Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Aprilia

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Aprilia

16:00 16:0006.06.21 Aprilia CynthiAlbalonga
16:00 16:0030.05.21 Montegiorgio Aprilia
16:00 16:0023.05.21 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese Aprilia
16:00 16:0016.05.21 Aprilia Pineto
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Aprilia
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Aprilia Lecco
15:00 15:0025.04.21 FC Rieti Aprilia
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Aprilia USD Recanatese
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Porto Sant'Elpidio Aprilia
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Aprilia Vastogirardi
15:00 15:0001.04.21 US Tolentino Aprilia
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Aprilia San Nicolò
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Pro Vasto Aprilia
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Aprilia Matese
14:30 14:3003.03.21 USD Recanatese Aprilia
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Castelnuovo Vomano Aprilia
14:30 14:3024.02.21 Aprilia1 - 1Castelfidardo Calcio
14:30 14:3021.02.21 Campobasso1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3014.02.21 CynthiAlbalonga0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3007.02.21 Aprilia2 - 1Montegiorgio
14:30 14:3003.02.21 Aprilia4 - 0Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Pineto1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Aprilia1 - 1Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Lecco0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Aprilia0 - 1FC Rieti
14:30 14:3023.12.20 Aprilia2 - 1Porto Sant'Elpidio
14:30 14:3020.12.20 Vastogirardi2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3013.12.20 Aprilia2 - 1US Tolentino
14:30 14:3029.11.20 Aprilia3 - 3Pro Vasto
14:30 14:3022.11.20 San Nicolò5 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3015.11.20 Matese0 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Aprilia1 - 4Castelnuovo Vomano
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Castelfidardo Calcio0 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Aprilia0 - 3Campobasso
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Campobasso Campobasso 39 17 12 3 2 40 17 23
2 San Nicolò San Nicolò 35 17 10 5 2 32 15 17
3 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano 34 18 10 4 4 34 23 11
4 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 30 18 8 6 4 30 19 11
5 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga 29 19 7 8 4 25 18 7
6 Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo Calcio 29 18 7 8 3 23 18 5
7 FC Rieti FC Rieti 26 18 7 5 6 21 21 0
8 Pro Vasto Pro Vasto 26 19 6 9 4 26 22 4
9 USD Recanatese USD Recanatese 25 16 7 4 5 25 17 8
10 Aprilia Aprilia 22 18 5 7 6 18 25 -7
11 Montegiorgio Montegiorgio 21 15 6 3 6 23 23 0
12 US Tolentino US Tolentino 21 17 5 6 6 26 21 5
13 Matese Matese 20 15 6 2 7 20 20 0
14 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 19 17 4 7 6 17 17 0
15 Pineto Pineto 17 13 4 5 4 13 11 2
16 Lecco Lecco 10 17 2 4 11 10 28 -18
17 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio 3 16 0 3 13 4 34 -30
18 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 3 16 0 3 13 7 45 -38
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Arzanese3 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Aprilia0 - 0Tuttocuoio
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Cosenza0 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Aprilia3 - 1Castel Rigone
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Aversa Normanna0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Aprilia3 - 1Teramo
14:30 14:3016.03.14 Aprilia1 - 2Vigor Lamezia
14:30 14:3009.03.14 ASD Ischia Isolaverde0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3002.03.14 Aprilia2 - 1Caserte
14:30 14:3023.02.14 Melfi2 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3016.02.14 Aprilia3 - 0Poggibonsi
14:30 14:3008.02.14 Gavorrano2 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0002.02.14 Aprilia0 - 0Messine
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Chieti1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Aprilia1 - 1AC Martina
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Sorrente1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3005.01.14 Aprilia1 - 1Foggia
14:30 14:3022.12.13 Aprilia1 - 1Arzanese
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Tuttocuoio1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Aprilia1 - 0Cosenza
14:30 14:3030.11.13 Castel Rigone4 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Aprilia3 - 1Aversa Normanna
15:00 15:0016.11.13 Teramo3 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Vigor Lamezia4 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Aprilia1 - 2ASD Ischia Isolaverde
15:00 15:0027.10.13 Caserte4 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Aprilia4 - 4Melfi
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Poggibonsi2 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Aprilia2 - 1Gavorrano
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Messine2 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Aprilia1 - 0Chieti
15:00 15:0015.09.13 AC Martina3 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Aprilia2 - 1Sorrente
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Foggia1 - 1Aprilia
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Messine Messine 57 34 15 12 7 43 33 10
2 Caserte Caserte 57 34 15 12 7 38 28 10
