Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Armadale

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Armadale

09:00 09:0004.09.21 Gwelup Croatia1 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0028.08.21 Armadale3 - 0Cockburn City
09:00 09:0021.08.21 Bayswater City3 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0014.08.21 Armadale3 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0007.08.21 Perth2 - 0Armadale
13:30 13:3030.07.21 Perth Glory II1 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0024.07.21 Balcatta1 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0010.07.21 Armadale0 - 5Rockingham City
09:00 09:0003.07.21 Sorrento1 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0026.06.21 Armadale3 - 2ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0019.06.21 Armadale0 - 0Perth Glory II
09:00 09:0012.06.21 Inglewood United2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0005.06.21 Armadale4 - 3Gwelup Croatia
09:00 09:0029.05.21 Floreat Athena3 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0022.05.21 Armadale2 - 0Bayswater City
09:00 09:0008.05.21 Cockburn City3 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0001.05.21 Armadale3 - 4Perth
09:00 09:0017.04.21 Armadale1 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0010.04.21 Rockingham City1 - 1Armadale
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Armadale1 - 4Sorrento
08:00 08:0027.03.21 ECU Joondalup0 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0020.03.21 Armadale1 - 4Inglewood United
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Perth Perth 48 22 14 6 2 37 18 19
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 44 22 13 5 4 48 27 21
3 Sorrento Sorrento 42 22 12 6 4 41 27 14
4 Perth Glory II Perth Glory II 37 22 10 7 5 42 25 17
5 Inglewood United Inglewood United 34 22 10 4 8 48 41 7
6 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 32 22 10 2 10 37 34 3
7 Armadale Armadale 27 22 7 6 9 36 44 -8
8 Bayswater City Bayswater City 27 22 8 3 11 39 49 -10
9 Cockburn City Cockburn City 23 22 6 5 11 27 36 -9
10 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 19 22 3 10 9 34 43 -9
11 Balcatta Balcatta 19 22 4 7 11 28 44 -16
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 13 22 4 1 17 19 48 -29
10:00 10:0014.03.21 ECU Joondalup4 - 1Armadale
10:00 10:0007.03.21 Inglewood United*1 - 1Armadale
13:30 13:3003.03.21 Bayswater City4 - 0Armadale
11:30 11:3026.02.21 Balcatta1 - 4Armadale
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Armadale1 - 1Perth
11:30 11:3017.02.21 Armadale2 - 0Floreat Athena
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Sorrento1 - 4Armadale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Perth Perth 11 5 3 2 0 11 4 7
2 Armadale Armadale 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
3 Bayswater City Bayswater City 10 5 3 1 1 12 9 3
4 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 6 5 2 0 3 11 6 5
5 Balcatta Balcatta 4 5 1 1 3 5 14 -9
6 Sorrento Sorrento 1 5 0 1 4 4 14 -10
10:30 10:3011.02.17 Armadale2 - 1Sorrento
10:30 10:3005.02.17 Armadale1 - 1Mandurah City*
12:30 12:3028.01.17 Stirling Lions0 - 3Armadale
10:30 10:3022.01.17 Armadale2 - 0Subiaco

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

09:00 09:0025.08.18 Cockburn City4 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0018.08.18 Sorrento3 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0011.08.18 Armadale1 - 3Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0004.08.18 Armadale0 - 5Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0028.07.18 Subiaco2 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0021.07.18 Armadale3 - 3ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0007.07.18 Armadale5 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0030.06.18 Armadale4 - 1Bayswater City
09:00 09:0023.06.18 Inglewood United3 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0016.06.18 Armadale4 - 1Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0009.06.18 Perth4 - 0Armadale
13:00 13:0002.06.18 Armadale0 - 1Forrestfield United
09:00 09:0026.05.18 Joondalup United1 - 3Armadale
12:00 12:0012.05.18 Armadale0 - 1Cockburn City
09:00 09:0005.05.18 Armadale2 - 1Sorrento
13:00 13:0002.05.18 Armadale1 - 1Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0028.04.18 Floreat Athena0 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0021.04.18 Armadale2 - 2Subiaco
