Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ararat II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ararat II

15:00 15:0030.05.21 West Armenia2 - 3Ararat II
14:00 14:0026.05.21 Ararat II2 - 0Shirak II
13:00 13:0021.05.21 Lernayin Artsakh2 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0016.05.21 Ararat II5 - 0Banants II
14:00 14:0011.05.21 Ararat II3 - 2Noravank
13:00 13:0006.05.21 BKMA4 - 1Ararat II
13:30 13:3030.04.21 Ararat II1 - 2Sevan
13:00 13:0026.04.21 Pyunik II3 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0019.04.21 Ararat II1 - 1Ararat-Armenia II
13:00 13:0009.04.21 Noravank3 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0005.04.21 Ararat II5 - 2Ararat-Armenia II
11:00 11:0018.03.21 Shirak II1 - 2Ararat II
11:00 11:0006.03.21 Ararat II2 - 3Sevan
11:00 11:0002.03.21 Pyunik II1 - 2Ararat II
11:00 11:0026.02.21 Ararat II0 - 1Pyunik II
11:00 11:0022.02.21 Ararat II1 - 6BKMA
11:00 11:0016.12.20 Sevan3 - 0Ararat II
11:00 11:0013.12.20 Ararat II0 - 1Banants II
11:00 11:0008.12.20 Lernayin Artsakh0 - 5Ararat II
11:00 11:0005.12.20 Ararat II1 - 4West Armenia
11:30 11:3030.11.20 BKMA3 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Ararat II1 - 0Alashkert II
12:00 12:0029.10.20 Ararat II0 - 2Noravank
13:30 13:3024.10.20 Ararat-Armenia II1 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0019.10.20 Ararat II3 - 0Shirak II
14:00 14:0005.10.20 Alashkert II Ararat II
16:30 16:3021.09.20 Banants II4 - 0Ararat II
14:30 14:3015.09.20 Ararat II2 - 2Lernayin Artsakh
14:45 14:4531.08.20 West Armenia Ararat II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sevan Sevan 68 27 22 2 3 75 23 52
2 BKMA BKMA 65 27 21 2 4 84 22 62
3 Noravank Noravank 50 27 16 2 9 45 31 14
4 West Armenia West Armenia 50 27 16 2 9 71 36 35
5 Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 38 27 12 2 13 37 50 -13
6 Banants II Banants II 35 27 10 5 12 43 53 -10
7 Ararat II Ararat II 32 27 10 2 15 44 56 -12
8 Pyunik II Pyunik II 20 27 6 2 19 25 72 -47
9 Shirak II Shirak II 17 27 5 2 20 21 68 -47
10 Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 17 27 4 5 18 28 62 -34
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

08:00 08:0018.07.20 Dilijan Ararat II
08:00 08:0014.07.20 Ararat II Lokomotiv
16:00 16:0011.07.20 Ararat-Armenia II Ararat II
16:00 16:0008.07.20 Ararat II Lernayin Artsakh
16:00 16:0003.07.20 Pyunik II Ararat II
16:00 16:0028.06.20 Ararat II2 - 0Shirak II
16:00 16:0024.06.20 Sevan2 - 3Ararat II
16:00 16:0019.06.20 Ararat II3 - 0Banants II
15:30 15:3015.06.20 Masis3 - 3Ararat II
15:00 15:0012.06.20 Ararat II3 - 5Ani Yerevan
14:45 14:4509.06.20 West Armenia2 - 1Ararat II
14:30 14:3003.06.20 Ararat II0 - 2Alashkert II
12:00 12:0016.03.20 Makaravank Ararat II
11:00 11:0010.03.20 Ararat II5 - 2Torpedo Yerevan
11:00 11:0004.03.20 Van3 - 0Ararat II
11:00 11:0028.02.20 Ararat II1 - 2BKMA
11:00 11:0008.12.19 Aragats2 - 2Ararat II
11:00 11:0003.12.19 Ararat II5 - 2Dilijan
12:00 12:0028.11.19 Lokomotiv4 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0022.11.19 Ararat II3 - 4Ararat-Armenia II
12:00 12:0005.11.19 Lernayin Artsakh0 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0029.10.19 Ararat II1 - 0Pyunik II
13:30 13:3022.10.19 Shirak II1 - 1Ararat II
13:30 13:3016.10.19 Ararat II0 - 0Sevan
17:15 17:1506.10.19 Banants II1 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0001.10.19 Ararat II7 - 2Masis
14:30 14:3025.09.19 Ani Yerevan0 - 1Ararat II
14:30 14:3016.09.19 Ararat II4 - 5West Armenia
15:00 15:0030.08.19 Alashkert II1 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0027.08.19 Ararat II Makaravank
