Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Arda

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Arda

18:30 18:3015.07.21 Beroe0 - 2Arda
09:30 09:3010.07.21 Arda0 - 1Slavia Sofia
17:30 17:3007.07.21 Arda1 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Arda Botev Vratsa
10:00 10:0003.07.21 Arda1 - 1Strumska slava
16:00 16:0030.06.21 Cherno More3 - 2Arda
10:00 10:0025.06.21 Arda2 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
13:00 13:0026.03.21 Arda Sozopol
14:00 14:0002.02.21 Inhulets'2 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0029.01.21 Oleksandria1 - 3Arda
14:00 14:0027.01.21 Kyzyl-Zhar3 - 2Arda
13:00 13:0022.01.21 Zaglebie Lubin SSA3 - 1Arda
20:00 20:0015.08.21 Arda Ludogorets
17:45 17:4508.08.21 Levski Sofia Arda
20:00 20:0001.08.21 Arda CSKA Sofia
20:00 20:00Hier Botev Vratsa0 - 0Arda
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 Ludogorets Ludogorets 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Beroe Beroe 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Arda Arda 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Cherno More Cherno More 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 OFK Pirin OFK Pirin 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0004.09.20 Arda3 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
17:30 17:3025.07.20 Slavia Sofia1 - 4Arda
17:00 17:0022.07.20 Septemvri Simitli0 - 1Arda
17:00 17:0018.07.20 Arda1 - 1Hebar 1918
16:00 16:0030.05.20 Beroe1 - 0Arda
13:00 13:0011.02.20 Arda4 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
15:30 15:3005.02.20 Arda0 - 0Irtysh
13:30 13:3001.02.20 Radnički Niš0 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0028.01.20 Arda0 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia
15:30 15:3025.01.20 Arda3 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi
13:00 13:0022.01.20 Arda0 - 5Prishtina
10:30 10:3017.01.20 Arda4 - 0Botev Galabovo
12:00 12:0012.10.19 Botev Galabovo0 - 2Arda
17:30 17:3006.07.19 Arda1 - 1Botev Galabovo
10:00 10:0028.06.19 Slavia Sofia2 - 0Arda
17:30 17:3024.06.19 Cherno More2 - 0Arda
17:45 17:4522.06.19 Arda2 - 2Pomorie
09:00 09:0005.02.19 FC Illychivets Mariupol3 - 0Arda
13:00 13:0002.02.19 Tambov2 - 1Arda
15:30 15:3029.01.19 Arda0 - 2Spartak Moskva II
17:00 17:0011.07.18 Septemvri Sofia Arda
16:30 16:3030.06.18 Botev Vratsa1 - 1Arda
18:00 18:0030.05.21 Arda1 - 0Cherno More
19:00 19:0026.05.21 Arda3 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30 16:3015.05.21 Ludogorets4 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0012.05.21 Arda0 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia
16:30 16:3007.05.21 Beroe0 - 2Arda
19:15 19:1503.05.21 CSKA Sofia1 - 0Arda
18:45 18:4525.04.21 Tsarsko selo4 - 0Arda
17:15 17:1520.04.21 Arda3 - 2Etar
19:00 19:0017.04.21 Arda1 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0010.04.21 CSKA Sofia1 - 1Arda
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Arda0 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00 16:0012.03.21 Ludogorets1 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Arda1 - 0Cherno More
11:15 11:1527.02.21 Slavia Sofia3 - 2Arda
11:30 11:3020.02.21 Arda3 - 2Botev Vratsa
16:30 16:3012.02.21 Botev Plovdiv0 - 2Arda
16:30 16:3017.12.20 Arda2 - 2Ludogorets
16:30 16:3011.12.20 Arda1 - 1CSKA 1948 Sofia
15:30 15:3005.12.20 Levski Sofia1 - 2Arda
12:00 12:0028.11.20 Arda3 - 0Montana
16:30 16:3023.11.20 Arda2 - 0Tsarsko selo
11:30 11:3008.11.20 Etar0 - 0Arda
17:45 17:4531.10.20 Beroe0 - 1Arda
16:45 16:4525.10.20 Arda1 - 1CSKA Sofia
16:30 16:3020.10.20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Arda
17:45 17:4527.09.20 Cherno More2 - 0Arda
19:30 19:3021.09.20 Arda2 - 1Slavia Sofia
17:45 17:4511.09.20 Botev Vratsa0 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Arda3 - 2Botev Plovdiv
20:00 20:0024.08.20 CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 2Arda
19:00 19:0015.08.20 Arda1 - 1Levski Sofia
16:45 16:4508.08.20 Montana3 - 3Arda
17:00 17:0007.07.20 Cherno More1 - 0Arda
17:45 17:4503.07.20 Botev Vratsa0 - 0Arda
20:00 20:0029.06.20 Arda1 - 0Botev Plovdiv
18:00 18:0021.06.20 Arda0 - 2Dunav 2010
15:30 15:3014.06.20 Arda1 - 3Levski Sofia
17:45 17:4510.06.20 Arda1 - 1Ludogorets
16:00 16:0006.06.20 Dunav 20100 - 0Arda
11:30 11:3007.03.20 Etar1 - 1Arda
11:00 11:0022.02.20 Botev Vratsa3 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0017.02.20 Arda0 - 1Slavia Sofia
13:15 13:1514.12.19 Cherno More1 - 1Arda
13:15 13:1508.12.19 Arda0 - 0CSKA Sofia
