Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Arroyo

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Arroyo

-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Arroyo Olivenza
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Miajadas Arroyo
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Arroyo Llerenense
12:00 12:0028.02.21 Fuente Cantos1 - 2Arroyo
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Arroyo0 - 0Diocesano
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Cacereño2 - 1Arroyo
20:00 20:0010.02.21 Arroyo0 - 0Azuaga
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Arroyo0 - 1RCP Valverdeño
19:30 19:3003.02.21 Trujillo1 - 2Arroyo
17:00 17:0031.01.21 Jerez1 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Olivenza3 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Arroyo0 - 3Miajadas
12:00 12:0008.12.20 Llerenense0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Arroyo2 - 0Fuente Cantos
16:00 16:0029.11.20 Diocesano2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Arroyo1 - 0Cacereño
12:00 12:0015.11.20 RCP Valverdeño2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Arroyo1 - 2Jerez
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Azuaga3 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Arroyo2 - 1Trujillo

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0012.09.12 Cadix1 - 2Arroyo
19:30 19:3029.08.12 Arroyo2 - 1La Roda
18:00 18:0004.10.20 Chinato2 - 0Arroyo
18:30 18:3001.10.20 Trujillo1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Arroyo3 - 0Cadix
12:00 12:0010.05.15 Cacereño3 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0003.05.15 Villanovense1 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0026.04.15 Arroyo0 - 1Melilla
18:30 18:3018.04.15 Córdoba II1 - 0Arroyo
11:00 11:0012.04.15 Arroyo2 - 0Lorca
16:30 16:3004.04.15 Carthagène1 - 2Arroyo
11:00 11:0029.03.15 Arroyo0 - 0UCAM Murcia
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Lucena0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Arroyo1 - 0Granada II
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Linense3 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Arroyo2 - 0Marbella
17:00 17:0022.02.15 El Palo0 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Arroyo0 - 0La Roda
17:00 17:0008.02.15 Almería II2 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0001.02.15 Arroyo1 - 2Real Jaen
17:00 17:0025.01.15 San Roque4 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0018.01.15 Arroyo2 - 1Real Betis II
16:00 16:0010.01.15 Séville II1 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0004.01.15 Cadix4 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0021.12.14 Arroyo1 - 0Cacereño
12:00 12:0014.12.14 Arroyo1 - 1Villanovense
12:00 12:0007.12.14 Melilla0 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0030.11.14 Arroyo1 - 1Córdoba II
17:30 17:3023.11.14 Lorca6 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0016.11.14 Arroyo0 - 2Carthagène
17:00 17:0009.11.14 UCAM Murcia2 - 2Arroyo
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Arroyo2 - 1Lucena
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Granada II1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Arroyo1 - 1Linense
16:30 16:3012.10.14 Marbella2 - 1Arroyo
11:00 11:0005.10.14 Arroyo0 - 0El Palo
16:00 16:0028.09.14 La Roda2 - 2Arroyo
11:00 11:0021.09.14 Arroyo1 - 0Almería II
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Real Jaen5 - 0Arroyo
18:30 18:3006.09.14 Arroyo0 - 1San Roque
18:00 18:0030.08.14 Real Betis II1 - 0Arroyo
18:30 18:3024.08.14 Arroyo1 - 0Séville II
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Córdoba II0 - 1Arroyo
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Arroyo1 - 1Almería II
11:00 11:0027.04.14 Melilla1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0020.04.14 Guadalajara1 - 0Arroyo
11:00 11:0013.04.14 Arroyo0 - 2Albacete
17:00 17:0006.04.14 Lorca0 - 0Arroyo
11:00 11:0030.03.14 Arroyo3 - 0Lucena
17:30 17:3023.03.14 El Palo0 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Arroyo2 - 1Ecija
17:00 17:0009.03.14 Algeciras2 - 3Arroyo
12:00 12:0002.03.14 Arroyo0 - 0Cadix
