Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Arquet

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Arquet

20:31 20:3105.09.20 Rebecq5 - 1Arquet
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Arquet5 - 0Walhain

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0021.04.19 Biesme1 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Wépion3 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Arquet0 - 2Grand-Leez
20:00 20:0004.04.19 Arquet2 - 1Flavion Sport
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Arquet2 - 3Gedinne
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Pesche2 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Arquet1 - 1Nismes
15:00 15:0003.03.19 Loyers3 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Ligny3 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Arquet1 - 3Beauraing
15:00 15:0010.02.19 ES de la Molignée2 - 5Arquet
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Spy3 - 1Arquet
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Arquet3 - 4Rochefort
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Profondeville3 - 3Arquet
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Rhisnes0 - 0Arquet
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Arquet2 - 2Biesme
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Arquet0 - 2Wépion
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Grand-Leez3 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Arquet3 - 1Pesche
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Nismes3 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Arquet2 - 0Ligny
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Beauraing0 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Arquet2 - 2ES de la Molignée
20:00 20:0022.09.18 Flavion Sport5 - 4Arquet
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Arquet0 - 0Loyers
20:00 20:0008.09.18 Gedinne0 - 5Arquet
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Arquet2 - 4Spy
20:00 20:0025.08.18 Rochefort1 - 1Arquet
18:00 18:0019.08.18 Arquet3 - 2Profondeville
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Arquet1 - 1Fosses
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Loyers1 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Wépion3 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Arquet1 - 1Flavion Sport
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Arquet2 - 2Anhée
15:00 15:0019.03.17 ES de la Molignée0 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Arquet1 - 2Andennais
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Arquet0 - 0Assesse
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Ligny1 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0019.02.17 Grand-Leez1 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0012.02.17 Arquet2 - 1Pesche
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Nismes1 - 2Arquet
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Spy2 - 1Arquet
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Meux II6 - 3Arquet
14:30 14:3004.12.16 Arquet1 - 1Rochefort
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Anhée1 - 5Arquet
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Arquet1 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Arquet1 - 3Loyers
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Fosses4 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Arquet3 - 2Wépion
20:00 20:0023.10.16 Flavion Sport4 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Arquet2 - 2ES de la Molignée
15:00 15:0009.10.16 Andennais1 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Arquet2 - 2Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Pesche1 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Arquet1 - 3Nismes
20:00 20:0009.09.16 Assesse3 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Arquet0 - 0Ligny
20:00 20:0027.08.16 Rochefort4 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0021.08.16 Arquet1 - 0Meux II
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Arquet1 - 4Profondeville
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Nismes2 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Arquet1 - 1Beauraing
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Assesse2 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Pesche0 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Arquet0 - 3Aische
20:00 20:0011.03.16 Wépion0 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Arquet1 - 1Condruzien
15:00 15:0028.02.16 Arquet1 - 2Ligny
15:00 15:0021.02.16 Arquet1 - 3Grand-Leez
15:00 15:0014.02.16 Rochefort1 - 5Arquet
15:00 15:0007.02.16 Arquet1 - 4Onhaye
14:30 14:3020.12.15 Arquet0 - 1Nismes
15:00 15:0013.12.15 Profondeville4 - 1Arquet
14:30 14:3006.12.15 Arquet3 - 3Fosses
20:00 20:0028.11.15 Bièvre1 - 2Arquet
14:30 14:3015.11.15 Meux II3 - 4Arquet
20:00 20:0007.11.15 Beauraing0 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Arquet2 - 0Assesse
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Aische3 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Arquet1 - 1Wépion
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Ligny2 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Grand-Leez4 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Arquet2 - 3Pesche
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Condruzien2 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Arquet3 - 2Rochefort
15:00 15:0006.09.15 Fosses2 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Arquet4 - 1Bièvre
15:00 15:0023.08.15 Onhaye2 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0016.08.15 Arquet3 - 0Meux II
15:00 15:0001.05.15 Arquet3 - 0Bièvre
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Chevetogne0 - 2Arquet
20:00 20:0021.04.15 Gesves1 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Pesche1 - 1Arquet
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Arquet1 - 1Nismes
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Spy1 - 4Arquet
19:00 19:0003.04.15 Arquet5 - 0Jemeppe
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Arquet1 - 1Ligny
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Loyers1 - 0Arquet
20:00 20:0007.03.15 Aische1 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Arquet4 - 2Beauraing
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Fosses3 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Arquet0 - 3Chevetogne
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Arquet6 - 4Condruzien
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Arquet2 - 6Grand-Leez
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Rochefort2 - 0Arquet
20:00 20:0022.11.14 Bièvre5 - 4Arquet
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Arquet4 - 0Gesves
15:00 15:0002.11.14 Ligny0 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Arquet4 - 1Aische
19:00 19:0018.10.14 Beauraing2 - 0Arquet
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Arquet0 - 2Fosses
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Condruzien1 - 3Arquet
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Arquet0 - 2Pesche
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Nismes2 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Arquet2 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0007.09.14 Jemeppe0 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Arquet0 - 2Loyers
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Grand-Leez0 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0017.08.14 Arquet2 - 4Rochefort