09:00 09:0014.04.18 ECU Joondalup1 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0007.04.18 Balcatta2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0031.03.18 Bayswater City2 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0024.03.18 Armadale1 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0017.03.18 Stirling Lions3 - 2Armadale
12:00 12:0009.03.18 Armadale1 - 5Perth
12:00 12:0003.03.18 Forrestfield United1 - 1Armadale
12:00 12:0024.02.18 Armadale3 - 0Joondalup United
09:00 09:0026.08.17 Armadale2 - 1Joondalup United
09:00 09:0019.08.17 Armadale1 - 2Subiaco
09:00 09:0012.08.17 Bayswater City4 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0005.08.17 Armadale2 - 6Inglewood United
09:00 09:0029.07.17 Floreat Athena5 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0015.07.17 Armadale0 - 1Perth
09:00 09:0008.07.17 Armadale1 - 1Mandurah City
09:00 09:0001.07.17 Armadale2 - 0Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0024.06.17 Cockburn City2 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0017.06.17 Sorrento0 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0010.06.17 Balcatta1 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0003.06.17 Armadale1 - 4ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0027.05.17 Perth Glory U210 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0013.05.17 Joondalup United4 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0006.05.17 Subiaco0 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0029.04.17 Armadale0 - 0Bayswater City
09:00 09:0022.04.17 Inglewood United2 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0015.04.17 Armadale3 - 0Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0008.04.17 Stirling Lions4 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0002.04.17 Mandurah City2 - 4Armadale
08:00 08:0025.03.17 Perth0 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0018.03.17 Armadale2 - 3Cockburn City
08:00 08:0011.03.17 Armadale1 - 5Sorrento
13:00 13:0004.03.17 Armadale0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0026.02.17 ECU Joondalup1 - 2Armadale
12:00 12:0018.02.17 Armadale1 - 2Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0027.08.16 Armadale1 - 2Subiaco
09:00 09:0020.08.16 Stirling Lions1 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0013.08.16 Sorrento1 - 0Armadale
13:00 13:0009.08.16 Perth Glory U212 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0006.08.16 Armadale1 - 2Inglewood United
09:00 09:0030.07.16 Cockburn City1 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0016.07.16 Armadale1 - 0Bayswater City
09:00 09:0002.07.16 Armadale0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0025.06.16 Floreat Athena2 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0018.06.16 Armadale0 - 1ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0011.06.16 Perth3 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0004.06.16 Subiaco2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0028.05.16 Armadale2 - 0Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0021.05.16 Armadale0 - 1Sorrento
09:00 09:0007.05.16 Inglewood United5 - 2Armadale
11:00 11:0030.04.16 Armadale1 - 3Cockburn City
07:00 07:0023.04.16 Bayswater City2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0016.04.16 Armadale1 - 1Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0009.04.16 Balcatta1 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0002.04.16 Armadale3 - 4Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0026.03.16 ECU Joondalup2 - 3Armadale
10:00 10:0019.03.16 Armadale1 - 4Perth
09:00 09:0005.09.15 Armadale1 - 4Balcatta
09:00 09:0029.08.15 Bayswater City1 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0022.08.15 Armadale0 - 1Perth
09:00 09:0015.08.15 Inglewood United1 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0008.08.15 Armadale1 - 3ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0001.08.15 Armadale2 - 4Subiaco
09:00 09:0025.07.15 Stirling Lions1 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0018.07.15 Cockburn City3 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0011.07.15 Armadale0 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0004.07.15 Perth Glory U212 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0027.06.15 Sorrento2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0013.06.15 Balcatta1 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0006.06.15 Armadale0 - 3Bayswater City
09:00 09:0030.05.15 Perth5 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0023.05.15 Armadale1 - 2Inglewood United