17:00 17:0023.02.14 San Fernando2 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Arroyo0 - 1Cacereño
17:00 17:0009.02.14 La Roda2 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0002.02.14 Arroyo1 - 1Carthagène
11:30 11:3026.01.14 Séville II2 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0019.01.14 Arroyo1 - 1Granada II
17:00 17:0011.01.14 Sanluqueño1 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0005.01.14 Arroyo0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0022.12.13 Arroyo0 - 2Córdoba II
18:00 18:0015.12.13 Almería II2 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0008.12.13 Arroyo2 - 0Melilla
17:00 17:0001.12.13 Arroyo1 - 0Guadalajara
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Albacete4 - 1Arroyo
20:00 20:0016.11.13 Arroyo0 - 2Lorca
17:00 17:0010.11.13 Lucena3 - 2Arroyo
17:00 17:0003.11.13 Arroyo2 - 0El Palo
20:30 20:3030.10.13 Ecija2 - 1Arroyo
19:15 19:1526.10.13 Arroyo0 - 0Algeciras
18:00 18:0020.10.13 Cadix3 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0012.10.13 Arroyo0 - 0San Fernando
11:00 11:0006.10.13 Cacereño1 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0029.09.13 Arroyo2 - 1La Roda
11:00 11:0022.09.13 Carthagène3 - 2Arroyo
20:00 20:0013.09.13 Arroyo2 - 1Séville II
18:00 18:0007.09.13 Granada II4 - 3Arroyo
19:00 19:0001.09.13 Arroyo3 - 0Sanluqueño
19:30 19:3024.08.13 Linense1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Arroyo0 - 0UCAM Murcia
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Real Betis II1 - 1Arroyo
11:00 11:0005.05.13 Arroyo2 - 2Villanovense
17:00 17:0028.04.13 San Fernando0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0021.04.13 Arroyo1 - 0Almería II
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Real Jaen3 - 2Arroyo
11:00 11:0007.04.13 Arroyo2 - 0Melilla
12:00 12:0028.03.13 La Roda0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0024.03.13 Arroyo0 - 2Cadix
17:00 17:0017.03.13 Arroyo0 - 1Carthagène
11:30 11:3010.03.13 Séville II3 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0003.03.13 Arroyo0 - 0San Roque
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Linense2 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0017.02.13 Arroyo0 - 0Loja
17:00 17:0009.02.13 Sanluqueño2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0003.02.13 Arroyo0 - 2Lucena
17:00 17:0027.01.13 Ecija1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0020.01.13 Arroyo2 - 1Albacete
12:00 12:0013.01.13 Cacereño2 - 1Arroyo
16:00 16:0006.01.13 UCAM Murcia1 - 2Arroyo
17:00 17:0022.12.12 Arroyo0 - 1Real Betis II
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Villanovense0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0009.12.12 Arroyo0 - 0San Fernando
17:00 17:0002.12.12 Almería II0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0025.11.12 Arroyo0 - 0Real Jaen
12:00 12:0018.11.12 Melilla2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0011.11.12 Arroyo1 - 1La Roda
17:00 17:0004.11.12 Cadix2 - 5Arroyo
17:00 17:0028.10.12 Carthagène1 - 2Arroyo
11:00 11:0021.10.12 Arroyo0 - 1Séville II
16:00 16:0014.10.12 San Roque1 - 0Arroyo
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Arroyo3 - 1Linense
11:00 11:0030.09.12 Loja0 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0023.09.12 Arroyo1 - 0Sanluqueño
18:00 18:0016.09.12 Lucena5 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0009.09.12 Arroyo1 - 0Ecija
20:00 20:0001.09.12 Albacete1 - 1Arroyo
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Arroyo1 - 1Cacereño
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Azuaga Arroyo
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Arroyo Extremadura UD II
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Olivenza Arroyo
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Arroyo Villanovense
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Diocesano Arroyo
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Arroyo Llerenense
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Trujillo Arroyo
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Valdivia Arroyo
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Arroyo Aceuchal
17:30 17:3015.03.20 Jerez Arroyo
