Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Aris

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Aris

16:00 16:0015.05.21 Akritas Aris
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Aris1 - 1Ayia Napa
15:00 15:0028.04.21 PAEEK0 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Aris2 - 1ASIL Lysi
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Digenis Morphou0 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Aris2 - 0AE Zakakiou
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Kouris Erimi0 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0007.04.21 Aris0 - 2Omonia Aradippou
15:00 15:0003.04.21 Alki Oroklini1 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0031.03.21 Aris3 - 1Akritas
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Aris1 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3017.03.21 Ahironas0 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0012.03.21 Aris3 - 1Othellos
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Xylotympou0 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3027.02.21 Aris1 - 0Omonia Psevda
14:00 14:0024.02.21 Aris1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0020.02.21 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2Aris
14:00 14:0013.02.21 Aris1 - 1Onisilos
13:30 13:3006.01.21 Ayia Napa2 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3002.01.21 Aris0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3022.12.20 ASIL Lysi1 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3019.12.20 Aris1 - 1Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3012.12.20 AE Zakakiou1 - 3Aris
13:30 13:3007.11.20 Aris3 - 0Kouris Erimi
13:30 13:3004.11.20 Omonia Aradippou0 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0030.10.20 Aris4 - 1Alki Oroklini
13:30 13:3024.10.20 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Aris1 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3014.10.20 Othellos1 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Aris1 - 0Xylotympou
15:00 15:0030.09.20 Omonia Psevda1 - 2Aris
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Digenis Ypsonas0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0018.09.20 Aris2 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0011.09.20 Onisilos1 - 1Aris
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 PAEEK PAEEK 69 33 21 6 6 66 26 40
2 Othellos Othellos 68 33 20 8 5 53 30 23
3 Aris Aris 67 33 20 10 3 49 22 27
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 59 33 16 11 6 49 34 15
5 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 52 33 13 13 7 54 36 18
6 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 51 33 15 6 12 53 45 8
7 Onisilos Onisilos 48 33 12 12 9 55 50 5
8 Ahironas Ahironas 45 33 12 9 12 42 40 2
9 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 44 33 12 8 13 49 48 1
10 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 43 33 12 7 14 31 33 -2
11 Akritas Akritas 43 33 11 10 12 41 46 -5
12 Xylotympou Xylotympou 40 33 10 10 13 40 43 -3
13 Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi 36 33 9 9 15 46 54 -8
14 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 36 33 9 9 15 42 52 -10
15 AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 33 33 8 9 16 30 49 -19
16 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 31 33 8 7 18 42 61 -19
17 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas 19 33 5 7 21 31 71 -40
18 EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia 19 33 5 7 21 34 67 -33

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0001.09.20 Ermis1 - 1Aris
13:00 13:0028.08.20 Schalke 041 - 0Aris
16:30 16:3011.08.20 Karmiotissa1 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0005.08.20 AEL0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0029.07.20 Apollon5 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0027.07.20 Anorthosis3 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0017.07.20 Omonia Nicosia8 - 1Aris
09:30 09:3027.09.19 Omonia Nicosia3 - 1Aris
16:30 16:3005.09.19 Apollon2 - 3Aris
15:00 15:0019.01.18 Aris0 - 5FC Dinamo Bucarest
16:00 16:0008.10.17 CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 1Aris
19:00 19:0011.08.17 Olympiakos Nicosia3 - 1Aris
16:15 16:1503.09.16 Pafos2 - 2Aris
17:30 17:3020.07.16 AEK Athènes2 - 0Aris
17:30 17:3018.07.16 Panathinaikos Athènes6 - 1Aris
18:30 18:3014.07.16 Anorthosis1 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0025.02.16 Aris0 - 9Spartak Moscou
14:00 14:0023.02.16 Aris1 - 8FC Sheriff Tiraspol
14:00 14:0026.01.16 Aris1 - 1FC Dinamo Bucarest
14:00 14:0020.01.16 Aris1 - 5Tom' Tomsk
18:00 18:0014.08.15 Anorthosis5 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0004.02.15 Concordia Chiajna0 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0020.08.14 Karmiotissa Aris
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Aris0 - 2Doxa
16:00 16:0013.08.14 EN Parekklisias Aris