3 Teramo Teramo 55 34 15 10 9 48 34 14
4 Cosenza Cosenza 55 34 15 10 9 38 29 9
5 Foggia Foggia 51 34 13 12 9 50 40 10
6 Melfi Melfi 51 34 12 15 7 39 31 8
7 ASD Ischia Isolaverde ASD Ischia Isolaverde 48 34 11 15 8 33 29 4
8 Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia 46 34 12 10 12 37 39 -2
9 Sorrente Sorrente 45 34 13 6 15 40 36 4
10 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 44 34 11 11 12 41 38 3
11 Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna 43 34 11 10 13 36 40 -4
12 Arzanese Arzanese 43 34 10 13 11 41 46 -5
13 AC Martina AC Martina 42 34 10 12 12 36 36 0
14 Aprilia Aprilia 41 34 10 11 13 41 50 -9
15 Chieti Chieti 40 34 10 11 13 34 35 -1
16 Poggibonsi Poggibonsi 36 34 8 12 14 31 41 -10
17 Castel Rigone Castel Rigone 34 34 10 4 20 39 56 -17
18 Gavorrano Gavorrano 30 34 6 12 16 24 48 -24

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0002.06.13 Aprilia0 - 1Teramo
15:00 15:0026.05.13 Teramo1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Aversa Normanna1 - 5Aprilia
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Aprilia0 - 0Chieti
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Gavorrano2 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Aprilia2 - 0Melfi
14:00 14:0014.04.13 AC Martina1 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Pontedera1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Aprilia1 - 1Salernitana
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Poggibonsi1 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Aprilia1 - 0Vigor Lamezia
14:30 14:3003.03.13 Teramo0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3024.02.13 Aprilia1 - 1Fondi
14:30 14:3017.02.13 Campobasso3 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3003.02.13 Aprilia0 - 0Borgo a Buggiano
14:30 14:3027.01.13 Aprilia0 - 1ASD HinterReggio
14:30 14:3020.01.13 L'Aquila1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Aprilia0 - 2Foligno
14:30 14:3006.01.13 Arzanese1 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3022.12.12 Aprilia1 - 0Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Chieti3 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3009.12.12 Aprilia0 - 1Gavorrano
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Melfi1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Aprilia1 - 1AC Martina
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Aprilia1 - 3Pontedera
14:30 14:3011.11.12 Salernitana3 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Aprilia1 - 0Poggibonsi
14:30 14:3028.10.12 Vigor Lamezia0 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Aprilia3 - 0Teramo
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Fondi1 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Aprilia1 - 0Campobasso
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Borgo a Buggiano0 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0023.09.12 ASD HinterReggio1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Aprilia3 - 0L'Aquila
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Foligno1 - 3Aprilia
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Aprilia5 - 1Arzanese
15:00 15:0027.05.12 Chieti1 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0020.05.12 Aprilia2 - 2Chieti
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Aprilia1 - 1Melfi
14:00 14:0029.04.12 L'Aquila0 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0025.04.12 Aprilia2 - 1Isola Liri
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Aprilia2 - 0Neapolis
14:00 14:0018.04.12 Fondi2 - 3Aprilia
14:00 14:0004.04.12 Arzanese0 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Aprilia2 - 1Gavorrano
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Vigor Lamezia1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Aprilia2 - 2Chieti
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Ebolitana0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3007.03.12 Aprilia1 - 1Catanzaro
14:30 14:3004.03.12 Aprilia1 - 0Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:3026.02.12 Pérouse2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3022.02.12 Fano1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3019.02.12 Aprilia3 - 0Pagani
14:30 14:3015.02.12 Vibonese2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3012.02.12 Aprilia3 - 1Celano
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Aprilia2 - 2Milazzo
14:30 14:3022.01.12 Campobasso0 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3008.01.12 Aprilia3 - 3Lecco
14:30 14:3018.12.11 Melfi1 - 3Aprilia
14:30 14:3011.12.11 Aprilia1 - 2L'Aquila
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Neapolis3 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3027.11.11 Aprilia3 - 1Fondi
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Isola Liri2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3016.11.11 Aprilia3 - 1Arzanese
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Gavorrano0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Aprilia3 - 0Vigor Lamezia
14:30 14:3030.10.11 Chieti1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0026.10.11 Aprilia1 - 0Ebolitana
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Catanzaro3 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Aversa Normanna1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0012.10.11 Aprilia0 - 1Pérouse
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Pagani2 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Aprilia3 - 2Vibonese
14:00 14:0028.09.11 Celano1 - 5Aprilia
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Aprilia0 - 0Fano