17:30 17:3008.03.20 Arroyo1 - 0Fuente Cantos
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Montijo0 - 1Arroyo
17:30 17:3023.02.20 Arroyo1 - 0Plasencia
17:30 17:3016.02.20 RCP Valverdeño1 - 3Arroyo
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Arroyo1 - 3Calamonte
17:00 17:0002.02.20 CD Coria3 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Arroyo3 - 4Moralo
12:00 12:0019.01.20 Cacereño4 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0012.01.20 Arroyo3 - 0Miajadas
16:45 16:4504.01.20 Arroyo1 - 1Azuaga
16:00 16:0021.12.19 Extremadura UD II0 - 3Arroyo
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Arroyo1 - 3Olivenza
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Villanovense2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0024.11.19 Arroyo0 - 0Diocesano
16:30 16:3017.11.19 Llerenense1 - 0Arroyo
20:00 20:0009.11.19 Arroyo0 - 1Trujillo
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Arroyo2 - 0Valdivia
12:00 12:0001.11.19 Aceuchal4 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0027.10.19 Arroyo2 - 1Jerez
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Fuente Cantos1 - 3Arroyo
17:30 17:3013.10.19 Arroyo1 - 0Montijo
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Plasencia1 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Arroyo3 - 0RCP Valverdeño
12:00 12:0022.09.19 Calamonte0 - 1Arroyo
21:00 21:0013.09.19 Arroyo0 - 0CD Coria
20:00 20:0008.09.19 Moralo1 - 0Arroyo
19:30 19:3031.08.19 Arroyo1 - 0Cacereño
19:30 19:3025.08.19 Miajadas2 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Moralo2 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0012.05.19 Arroyo4 - 2Olivenza
18:30 18:3004.05.19 Arroyo3 - 3Castuera
18:00 18:0027.04.19 Jerez1 - 2Arroyo
19:00 19:0018.04.19 Arroyo1 - 1Llerenense
18:00 18:0014.04.19 Diocesano0 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0007.04.19 Arroyo2 - 1Valdelacalzada
11:30 11:3031.03.19 Extremadura UD II0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Arroyo1 - 2Calamonte
16:30 16:3017.03.19 Atlético Pueblonuevo0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Arroyo0 - 2RCP Valverdeño
17:30 17:3003.03.19 Aceuchal1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0024.02.19 Arroyo1 - 3Mérida
16:00 16:0017.02.19 CD Coria0 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Arroyo0 - 0Montijo
12:00 12:0003.02.19 Cacereño0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Arroyo0 - 2Azuaga
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Plasencia1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0013.01.19 Arroyo2 - 0Valdivia
17:00 17:0022.12.18 Arroyo0 - 2Moralo
12:00 12:0016.12.18 Olivenza2 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0006.12.18 Castuera2 - 3Arroyo
17:00 17:0002.12.18 Arroyo0 - 2Jerez
16:30 16:3025.11.18 Llerenense1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0018.11.18 Arroyo2 - 1Diocesano
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Valdelacalzada0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0004.11.18 Arroyo0 - 0Extremadura UD II
12:00 12:0001.11.18 Calamonte0 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0027.10.18 Arroyo0 - 1Atlético Pueblonuevo
18:00 18:0021.10.18 RCP Valverdeño1 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0014.10.18 Arroyo2 - 1Aceuchal
18:00 18:0007.10.18 Mérida3 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Arroyo0 - 1CD Coria
12:00 12:0023.09.18 Montijo1 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0016.09.18 Arroyo0 - 2Cacereño
19:00 19:0009.09.18 Azuaga1 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0002.09.18 Arroyo1 - 1Plasencia
19:00 19:0026.08.18 Valdivia1 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Olivenza0 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Arroyo2 - 4Montijo
12:00 12:0029.04.18 CP Amanecer0 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0022.04.18 Arroyo1 - 0Valdivia
18:30 18:3015.04.18 Aceuchal1 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Arroyo2 - 0Trujillo
11:30 11:3029.03.18 Diocesano2 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0025.03.18 Arroyo2 - 0Santa Amalia
