Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Arucas U19

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Arucas U19

12:00 12:0029.05.22 Juventud Laguna U19 Arucas U19
11:00 11:0021.05.22 Arucas U19 Maspalomas U19
11:00 11:0007.05.22 RC Victoria U19 Arucas U19
11:00 11:0030.04.22 Arucas U19 Unión Viera U19
13:00 13:0023.04.22 Huracán U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0016.04.22 Arucas U19 Atlético GC U19
16:30 16:3009.04.22 Mensajero U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0002.04.22 Arucas U19 Sobradillo U19
12:00 12:0026.03.22 Águilas Atlético U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0019.03.22 Arucas U19 Las Zocas U19
12:00 12:0012.03.22 La Oliva U19 Arucas U19
12:00 12:0005.03.22 Tenerife U19 Arucas U19
11:00 11:0026.02.22 Arucas U19 Marítima U19
13:00 13:0019.02.22 Acodetti U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0012.02.22 Arucas U19 Las Palmas U19
12:00 12:0005.02.22 CD San José U19 Arucas U19
11:00 11:0022.01.22 Arucas U19 Marino U19
11:00 11:0008.01.22 Arucas U19 Juventud Laguna U19
11:00 11:0018.12.21 Maspalomas U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0011.12.21 Arucas U19 RC Victoria U19
13:00 13:0004.12.21 Unión Viera U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0027.11.21 Arucas U19 Huracán U19
12:00 12:0021.11.21 Atlético GC U19 Arucas U19
13:00 13:0013.11.21 Arucas U19 Mensajero U19
12:00 12:0006.11.21 Sobradillo U19 Arucas U19
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Arucas U19 Águilas Atlético U19
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Las Zocas U192 - 3Arucas U19
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Arucas U192 - 1La Oliva U19
12:00 12:0009.10.21 Arucas U191 - 1Tenerife U19
13:00 13:0002.10.21 Marítima U191 - 1Arucas U19
12:00 12:0025.09.21 Arucas U191 - 1Acodetti U19
13:00 13:0019.09.21 Las Palmas U195 - 0Arucas U19
12:00 12:0011.09.21 Arucas U193 - 3CD San José U19
13:00 13:0004.09.21 Marino U192 - 2Arucas U19
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Las Palmas U19 Las Palmas U19 24 8 8 0 0 34 5 29
2 Tenerife U19 Tenerife U19 22 8 7 1 0 24 3 21
3 Maspalomas U19 Maspalomas U19 17 7 5 2 0 22 3 19
4 Juventud Laguna U19 Juventud Laguna U19 15 8 4 3 1 13 9 4
5 Huracán U19 Huracán U19 14 8 4 2 2 10 14 -4
6 CD San José U19 CD San José U19 13 7 3 4 0 14 8 6
7 Arucas U19 Arucas U19 11 8 2 5 1 13 16 -3
8 Sobradillo U19 Sobradillo U19 10 8 3 1 4 15 14 1
9 La Oliva U19 La Oliva U19 10 8 3 1 4 12 13 -1
10 Atlético GC U19 Atlético GC U19 8 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4
11 Unión Viera U19 Unión Viera U19 8 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6
12 Águilas Atlético U19 Águilas Atlético U19 8 8 2 2 4 6 14 -8
13 Las Zocas U19 Las Zocas U19 8 8 2 2 4 13 24 -11
14 Marítima U19 Marítima U19 7 8 1 4 3 6 11 -5
15 Mensajero U19 Mensajero U19 5 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
16 Marino U19 Marino U19 4 7 1 1 5 7 16 -9
17 RC Victoria U19 RC Victoria U19 3 8 0 3 5 9 21 -12
18 Acodetti U19 Acodetti U19 1 8 0 1 7 6 22 -16

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0029.05.21 Sobradillo U196 - 0Arucas U19
14:00 14:0015.05.21 Arucas U191 - 3Marino U19
18:15 18:1524.04.21 Mensajero U194 - 1Arucas U19
12:00 12:0017.04.21 Arucas U194 - 0Juventud Laguna U19
17:30 17:3010.04.21 Tenerife U193 - 0Arucas U19
14:00 14:0003.04.21 Las Palmas U193 - 1Arucas U19
20:00 20:0031.03.21 Huracán U190 - 3Arucas U19
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Arucas U192 - 2Acodetti U19
20:00 20:0024.03.21 UD San Fernando U192 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0020.03.21 Marítima U190 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0013.03.21 Arucas U192 - 0Maspalomas U19
12:00 12:0006.03.21 Arucas U190 - 0Unión Viera U19
14:00 14:0027.02.21 Arucas U191 - 1Puertos Las Palmas U19
