Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Arandina

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Arandina

-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Colegios Diocesanos Arandina
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Arandina Real Burgos
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Numancia II Arandina
17:00 17:00Demain Almazán Arandina
17:00 17:0021.02.21 Arandina1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
18:00 18:0017.02.21 Arandina2 - 2La Granja
16:30 16:3014.02.21 Burgos Promesas1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0007.02.21 Arandina3 - 2Real Ávila
18:00 18:0003.02.21 Arandina6 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
16:15 16:1530.01.21 Bupolsa0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0024.01.21 Arandina3 - 2Mirandés II
16:00 16:0020.01.21 Cultural Cebrereña3 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0027.12.20 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
12:15 12:1520.12.20 Real Burgos0 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0013.12.20 Arandina0 - 0Numancia II
16:00 16:0008.12.20 La Granja0 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Arandina1 - 2Almazán
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Gimnástica Segoviana5 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Arandina1 - 1Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0015.11.20 Real Ávila1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Arandina4 - 3Bupolsa
16:00 16:0031.10.20 Mirandés II3 - 0Arandina

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0030.09.20 Arandina1 - 0Cristo Atlético
11:30 11:3019.09.20 Arandina1 - 1Real Burgos
18:30 18:3018.09.19 Arandina1 - 1Burgos*
20:00 20:0015.08.18 Arandina2 - 2Unionistas de Salamanca
18:00 18:0012.08.14 Mirandés1 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0002.08.14 Numancia5 - 0Arandina
19:15 19:1531.07.13 Arandina0 - 5Numancia
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Arandina1 - 4Racing de Ferrol
20:00 20:0006.05.17 Pontevedra2 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Arandina3 - 3Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:0023.04.17 CD Palencia1 - 3Arandina
18:30 18:3016.04.17 Arandina1 - 5Racing Santander
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Mutilvera1 - 0Arandina
18:15 18:1502.04.17 Arandina0 - 0Guijuelo
18:30 18:3026.03.17 Caudal1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0019.03.17 Arandina0 - 1Izarra
17:00 17:0012.03.17 Arandina1 - 0Boiro
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Coruxo3 - 2Arandina
17:30 17:3026.02.17 Arandina3 - 0Somozas
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Cultural Leonesa5 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Arandina0 - 0Ponferradina
16:00 16:0005.02.17 Tudelano0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Arandina0 - 0Osasuna II
12:00 12:0022.01.17 Real Valladolid II1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Arandina0 - 2Lealtad
17:00 17:0008.01.17 Burgos2 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0017.12.16 Racing de Ferrol2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Arandina0 - 2Pontevedra
16:15 16:1503.12.16 Celta de Vigo II5 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0027.11.16 Arandina1 - 2CD Palencia
17:00 17:0020.11.16 Racing Santander0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0013.11.16 Arandina2 - 0Mutilvera
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Guijuelo1 - 1Arandina
20:30 20:3002.11.16 Arandina2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0029.10.16 Izarra1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Boiro3 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Arandina4 - 0Coruxo
17:00 17:0009.10.16 Somozas0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0002.10.16 Arandina1 - 4Cultural Leonesa
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Ponferradina3 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Arandina1 - 4Tudelano
12:00 12:0011.09.16 Osasuna II4 - 2Arandina
18:30 18:3003.09.16 Arandina0 - 1Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Lealtad0 - 0Arandina
19:00 19:0020.08.16 Arandina2 - 1Burgos
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Arandina1 - 2Compostelle
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Lealtad1 - 3Arandina
18:00 18:0001.05.16 Arandina0 - 3Tudelano
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Cacereño0 - 0Arandina
17:30 17:3017.04.16 Arandina0 - 1Guijuelo
17:00 17:0010.04.16 Burgos3 - 1Arandina
17:30 17:3003.04.16 Arandina0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
16:45 16:4524.03.16 Real Valladolid II3 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Arandina0 - 1Somozas
17:00 17:0013.03.16 Pontevedra1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Arandina3 - 1Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Izarra2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0021.02.16 Arandina2 - 1Peña Sport