09:00 09:0016.05.15 ECU Joondalup2 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0009.05.15 Subiaco0 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0002.05.15 Armadale0 - 3Stirling Lions
11:00 11:0018.04.15 Armadale2 - 3Cockburn City
08:00 08:0011.04.15 Floreat Athena2 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0004.04.15 Armadale1 - 4Perth Glory U21
08:00 08:0028.03.15 Armadale0 - 4Sorrento
08:00 08:0023.08.14 Stirling Lions5 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0016.08.14 Armadale1 - 2Sorrento
08:00 08:0009.08.14 ECU Joondalup2 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0002.08.14 Armadale1 - 6Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0026.07.14 Perth7 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0012.07.14 Armadale1 - 1Perth Glory U21
08:00 08:0005.07.14 Inglewood United1 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0028.06.14 Armadale0 - 2Cockburn City
08:00 08:0021.06.14 Balcatta2 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0015.06.14 Subiaco1 - 0Armadale
12:00 12:0007.06.14 Armadale0 - 2Bayswater City
08:00 08:0031.05.14 Armadale0 - 0Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0024.05.14 Sorrento1 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0017.05.14 Armadale0 - 3ECU Joondalup
13:30 13:3007.05.14 Cockburn City5 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0004.05.14 Floreat Athena3 - 1Armadale
12:00 12:0026.04.14 Armadale0 - 3Perth
08:00 08:0019.04.14 Perth Glory U216 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0012.04.14 Armadale1 - 6Inglewood United
08:00 08:0022.03.14 Armadale2 - 4Balcatta
08:00 08:0015.03.14 Armadale2 - 1Subiaco
08:00 08:0008.03.14 Bayswater City1 - 0Armadale
11:30 11:3001.08.18 FNQ Bulls4 - 0Armadale
11:30 11:3004.06.18 Armadale3 - 2ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0019.05.18 Armadale5 - 2Dianella White Eagles
08:30 08:3025.04.18 Balcatta2 - 3Armadale
08:45 08:4525.04.17 Armadale0 - 5Bayswater City
09:00 09:0017.04.17 Kalamunda United0 - 11Armadale
08:30 08:3014.05.16 Floreat Athena6 - 3Armadale
11:30 11:3025.04.16 Armadale3 - 2Sorrento
08:00 08:0028.03.16 Armadale4 - 2Fremantle City
09:00 09:0027.04.15 South West Phoenix4 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0003.10.20 Gwelup Croatia2 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0026.09.20 Armadale5 - 3Sorrento
09:00 09:0019.09.20 Armadale1 - 2Floreat Athena
13:00 13:0016.09.20 Cockburn City4 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0012.09.20 ECU Joondalup6 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0005.09.20 Cockburn City2 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0029.08.20 Armadale5 - 2Perth Glory II
09:00 09:0022.08.20 Sorrento4 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0015.08.20 Armadale1 - 4Inglewood United
13:30 13:3012.08.20 Perth2 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0008.08.20 Armadale1 - 2Bayswater City
09:00 09:0001.08.20 ECU Joondalup1 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0025.07.20 Armadale2 - 3Gwelup Croatia
09:00 09:0018.07.20 Rockingham City1 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0011.07.20 Armadale2 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0004.07.20 Floreat Athena3 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0014.03.20 Armadale2 - 4Bayswater City
09:00 09:0031.08.19 Armadale1 - 0ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0024.08.19 Sorrento0 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0017.08.19 Armadale0 - 2Perth
09:00 09:0010.08.19 Cockburn City1 - 5Armadale
09:00 09:0003.08.19 Balcatta3 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0027.07.19 Armadale1 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0013.07.19 Inglewood United2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0006.07.19 Armadale0 - 3Bayswater City
09:00 09:0029.06.19 Perth Glory II1 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0022.06.19 Rockingham City5 - 0Armadale
09:00 09:0008.06.19 Armadale3 - 0Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0001.06.19 ECU Joondalup0 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0025.05.19 Armadale2 - 3Sorrento
09:00 09:0011.05.19 Perth3 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0004.05.19 Armadale0 - 1Cockburn City
09:00 09:0027.04.19 Armadale3 - 4Inglewood United
09:00 09:0020.04.19 Bayswater City5 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0013.04.19 Armadale1 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0006.04.19 Floreat Athena3 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0030.03.19 Armadale0 - 5Perth Glory II