11:00 11:0001.12.19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Arda
16:30 16:3022.11.19 Arda2 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa
11:45 11:4510.11.19 Beroe0 - 1Arda
14:30 14:3007.11.19 Arda0 - 2Tsarsko selo
15:00 15:0030.10.19 Botev Plovdiv1 - 1Arda
19:00 19:0019.10.19 Levski Sofia2 - 1Arda
16:30 16:3006.10.19 Arda0 - 2Dunav 2010
16:30 16:3030.09.19 Arda2 - 1Etar
19:15 19:1522.09.19 Ludogorets2 - 0Arda
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Arda2 - 1Botev Vratsa
19:30 19:3030.08.19 Slavia Sofia2 - 3Arda
19:30 19:3023.08.19 Arda0 - 0Cherno More
17:00 17:0018.08.19 CSKA Sofia3 - 2Arda
16:45 16:4511.08.19 Arda2 - 5Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45 17:4502.08.19 Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 3Arda
20:00 20:0027.07.19 Arda3 - 1Beroe
17:45 17:4519.07.19 Tsarsko selo0 - 0Arda
17:30 17:3014.07.19 Arda0 - 0Botev Plovdiv
16:00 16:0023.05.19 Botev Galabovo2 - 3Arda
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Arda1 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Arda2 - 0Pomorie
16:00 16:0001.05.19 Tsarsko selo2 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0026.04.19 Arda1 - 0Dobrudzha 1919
16:00 16:0021.04.19 Ludogorets II0 - 1Arda
16:30 16:3015.04.19 Arda2 - 0Montana
19:00 19:0008.04.19 Chernomorets Balchik1 - 3Arda
14:30 14:3030.03.19 Arda2 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
16:30 16:3018.03.19 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa2 - 0Arda
14:30 14:3009.03.19 Arda5 - 1Nesebar
14:30 14:3002.03.19 OFK Pirin0 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3023.02.19 Arda1 - 0Lovech
13:00 13:0008.12.18 Strumska slava1 - 3Arda
13:30 13:3001.12.18 Arda2 - 0Kariana Erden
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Arda2 - 1Botev Galabovo
16:30 16:3012.11.18 CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Pomorie1 - 1Arda
11:30 11:3028.10.18 Arda0 - 1Tsarsko selo
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Dobrudzha 19190 - 2Arda
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Arda0 - 1Ludogorets II
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Montana0 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0021.09.18 Arda1 - 0Chernomorets Balchik
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Lokomotiv Sofia 19290 - 3Arda
16:30 16:3003.09.18 Arda3 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Nesebar2 - 1Arda
17:00 17:0019.08.18 Arda2 - 0OFK Pirin
17:00 17:0013.08.18 Lovech2 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Arda1 - 1Strumska slava
17:30 17:3028.07.18 Kariana Erden0 - 1Arda
17:00 17:0029.05.18 Asenovets0 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Arda9 - 0Borislav 2009
17:00 17:0018.05.18 Yambol 19150 - 2Arda
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Arda3 - 0Rakovski 2011
17:00 17:0009.05.18 Karnobat0 - 2Arda
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Arda8 - 0Vereya II
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Arda3 - 0Evrokolezh
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Dimitrovgrad0 - 4Arda
16:00 16:0018.04.18 Arda6 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Rozova dolina1 - 4Arda
16:00 16:0005.04.18 Arda2 - 0Atletik Kuklen
15:00 15:0031.03.18 Sokol Markovo0 - 3Arda
14:00 14:0024.03.18 Arda3 - 1Zagorets
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Minyor Radnevo0 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0014.03.18 Tundzha Yagoda0 - 12Arda
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Arda7 - 0Levski Karlovo
13:00 13:0024.02.18 Arda11 - 1Svilengrad
13:30 13:3026.11.17 Arda5 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Borislav 20091 - 2Arda
13:30 13:3011.11.17 Arda3 - 0Yambol 1915
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Rakovski 20110 - 4Arda
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Arda5 - 0Karnobat
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Vereya II0 - 11Arda
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Evrokolezh0 - 2Arda
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Arda7 - 0Dimitrovgrad
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Gigant Saedinenie1 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0022.09.17 Arda3 - 1Rozova dolina
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Atletik Kuklen0 - 3Arda
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Arda4 - 1Sokol Markovo
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Zagorets0 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0030.08.17 Arda1 - 0Minyor Radnevo