17:00 17:0014.02.16 UD Logroñés1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0007.02.16 Arandina2 - 1Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:0031.01.16 Arandina2 - 0Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0024.01.16 Racing Santander0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Arandina1 - 1Coruxo
17:15 17:1510.01.16 Racing de Ferrol3 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0002.01.16 Compostelle0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Arandina2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0013.12.15 Tudelano2 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0006.12.15 Arandina1 - 3Cacereño
12:00 12:0029.11.15 Guijuelo2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Arandina2 - 2Burgos
17:00 17:0015.11.15 Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0008.11.15 Arandina3 - 2Real Valladolid II
16:30 16:3001.11.15 Somozas2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Arandina2 - 3Pontevedra
12:00 12:0018.10.15 Sporting Gijón II2 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Arandina1 - 1Izarra
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Peña Sport1 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0027.09.15 Arandina0 - 0UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0020.09.15 Celta de Vigo II6 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0012.09.15 Atlético Astorga1 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Arandina1 - 1Racing Santander
18:30 18:3030.08.15 Coruxo4 - 1Arandina
18:30 18:3022.08.15 Arandina1 - 0Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Mirandés4 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Arandina1 - 2Ponferradina
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Salamanque2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0022.04.12 Arandina1 - 0Burgos
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Lemona0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0005.04.12 Arandina0 - 1UD Logroñés
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Athletic Bilbao II0 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Arandina2 - 1Sestao
21:00 21:0021.03.12 Palencia1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Arandina2 - 2Amorebieta
17:00 17:0011.03.12 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Arandina0 - 2Zamora
17:00 17:0026.02.12 Guijuelo3 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0019.02.12 Eibar4 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Arandina1 - 0Alavés
12:00 12:0005.02.12 Real Unión1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0029.01.12 Arandina1 - 3Real Sociedad II
17:00 17:0021.01.12 Osasuna II1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0015.01.12 Arandina0 - 1Gimnastic
17:00 17:0007.01.12 Arandina0 - 0Mirandés
18:00 18:0017.12.11 Ponferradina2 - 0Arandina
17:30 17:3010.12.11 Arandina0 - 1Salamanque
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Burgos2 - 4Arandina
17:00 17:0027.11.11 Arandina0 - 0Lemona
17:00 17:0020.11.11 UD Logroñés2 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0013.11.11 Arandina0 - 3Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:0006.11.11 Sestao2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0030.10.11 Arandina0 - 0Palencia
16:00 16:0022.10.11 Amorebieta3 - 1Arandina
16:30 16:3016.10.11 Arandina5 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Zamora1 - 0Arandina
16:30 16:3002.10.11 Arandina2 - 0Guijuelo
17:00 17:0025.09.11 Arandina1 - 1Eibar
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Alavés1 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Arandina1 - 1Real Unión
19:15 19:1503.09.11 Real Sociedad II0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0027.08.11 Arandina2 - 1Osasuna II
18:00 18:0020.08.11 Gimnastic3 - 2Arandina
20:00 20:0019.07.20 Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 0Arandina
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 La Granja Arandina
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Arandina La Virgen del Camino
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Mirandés II Arandina
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Arandina Zamora
-- : -- -- : --23.04.20 Numancia II Arandina
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Arandina Real Ávila
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Atlético Astorga Arandina
-- : -- -- : --01.04.20 Arandina Becerril Campos
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Cultural Leonesa II Arandina
-- : -- -- : --25.03.20 Arandina Real Burgos
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Burgos Promesas Arandina
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Arandina Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Almazán0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Arandina3 - 2Salamanca II