15:00 15:0021.08.19 Torpedo Yerevan2 - 8Ararat II
15:00 15:0017.08.19 Ararat II0 - 6Van
15:00 15:0013.08.19 BKMA2 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0008.08.19 Ararat II0 - 1Aragats
15:00 15:0013.06.19 Ararat-Armenia II4 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0001.06.19 Ararat II0 - 3Pyunik II
15:00 15:0027.05.19 Alashkert II1 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0020.05.19 Ararat II2 - 3Yerevan
15:00 15:0013.05.19 Shirak II2 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0007.05.19 Ararat II0 - 6Sevan
15:00 15:0029.04.19 Banants III6 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0025.04.19 Ararat II0 - 4Banants II
14:00 14:0015.04.19 Lokomotiv2 - 3Ararat II
13:30 13:3008.04.19 Ararat II Erebuni
13:00 13:0001.04.19 Gandzasar II1 - 1Ararat II
11:30 11:3028.03.19 Ararat II0 - 0Ararat-Armenia II
12:00 12:0011.03.19 Pyunik II3 - 4Ararat II
11:00 11:0007.03.19 Ararat II2 - 2Alashkert II
11:00 11:0004.03.19 Yerevan4 - 3Ararat II
11:00 11:0008.12.18 Ararat II0 - 2Shirak II
11:00 11:0003.12.18 Sevan4 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0030.11.18 Ararat II0 - 2Banants III
12:00 12:0026.11.18 Banants II1 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0023.11.18 Ararat II1 - 2Lokomotiv
12:00 12:0005.11.18 Erebuni2 - 3Ararat II
12:00 12:0029.10.18 Ararat II1 - 0Gandzasar II
13:00 13:0025.10.18 Ararat-Armenia II5 - 1Ararat II
13:30 13:3008.10.18 Ararat II1 - 1Pyunik II
14:00 14:0002.10.18 Alashkert II8 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0027.09.18 Ararat II0 - 10Yerevan
14:00 14:0024.09.18 Shirak II1 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0017.09.18 Ararat II0 - 3Sevan
14:30 14:3004.09.18 Banants III1 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0027.08.18 Ararat II0 - 3Banants II
15:00 15:0024.08.18 Lokomotiv1 - 7Ararat II
15:00 15:0021.08.18 Ararat II2 - 2Erebuni
13:00 13:0006.08.18 Gandzasar II4 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0021.05.18 Gandzasar II4 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0017.05.18 Ararat II1 - 4Ararat-Armenia
15:00 15:0014.05.18 Ararat II0 - 2Alashkert II
15:00 15:0007.05.18 Shirak II4 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0030.04.18 Ararat II2 - 6Lori
14:00 14:0023.04.18 Noah4 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0016.04.18 Banants II1 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0009.04.18 Ararat II7 - 2Erebuni
13:00 13:0003.04.18 Pyunik II5 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0026.03.18 Ararat-Armenia3 - 0Ararat II
11:00 11:0019.03.18 Ararat II2 - 0Gandzasar II
11:00 11:0012.03.18 Alashkert II3 - 0Ararat II
11:00 11:0005.03.18 Ararat II2 - 1Shirak II
11:00 11:0004.12.17 Lori1 - 0Ararat II
11:00 11:0027.11.17 Ararat II2 - 0Noah
11:00 11:0020.11.17 Ararat II1 - 3Banants II
12:00 12:0006.11.17 Erebuni3 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0030.10.17 Ararat II0 - 1Pyunik II
13:00 13:0023.10.17 Ararat II0 - 1Ararat-Armenia
13:00 13:0016.10.17 Gandzasar II0 - 5Ararat II
14:00 14:0025.09.17 Ararat II3 - 4Alashkert II
14:00 14:0018.09.17 Shirak II0 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0011.09.17 Ararat II2 - 2Lori
15:00 15:0028.08.17 Noah1 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0021.08.17 Banants II0 - 0Ararat II
16:00 16:0014.08.17 Ararat II2 - 0Erebuni
16:00 16:0007.08.17 Pyunik II0 - 3Ararat II
15:00 15:0029.05.17 Ararat II0 - 0Erebuni
15:00 15:0022.05.17 Shirak II0 - 4Ararat II
15:00 15:0015.05.17 Ararat II2 - 1Gandzasar II
15:00 15:0008.05.17 Kotayk Ararat II
15:00 15:0002.05.17 Ararat II1 - 1Banants II