17:00 17:0027.08.17 Levski Karlovo0 - 2Arda
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Arda6 - 0Tundzha Yagoda
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Svilengrad0 - 4Arda
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Arda7 - 1Uragan Boyadzhik
17:00 17:0019.05.17 Minyor Radnevo2 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0015.05.17 Arda5 - 0Elhovo
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Karnobat4 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Arda1 - 0Svilengrad
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Atletik Kuklen4 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0026.04.17 Arda3 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Rozova dolina5 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0014.04.17 Asenovets1 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Arda2 - 0Dimitrovgrad
16:00 16:0005.04.17 Zagorets3 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Arda3 - 1Vereya II
14:00 14:0024.03.17 Borislav 20095 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0018.03.17 Arda2 - 3Maritsa Plovdiv
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Evrokolezh4 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0004.03.17 Arda3 - 1Rakovski 2011
13:30 13:3025.02.17 Lyubimets2 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3026.11.16 Uragan Boyadzhik1 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Arda3 - 1Minyor Radnevo
13:30 13:3011.11.16 Elhovo1 - 2Arda
13:30 13:3004.11.16 Arda1 - 2Karnobat
15:00 15:0029.10.16 Svilengrad1 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0022.10.16 Arda1 - 1Atletik Kuklen
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Arda2 - 2Rozova dolina
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Arda0 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Dimitrovgrad3 - 2Arda
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Arda0 - 1Zagorets
16:00 16:0014.09.16 Maritsa Plovdiv7 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Vereya II4 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Arda2 - 2Borislav 2009
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Arda2 - 1Evrokolezh
17:00 17:0024.08.16 Arda2 - 1Lyubimets
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Rakovski 20113 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0001.06.13 Arda0 - 3Spartak Plovdiv
16:00 16:0026.05.13 Haskovo3 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Arda0 - 3Botev Galabovo
16:00 16:0015.05.13 Asenovets3 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0009.05.13 Arda0 - 3Hebros
16:00 16:0004.05.13 Dimitrovgrad3 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Arda0 - 3Rozova dolina
15:00 15:0024.04.13 Tundzha Yambol3 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0021.04.13 Arda0 - 3Gigant Saedinenie
15:00 15:0017.04.13 Arda0 - 3Levski Karlovo
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Vereya3 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0007.04.13 Sozopol3 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Burgas8 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0020.03.13 Arda1 - 1Zagorets
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Svilengrad1 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Arda1 - 4Nesebar
14:00 14:0002.03.13 Brestnik2 - 0Arda
13:00 13:0001.12.12 Spartak Plovdiv2 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3025.11.12 Arda1 - 2Haskovo
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Botev Galabovo3 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3011.11.12 Arda0 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3004.11.12 Hebros2 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3031.10.12 Arda0 - 0Dimitrovgrad
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Rozova dolina3 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Arda0 - 2Tundzha Yambol
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Gigant Saedinenie3 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Arda0 - 1Vereya
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Arda1 - 0Sozopol
15:00 15:0019.09.12 Levski Karlovo1 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Arda0 - 1Burgas
15:00 15:0009.09.12 Zagorets2 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0002.09.12 Arda0 - 2Svilengrad
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Nesebar4 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Arda2 - 0Brestnik
16:00 16:0002.06.12 Arda1 - 0Rozova dolina