12:15 12:1518.03.18 Azuaga1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Arroyo0 - 0Jerez
19:15 19:1503.03.18 Moralo5 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Arroyo4 - 0Castuera
17:00 17:0018.02.18 CD Coria2 - 3Arroyo
17:00 17:0010.02.18 Arroyo0 - 1Calamonte
12:00 12:0004.02.18 Extremadura UD II2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Arroyo0 - 2Cacereño
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Don Benito4 - 0Arroyo
16:30 16:3014.01.18 Plasencia1 - 0Arroyo
16:30 16:3007.01.18 Arroyo1 - 1Atlético Pueblonuevo
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Arroyo2 - 1Olivenza
12:00 12:0008.12.17 Montijo2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Arroyo2 - 1CP Amanecer
16:15 16:1526.11.17 Valdivia1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Arroyo0 - 0Aceuchal
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Trujillo3 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Arroyo1 - 3Diocesano
16:45 16:4501.11.17 Santa Amalia0 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Arroyo1 - 2Azuaga
18:00 18:0022.10.17 Jerez2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Arroyo0 - 2Moralo
18:00 18:0012.10.17 Castuera2 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Arroyo0 - 4CD Coria
12:00 12:0001.10.17 Calamonte3 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0024.09.17 Arroyo2 - 1Extremadura UD II
12:00 12:0017.09.17 Cacereño2 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0010.09.17 Arroyo0 - 2Don Benito
20:00 20:0003.09.17 Arroyo1 - 4Plasencia
19:30 19:3027.08.17 Atlético Pueblonuevo2 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Arroyo1 - 2Jerez
12:15 12:1507.05.17 Azuaga6 - 1Arroyo
17:30 17:3029.04.17 Arroyo0 - 4CD Badajoz
18:00 18:0022.04.17 La Estrella0 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0013.04.17 Arroyo1 - 2Atlético Pueblonuevo
18:30 18:3009.04.17 CD Coria2 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0002.04.17 Arroyo2 - 0Fuente Cantos
18:00 18:0026.03.17 Arroyo0 - 0CP Amanecer
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Olivenza3 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0012.03.17 Arroyo2 - 1Valdivia
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Montijo1 - 1Arroyo
17:30 17:3025.02.17 Arroyo2 - 1Extremadura UD II
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Don Benito0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Arroyo2 - 0Santa Amalia
17:00 17:0005.02.17 Díter Zafra1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Arroyo0 - 1Plasencia
16:30 16:3022.01.17 Moralo9 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Arroyo1 - 2Cacereño
12:00 12:0008.01.17 Calamonte1 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0017.12.16 Jerez2 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Arroyo0 - 1Azuaga
17:00 17:0004.12.16 CD Badajoz2 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0027.11.16 Arroyo1 - 0La Estrella
17:00 17:0020.11.16 Atlético Pueblonuevo0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0013.11.16 Arroyo1 - 2CD Coria
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Fuente Cantos3 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0001.11.16 CP Amanecer0 - 0Arroyo
19:30 19:3029.10.16 Arroyo2 - 1Olivenza
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Valdivia2 - 3Arroyo
18:00 18:0016.10.16 Arroyo2 - 1Montijo
17:00 17:0012.10.16 Extremadura UD II1 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0008.10.16 Arroyo0 - 0Don Benito
18:00 18:0002.10.16 Santa Amalia2 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Arroyo1 - 2Díter Zafra
12:00 12:0018.09.16 Plasencia4 - 0Arroyo
20:00 20:0008.09.16 Arroyo0 - 1Moralo
12:00 12:0004.09.16 Cacereño2 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0028.08.16 Arroyo0 - 2Calamonte
18:00 18:0029.05.16 Arroyo2 - 1Azuqueca
19:30 19:3021.05.16 Azuqueca1 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Arroyo5 - 0Díter Zafra
12:00 12:0008.05.16 Atlético San José0 - 2Arroyo
12:00 12:0001.05.16 Arroyo1 - 0Calamonte
20:00 20:0023.04.16 Sanvicenteño0 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0017.04.16 Arroyo5 - 0Santa Amalia