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Milazzo0 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0014.09.11 Aprilia0 - 2Campobasso
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Lecco1 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Aprilia Latina
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Sassari Torres 1903 Aprilia
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Aprilia Muravera
15:00 15:0009.04.20 Città di Anagni Aprilia
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Aprilia Portici
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Cassino Aprilia
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Aprilia Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Ostia Mare Aprilia
14:30 14:3001.03.20 Aprilia1 - 1Lanusei
13:45 13:4523.02.20 Budoni Calcio0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Aprilia0 - 0Latte Dolce
14:30 14:3009.02.20 Aprilia1 - 2Ladispoli
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Neapolis3 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Aprilia0 - 0Trastevere
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Vis Artena3 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Aprilia1 - 1Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:3008.01.20 Latina0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Team Nuova Florida1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Aprilia1 - 3Sassari Torres 1903
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Muravera1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Aprilia1 - 3Città di Anagni
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Portici2 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Aprilia0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 3Aprilia
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Aprilia1 - 2Ostia Mare
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Lanusei0 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Aprilia1 - 0Budoni Calcio
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Latte Dolce3 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Ladispoli1 - 2Aprilia
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Aprilia2 - 2Neapolis
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Trastevere2 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0018.09.19 Polisportiva Arzachena0 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Aprilia3 - 0Vis Artena
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Aprilia1 - 0Team Nuova Florida
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Aprilia2 - 3Cassino
14:30 14:3027.04.19 Castiadas3 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0018.04.19 Aprilia4 - 2Nuova Monterosi
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Latte Dolce3 - 2Aprilia
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Aprilia0 - 0ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:3031.03.19 Lanusei1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3027.03.19 Avellino2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3024.03.19 Aprilia1 - 1Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:3003.03.19 Aprilia1 - 0Città di Anagni
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Anziolavinio0 - 3Aprilia
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Aprilia1 - 3Albalonga
14:30 14:3013.02.19 Ladispoli2 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3010.02.19 Aprilia1 - 1Latina
14:30 14:3003.02.19 Sassari Torres 19030 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3027.01.19 Aprilia1 - 0ASD Lupa Frascati
14:30 14:3021.01.19 Budoni Calcio1 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3016.01.19 Aprilia2 - 3Trastevere
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Ostia Mare0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3006.01.19 Aprilia1 - 2Vis Artena
14:30 14:3023.12.18 Cassino1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Aprilia4 - 2Castiadas
14:30 14:3012.12.18 Nuova Monterosi0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Aprilia1 - 0Latte Dolce
14:30 14:3002.12.18 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana2 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Aprilia2 - 2Lanusei
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Atletico Terme Fiuggi3 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3014.11.18 Aprilia2 - 1Avellino
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Città di Anagni0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Aprilia0 - 0Anziolavinio
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Albalonga1 - 3Aprilia
15:00 15:0024.10.18 Aprilia1 - 3Ladispoli
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Latina0 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Aprilia1 - 0Sassari Torres 1903
15:00 15:0007.10.18 ASD Lupa Frascati0 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Aprilia3 - 1Budoni Calcio
15:00 15:0026.09.18 Trastevere2 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Aprilia3 - 0Ostia Mare
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Vis Artena3 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Aprilia4 - 2Albalonga
15:00 15:0029.04.18 San Teodoro4 - 6Aprilia
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Aprilia2 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Tortolì4 - 3Aprilia
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Aprilia0 - 0Latte Dolce
16:00 16:0029.03.18 Cassino1 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Aprilia1 - 1Latina