15:30 15:3009.08.14 Aris Othellos
18:30 18:3007.08.14 AE Zakakiou0 - 3Aris
14:00 14:0030.12.10 Paphos2 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0024.02.18 Ermis4 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0021.02.18 Aris0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
16:00 16:0010.02.18 Omonia Nicosia3 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0006.02.18 Aris0 - 6Pafos
16:00 16:0031.01.18 Ethnikos Achna0 - 4Aris
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Aris0 - 1Apollon
18:00 18:0013.01.18 AEK Larnaca 4 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0008.01.18 Aris1 - 0Doxa
16:00 16:0003.01.18 APOEL5 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0021.12.17 Aris0 - 0Alki Oroklini
15:00 15:0016.12.17 Aris0 - 2Anorthosis
15:00 15:0010.12.17 Nea Salamis2 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0003.12.17 Aris1 - 2AEL
17:00 17:0025.11.17 Aris0 - 2Ermis
17:00 17:0018.11.17 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Aris2 - 2Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Pafos0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0025.10.17 Aris2 - 1Ethnikos Achna
18:00 18:0022.10.17 Apollon1 - 0Aris
19:00 19:0014.10.17 Aris0 - 5AEK Larnaca
18:00 18:0001.10.17 Doxa2 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0022.09.17 Aris0 - 0APOEL
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Alki Oroklini3 - 3Aris
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Anorthosis1 - 0Aris
19:00 19:0026.08.17 Aris1 - 1Nea Salamis
19:00 19:0019.08.17 AEL1 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0021.05.17 Karmiotissa5 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Aris2 - 0Ermis
18:00 18:0006.05.17 Ethnikos Achna1 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Doxa0 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Aris1 - 1Nea Salamis
16:00 16:0012.04.17 Aris3 - 2Karmiotissa
16:00 16:0009.04.17 Ermis2 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Aris0 - 1Ethnikos Achna
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Aris4 - 1Doxa
16:00 16:0011.03.17 Nea Salamis0 - 3Aris
18:00 18:0004.03.17 Aris3 - 1Ethnikos Achna
18:00 18:0025.02.17 Doxa3 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0018.02.17 Aris4 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00 16:0011.02.17 Ermis1 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0005.02.17 Aris2 - 4Omonia Nicosia
18:00 18:0030.01.17 AEL3 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0021.01.17 Aris1 - 1AEK Larnaca
18:00 18:0016.01.17 AE Zakakiou2 - 3Aris
16:00 16:0008.01.17 APOEL5 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0003.01.17 Aris1 - 2Nea Salamis
16:00 16:0022.12.16 Anorthosis2 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0016.12.16 Aris1 - 4Apollon
16:00 16:0011.12.16 Karmiotissa3 - 3Aris
15:00 15:0004.12.16 Ethnikos Achna2 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0027.11.16 Aris4 - 0Doxa
15:00 15:0020.11.16 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0005.11.16 Aris0 - 2Ermis
17:00 17:0029.10.16 Omonia Nicosia3 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0023.10.16 Aris0 - 3AEL
18:00 18:0017.10.16 AEK Larnaca 4 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Aris0 - 0AE Zakakiou
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Aris0 - 3APOEL
19:00 19:0018.09.16 Nea Salamis0 - 0Aris
19:00 19:0011.09.16 Aris1 - 2Anorthosis
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Apollon0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0022.08.16 Aris1 - 1Karmiotissa
16:00 16:0015.05.16 Aris4 - 3Doxa
16:00 16:0008.05.16 Ethnikos Achna2 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0027.04.16 Aris0 - 1AEL
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Pafos1 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Aris3 - 0Ermis
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Doxa1 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Aris2 - 2Ethnikos Achna
15:00 15:0020.03.16 AEL2 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0011.03.16 Aris0 - 0Pafos
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Ermis3 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0002.03.16 Ayia Napa0 - 4Aris
17:00 17:0027.02.16 Aris0 - 0Anorthosis
17:00 17:0020.02.16 Omonia Nicosia2 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0014.02.16 Aris2 - 0Ethnikos Achna
17:00 17:0006.02.16 Nea Salamis0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0001.02.16 Aris0 - 1AEL
18:00 18:0023.01.16 Enosis2 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0017.01.16 Aris1 - 1Doxa
17:00 17:0010.01.16 Aris1 - 2APOEL
15:00 15:0003.01.16 AEK Larnaca 2 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0022.12.15 Aris1 - 0Pafos
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Ermis0 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0013.12.15 Aris2 - 2Apollon