14:00 14:0016.01.21 RC Victoria U190 - 0Arucas U19
22:00 22:0023.12.20 Arucas U190 - 4Las Palmas U19
14:00 14:0019.12.20 Puertos Las Palmas U193 - 0Arucas U19
14:00 14:0012.12.20 Arucas U190 - 0Huracán U19
14:00 14:0005.12.20 Acodetti U191 - 1Arucas U19
14:00 14:0028.11.20 Arucas U191 - 0UD San Fernando U19
14:00 14:0021.11.20 Arucas U192 - 1Marítima U19
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Maspalomas U192 - 0Arucas U19
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Arucas U192 - 1RC Victoria U19
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Unión Viera U193 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0006.04.19 Arucas U190 - 1Marino U19
13:00 13:0030.03.19 Sobradillo U194 - 0Arucas U19
13:30 13:3023.03.19 Arucas U190 - 0CD San José U19
22:00 22:0015.03.19 Unión Viera U192 - 2Arucas U19
13:30 13:3009.03.19 Arucas U192 - 1Acodetti U19
13:00 13:0003.03.19 Arucas U193 - 2Guía U19
17:00 17:0016.02.19 Maspalomas U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0010.02.19 Arucas U193 - 2Longuera Toscal U19
13:00 13:0002.02.19 Laguna U191 - 1Arucas U19
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Arucas U190 - 4Tenerife U19
13:00 13:0020.01.19 Las Palmas U193 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0013.01.19 Arucas U192 - 1Estrella U19
13:30 13:3005.01.19 Marítima U192 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0023.12.18 Arucas U191 - 1RC Victoria U19
13:00 13:0015.12.18 Ofra U193 - 0Arucas U19
12:30 12:3008.12.18 Marino U194 - 1Arucas U19
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Arucas U191 - 2Sobradillo U19
12:00 12:0024.11.18 CD San José U192 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Arucas U191 - 1Unión Viera U19
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Acodetti U192 - 0Arucas U19
21:30 21:3002.11.18 Guía U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0028.10.18 Arucas U192 - 2Maspalomas U19
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Longuera Toscal U193 - 2Arucas U19
13:30 13:3013.10.18 Arucas U192 - 0Laguna U19
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Tenerife U193 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0030.09.18 Arucas U190 - 2Las Palmas U19
13:30 13:3022.09.18 Estrella U190 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0016.09.18 Arucas U192 - 1Marítima U19
13:30 13:3008.09.18 RC Victoria U192 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0002.09.18 Arucas U190 - 1Ofra U19
13:00 13:0007.04.18 Arucas U191 - 0Tenisca U19
17:00 17:0028.03.18 Laguna U192 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0025.03.18 Arucas U190 - 4Las Palmas U19
21:00 21:0017.03.18 RC Victoria U192 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0011.03.18 Arucas U192 - 1Playas Sotavento U19
18:00 18:0007.03.18 Tenisca U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0004.03.18 Huracán U190 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0018.02.18 Arucas U191 - 3Acodetti U19
13:30 13:3010.02.18 Longuera Toscal U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0004.02.18 Arucas U192 - 1Juventud Laguna U19
13:00 13:0027.01.18 Sobradillo U192 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0021.01.18 Arucas U191 - 3Guía U19
13:30 13:3013.01.18 Estrella U192 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0007.01.18 Arucas U192 - 4CD San José U19
13:00 13:0017.12.17 Arucas U190 - 0Marítima U19
13:00 13:0009.12.17 Tenerife U194 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0026.11.17 Arucas U191 - 1Laguna U19
13:00 13:0019.11.17 Las Palmas U194 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0012.11.17 Arucas U194 - 5RC Victoria U19
13:00 13:0005.11.17 Playas Sotavento U191 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0001.11.17 Arucas U192 - 0Huracán U19