12:00 12:0023.02.20 Atlético Tordesillas0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Arandina1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Cristo Atlético0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Arandina2 - 1La Bañeza
16:30 16:3019.01.20 UD Santa Marta0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0012.01.20 Arandina2 - 0Bupolsa
12:00 12:0005.01.20 Arandina4 - 0La Granja
12:00 12:0029.12.19 La Virgen del Camino1 - 5Arandina
17:00 17:0022.12.19 Arandina4 - 0Mirandés II
17:30 17:3014.12.19 Zamora2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Arandina0 - 0Numancia II
17:00 17:0024.11.19 Real Ávila0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Arandina1 - 0Atlético Astorga
19:00 19:0009.11.19 Becerril Campos0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Real Burgos1 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0020.10.19 Arandina1 - 2Burgos Promesas
18:00 18:0013.10.19 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 3Arandina
20:15 20:1509.10.19 Arandina1 - 2Almazán
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Salamanca II0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Arandina1 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
19:00 19:0014.09.19 Bembibre2 - 1Arandina
20:15 20:1511.09.19 Arandina2 - 0Cristo Atlético
18:00 18:0008.09.19 La Bañeza0 - 4Arandina
19:00 19:0031.08.19 Arandina0 - 2UD Santa Marta
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Bupolsa0 - 1Arandina
20:00 20:0016.06.19 La Nucía0 - 1Arandina
19:30 19:3009.06.19 Arandina1 - 2La Nucía
19:30 19:3002.06.19 Arandina3 - 0Real Zaragoza II
18:00 18:0026.05.19 Real Zaragoza II2 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Arandina1 - 1Atlético Astorga
17:30 17:3012.05.19 Bupolsa1 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0004.05.19 La Granja0 - 4Arandina
18:00 18:0028.04.19 Arandina1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0021.04.19 Real Ávila1 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0014.04.19 Arandina3 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Cultural Leonesa II1 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0031.03.19 Arandina3 - 0La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Sporting Uxama0 - 3Arandina
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Arandina2 - 0Numancia II
17:00 17:0009.03.19 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0003.03.19 Arandina0 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:0024.02.19 La Bañeza0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0017.02.19 Arandina2 - 2Burgos Promesas
16:15 16:1510.02.19 Briviesca0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0003.02.19 Arandina3 - 0UD Santa Marta
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Cristo Atlético0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0020.01.19 Arandina1 - 0Almazán
16:30 16:3013.01.19 Bembibre0 - 3Arandina
16:30 16:3022.12.18 Atlético Astorga0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0016.12.18 Arandina3 - 1Bupolsa
20:15 20:1513.12.18 Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0009.12.18 Arandina4 - 0La Granja
17:00 17:0001.12.18 Arandina1 - 1Real Ávila
16:15 16:1525.11.18 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0018.11.18 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
15:45 15:4510.11.18 La Virgen del Camino0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0004.11.18 Arandina3 - 0Sporting Uxama
12:00 12:0001.11.18 Numancia II0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0028.10.18 Arandina7 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
17:30 17:3021.10.18 Zamora1 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0014.10.18 Arandina1 - 0La Bañeza
18:00 18:0029.09.18 Burgos Promesas0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0023.09.18 Arandina6 - 1Briviesca
18:30 18:3016.09.18 UD Santa Marta1 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0009.09.18 Arandina2 - 0Cristo Atlético
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Almazán0 - 4Arandina
19:00 19:0026.08.18 Arandina2 - 0Bembibre
11:30 11:3010.06.18 Almería II3 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0003.06.18 Arandina0 - 0Almería II
18:00 18:0027.05.18 Arandina2 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0020.05.18 Sestao1 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Numancia II1 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Arandina3 - 0Burgos Promesas
12:15 12:1501.05.18 Real Burgos0 - 4Arandina
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Salamanca UDS0 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0022.04.18 Arandina1 - 0Sporting Uxama
17:30 17:3015.04.18 La Bañeza0 - 4Arandina
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Arandina4 - 0Becerril Campos
18:00 18:0025.03.18 Arandina7 - 0Bembibre
20:15 20:1521.03.18 Arandina2 - 0Real Ávila