19:30 19:3014.04.16 Valdelacalzada0 - 4Arroyo
17:00 17:0009.04.16 Arroyo1 - 3CD Badajoz
12:00 12:0003.04.16 Fuente Cantos1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0025.03.16 Arroyo5 - 0Moralo
18:00 18:0013.03.16 Arroyo3 - 0CP Amanecer
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Valdivia0 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0028.02.16 Arroyo1 - 1Estrémadure UD
12:00 12:0021.02.16 Don Benito0 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0014.02.16 Arroyo1 - 0Jerez
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Azuaga1 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0031.01.16 Arroyo1 - 0Deportivo Pacense
12:00 12:0024.01.16 Olivenza1 - 2Arroyo
12:00 12:0017.01.16 Arroyo1 - 0CD Coria
16:30 16:3010.01.16 Atlético Pueblonuevo1 - 1Arroyo
16:30 16:3003.01.16 Díter Zafra0 - 4Arroyo
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Arroyo4 - 1Atlético San José
16:00 16:0013.12.15 Calamonte1 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0028.11.15 Arroyo1 - 0Sanvicenteño
16:15 16:1522.11.15 Santa Amalia0 - 2Arroyo
12:00 12:0015.11.15 CD Badajoz1 - 3Arroyo
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Arroyo4 - 0Fuente Cantos
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Moralo0 - 5Arroyo
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Arroyo2 - 1Valdelacalzada
17:00 17:0018.10.15 CP Amanecer2 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0011.10.15 Arroyo1 - 0Valdivia
18:00 18:0004.10.15 Estrémadure UD0 - 0Arroyo
19:00 19:0027.09.15 Arroyo2 - 2Don Benito
19:00 19:0020.09.15 Jerez2 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0013.09.15 Arroyo3 - 2Azuaga
19:00 19:0008.09.15 Deportivo Pacense0 - 4Arroyo
19:30 19:3005.09.15 Arroyo2 - 1Olivenza
19:00 19:0030.08.15 CD Coria1 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Arroyo1 - 1Atlético Pueblonuevo
17:00 17:0027.05.12 Arroyo0 - 1Ejea
18:30 18:3020.05.12 Ejea1 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0012.05.12 Arroyo5 - 2Villafranca
17:00 17:0005.05.12 Valdelacalzada0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Arroyo5 - 0Plasencia
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Moralo1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Arroyo7 - 0Sanvicenteño
11:00 11:0008.04.12 Atlético San José3 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0005.04.12 Arroyo3 - 0Díter Zafra
11:00 11:0001.04.12 Merida0 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0025.03.12 Arroyo3 - 1Hernán Cortés
17:30 17:3018.03.12 UD Badajoz1 - 1Arroyo
17:30 17:3011.03.12 Arroyo5 - 0CD Coria
12:00 12:0004.03.12 Ciudad Plasencia2 - 1Arroyo
17:30 17:3026.02.12 Arroyo8 - 2Atlético Pueblonuevo
16:30 16:3019.02.12 Santa Amalia0 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0012.02.12 Arroyo1 - 0Estrémadure UD
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Don Benito1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0029.01.12 Arroyo5 - 0Chinato
17:00 17:0022.01.12 Arroyo3 - 0Jerez
16:15 16:1515.01.12 Miajadas0 - 4Arroyo
16:30 16:3008.01.12 Villafranca1 - 2Arroyo
16:30 16:3018.12.11 Arroyo3 - 0Valdelacalzada
16:30 16:3006.12.11 Plasencia0 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0003.12.11 Arroyo0 - 0Moralo
17:00 17:0027.11.11 Sanvicenteño2 - 4Arroyo
17:00 17:0019.11.11 Arroyo2 - 1Atlético San José
16:30 16:3013.11.11 Díter Zafra1 - 4Arroyo
12:00 12:0006.11.11 Arroyo1 - 0Merida
16:30 16:3030.10.11 Hernán Cortés0 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Arroyo2 - 0UD Badajoz
16:30 16:3016.10.11 CD Coria1 - 3Arroyo
16:30 16:3012.10.11 Arroyo3 - 0Ciudad Plasencia
19:30 19:3008.10.11 Atlético Pueblonuevo2 - 3Arroyo
17:00 17:0002.10.11 Arroyo3 - 0Santa Amalia
11:00 11:0025.09.11 Estrémadure UD0 - 2Arroyo
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Arroyo4 - 0Don Benito
11:00 11:0011.09.11 Chinato1 - 2Arroyo
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Jerez0 - 3Arroyo
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Arroyo3 - 0Miajadas
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0021.05.11 Arroyo1 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
18:00 18:0015.05.11 Arroyo1 - 1Díter Zafra