13:30 13:3028.10.17 Acodetti U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0022.10.17 Arucas U190 - 1Longuera Toscal U19
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Juventud Laguna U190 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0008.10.17 Arucas U191 - 2Sobradillo U19
13:30 13:3030.09.17 Guía U192 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0024.09.17 Arucas U191 - 2Estrella U19
13:00 13:0016.09.17 CD San José U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0009.09.17 Marítima U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0003.09.17 Arucas U192 - 4Tenerife U19
13:00 13:0008.04.17 Arucas U190 - 1Sobradillo U19
17:00 17:0001.04.17 Las Zocas U190 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0026.03.17 Arucas U192 - 5Las Palmas U19
13:00 13:0019.03.17 Arucas U193 - 1Tahíche U19
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Guía U191 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0005.03.17 Arucas U198 - 0San Pedro Mártir U18
13:30 13:3025.02.17 Acodetti U192 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0019.02.17 Arucas U193 - 2Marino U19
18:30 18:3015.02.17 CD San José U194 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0005.02.17 Arucas U191 - 0Laguna U19
18:30 18:3028.01.17 Telde U180 - 5Arucas U19
13:00 13:0014.01.17 Marítima U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0008.01.17 Arucas U193 - 2Huracán U19
13:30 13:3017.12.16 Estrella U191 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0011.12.16 Arucas U191 - 0Tenerife U19
13:00 13:0008.12.16 Longuera Toscal U193 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0003.12.16 Sobradillo U192 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0027.11.16 Arucas U192 - 0Las Zocas U19
11:00 11:0020.11.16 Las Palmas U192 - 0Arucas U19
18:00 18:0012.11.16 Tahíche U192 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0006.11.16 Arucas U192 - 2Guía U19
13:00 13:0001.11.16 San Pedro Mártir U182 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0030.10.16 Arucas U192 - 3Acodetti U19
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Marino U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0016.10.16 Arucas U191 - 2CD San José U19
13:00 13:0012.10.16 Laguna U193 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0009.10.16 Arucas U193 - 1Telde U18
13:00 13:0025.09.16 Arucas U193 - 2Marítima U19
17:30 17:3017.09.16 Huracán U191 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Arucas U191 - 4Estrella U19
13:00 13:0004.09.16 Tenerife U194 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0028.08.16 Arucas U190 - 1Longuera Toscal U19
13:00 13:0017.04.16 Arucas U191 - 0Sobradillo U19
13:00 13:0009.04.16 Laguna U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0003.04.16 Arucas U190 - 1Telde U18
22:00 22:0023.03.16 Unión Viera U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0020.03.16 Arucas U193 - 2Huracán U19
13:00 13:0013.03.16 Las Palmas U192 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0006.03.16 Arucas U190 - 2Marítima U19
13:00 13:0028.02.16 Tenerife U196 - 0Arucas U19
13:30 13:3013.02.16 Arucas U190 - 1Juventud Laguna U19
13:00 13:0007.02.16 Longuera Toscal U193 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0031.01.16 Arucas U190 - 1Estrella U19
19:00 19:0023.01.16 Acodetti U191 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0017.01.16 Arucas U190 - 1CD San José U19
13:00 13:0010.01.16 Arucas U194 - 1Tahíche U19
13:00 13:0020.12.15 Ofra U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0013.12.15 Sobradillo U191 - 2Arucas U19
01:00 01:0008.12.15 Arucas U19 Tenerife U19
13:00 13:0006.12.15 Arucas U190 - 0Laguna U19
22:00 22:0027.11.15 Telde U182 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0022.11.15 Arucas U193 - 0Unión Viera U19
13:00 13:0015.11.15 Huracán U190 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0008.11.15 Arucas U190 - 1Las Palmas U19