14:00 14:0028.04.17 Pyunik II2 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0025.04.17 Ararat II0 - 0Alashkert II
14:00 14:0018.04.17 Erebuni1 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0011.04.17 Ararat II1 - 0Shirak II
13:00 13:0003.04.17 Gandzasar II0 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0027.03.17 Ararat II0 - 0Pyunik II
11:00 11:0020.03.17 Ararat II Kotayk
11:00 11:0013.03.17 Banants II3 - 2Ararat II
11:00 11:0002.12.16 Alashkert II0 - 1Ararat II
11:00 11:0029.11.16 Ararat II2 - 1Erebuni
11:00 11:0021.11.16 Shirak II1 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0007.11.16 Ararat II0 - 1Gandzasar II
12:00 12:0031.10.16 Kotayk Ararat II
13:00 13:0025.10.16 Ararat II0 - 2Banants II
13:00 13:0017.10.16 Pyunik II1 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0003.10.16 Ararat II0 - 0Alashkert II
14:00 14:0026.09.16 Erebuni2 - 4Ararat II
14:00 14:0019.09.16 Ararat II3 - 0Shirak II
15:00 15:0012.09.16 Gandzasar II1 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0029.08.16 Ararat II1 - 2Kotayk
15:00 15:0022.08.16 Banants II2 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0015.08.16 Ararat II2 - 1Pyunik II
16:00 16:0008.08.16 Alashkert II0 - 4Ararat II
15:00 15:0027.05.16 Ararat II1 - 2Gandzasar II
15:00 15:0020.05.16 Shirak II2 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0016.05.16 Alashkert II1 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0010.05.16 Ararat II1 - 0Banants II
15:00 15:0002.05.16 Pyunik II1 - 5Ararat II
15:00 15:0025.04.16 Mika II0 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0019.04.16 Ulisses II0 - 3Ararat II
14:00 14:0011.04.16 Gandzasar II2 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0005.04.16 Ararat II0 - 1Shirak II
12:00 12:0025.03.16 Ararat II0 - 1Alashkert II
11:00 11:0021.03.16 Banants II1 - 3Ararat II
11:00 11:0014.03.16 Ararat II1 - 0Pyunik II
11:00 11:0007.03.16 Ararat II0 - 2Mika II
12:00 12:0030.11.15 Ararat II2 - 1Ulisses II
12:00 12:0024.11.15 Ararat II1 - 0Gandzasar II
12:00 12:0009.11.15 Shirak II5 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0002.11.15 Alashkert II2 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0027.10.15 Ararat II1 - 2Banants II
13:00 13:0019.10.15 Pyunik II0 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0006.10.15 Ararat II2 - 3Mika II
14:00 14:0029.09.15 Ulisses II2 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0021.09.15 Gandzasar II3 - 3Ararat II
15:00 15:0014.09.15 Ararat II2 - 1Shirak II
15:00 15:0031.08.15 Ararat II0 - 4Alashkert II
15:00 15:0024.08.15 Banants II0 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0017.08.15 Ararat II2 - 0Pyunik II
16:00 16:0010.08.15 Mika II2 - 0Ararat II
16:00 16:0003.08.15 Ararat II1 - 1Ulisses II
16:00 16:0028.05.15 Gandzasar II1 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0022.05.15 Ararat II1 - 2Pyunik II
15:00 15:0018.05.15 Mika II2 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0011.05.15 Ararat II1 - 2Ulisses II
15:00 15:0004.05.15 Ararat II2 - 0Banants II
15:00 15:0027.04.15 Shirak II1 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0020.04.15 Ararat II1 - 4Alashkert II
13:00 13:0014.04.15 Ararat II8 - 1Gandzasar II
13:00 13:0007.04.15 Pyunik II0 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0025.03.15 Ararat II3 - 0Mika II
11:00 11:0016.03.15 Ulisses II5 - 4Ararat II
11:00 11:0009.03.15 Banants II3 - 4Ararat II
11:00 11:0002.03.15 Ararat II1 - 1Shirak II
11:00 11:0028.11.14 Alashkert II5 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0021.11.14 Gandzasar II1 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0010.11.14 Ararat II3 - 4Pyunik II