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Almazán0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Arandina4 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
16:45 16:4504.03.18 San José Soria0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Zamora0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Arandina1 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
16:00 16:0010.02.18 La Virgen del Camino0 - 4Arandina
17:00 17:0004.02.18 Arandina0 - 1Cristo Atlético
16:00 16:0028.01.18 Atlético Tordesillas2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Arandina2 - 0Bupolsa
16:30 16:3013.01.18 Atlético Astorga0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0023.12.17 Arandina1 - 2Numancia II
12:00 12:0017.12.17 Burgos Promesas1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Arandina1 - 2Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0026.11.17 Sporting Uxama1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Arandina1 - 2La Bañeza
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Becerril Campos1 - 5Arandina
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Arandina2 - 0Real Burgos
16:30 16:3001.11.17 Bembibre2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Arandina1 - 1Almazán
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Cultural Cebrereña0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Arandina5 - 1San José Soria
17:00 17:0012.10.17 Arandina2 - 0Zamora
17:30 17:3007.10.17 Unionistas de Salamanca2 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0001.10.17 Arandina2 - 0La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Cristo Atlético1 - 2Arandina
12:00 12:0017.09.17 Arandina5 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Bupolsa0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0003.09.17 Arandina1 - 2Atlético Astorga
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Real Ávila3 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Algeciras1 - 1Arandina
19:00 19:0023.05.15 Arandina0 - 0Algeciras
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Arandina3 - 2Becerril Campos
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Cristo Atlético3 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0003.05.15 Arandina1 - 0La Granja
18:00 18:0030.04.15 Villaralbo2 - 2Arandina
17:30 17:3026.04.15 Arandina0 - 2Bupolsa
17:30 17:3023.04.15 Numancia II0 - 1Arandina
17:30 17:3019.04.15 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
16:30 16:3012.04.15 La Bañeza1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0005.04.15 Arandina1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Villa Simancas0 - 7Arandina
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Arandina1 - 1Palencia
12:00 12:0015.03.15 Salamanca UDS1 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Arandina1 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
16:45 16:4528.02.15 Mirandés II1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0022.02.15 Arandina1 - 2Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0008.02.15 Arandina2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Real Ávila0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0025.01.15 Arandina0 - 0Almazán
16:30 16:3018.01.15 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0011.01.15 Becerril Campos0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0003.01.15 Arandina2 - 0Cristo Atlético
16:30 16:3020.12.14 La Granja0 - 0Arandina
12:00 12:0014.12.14 Bupolsa0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0007.12.14 Arandina1 - 1Numancia II
16:00 16:0030.11.14 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0023.11.14 Arandina5 - 1La Bañeza
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Bembibre0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0009.11.14 Arandina2 - 1Villa Simancas
17:00 17:0002.11.14 Palencia1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Arandina2 - 2Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0012.10.14 Arandina5 - 2Mirandés II
16:30 16:3004.10.14 Burgos Promesas0 - 4Arandina
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Arandina1 - 0Villaralbo
11:00 11:0021.09.14 La Virgen del Camino0 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0013.09.14 Arandina1 - 0Real Ávila
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Almazán1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Arandina4 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
18:30 18:3008.06.14 Eldense2 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Arandina0 - 0Eldense
10:30 10:3025.05.14 CD Alcalá0 - 1Arandina
19:15 19:1517.05.14 Arandina1 - 0CD Alcalá
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Atlético Astorga0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0004.05.14 Arandina0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 16:0001.05.14 La Granja1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Bupolsa0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0023.04.14 Arandina3 - 0Cristo Atlético