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Rakovski 20115 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Arda3 - 2Hebros
16:00 16:0017.05.12 Levski Karlovo2 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Dimitrovgrad3 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0002.05.12 Arda0 - 1Sozopol
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Asenovets0 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Arda4 - 1Spartak Plovdiv
15:00 15:0012.04.12 Arda0 - 0Tundzha Yambol
15:00 15:0008.04.12 Sportist Roza3 - 2Arda
15:00 15:0004.04.12 Arda1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Burgas1 - 0Arda
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Arda0 - 2Botev Galabovo
14:00 14:0018.03.12 Chirpan0 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0014.03.12 Svilengrad4 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Arda1 - 3Brestnik
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Zagorets3 - 0Arda
13:00 13:0003.12.11 Rozova dolina2 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3027.11.11 Arda4 - 1Rakovski 2011
13:30 13:3020.11.11 Hebros1 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3013.11.11 Arda3 - 1Levski Karlovo
13:30 13:3006.11.11 Tundzha Yagoda Arda
13:30 13:3002.11.11 Arda2 - 0Dimitrovgrad
14:00 14:0028.10.11 Sozopol2 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0020.10.11 Arda3 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Spartak Plovdiv1 - 2Arda
14:00 14:0012.10.11 Arda2 - 1Rodopa
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Tundzha Yambol3 - 1Arda
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Arda3 - 0Sportist Roza
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0021.09.11 Botev Galabovo2 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Arda3 - 1Burgas
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Arda1 - 0Chirpan
15:00 15:0004.09.11 Arda1 - 1Svilengrad
16:00 16:0028.08.11 Brestnik2 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Arda1 - 0Zagorets
16:00 16:0005.06.11 Arda1 - 0Hebros
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Zagorets3 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0022.05.11 Arda2 - 3Dimitrovgrad
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Chirpan2 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Arda4 - 0Levski Karlovo
15:00 15:0008.05.11 Asenovets3 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0004.05.11 Arda0 - 0Neftohimik
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Rozova dolina4 - 3Arda
15:00 15:0022.04.11 Arda1 - 2Botev Plovdiv
15:00 15:0017.04.11 Botev Galabovo3 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0013.04.11 Arda3 - 0Stambolovo
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Sozopol2 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0003.04.11 Arda5 - 1Rodopa
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Maritsa Plovdiv4 - 1Arda
14:00 14:0023.03.11 Gabrovnitsa1 - 3Arda
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Arda2 - 0Svilengrad
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Tundzha Yagoda2 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Arda1 - 2Gigant Saedinenie
13:00 13:0027.02.11 Tundzha Yambol2 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3028.11.10 Hebros3 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3021.11.10 Arda3 - 1Zagorets
13:30 13:3014.11.10 Dimitrovgrad0 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3007.11.10 Arda5 - 0Chirpan
13:30 13:3031.10.10 Levski Karlovo3 - 1Arda
12:30 12:3027.10.10 Arda0 - 0Asenovets
12:30 12:3024.10.10 Neftohimik2 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Arda2 - 1Rozova dolina
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Botev Plovdiv2 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0006.10.10 Arda2 - 1Botev Galabovo
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Stambolovo1 - 2Arda
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Arda3 - 2Sozopol
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Rodopa4 - 3Arda
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Arda2 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00 15:0008.09.10 Arda5 - 0Gabrovnitsa
16:00 16:0005.09.10 Svilengrad1 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Arda4 - 2Tundzha Yagoda
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Gigant Saedinenie1 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Arda6 - 1Tundzha Yambol
16:00 16:0030.05.10 Rozova dolina1 - 4Arda
16:00 16:0019.05.10 Levski Karlovo1 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Arda3 - 0Strandzha-Metalurg