14:30 14:3018.03.18 FC Rieti1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3004.03.18 Aprilia2 - 0Ostia Mare
15:00 15:0025.02.18 FC Nuorese Calcio1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3018.02.18 Aprilia3 - 2Budoni Calcio
14:30 14:3011.02.18 Trastevere2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3004.02.18 Aprilia0 - 0Nuova Monterosi
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Anziolavinio1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3021.01.18 Aprilia1 - 0Lanusei
15:00 15:0014.01.18 Aprilia0 - 0Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:3007.01.18 ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3017.12.17 Albalonga1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3010.12.17 Aprilia4 - 2San Teodoro
14:30 14:3003.12.17 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Aprilia2 - 1Tortolì
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Latte Dolce1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Aprilia4 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Latina1 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3001.11.17 Aprilia2 - 3FC Rieti
14:30 14:3029.10.17 Ostia Mare0 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Aprilia1 - 0FC Nuorese Calcio
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Budoni Calcio0 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Aprilia3 - 2Trastevere
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Nuova Monterosi0 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Aprilia1 - 2Anziolavinio
15:00 15:0020.09.17 Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Lanusei2 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Aprilia2 - 2ASD Lupa Frascati
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Manfredonia3 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Aprilia2 - 3Bisceglie
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Pomigliano2 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Aprilia4 - 3Fondi
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Serpentara Bellegra0 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Aprilia1 - 2FC Francavilla
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Tarente2 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Aprilia0 - 2Progreditur Marcianise
14:30 14:3028.02.16 Nuova Nardò2 - 0Aprilia
15:30 15:3020.02.16 Aprilia2 - 2Potenza Calcio
14:30 14:3014.02.16 Aprilia2 - 2San Severo
14:30 14:3007.02.16 Gallipoli1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Aprilia2 - 2Isola Liri
14:30 14:3024.01.16 Neapolis1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3017.01.16 Aprilia2 - 1Torrecuso
14:30 14:3010.01.16 Picerno0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3006.01.16 Aprilia1 - 2Virtus Francavilla
15:00 15:0021.12.15 Aprilia1 - 2Manfredonia
14:30 14:3013.12.15 Bisceglie0 - 0Aprilia
15:30 15:3005.12.15 Aprilia0 - 2Pomigliano
14:30 14:3029.11.15 Fondi4 - 2Aprilia
15:30 15:3021.11.15 Aprilia3 - 2Serpentara Bellegra
14:30 14:3015.11.15 FC Francavilla0 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3008.11.15 Aprilia1 - 0Tarente
14:30 14:3001.11.15 Progreditur Marcianise3 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3025.10.15 Aprilia1 - 2Nuova Nardò
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Potenza Calcio2 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0011.10.15 San Severo5 - 1Aprilia
10:30 10:3004.10.15 Aprilia1 - 1Gallipoli
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Isola Liri1 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Aprilia0 - 1Neapolis
15:00 15:0016.09.15 Torrecuso3 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Aprilia3 - 1Picerno
15:30 15:3006.09.15 Virtus Francavilla4 - 2Aprilia
15:00 15:0010.05.15 Aprilia4 - 0Sora
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Budoni Calcio2 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Aprilia4 - 0ASD Selargius Calcio
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Polisportiva Arzachena2 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Aprilia2 - 3AS Viterbese Calcio
14:00 14:0002.04.15 San Cesareo Calcio0 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Aprilia1 - 1Lupa Castelli Romani
14:30 14:3022.03.15 Fondi5 - 3Aprilia
16:00 16:0014.03.15 Aprilia3 - 4Olbia
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Isola Liri2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3004.03.15 ASD Cynthia 19200 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3001.03.15 Aprilia0 - 0FC Nuorese Calcio
14:30 14:3022.02.15 Aprilia1 - 1Palestrina
14:30 14:3008.02.15 Aprilia0 - 0Ostia Mare
14:30 14:3025.01.15 Anziolavinio0 - 1Aprilia
15:00 15:0017.01.15 Aprilia3 - 0Terracina Calcio
14:30 14:3011.01.15 ASD Astrea0 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3004.01.15 Sora1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3021.12.14 Aprilia3 - 3Budoni Calcio
14:30 14:3014.12.14 ASD Selargius Calcio5 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Aprilia0 - 4Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:3030.11.14 AS Viterbese Calcio2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3023.11.14 Aprilia0 - 0San Cesareo Calcio
14:30 14:3015.11.14 Lupa Castelli Romani5 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Aprilia3 - 1Fondi
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Olbia0 - 2Aprilia
16:00 16:0025.10.14 Aprilia2 - 0Isola Liri
14:00 14:0019.10.14 FC Nuorese Calcio0 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Palestrina2 - 3Aprilia