08:00 08:0023.03.19 Armadale3 - 0Rockingham City
08:00 08:0016.03.19 Stirling Lions0 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0007.09.13 NTC Western5 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0031.08.13 Bayswater City4 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0017.08.13 Armadale1 - 1Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0010.08.13 ECU Joondalup2 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0003.08.13 Armadale0 - 1Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0027.07.13 South West Phoenix1 - 0Armadale
12:00 12:0013.07.13 Armadale1 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0006.07.13 Perth0 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0029.06.13 Sorrento3 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0015.06.13 Armadale0 - 4Cockburn City
08:00 08:0008.06.13 Balcatta2 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0001.06.13 Armadale2 - 6NTC Western
08:00 08:0025.05.13 Armadale2 - 5Bayswater City
08:00 08:0018.05.13 Floreat Athena5 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0011.05.13 Armadale4 - 3ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0004.05.13 Stirling Lions2 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0020.04.13 Armadale0 - 2South West Phoenix
08:00 08:0013.04.13 Inglewood United0 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0006.04.13 Armadale0 - 0Perth
08:00 08:0030.03.13 Armadale1 - 3Sorrento
12:00 12:0023.03.13 Cockburn City2 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0016.03.13 Armadale5 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0008.09.12 Perth3 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0001.09.12 Armadale2 - 3NTC Western
08:00 08:0018.08.12 Stirling Lions1 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0011.08.12 Armadale0 - 3South West Phoenix
06:00 06:0004.08.12 Sorrento2 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0028.07.12 Armadale3 - 1ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0014.07.12 Armadale1 - 4Bayswater City
08:00 08:0007.07.12 Floreat Athena2 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0030.06.12 Armadale1 - 3Inglewood United
08:00 08:0023.06.12 Balcatta1 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0016.06.12 Armadale2 - 3Western Knights
08:00 08:0009.06.12 ECU Joondalup0 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0002.06.12 Armadale3 - 1Perth
08:00 08:0026.05.12 Armadale3 - 0NTC Western
08:00 08:0020.05.12 Armadale0 - 2Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0005.05.12 South West Phoenix0 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0028.04.12 Armadale2 - 0Sorrento
08:00 08:0021.04.12 Bayswater City3 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0014.04.12 Armadale1 - 4Floreat Athena
07:00 07:0007.04.12 Inglewood United4 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0031.03.12 Armadale0 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0024.03.12 Western Knights4 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0003.09.11 Cockburn City1 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0027.08.11 Armadale2 - 4Western Knights
08:00 08:0013.08.11 Sorrento3 - 1Armadale
12:00 12:0009.08.11 Armadale4 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0006.08.11 Perth1 - 4Armadale
08:00 08:0002.07.11 Balcatta4 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0025.06.11 Mandurah City1 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0018.06.11 Armadale1 - 3Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0011.06.11 ECU Joondalup2 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0004.06.11 Armadale0 - 4Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0028.05.11 Bayswater City3 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0021.05.11 Armadale4 - 0Cockburn City
08:00 08:0014.05.11 Western Knights3 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0007.05.11 Armadale1 - 2Sorrento
08:00 08:0030.04.11 Armadale0 - 1Perth
08:00 08:0023.04.11 Inglewood United4 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0002.04.11 Armadale0 - 2Balcatta
11:00 11:0026.03.11 Armadale1 - 0Mandurah City
08:00 08:0019.03.11 Stirling Lions2 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0012.03.11 Armadale2 - 2ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0005.03.11 Floreat Athena1 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0026.02.11 Armadale0 - 2Bayswater City
08:00 08:0004.09.10 Armadale0 - 1Perth