17:00 17:0005.12.15 Aris2 - 0Ayia Napa
17:00 17:0029.11.15 Anorthosis2 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Aris0 - 1Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0007.11.15 Ethnikos Achna1 - 2Aris
18:00 18:0002.11.15 Aris2 - 0Nea Salamis
18:00 18:0025.10.15 AEL1 - 2Aris
19:00 19:0017.10.15 Aris2 - 1Enosis
19:00 19:0003.10.15 Doxa2 - 1Aris
19:00 19:0026.09.15 APOEL4 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0020.09.15 Aris0 - 1AEK Larnaca
18:00 18:0012.09.15 Pafos3 - 0Aris
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Aris1 - 1Ermis
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Apollon2 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Aris1 - 2Nea Salamis
15:00 15:0011.05.14 Doxa2 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0007.05.14 Ethnikos Achna3 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0004.05.14 Aris7 - 2AE Kouklion
15:00 15:0027.04.14 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0023.04.14 Nea Salamis3 - 4Aris
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Aris3 - 1Doxa
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Aris1 - 1Ethnikos Achna
15:00 15:0030.03.14 AE Kouklion1 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Aris3 - 1AEK Larnaca
15:00 15:0019.03.14 Apollon3 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Aris2 - 0Anorthosis
15:00 15:0009.03.14 Ermis2 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0023.02.14 Aris1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
16:00 16:0015.02.14 Aris0 - 1Nea Salamis
17:00 17:0008.02.14 AEK Larnaca 2 - 2Aris
18:00 18:0005.02.14 Aris1 - 1AEL
14:00 14:0001.02.14 Enosis4 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0025.01.14 Aris1 - 3APOEL
18:00 18:0020.01.14 Ethnikos Achna2 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0011.01.14 Aris4 - 0AE Kouklion
13:30 13:3005.01.14 Doxa1 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0021.12.13 Aris0 - 0Alki
18:00 18:0016.12.13 Aris0 - 1Apollon
17:00 17:0007.12.13 Anorthosis1 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0030.11.13 Aris3 - 3Ermis
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Omonia Nicosia1 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0009.11.13 Nea Salamis2 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0003.11.13 Aris0 - 3AEK Larnaca
17:00 17:0027.10.13 AEL2 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0020.10.13 Aris1 - 1Enosis
17:00 17:0007.10.13 APOEL1 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Aris1 - 1Ethnikos Achna
16:00 16:0022.09.13 AE Kouklion2 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Aris2 - 2Doxa
16:00 16:0001.09.13 Alki0 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0011.05.12 Aris2 - 2Ethnikos Achna
15:00 15:0006.05.12 Olympiakos Nicosia3 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0029.04.12 Aris0 - 2Enosis
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Enosis1 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Ethnikos Achna1 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Aris1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Nea Salamis2 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Aris1 - 4Ethnikos Achna
17:00 17:0011.03.12 Apollon1 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0003.03.12 Aris2 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia
16:00 16:0025.02.12 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0018.02.12 Aris2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
18:00 18:0013.02.12 Ermis1 - 5Aris
17:00 17:0004.02.12 Aris1 - 0Anorthosis
18:00 18:0028.01.12 AEL1 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0021.01.12 Aris0 - 1APOEL
15:00 15:0015.01.12 Aris1 - 1Alki
18:00 18:0009.01.12 Omonia Nicosia3 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0019.12.11 Aris1 - 0Enosis
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Aris2 - 3Nea Salamis
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Ethnikos Achna4 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0027.11.11 Aris2 - 0Apollon
18:00 18:0021.11.11 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0007.11.11 Aris1 - 1AEK Larnaca
16:00 16:0030.10.11 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0022.10.11 Aris3 - 0Ermis
17:00 17:0017.10.11 Anorthosis2 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Aris0 - 1AEL
17:00 17:0024.09.11 APOEL1 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0019.09.11 Alki1 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Aris1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Enosis2 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0008.05.10 Aris2 - 2Paphos
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Ermis4 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Aris0 - 2Doxa