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Spy2 - 0Arquet
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Arquet6 - 0Grand-Leez
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Profondeville3 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Arquet0 - 3Assesse
20:00 20:0015.03.14 Beauraing2 - 2Arquet
19:30 19:3008.03.14 Jeunesse Tamines3 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Arquet3 - 2Entente Sommenoise
15:00 15:0016.02.14 Pesche3 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0009.02.14 Arquet1 - 1Jemeppe
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Aische3 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0019.01.14 Arquet4 - 2Bièvre
15:00 15:0012.01.14 Arquet0 - 3Profondeville
14:30 14:3022.12.13 Loyers1 - 4Arquet
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Arquet1 - 1Ligny
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Rochefort0 - 2Arquet
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Arquet5 - 1Nismes
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Arquet0 - 1Spy
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Grand-Leez2 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0003.11.13 Assesse3 - 1Arquet
19:00 19:0026.10.13 Arquet2 - 3Beauraing
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Arquet0 - 4Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Entente Sommenoise1 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Arquet1 - 2Pesche
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Jemeppe4 - 1Arquet
19:00 19:0021.09.13 Arquet5 - 1Aische
19:30 19:3013.09.13 Bièvre4 - 1Arquet
18:30 18:3007.09.13 Arquet2 - 2Loyers
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Ligny2 - 2Arquet
18:30 18:3024.08.13 Arquet6 - 1Rochefort
14:00 14:0018.08.13 Nismes4 - 3Arquet
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Arquet3 - 9Spy
14:00 14:0001.05.13 Profondeville1 - 1Arquet
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Arquet3 - 0Philippeville
19:00 19:0020.04.13 Schaltin3 - 3Arquet
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Beauraing5 - 2Arquet
18:30 18:3006.04.13 Arquet1 - 3Onhaye
17:00 17:0001.04.13 Couvin-Mariembourg1 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Arquet1 - 0Aische
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Eghezée1 - 2Arquet
15:00 15:0010.03.13 Rochefort4 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Arquet2 - 1Bioul
15:00 15:0017.02.13 Arquet3 - 3Loyers
15:00 15:0013.01.13 Arquet1 - 3Nismes
20:00 20:0015.12.12 Grand-Leez6 - 3Arquet
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Jemeppe1 - 1Arquet
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Spy4 - 3Arquet
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Arquet1 - 4Profondeville
15:00 15:0011.11.12 Arquet2 - 1Eghezée
15:00 15:0004.11.12 Philippeville1 - 3Arquet
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Arquet0 - 0Rochefort
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Bioul0 - 3Arquet
18:45 18:4513.10.12 Arquet7 - 1Schaltin
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Loyers1 - 3Arquet
19:00 19:0029.09.12 Arquet5 - 1Beauraing
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Onhaye1 - 0Arquet
18:30 18:3015.09.12 Arquet2 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Nismes1 - 4Arquet
18:30 18:3001.09.12 Arquet3 - 4Grand-Leez
18:30 18:3025.08.12 Aische1 - 0Arquet
14:00 14:0019.08.12 Arquet5 - 1Jemeppe
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Arquet0 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Jeunesse Tamines3 - 0Arquet
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Arquet3 - 3Bioul
18:45 18:4510.04.12 Schaltin2 - 3Arquet
19:00 19:0007.04.12 Beauraing2 - 1Arquet
18:30 18:3031.03.12 Arquet4 - 0Loyers
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Malonne0 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Arquet1 - 1Onhaye
20:00 20:0003.03.12 Grand-Leez1 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Arquet2 - 2Profondeville
15:00 15:0029.01.12 Rochefort1 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0022.01.12 Arquet7 - 1Jemeppe
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Arquet1 - 4Aische
14:30 14:3011.12.11 Arquet2 - 0Spy
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Chevetogne3 - 5Arquet
20:00 20:0026.11.11 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 0Arquet
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Arquet3 - 4Jeunesse Tamines
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Bioul1 - 4Arquet
15:00 15:0006.11.11 Arquet5 - 1Schaltin
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Onhaye0 - 2Arquet
18:30 18:3022.10.11 Arquet2 - 0Grand-Leez
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Profondeville0 - 2Arquet
19:00 19:0008.10.11 Arquet1 - 1Beauraing
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Loyers2 - 1Arquet
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Arquet3 - 1Rochefort
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Jemeppe3 - 4Arquet
18:30 18:3010.09.11 Aische2 - 1Arquet
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Arquet7 - 1Malonne
14:00 14:0028.08.11 Spy3 - 2Arquet
18:30 18:3020.08.11 Arquet3 - 0Chevetogne
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Bièvre4 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Arquet5 - 0Rochefort
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Profondeville2 - 1Arquet
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Bioul2 - 0Arquet
18:30 18:3009.04.11 Arquet0 - 3Meux
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Spy2 - 2Arquet
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Arquet2 - 3Loyers
20:00 20:0019.03.11 Aische0 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Arquet2 - 3Bioul
15:00 15:0006.03.11 Arquet0 - 0Leuze
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Arquet6 - 3Yvoir
19:00 19:0019.02.11 Petit-Waret0 - 4Arquet
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Jemeppe1 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Arquet1 - 1Beauraing
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Philippeville1 - 4Arquet
15:00 15:0023.01.11 Arquet6 - 2Onhaye
14:30 14:3028.11.10 Arquet4 - 4Bièvre
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Rochefort3 - 1Arquet
20:00 20:0006.11.10 Meux4 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Arquet1 - 3Spy
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Yvoir1 - 4Arquet
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Arquet2 - 1Petit-Waret
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Arquet1 - 1Jemeppe
19:00 19:0002.10.10 Beauraing3 - 4Arquet
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Arquet1 - 3Philippeville
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Onhaye1 - 0Arquet
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Arquet2 - 1Profondeville
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Leuze2 - 2Arquet
18:30 18:3028.08.10 Arquet1 - 2Aische
17:30 17:3021.08.10 Loyers1 - 0Arquet
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Francs Borains2 - 1Arquet
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Ransart2 - 0Arquet
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Arquet1 - 6Racing Charleroi
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Arquet1 - 2Cointe-Liège
17:00 17:0025.07.10 Aische3 - 1Arquet

Partagez