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Arandina1 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
19:00 19:0010.04.14 Almazán1 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0005.04.14 UD Santa Marta0 - 2Arandina
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Arandina1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0023.03.14 La Bañeza1 - 1Arandina
20:30 20:3019.03.14 Arandina1 - 0Racing Lermeño
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
16:30 16:3008.03.14 Unami0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0023.02.14 Becerril Campos0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0016.02.14 Arandina2 - 0Real Valladolid II
16:30 16:3008.02.14 Numancia II2 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0002.02.14 Arandina2 - 2Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3026.01.14 Real Ávila0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0019.01.14 Arandina2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0012.01.14 Arandina1 - 2Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0022.12.13 Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0015.12.13 Arandina2 - 0La Granja
17:00 17:0001.12.13 Arandina3 - 0Bupolsa
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Cristo Atlético1 - 3Arandina
20:00 20:0020.11.13 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0017.11.13 Arandina2 - 0Almazán
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0003.11.13 Arandina1 - 1UD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3001.11.13 Bembibre1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Arandina2 - 1La Bañeza
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 3Arandina
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Arandina3 - 2Unami
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Racing Lermeño0 - 4Arandina
17:00 17:0029.09.13 Arandina2 - 0Becerril Campos
11:00 11:0022.09.13 Real Valladolid II2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Arandina4 - 3Numancia II
17:00 17:0031.08.13 Arandina0 - 1Real Ávila
17:00 17:0024.08.13 La Virgen del Camino2 - 0Arandina
17:30 17:3029.06.13 Olot5 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0022.06.13 Arandina3 - 2Olot
19:00 19:0016.06.13 Peña Deportiva3 - 3Arandina
11:00 11:0009.06.13 Arandina2 - 1Peña Deportiva
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Arandina2 - 0Europa
17:00 17:0026.05.13 Europa0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Arandina5 - 1Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Almazán1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0005.05.13 Arandina2 - 1Salamanca II
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Unami1 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0021.04.13 Arandina1 - 0Burgos
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Villaralbo0 - 2Arandina
16:30 16:3007.04.13 Arandina3 - 0Cuéllar Balompié
16:30 16:3031.03.13 Arandina1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Atlético Astorga1 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0017.03.13 Arandina2 - 0Palencia
16:30 16:3010.03.13 Numancia II0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0003.03.13 Arandina0 - 0Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0017.02.13 Arandina0 - 1La Granja
16:30 16:3010.02.13 Real Ávila0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0003.02.13 Arandina3 - 0Racing Lermeño
16:00 16:0026.01.13 UD Santa Marta0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0020.01.13 Arandina3 - 1La Virgen del Camino
16:30 16:3012.01.13 Bembibre0 - 0Arandina
16:30 16:3023.12.12 Cristo Atlético0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0016.12.12 Arandina2 - 0Almazán
15:45 15:4508.12.12 Salamanca II1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0002.12.12 Arandina1 - 0Unami
17:00 17:0025.11.12 Burgos1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Arandina3 - 0Villaralbo
16:00 16:0010.11.12 Cuéllar Balompié2 - 4Arandina
12:00 12:0004.11.12 Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0001.11.12 Arandina1 - 1Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0028.10.12 Palencia2 - 2Arandina
16:00 16:0021.10.12 Arandina3 - 1Numancia II
11:00 11:0014.10.12 Real Valladolid II2 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Arandina2 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0029.09.12 La Granja1 - 2Arandina
16:30 16:3023.09.12 Arandina4 - 0Real Ávila
16:30 16:3016.09.12 Racing Lermeño0 - 3Arandina
17:30 17:3009.09.12 Arandina2 - 0UD Santa Marta
16:00 16:0001.09.12 La Virgen del Camino1 - 3Arandina
18:00 18:0026.08.12 Arandina1 - 1Bembibre
11:00 11:0026.06.11 Paracuellos Antamira1 - 2Arandina
18:00 18:0018.06.11 Arandina1 - 0Paracuellos Antamira
11:00 11:0012.06.11 UCAM Murcia0 - 2Arandina
17:30 17:3004.06.11 Arandina0 - 0UCAM Murcia
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Albacete II2 - 1Arandina