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Doxa3 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0011.04.10 Paphos3 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3027.03.10 Aris0 - 2Ermis
14:30 14:3020.03.10 Aris0 - 0Ethnikos Achna
14:30 14:3013.03.10 Doxa0 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3006.03.10 Aris2 - 1Paphos
16:00 16:0028.02.10 Omonia Nicosia2 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0021.02.10 Aris0 - 0AEL
14:00 14:0013.02.10 Nea Salamis3 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0007.02.10 APOEL5 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3030.01.10 Aris2 - 2Ermis
17:00 17:0023.01.10 Enosis1 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3017.01.10 Aris2 - 4APOP Kinyras
17:00 17:0009.01.10 Apollon3 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0003.01.10 Aris0 - 3Anorthosis
13:30 13:3019.12.09 APEP2 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0014.12.09 Ethnikos Achna0 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0007.12.09 Aris1 - 4Doxa
15:00 15:0028.11.09 Paphos1 - 3Aris
17:00 17:0022.11.09 Aris0 - 1Omonia Nicosia
15:00 15:0015.11.09 AEL1 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0007.11.09 Aris3 - 1Nea Salamis
18:00 18:0030.10.09 Aris0 - 2APOEL
18:00 18:0025.10.09 Ermis5 - 3Aris
16:00 16:0003.10.09 Aris1 - 1Enosis
17:00 17:0027.09.09 APOP Kinyras1 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Aris1 - 1Apollon
17:00 17:0014.09.09 Anorthosis3 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0031.08.09 Aris2 - 0APEP
15:00 15:0010.05.08 AEL3 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0003.05.08 Alki4 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0019.04.08 Aris3 - 0Doxa
15:00 15:0012.04.08 Doxa2 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0005.04.08 Aris0 - 2AEL
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Aris1 - 2Alki
17:00 17:0022.03.08 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0015.03.08 Aris3 - 1Apollon
16:00 16:0008.03.08 APOEL3 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3001.03.08 Aris2 - 1Enosis
16:00 16:0026.02.08 APOP Kinyras1 - 0Aris
17:30 17:3014.02.08 Aris0 - 0Anorthosis
13:30 13:3010.02.08 Doxa2 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0003.02.08 Aris2 - 1AEL
15:30 15:3026.01.08 Omonia Nicosia0 - 0Aris
14:00 14:0019.01.08 Aris1 - 0Nea Salamis
14:00 14:0012.01.08 Aris0 - 1Ethnikos Achna
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Alki1 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0016.05.20 Aris Onisilos
15:00 15:0009.05.20 Ermis Aris
15:00 15:0002.05.20 Aris ASIL Lysi
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Ayia Napa Aris
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Anagennisi Deryneia Aris
17:00 17:0003.04.20 Aris Karmiotissa
17:00 17:0020.03.20 Othellos Aris
17:00 17:0013.03.20 Onisilos Aris
17:00 17:0006.03.20 Aris1 - 0Ermis
17:00 17:0028.02.20 ASIL Lysi0 - 1Aris
17:00 17:0021.02.20 Aris0 - 0Ayia Napa
14:00 14:0015.02.20 Aris4 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Karmiotissa2 - 0Aris
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Aris1 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:3025.01.20 Ayia Napa1 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3012.01.20 Aris3 - 0Karmiotissa
17:00 17:0003.01.20 ASIL Lysi4 - 3Aris
13:30 13:3022.12.19 Aris1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Omonia Psevda0 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3007.12.19 Aris1 - 0Alki Oroklini
13:30 13:3001.12.19 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 2Aris
17:00 17:0022.11.19 Aris0 - 0Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Karmiotissa1 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0001.11.19 Aris2 - 1ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Omonia Aradippou1 - 3Aris
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Aris6 - 0Omonia Psevda
17:00 17:0004.10.19 Alki Oroklini1 - 0Aris
15:30 15:3022.09.19 Aris1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
15:00 15:0018.05.19 Aris3 - 2Ayia Napa
15:00 15:0011.05.19 PAEEK0 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Aris2 - 1Akritas
18:00 18:0019.04.19 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 2Aris
18:00 18:0005.04.19 Aris5 - 2Karmiotissa
18:00 18:0029.03.19 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Aris3 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Othellos2 - 2Aris
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 4Aris
18:00 18:0022.02.19 Aris2 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0016.02.19 Omonia Aradippou0 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Aris2 - 2Ethnikos Achna
14:00 14:0002.02.19 AE Zakakiou2 - 3Aris
13:30 13:3027.01.19 Aris4 - 2MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3019.01.19 Onisilos0 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3012.01.19 Ayia Napa1 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3006.01.19 Aris2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3022.12.18 Akritas2 - 4Aris