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Neftohimik3 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Arda3 - 0Metalik
15:00 15:0028.04.10 Tundzha Yambol0 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Arda1 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Gigant Saedinenie1 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0011.04.10 Arda1 - 0Dimitrovgrad
15:00 15:0007.04.10 Stambolovo1 - 3Arda
15:00 15:0003.04.10 Arda0 - 2Ravda
15:00 15:0031.03.10 Arda0 - 0Hebros
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Haskovo0 - 3Arda
14:00 14:0021.03.10 Arda1 - 0Sozopol
14:00 14:0017.03.10 Tundzha Yagoda1 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Botev Galabovo3 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3028.02.10 Arda1 - 0Gabrovnitsa
13:30 13:3021.02.10 Arda4 - 1Zagorets
13:30 13:3029.11.09 Arda3 - 1Rozova dolina
13:30 13:3015.11.09 Arda2 - 0Levski Karlovo
13:00 13:0008.11.09 Strandzha-Metalurg1 - 0Arda
13:30 13:3001.11.09 Arda2 - 1Neftohimik
13:30 13:3028.10.09 Metalik2 - 1Arda
13:00 13:0025.10.09 Arda2 - 1Tundzha Yambol
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Maritsa Plovdiv3 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Arda1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
14:00 14:0007.10.09 Dimitrovgrad2 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Arda0 - 0Stambolovo
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Ravda6 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Arda2 - 1Haskovo
15:00 15:0013.09.09 Sozopol2 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0010.09.09 Arda1 - 0Tundzha Yagoda
15:00 15:0006.09.09 Hebros0 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0030.08.09 Arda1 - 0Botev Galabovo
16:00 16:0023.08.09 Gabrovnitsa0 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0016.08.09 Zagorets2 - 1Arda
16:30 16:3014.06.09 Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Arda
16:30 16:3005.06.09 Arda4 - 0Metalik
13:00 13:0031.05.09 Rozova dolina4 - 2Arda
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Arda3 - 0Strandzha-Metalurg
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Arda2 - 0Levski Karlovo
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Arda1 - 2FK Chernomorec Nesebar
16:00 16:0003.05.09 Stambolovo2 - 1Arda
13:00 13:0029.04.09 Arda1 - 0Sozopol
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Tundzha Yambol0 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Arda2 - 1Botev Galabovo
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Brestnik4 - 0Arda
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Arda0 - 1Tundzha Yagoda
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Haskovo0 - 0Arda
01:00 01:0025.03.09 Arda1 - 0Asenovets
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Pomorie4 - 0Arda
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Arda4 - 1FK Gorubso Rudozem
01:00 01:0008.03.09 FK Kosmos Burgas3 - 0Arda
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Arda1 - 0Hebros
13:30 13:3030.11.08 Arda2 - 1Gigant Saedinenie
12:00 12:0023.11.08 Metalik2 - 0Arda
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Arda2 - 0Rozova dolina
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Strandzha-Metalurg3 - 1Arda
13:30 13:3005.11.08 Arda1 - 2Brestnik
01:00 01:0029.10.08 Levski Karlovo3 - 2Arda
01:00 01:0026.10.08 FK Chernomorec Nesebar4 - 0Arda
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Arda3 - 2Stambolovo
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Sozopol4 - 1Arda
14:00 14:0008.10.08 Arda2 - 0Tundzha Yambol
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Botev Galabovo2 - 1Arda
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Tundzha Yagoda3 - 1Arda
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Arda3 - 1Haskovo
01:00 01:0010.09.08 Asenovets3 - 1Arda
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Arda1 - 2Pomorie
01:00 01:0031.08.08 FK Gorubso Rudozem3 - 1Arda
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Arda5 - 1FK Kosmos Burgas
01:00 01:0017.08.08 Hebros1 - 1Arda
18:30 18:3019.05.21 Arda0 - 1CSKA Sofia
17:30 17:3013.04.21 Slavia Sofia0 - 1Arda
18:30 18:3006.04.21 Arda0 - 0Slavia Sofia
14:30 14:3017.03.21 CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 1Arda
16:30 16:3002.03.21 Etar0 - 1Arda
12:30 12:3004.11.20 Spartak Varna1 - 2Arda
12:30 12:3005.12.19 Arda0 - 1CSKA Sofia
15:00 15:0026.09.19 Hebar 19180 - 2Arda
15:00 15:0026.09.18 Arda0 - 1Cherno More

Partagez