17:30 17:3021.05.11 Arandina2 - 1Albacete II
17:00 17:0015.05.11 Arandina3 - 0Real Ávila
18:00 18:0008.05.11 Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Arandina2 - 0Almazán
16:30 16:3021.04.11 Huracán Z0 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Arandina2 - 0Ponferradina II
16:30 16:3010.04.11 Aguilar1 - 2Arandina
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Arandina3 - 0Racing Lermeño
16:30 16:3026.03.11 Real Valladolid II1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Arandina1 - 0Venta de Baños
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0006.03.11 Arandina0 - 0Villaralbo
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Cultural Cebrereña0 - 5Arandina
17:00 17:0020.02.11 Arandina1 - 1Atlético Astorga
16:30 16:3013.02.11 Íscar0 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0006.02.11 Arandina2 - 1Numancia II
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Burgos1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0023.01.11 Arandina0 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0016.01.11 Arandina2 - 1Cristo Atlético
12:00 12:0009.01.11 UD Santa Marta1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0002.01.11 Real Ávila2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0019.12.10 Arandina3 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
16:30 16:3011.12.10 Almazán2 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0008.12.10 Arandina0 - 0Huracán Z
16:00 16:0004.12.10 Ponferradina II0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0028.11.10 Arandina1 - 2Aguilar
16:00 16:0021.11.10 Racing Lermeño0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0014.11.10 Arandina2 - 1Real Valladolid II
16:30 16:3006.11.10 Venta de Baños0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0031.10.10 Arandina0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
16:30 16:3024.10.10 Villaralbo2 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0017.10.10 Arandina3 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
16:00 16:0009.10.10 Atlético Astorga1 - 2Arandina
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Arandina2 - 0Íscar
16:00 16:0025.09.10 Numancia II1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0019.09.10 Arandina1 - 1Burgos
16:00 16:0012.09.10 Bembibre1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Cristo Atlético0 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0029.08.10 Arandina3 - 0UD Santa Marta
18:00 18:0022.05.10 Arandina1 - 1Santboià
18:00 18:0015.05.10 Santboià1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Aguilar1 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Arandina1 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
19:00 19:0021.04.10 La Granja1 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Arandina2 - 1Íscar
16:30 16:3010.04.10 Atlético Astorga0 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0004.04.10 Arandina1 - 0Racing Lermeño
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Arandina4 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Venta de Baños1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Arandina1 - 0UD Santa Marta
12:00 12:0007.03.10 Numancia II1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Arandina0 - 0Burgos
12:00 12:0021.02.10 Real Valladolid II1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0014.02.10 Arandina3 - 0Real Ávila
16:30 16:3007.02.10 Almazán2 - 1Arandina
20:00 20:0003.02.10 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0031.01.10 Arandina1 - 1Huracán Z
16:00 16:0024.01.10 Villaralbo0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0017.01.10 Arandina3 - 1Salamanca II
17:00 17:0006.01.10 Cultural Leonesa II1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0003.01.10 Arandina0 - 0Aguilar
16:00 16:0020.12.09 Atlético Tordesillas0 - 5Arandina
17:00 17:0013.12.09 Arandina1 - 1La Granja
16:00 16:0029.11.09 Íscar0 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0022.11.09 Arandina2 - 1Atlético Astorga
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Racing Lermeño1 - 0Arandina
16:30 16:3008.11.09 Bembibre1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0001.11.09 Arandina3 - 1Venta de Baños
12:00 12:0025.10.09 UD Santa Marta0 - 2Arandina
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Arandina1 - 0Numancia II
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Burgos1 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Arandina0 - 0Real Valladolid II
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Real Ávila1 - 2Arandina
19:30 19:3023.09.09 Arandina3 - 1Almazán
16:30 16:3019.09.09 Huracán Z0 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0012.09.09 Arandina1 - 1Villaralbo
11:00 11:0006.09.09 Salamanca II0 - 5Arandina
17:30 17:3030.08.09 Arandina3 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Burgos0 - 0Arandina
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Arandina1 - 0Norma