12:00 12:0003.11.14 Mika II2 - 3Ararat II
12:00 12:0027.10.14 Ararat II5 - 3Ulisses II
12:00 12:0021.10.14 Ararat II0 - 2Banants II
12:00 12:0006.10.14 Shirak II1 - 3Ararat II
12:00 12:0029.09.14 Ararat II0 - 6Alashkert II
13:00 13:0023.09.14 Ararat II1 - 3Gandzasar II
12:00 12:0006.09.14 Pyunik II2 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0002.09.14 Ararat II3 - 0Mika II
14:00 14:0025.08.14 Ulisses II1 - 4Ararat II
14:00 14:0019.08.14 Banants II1 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0011.08.14 Ararat II2 - 3Shirak II
15:00 15:0005.08.14 Alashkert II7 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0018.06.14 Alashkert II0 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0014.06.14 Ararat II3 - 0Shirak II
15:00 15:0004.06.14 Ararat II4 - 0Mika II
15:00 15:0030.05.14 Banants III0 - 3Ararat II
14:00 14:0020.05.14 Ararat II1 - 2Banants II
14:00 14:0012.05.14 Pyunik II3 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0005.05.14 Ararat II4 - 2Gandzasar II
14:00 14:0028.04.14 Shengavit2 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0021.04.14 Shirak II2 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0014.04.14 Ararat II1 - 0Alashkert II
13:00 13:0007.04.14 Mika II0 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0028.03.14 Ararat II3 - 1Banants III
12:00 12:0017.03.14 Banants II0 - 3Ararat II
12:00 12:0010.03.14 Ararat II3 - 0Pyunik II
11:00 11:0003.03.14 Gandzasar II1 - 1Ararat II
11:00 11:0029.11.13 Ararat II2 - 1Shengavit
11:00 11:0025.11.13 Ararat II5 - 1Shirak II
12:00 12:0011.11.13 Alashkert II2 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0004.11.13 Ararat II0 - 0Mika II
12:00 12:0017.10.13 Banants III2 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0004.10.13 Ararat II1 - 1Banants II
12:00 12:0030.09.13 Pyunik II2 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0023.09.13 Ararat II0 - 1Gandzasar II
13:00 13:0017.09.13 Shengavit2 - 3Ararat II
13:00 13:0013.09.13 Shirak II2 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Ararat II0 - 3Alashkert II
14:00 14:0002.09.13 Mika II2 - 3Ararat II
14:00 14:0026.08.13 Ararat II7 - 4Banants III
15:00 15:0005.08.13 Banants II0 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0031.07.13 Ararat II3 - 5Pyunik II
15:00 15:0026.07.13 Gandzasar II5 - 3Ararat II
15:00 15:0021.07.13 Ararat II4 - 1Shengavit
15:00 15:0013.05.13 Ararat II2 - 2Mika II
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Impuls II1 - 5Ararat II
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Ararat II1 - 0Shirak II
13:00 13:0022.04.13 Alashkert2 - 2Ararat II
13:00 13:0015.04.13 Ararat II2 - 1Shengavit
13:00 13:0008.04.13 Gandzasar II3 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0001.04.13 Ararat II1 - 0Banants II
12:00 12:0023.03.13 Pyunik II1 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0018.03.13 Ararat II3 - 0King Deliux
11:00 11:0019.11.12 Mika II0 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0009.11.12 Ararat II7 - 0Impuls II
12:00 12:0005.11.12 Shirak II2 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0029.10.12 Ararat II1 - 0Alashkert
13:00 13:0022.10.12 Shengavit0 - 3Ararat II
13:00 13:0028.09.12 Ararat II4 - 0Gandzasar II
14:00 14:0018.09.12 Banants II1 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Ararat II1 - 4Pyunik II
14:00 14:0003.09.12 King Deliux0 - 3Ararat II
14:00 14:0027.08.12 Ararat II0 - 2Mika II
14:00 14:0020.08.12 Impuls II0 - 1Ararat II
14:00 14:0013.08.12 Ararat II1 - 1Shirak II
15:00 15:0006.08.12 Alashkert1 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0030.07.12 Ararat II2 - 1Shengavit