10:00 10:0008.05.11 Imperio de Mérida0 - 2Arroyo
18:00 18:0001.05.11 Arroyo2 - 3Jerez
10:30 10:3024.04.11 Sporting Villanueva2 - 1Arroyo
11:00 11:0021.04.11 Plasencia0 - 0Arroyo
11:00 11:0017.04.11 Arroyo2 - 2Moralo
17:00 17:0010.04.11 Sanvicenteño1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0003.04.11 Arroyo1 - 0UD Badajoz
16:30 16:3027.03.11 Valdelacalzada0 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Arroyo3 - 3Ciudad Plasencia
17:00 17:0013.03.11 CD Santa Marta0 - 2Arroyo
12:00 12:0006.03.11 Arroyo0 - 0Merida
12:00 12:0027.02.11 Atlético San José0 - 5Arroyo
17:00 17:0020.02.11 Arroyo3 - 2Don Benito
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Arroyo0 - 1CD Coria
12:00 12:0006.02.11 Olivenza3 - 5Arroyo
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Arroyo1 - 0Santa Amalia
12:00 12:0023.01.11 Villanovense1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0016.01.11 Arroyo0 - 1Miajadas
20:30 20:3023.12.10 Díter Zafra1 - 0Arroyo
11:30 11:3019.12.10 Arroyo1 - 0Imperio de Mérida
16:30 16:3012.12.10 Jerez0 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:0005.12.10 Arroyo1 - 0Sporting Villanueva
18:00 18:0027.11.10 Moralo3 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Arroyo0 - 0Sanvicenteño
11:30 11:3014.11.10 UD Badajoz0 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0007.11.10 Arroyo3 - 0Valdelacalzada
12:00 12:0031.10.10 Ciudad Plasencia0 - 1Arroyo
16:00 16:0024.10.10 Arroyo1 - 0CD Santa Marta
16:00 16:0017.10.10 Merida1 - 1Arroyo
16:30 16:3010.10.10 Arroyo4 - 3Atlético San José
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Don Benito2 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0026.09.10 CD Coria1 - 3Arroyo
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Santa Amalia4 - 3Arroyo
11:00 11:0012.09.10 Arroyo0 - 0Villanovense
17:30 17:3008.09.10 Arroyo4 - 0Olivenza
19:00 19:0004.09.10 Miajadas0 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0029.08.10 Arroyo4 - 1Plasencia
17:00 17:0023.05.10 Alfaro4 - 0Arroyo
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Arroyo3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Arroyo3 - 1Sanvicenteño
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Don Benito0 - 2Arroyo
11:00 11:0025.04.10 Arroyo1 - 1Imperio de Mérida
11:00 11:0018.04.10 La Estrella0 - 3Arroyo
17:00 17:0011.04.10 Arroyo3 - 4Sporting Villanueva
11:00 11:0004.04.10 CD Badajoz5 - 1Arroyo
11:00 11:0001.04.10 Arroyo1 - 0Jerez
17:00 17:0028.03.10 Villafranca2 - 4Arroyo
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Arroyo2 - 0CD Coria
21:15 21:1518.03.10 Estrémadure UD4 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:0014.03.10 Ciudad Plasencia2 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Arroyo0 - 0Merida
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Moralo0 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0021.02.10 Arroyo2 - 0Montehermoso
12:00 12:0014.02.10 Arroyo7 - 0Olivenza
16:30 16:3007.02.10 UD Badajoz0 - 2Arroyo
17:00 17:0031.01.10 Arroyo5 - 0CD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3024.01.10 Miajadas1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0017.01.10 Arroyo1 - 0Valdelacalzada
17:00 17:0006.01.10 Sanvicenteño0 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0003.01.10 Arroyo2 - 1Don Benito
17:00 17:0020.12.09 Imperio de Mérida2 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0013.12.09 Arroyo2 - 1La Estrella
12:00 12:0008.12.09 Sporting Villanueva1 - 1Arroyo
16:45 16:4529.11.09 Arroyo1 - 1CD Badajoz
17:00 17:0022.11.09 Jerez1 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0015.11.09 Arroyo2 - 0Villafranca
16:30 16:3008.11.09 CD Coria1 - 2Arroyo
17:30 17:3031.10.09 Arroyo2 - 2Ciudad Plasencia
12:00 12:0025.10.09 Merida0 - 0Arroyo
18:00 18:0017.10.09 Arroyo2 - 1Moralo
16:30 16:3010.10.09 Montehermoso0 - 2Arroyo
10:30 10:3004.10.09 Olivenza4 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0027.09.09 Arroyo4 - 0UD Badajoz
11:00 11:0020.09.09 CD Santa Marta2 - 4Arroyo
11:00 11:0013.09.09 Arroyo3 - 1Miajadas
18:00 18:0006.09.09 Valdelacalzada1 - 1Arroyo
18:00 18:0030.08.09 Arroyo1 - 4Estrémadure UD

Partagez