13:30 13:3015.12.18 Aris2 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3008.12.18 Karmiotissa1 - 1Aris
18:00 18:0030.11.18 Aris2 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3025.11.18 ASIL Lysi1 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0009.11.18 Aris2 - 2Othellos
13:30 13:3004.11.18 Aris2 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
18:00 18:0026.10.18 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Aris
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Aris2 - 1Omonia Aradippou
18:00 18:0005.10.18 Ethnikos Achna0 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Aris1 - 0AE Zakakiou
15:00 15:0022.09.18 MEAP Nisou1 - 0Aris
15:30 15:3016.09.18 Aris5 - 2Onisilos
13:30 13:3004.04.15 Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 1Aris
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Aris4 - 2APEP
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Omonia Aradippou2 - 1Aris
14:30 14:3013.03.15 Aris2 - 2Paphos
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3001.03.15 Aris0 - 0Enosis
14:00 14:0021.02.15 EN Parekklisias0 - 0Aris
14:00 14:0014.02.15 Aris2 - 0Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0007.02.15 N&S Erimis0 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0031.01.15 Aris2 - 1AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0018.01.15 Aris2 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3010.01.15 ENAD0 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3003.01.15 Aris0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3020.12.14 Aris3 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3013.12.14 APEP0 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3007.12.14 Aris2 - 1Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Paphos1 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0026.11.14 Enosis2 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3022.11.14 Aris3 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Aris1 - 0EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Karmiotissa1 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Aris2 - 1N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3011.10.14 AE Zakakiou1 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3004.10.14 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Aris1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0011.05.13 Ermis1 - 3Aris
15:00 15:0028.04.13 Aris1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00 15:0021.04.13 Aris3 - 4AE Kouklion
14:30 14:3014.04.13 AE Kouklion2 - 1Aris
14:30 14:3007.04.13 Aris3 - 1Ermis
14:30 14:3030.03.13 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Aris
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 3Aris
14:30 14:3015.03.13 Aris2 - 1Halkanoras
14:30 14:3010.03.13 AE Zakakiou0 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3003.03.13 Aris3 - 0AE Kouklion
14:00 14:0027.02.13 Ermis4 - 2Aris
14:00 14:0009.02.13 Aris3 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0002.02.13 Akritas1 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3027.01.13 Aris2 - 2APEP
14:00 14:0019.01.13 Onisilos0 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3012.01.13 Aris6 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3005.01.13 Omonia Aradippou1 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3023.12.12 Aris3 - 3Othellos
13:30 13:3015.12.12 Aris2 - 0N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3008.12.12 Aris2 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3001.12.12 Halkanoras1 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3025.11.12 Aris4 - 3AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3017.11.12 AE Kouklion0 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3011.11.12 Aris1 - 2Ermis
13:30 13:3004.11.12 PAEEK1 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3028.10.12 Aris2 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3020.10.12 APEP1 - 0Aris
13:00 13:0014.10.12 Aris2 - 0Onisilos
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Ethnikos Assias0 - 6Aris
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Aris7 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Othellos0 - 5Aris
14:00 14:0015.09.12 N&S Erimis1 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0015.05.11 Nea Salamis1 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Aris0 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Aris2 - 3Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Omonia Aradippou0 - 4Aris
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Aris1 - 1Nea Salamis
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0025.03.11 Aris1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Akritas0 - 2Aris