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Aprilia0 - 0ASD Cynthia 1920
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Ostia Mare3 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Aprilia3 - 1Anziolavinio
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Terracina Calcio2 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0007.09.14 Aprilia2 - 0ASD Astrea
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Aprilia1 - 3Ebolitana
15:00 15:0022.05.11 Arzanese3 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Aprilia2 - 1Zagarolo
14:00 14:0001.05.11 ASD Cynthia 19201 - 3Aprilia
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Aprilia1 - 0Porto Torres
14:00 14:0010.04.11 AS Viterbese Calcio3 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Aprilia3 - 1SS Tavolara Calcio
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Guidonia Montecelio0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Aprilia2 - 2Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
14:30 14:3013.03.11 Aprilia1 - 1ASD Astrea
14:30 14:3006.03.11 Castiadas0 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3027.02.11 Aprilia0 - 0ASD Sanluri Calcio
14:30 14:3013.02.11 Anziolavinio0 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3006.02.11 Aprilia0 - 0Budoni Calcio
14:30 14:3030.01.11 Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Aprilia6 - 0Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
14:30 14:3016.01.11 ASD Selargius Calcio0 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3009.01.11 Aprilia3 - 1Fidènes Calcio
14:30 14:3005.01.11 Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio1 - 5Aprilia
14:30 14:3019.12.10 Zagarolo1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3012.12.10 Aprilia3 - 1ASD Cynthia 1920
14:30 14:3008.12.10 Porto Torres1 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3005.12.10 Aprilia3 - 1AS Viterbese Calcio
14:30 14:3028.11.10 SS Tavolara Calcio1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Aprilia4 - 0Guidonia Montecelio
14:30 14:3014.11.10 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea3 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3007.11.10 ASD Astrea0 - 4Aprilia
14:30 14:3031.10.10 Aprilia4 - 0Castiadas
14:00 14:0024.10.10 ASD Sanluri Calcio0 - 3Aprilia
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Aprilia1 - 2Anziolavinio
13:30 13:3010.10.10 Budoni Calcio2 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Aprilia3 - 0Polisportiva Arzachena
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Polisportiva Viribus Unitis1 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Aprilia1 - 2ASD Selargius Calcio
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Fidènes Calcio1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Aprilia1 - 1Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
14:00 14:0016.05.10 Aprilia1 - 1SS Tavolara Calcio
14:00 14:0009.05.10 AS Morolo Calcio1 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Aprilia1 - 5ASD Selargius Calcio
14:00 14:0025.04.10 ASD Sanluri Calcio1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Aprilia4 - 1FC Rieti
14:00 14:0011.04.10 Latina1 - 0Aprilia
16:00 16:0027.03.10 Aprilia0 - 0Fondi
14:30 14:3021.03.10 Polisportiva Gaeta2 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Aprilia2 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:3007.03.10 Boville Ernica1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3028.02.10 Aprilia1 - 0AS Castelsardo Calcio
14:30 14:3021.02.10 Budoni Calcio2 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3014.02.10 Aprilia2 - 1Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:3007.02.10 Pomezia1 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3031.01.10 Aprilia3 - 2ASD Cynthia 1920
14:30 14:3024.01.10 Aprilia0 - 0AS Viterbese Calcio
14:30 14:3017.01.10 ASD Astrea1 - 5Aprilia
14:30 14:3010.01.10 SS Tavolara Calcio2 - 1Aprilia
14:30 14:3020.12.09 Aprilia1 - 2AS Morolo Calcio
14:30 14:3013.12.09 ASD Selargius Calcio3 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3006.12.09 Aprilia0 - 2ASD Sanluri Calcio
14:30 14:3029.11.09 FC Rieti2 - 3Aprilia
14:30 14:3022.11.09 Aprilia1 - 1Latina
14:30 14:3015.11.09 Fondi2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Aprilia1 - 0Polisportiva Gaeta
14:30 14:3001.11.09 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Aprilia3 - 2Boville Ernica
14:00 14:0018.10.09 AS Castelsardo Calcio1 - 1Aprilia
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Aprilia3 - 0Budoni Calcio
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Polisportiva Arzachena3 - 1Aprilia
13:30 13:3027.09.09 Aprilia1 - 1Pomezia
14:00 14:0020.09.09 ASD Cynthia 19203 - 0Aprilia
14:00 14:0013.09.09 AS Viterbese Calcio1 - 1Aprilia
13:30 13:3006.09.09 Aprilia3 - 0ASD Astrea
14:00 14:0023.10.13 Aprilia0 - 1Frosinone
14:00 14:0002.10.13 Aprilia2 - 1L'Aquila
14:00 14:0028.08.13 Sassari Torres 19032 - 1Aprilia
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Aprilia1 - 0Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:3021.11.12 Aprilia2 - 1Pérouse
20:30 20:3007.11.12 Lecce5 - 1Aprilia
19:45 19:4517.10.12 Gubbio0 - 2Aprilia
14:00 14:0003.10.12 Aprilia2 - 1Frosinone
16:00 16:0029.08.12 Aprilia1 - 2Fondi
17:00 17:0019.08.12 Latina0 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:3009.11.11 Bénévent*2 - 2Aprilia
16:00 16:0031.08.11 Aprilia3 - 2Campobasso
19:30 19:3024.08.11 Isola Liri1 - 5Aprilia
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Aprilia4 - 3Aversa Normanna
16:00 16:0017.08.11 Fondi2 - 0Aprilia

Partagez