08:00 08:0028.08.10 Western Knights4 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0014.08.10 Armadale5 - 3Mandurah City
08:00 08:0007.08.10 Inglewood United4 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0031.07.10 Armadale3 - 2ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0017.07.10 Floreat Athena0 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0010.07.10 Armadale3 - 1Sorrento
08:00 08:0026.06.10 Cockburn City4 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0019.06.10 Armadale0 - 4Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0012.06.10 Balcatta0 - 5Armadale
08:00 08:0005.06.10 Swan United1 - 3Armadale
08:00 08:0029.05.10 Armadale0 - 3Swan United
08:00 08:0023.05.10 Perth2 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0015.05.10 Armadale0 - 3Western Knights
08:00 08:0008.05.10 Mandurah City2 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0001.05.10 Armadale0 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0024.04.10 ECU Joondalup3 - 3Armadale
11:00 11:0017.04.10 Armadale1 - 0Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0010.04.10 Sorrento0 - 4Armadale
08:00 08:0003.04.10 Armadale1 - 1Cockburn City
07:00 07:0028.03.10 Stirling Lions1 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0020.03.10 Armadale1 - 2Balcatta
01:00 01:0026.09.09 Armadale5 - 2Stirling Lions
01:00 01:0019.09.09 Inglewood United1 - 2Armadale
01:00 01:0012.09.09 Armadale0 - 3ECU Joondalup
01:00 01:0005.09.09 Western Knights3 - 1Armadale
01:00 01:0029.08.09 Armadale2 - 2Sorrento
01:00 01:0022.08.09 Mandurah City2 - 3Armadale
01:00 01:0009.08.09 Perth3 - 2Armadale
01:00 01:0001.08.09 Armadale1 - 3Swan United
01:00 01:0025.07.09 Armadale2 - 1Canning City
01:00 01:0018.07.09 Cockburn City0 - 1Armadale
01:00 01:0011.07.09 Armadale2 - 1Floreat Athena
01:00 01:0027.06.09 Stirling Lions3 - 2Armadale
01:00 01:0020.06.09 Armadale1 - 3Inglewood United
01:00 01:0013.06.09 ECU Joondalup2 - 6Armadale
08:00 08:0006.06.09 Armadale1 - 2Western Knights
07:00 07:0023.05.09 Sorrento4 - 1Armadale
06:00 06:0016.05.09 Armadale0 - 4Mandurah City
10:00 10:0009.05.09 Armadale1 - 1Perth
08:00 08:0002.05.09 Swan United2 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0019.04.09 Canning City2 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0011.04.09 Armadale0 - 3Cockburn City
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Floreat Athena2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0020.09.08 Armadale2 - 2Stirling Lions
10:00 10:0013.09.08 Armadale4 - 0Western Knights
10:00 10:0006.09.08 Fremantle Spirit4 - 5Armadale
09:00 09:0030.08.08 Armadale4 - 1Swan United
10:00 10:0023.08.08 Mandurah City2 - 2Armadale
09:00 09:0016.08.08 Armadale4 - 2ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0009.08.08 Perth3 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0002.08.08 Armadale1 - 1Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0026.07.08 Cockburn City2 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0019.07.08 Armadale2 - 2Sorrento
08:30 08:3012.07.08 Inglewood United1 - 0Armadale
12:30 12:3005.07.08 Stirling Lions0 - 1Armadale
10:00 10:0028.06.08 Western Knights3 - 2Armadale
07:00 07:0014.06.08 Armadale1 - 0Fremantle Spirit
10:00 10:0007.06.08 Swan United5 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0031.05.08 Armadale1 - 9Mandurah City
09:00 09:0024.05.08 ECU Joondalup5 - 0Armadale
11:30 11:3010.05.08 Armadale0 - 2Perth
11:30 11:3003.05.08 Floreat Athena1 - 0Armadale
01:00 01:0027.04.08 Armadale0 - 3Cockburn City
01:00 01:0019.04.08 Sorrento2 - 0Armadale
07:00 07:0012.04.08 Armadale1 - 3Inglewood United
12:00 12:0022.02.20 Perth Glory II5 - 1Armadale
12:00 12:0015.02.20 Armadale0 - 2Gwelup Croatia
10:00 10:0008.02.20 Sorrento2 - 3Armadale
12:00 12:0002.02.20 Inglewood United3 - 0Armadale
13:30 13:3024.01.20 Balcatta5 - 4Armadale
12:00 12:0023.02.19 Bayswater City2 - 1Armadale
12:00 12:0017.02.19 Armadale0 - 5Floreat Athena
12:00 12:0009.02.19 Armadale0 - 5Balcatta
13:30 13:3001.02.19 Cockburn City5 - 0Armadale
11:30 11:3025.01.19 Armadale2 - 4Perth Glory U21
13:15 13:1505.03.16 Bayswater City4 - 3Armadale
13:00 13:0027.02.16 Stirling Lions3 - 5Armadale
10:00 10:0021.02.16 Armadale3 - 2Balcatta
10:00 10:0014.02.16 ECU Joondalup1 - 4Armadale
11:30 11:3029.01.16 Perth1 - 0Armadale
13:00 13:0007.03.15 Armadale0 - 4Sorrento
11:00 11:0001.03.15 Armadale0 - 1ECU Joondalup
11:30 11:3020.02.15 Cockburn City2 - 0Armadale
13:30 13:3013.02.15 Perth4 - 0Armadale
10:00 10:0008.02.15 Inglewood United4 - 2Armadale