13:00 13:0031.10.15 Marítima U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Juventud Laguna U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Arucas U191 - 0Longuera Toscal U19
13:00 13:0003.10.15 Estrella U190 - 0Arucas U19
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Arucas U191 - 2Acodetti U19
13:00 13:0019.09.15 CD San José U191 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0012.09.15 Tahíche U190 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0006.09.15 Arucas U192 - 1Ofra U19
13:00 13:0019.04.15 Arucas U192 - 0Tenisca U19
12:15 12:1512.04.15 Ibarra U191 - 2Arucas U19
12:00 12:0029.03.15 Arucas U190 - 1Laguna U19
22:00 22:0020.03.15 Huracán U191 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0015.03.15 Arucas U190 - 3Las Palmas U19
13:00 13:0008.03.15 Arucas U191 - 0Marítima U19
13:30 13:3028.02.15 Vecindario U182 - 1Arucas U19
13:30 13:3014.02.15 Arucas U194 - 3Ofra U19
13:30 13:3008.02.15 Sobradillo U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0001.02.15 Arucas U193 - 4Juventud Laguna U19
22:00 22:0023.01.15 RC Victoria U191 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0018.01.15 Arucas U191 - 0Acodetti U19
22:00 22:0009.01.15 Telde U180 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0004.01.15 Arucas U191 - 1Tahíche U19
13:00 13:0020.12.14 Tenerife U194 - 0Arucas U19
17:00 17:0017.12.14 Laguna U192 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0013.12.14 Tenisca U191 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0007.12.14 Arucas U193 - 1Ibarra U19
13:00 13:0023.11.14 Arucas U190 - 2Huracán U19
13:00 13:0016.11.14 Las Palmas U191 - 1Arucas U19
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Marítima U190 - 4Arucas U19
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Arucas U192 - 1Vecindario U18
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Ofra U192 - 1Arucas U19
12:15 12:1519.10.14 Arucas U191 - 1Sobradillo U19
12:00 12:0011.10.14 Juventud Laguna U192 - 3Arucas U19
12:00 12:0005.10.14 Arucas U195 - 0RC Victoria U19
16:00 16:0027.09.14 Acodetti U195 - 3Arucas U19
12:00 12:0021.09.14 Arucas U192 - 1Telde U18
12:30 12:3013.09.14 Tahíche U192 - 2Arucas U19
12:00 12:0007.09.14 Arucas U193 - 1Tenerife U19
12:00 12:0013.04.14 Arucas U194 - 0Tenisca U19
12:30 12:3005.04.14 Puerto Cruz U190 - 4Arucas U19
22:00 22:0028.03.14 Arucas U194 - 0Vecindario U18
13:00 13:0023.03.14 Arucas U193 - 1Huracán U19
13:00 13:0016.03.14 Tahíche U191 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0009.03.14 Arucas U192 - 4Acodetti U19
13:00 13:0022.02.14 Tenerife U192 - 0Arucas U19
13:00 13:0016.02.14 Arucas U192 - 1Mensajero U19
13:00 13:0009.02.14 Sobradillo U192 - 3Arucas U19
13:00 13:0002.02.14 Arucas U193 - 2Estrella U19
18:00 18:0025.01.14 Telde U182 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0019.01.14 Arucas U192 - 1Unión Viera U19
13:00 13:0012.01.14 Las Palmas U193 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0005.01.14 Arucas U190 - 0Ofra U19
13:30 13:3021.12.13 Laguna U194 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0014.12.13 Tenisca U192 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0006.12.13 Arucas U195 - 0Puerto Cruz U19
13:30 13:3030.11.13 Vecindario U182 - 0Arucas U19
17:00 17:0023.11.13 Huracán U192 - 2Arucas U19
13:00 13:0017.11.13 Arucas U193 - 0Tahíche U19
17:00 17:0009.11.13 Acodetti U190 - 1Arucas U19
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Arucas U191 - 1Tenerife U19
12:00 12:0026.10.13 Mensajero U190 - 2Arucas U19
12:45 12:4520.10.13 Arucas U193 - 4Sobradillo U19
12:00 12:0013.10.13 Estrella U190 - 3Arucas U19
12:00 12:0006.10.13 Arucas U194 - 2Telde U18
16:00 16:0028.09.13 Unión Viera U191 - 2Arucas U19
12:00 12:0022.09.13 Arucas U191 - 2Las Palmas U19
12:00 12:0015.09.13 Ofra U191 - 2Arucas U19
12:00 12:0007.09.13 Arucas U192 - 0Laguna U19