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Aris5 - 0ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3005.03.11 Adonis Idaliou1 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Aris2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3020.02.11 Othellos1 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0012.02.11 Aris3 - 1Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3006.02.11 Omonia Aradippou2 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Aris0 - 1Atromitos
13:30 13:3022.01.11 Onisilos0 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3015.01.11 Aris2 - 0Halkanoras
16:00 16:0007.01.11 Nea Salamis1 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3019.12.10 APEP1 - 3Aris
13:30 13:3011.12.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3005.12.10 Aris2 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3028.11.10 ASIL Lysi0 - 2Aris
16:00 16:0020.11.10 Aris2 - 1Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3014.11.10 PAEEK0 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Aris1 - 1Othellos
13:30 13:3031.10.10 Digenis Morphou4 - 2Aris
13:30 13:3023.10.10 Aris2 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Atromitos1 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Aris0 - 0Onisilos
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Halkanoras1 - 0Aris
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Aris2 - 1Nea Salamis
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Aris3 - 1APEP
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Aris2 - 0Ayia Napa
01:00 01:0022.03.09 PAEEK1 - 1Aris
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Aris2 - 0ASIL Lysi
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Onisilos2 - 5Aris
01:00 01:0003.03.09 Aris4 - 1MEAP Nisou
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Nea Salamis0 - 0Aris
01:00 01:0014.02.09 Aris3 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Digenis Morphou2 - 1Aris
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Aris3 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
01:00 01:0024.01.09 Omonia Aradippou1 - 2Aris
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Aris2 - 1Ermis
01:00 01:0010.01.09 Halkanoras1 - 2Aris
01:00 01:0007.01.09 Ayia Napa2 - 1Aris
01:00 01:0003.01.09 Aris5 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3019.12.08 Aris1 - 2PAEEK
01:00 01:0013.12.08 ASIL Lysi2 - 1Aris
01:00 01:0006.12.08 Aris0 - 1Onisilos
01:00 01:0030.11.08 MEAP Nisou1 - 0Aris
01:00 01:0024.11.08 Aris0 - 0Nea Salamis
01:00 01:0016.11.08 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 4Aris
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Aris2 - 0Digenis Morphou
01:00 01:0001.11.08 Olympiakos Nicosia3 - 2Aris
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Aris3 - 0Omonia Aradippou
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Ermis0 - 0Aris
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Aris6 - 1Halkanoras
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Ethnikos Assias2 - 4Aris
13:30 13:3004.12.19 Apollon5 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0023.01.19 Pafos4 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0016.01.19 Aris2 - 1Pafos
13:30 13:3005.12.18 Aris4 - 1Alki Oroklini
16:00 16:0014.02.18 Aris1 - 2AEK Larnaca
16:00 16:0024.01.18 AEK Larnaca 4 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0025.01.17 AEL1 - 0Aris
18:00 18:0011.01.17 Aris0 - 2AEL
14:00 14:0026.10.16 Aris6 - 0Akritas
15:00 15:0017.02.16 Aris1 - 3APOEL
16:00 16:0010.02.16 APOEL1 - 1Aris
14:00 14:0013.01.16 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 3Aris
15:00 15:0006.01.16 Aris1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
13:00 13:0028.10.15 ENAD0 - 2Aris
13:00 13:0005.11.14 Ethnikos Achna3 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0029.01.14 Aris1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0015.01.14 Omonia Nicosia1 - 0Aris
12:00 12:0023.10.13 PAEEK0 - 1Aris
13:00 13:0007.11.12 Aris1 - 3Paphos
15:00 15:0007.03.12 Aris0 - 0Ethnikos Achna
15:00 15:0001.02.12 Ethnikos Achna2 - 0Aris
13:00 13:0030.11.11 Othellos0 - 3Aris
16:00 16:0006.04.11 Aris1 - 3Omonia Nicosia
17:00 17:0016.03.11 Omonia Nicosia3 - 0Aris
16:00 16:0026.01.11 Aris0 - 0AEL
15:00 15:0012.01.11 AEL0 - 1Aris
16:30 16:3027.04.10 Aris0 - 2APOEL
16:30 16:3014.04.10 APOEL0 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0010.02.10 APOP Kinyras0 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0003.02.10 Aris1 - 1APOP Kinyras
16:30 16:3002.12.09 AEK Larnaca 0 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0025.11.09 Aris0 - 0AEK Larnaca
14:00 14:0021.10.09 Aris1 - 0Onisilos
13:30 13:3030.09.09 Onisilos1 - 2Aris
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Paphos1 - 0Aris
14:00 14:0024.09.08 Aris1 - 1Paphos
16:30 16:3016.04.08 Anorthosis2 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0002.04.08 Aris2 - 4Ayia Napa
18:00 18:0030.01.08 APOEL3 - 1Aris
16:00 16:0016.01.08 Aris0 - 2APOEL

Partagez