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Numancia II1 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Arandina6 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
01:00 01:0023.04.09 La Granja1 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Becerril Campos1 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Arandina2 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Salamanca II1 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Real Ávila1 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:0019.03.09 Arandina2 - 0Íscar
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Arandina4 - 2Mirandés
00:00 00:0011.03.09 Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Almazán0 - 0Arandina
01:00 01:0005.03.09 Arandina1 - 0Burgos
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Arandina2 - 1Huracán Z
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Bembibre3 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Arandina2 - 1Palencia
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Arandina3 - 0Aguilar
01:00 01:0025.01.09 UD Santa Marta2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0021.01.09 Cultural Leonesa II1 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Arandina4 - 2Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Norma0 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Arandina2 - 0Numancia II
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Arandina2 - 1Becerril Campos
16:00 16:0030.11.08 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0023.11.08 Arandina0 - 1La Granja
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Íscar1 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Arandina3 - 0Salamanca II
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Arandina0 - 2Real Ávila
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Mirandés5 - 0Arandina
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Arandina6 - 0Almazán
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Huracán Z0 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Arandina0 - 0Bembibre
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Palencia4 - 2Arandina
16:00 16:0021.09.08 Arandina3 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
16:30 16:3014.09.08 Aguilar0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0007.09.08 Arandina4 - 1UD Santa Marta
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Atlético Astorga1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0015.06.08 Sant Andreu3 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0008.06.08 Arandina0 - 2Sant Andreu
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Ejea1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Arandina1 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Laguna0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0011.05.08 Arandina2 - 0Almazán
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Íscar2 - 3Arandina
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Becerril Campos1 - 1Arandina
16:00 16:0023.04.08 Arandina8 - 1Ponferradina
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Arandina2 - 1Hullera
17:00 17:0013.04.08 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Arandina0 - 1Huracán Z
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Bembibre1 - 3Arandina
16:30 16:3016.03.08 Numancia II0 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Arandina2 - 0Cristo Atlético
16:45 16:4502.03.08 Norma1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0024.02.08 Arandina0 - 1Mirandés
17:00 17:0017.02.08 Burgos II0 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0010.02.08 Arandina1 - 3La Granja
17:00 17:0003.02.08 Real Ávila1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0027.01.08 Arandina1 - 3Salamanque
16:30 16:3020.01.08 Cultural Leonesa II3 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:0013.01.08 Arandina2 - 1UD Santa Marta
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Arandina0 - 0Laguna
20:00 20:0003.10.19 Compostelle4 - 1Arandina
20:00 20:0005.12.18 Mirandés*2 - 2Arandina
20:00 20:0021.11.18 Arandina2 - 2Mirandés
17:30 17:3006.12.16 Arandina1 - 1Burgos
20:30 20:3030.11.16 Burgos2 - 1Arandina
20:00 20:0018.02.15 Tropezón3 - 1Arandina
20:15 20:1511.02.15 Arandina2 - 2Tropezón
20:00 20:0022.01.15 Boiro1 - 2Arandina
20:00 20:0008.01.15 Arandina0 - 1Boiro
20:30 20:3017.12.14 Arandina3 - 0Varea
16:15 16:1503.12.14 Varea1 - 0Arandina
20:15 20:1518.12.13 Arandina3 - 1Tropezón
20:00 20:0027.11.13 Tropezón5 - 1Arandina
20:30 20:3017.03.11 Arandina1 - 2Puertollano
20:45 20:4503.03.11 Puertollano1 - 0Arandina
16:00 16:0010.02.11 Real Zaragoza II1 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:0003.02.11 Arandina0 - 0Real Zaragoza II
18:30 18:3020.01.11 Leganes1 - 0Arandina*
18:30 18:3006.01.11 Arandina1 - 0Leganes
01:00 01:0009.12.10 Arandina Alavés
20:00 20:0024.11.10 Alavés Arandina
20:15 20:1518.11.10 Arandina2 - 1Burgos
20:30 20:3011.11.10 Burgos0 - 0Arandina

Partagez