15:00 15:0007.07.12 Gandzasar II4 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0002.07.12 Ararat II0 - 2Banants II
15:00 15:0025.06.12 Pyunik II3 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0018.06.12 Ararat II4 - 3King Deliux
15:00 15:0011.06.12 Mika II5 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0004.06.12 Ararat II4 - 0Impuls II
15:00 15:0021.05.12 Shirak II2 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0014.05.12 Ararat II0 - 0Alashkert
14:00 14:0007.05.12 Shengavit3 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0030.04.12 Ararat II2 - 0Gandzasar II
13:00 13:0023.04.12 Banants II1 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0016.04.12 Ararat II1 - 1Pyunik II
13:00 13:0010.04.12 King Deliux5 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0010.10.11 Pyunik III3 - 2Ararat II
12:00 12:0004.10.11 Ararat II1 - 2Impuls II
12:00 12:0028.09.11 Mika II8 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0023.09.11 Ararat II1 - 2Banants II
13:00 13:0019.09.11 Shirak II4 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0013.09.11 Ararat II0 - 3Shengavit
14:00 14:0030.08.11 Pyunik II1 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0023.08.11 Ararat II1 - 4Gandzasar II
14:00 14:0017.08.11 Ararat II0 - 1Pyunik III
14:00 14:0009.08.11 Impuls II2 - 4Ararat II
15:00 15:0001.08.11 Ararat II0 - 2Mika II
15:00 15:0025.07.11 Banants II1 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0004.07.11 Ararat II1 - 2Shirak II
15:00 15:0001.07.11 Shengavit1 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0014.06.11 Ararat II0 - 6Pyunik II
15:00 15:0008.06.11 Gandzasar II1 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0031.05.11 Pyunik III3 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0024.05.11 Ararat II0 - 4Impuls II
14:00 14:0017.05.11 Mika II0 - 0Ararat II
13:00 13:0010.05.11 Ararat II1 - 2Banants II
13:00 13:0003.05.11 Shirak II3 - 1Ararat II
12:00 12:0026.04.11 Ararat II0 - 1Shengavit
12:00 12:0012.04.11 Pyunik II5 - 0Ararat II
12:00 12:0005.04.11 Ararat II0 - 3Gandzasar II
12:00 12:0014.11.08 Pyunik II3 - 1Ararat II
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Ararat II3 - 4Gandzasar II
01:00 01:0003.11.08 Mika II0 - 0Ararat II
11:00 11:0029.10.08 Ararat II0 - 0Shirak II
11:00 11:0024.10.08 Banants II2 - 2Ararat II
11:00 11:0019.10.08 Ararat II0 - 1Shengavit
12:00 12:0005.10.08 Patani Yerevan1 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0027.09.08 Ararat II0 - 3Pyunik II
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Gandzasar II2 - 2Ararat II
14:00 14:0016.09.08 Ararat II1 - 2Mika II
15:00 15:0029.08.08 Shirak II1 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0022.08.08 Ararat II3 - 2Banants II
01:00 01:0008.08.08 Shengavit3 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0001.08.08 Ararat II1 - 1Patani Yerevan
15:00 15:0009.07.08 Pyunik II3 - 0Ararat II
15:00 15:0001.07.08 Ararat II2 - 0Gandzasar II
15:00 15:0024.06.08 Mika II0 - 2Ararat II
15:00 15:0016.06.08 Ararat II2 - 0Shirak II
15:00 15:0011.06.08 Banants II0 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0007.06.08 Ararat II2 - 2Shengavit
15:00 15:0002.06.08 Patani Yerevan1 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0029.05.08 Ararat II0 - 1Pyunik II
14:00 14:0016.05.08 Gandzasar II1 - 0Ararat II
14:00 14:0012.05.08 Ararat II3 - 0Mika II
13:00 13:0003.05.08 Shirak II4 - 1Ararat II
13:00 13:0026.04.08 Ararat II1 - 2Banants II
12:00 12:0018.04.08 Shengavit0 - 0Ararat II
01:00 01:0005.04.08 Ararat II0 - 0Patani Yerevan
15:00 15:0028.03.08 Ararat II0 - 4Mika
15:00 15:0021.03.08 Mika7 - 0Ararat II

Partagez