Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Arucas

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Arucas

-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Arucas La Cuadra
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Arucas UD San Fernando
-- : -- -- : --04.04.21 Unión Viera Arucas
-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Las Palmas III Arucas
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Arucas Villa Santa Brígida
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Gran Tarajal Arucas
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Arucas Guía
13:00 13:0028.02.21 La Cuadra1 - 1Arucas
14:00 14:0006.02.21 Arucas Lanzarote
18:00 18:0016.01.21 Panadería Pulido1 - 0Arucas
12:00 12:0012.12.20 Arucas2 - 2Gran Tarajal
22:00 22:0004.12.20 Guía1 - 1Arucas
22:00 22:0027.11.20 UD San Fernando2 - 0Arucas
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Arucas0 - 1Unión Viera
13:00 13:0008.11.20 Lanzarote2 - 1Arucas
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Arucas2 - 3Las Palmas III
22:00 22:0023.10.20 Villa Santa Brígida3 - 0Arucas
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Arucas0 - 1Panadería Pulido
Groupe 12 - Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 22 10 7 1 2 18 7 11
2 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 22 10 7 1 2 13 7 6
3 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 19 9 6 1 2 14 12 2
4 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 15 10 4 3 3 13 10 3
5 Unión Viera Unión Viera 15 10 5 0 5 17 19 -2
6 Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Brígida 11 10 3 2 5 9 10 -1
7 Guía Guía 10 9 3 1 5 8 13 -5
8 La Cuadra La Cuadra 9 9 2 3 4 7 11 -4
9 Arucas Arucas 6 10 1 3 6 10 16 -6
10 Lanzarote Lanzarote 4 7 1 1 5 4 8 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:45 17:4513.05.17 Arucas2 - 3La Cuadra
22:00 22:0005.05.17 Panadería Pulido4 - 3Arucas
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Arucas2 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0023.04.17 Ténérife II1 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0012.04.17 Arucas0 - 2Ibarra
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Santa Úrsula3 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0001.04.17 Arucas1 - 1Las Zocas
22:00 22:0024.03.17 Unión Viera1 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0018.03.17 Arucas1 - 2UD San Fernando
13:15 13:1511.03.17 El Cotillo0 - 0Arucas
13:00 13:0004.03.17 Arucas1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0026.02.17 Lanzarote3 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Arucas0 - 1Las Palmas II
18:00 18:0011.02.17 Arucas1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0005.02.17 Vera1 - 3Arucas
18:00 18:0028.01.17 Arucas1 - 1Buzanada
22:00 22:0020.01.17 Telde1 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0014.01.17 Arucas1 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:0008.01.17 Estrella2 - 2Arucas
13:00 13:0018.12.16 La Cuadra2 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0010.12.16 Arucas2 - 1Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0004.12.16 Unión Sur Yaiza4 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0026.11.16 Arucas2 - 1Ténérife II
17:30 17:3019.11.16 Ibarra2 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0012.11.16 Arucas1 - 0Santa Úrsula
13:30 13:3006.11.16 Las Zocas2 - 5Arucas
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Arucas3 - 1Unión Viera
22:00 22:0021.10.16 UD San Fernando2 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0015.10.16 Arucas2 - 0El Cotillo
13:00 13:0012.10.16 Villa Santa Brígida2 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0008.10.16 Arucas1 - 1Lanzarote
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Las Palmas II3 - 0Arucas
13:00 13:0025.09.16 Marino1 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Arucas1 - 1Vera
17:30 17:3010.09.16 Buzanada2 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0003.09.16 Arucas1 - 0Telde
13:00 13:0028.08.16 Tenisca1 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Arucas1 - 2Estrella
17:00 17:0014.05.16 Telde1 - 0Arucas
22:00 22:0006.05.16 Arucas2 - 1Unión Viera
13:00 13:0001.05.16 El Cotillo1 - 2Arucas
18:00 18:0023.04.16 Arucas0 - 0Las Palmas II
17:45 17:4516.04.16 Unión Sur Yaiza0 - 2Arucas
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Arucas2 - 3Tenisca
13:15 13:1503.04.16 Marino2 - 0Arucas
13:00 13:0024.03.16 Arucas0 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0020.03.16 Vera2 - 1Arucas
13:00 13:0013.03.16 Atlético Granadilla1 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0005.03.16 Arucas0 - 3UD San Fernando
15:00 15:0027.02.16 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0020.02.16 Arucas2 - 0La Cuadra
22:00 22:0012.02.16 RS San José2 - 3Arucas
18:00 18:0006.02.16 Arucas1 - 1Lanzarote
18:00 18:0030.01.16 Ibarra0 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0023.01.16 Arucas0 - 2Las Zocas
13:00 13:0017.01.16 Cruz Santa2 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0009.01.16 Arucas1 - 0Santa Úrsula
22:00 22:0030.12.15 Arucas2 - 2Telde
22:00 22:0023.12.15 Unión Viera0 - 0Arucas
17:30 17:3019.12.15 Arucas1 - 2El Cotillo
13:30 13:3013.12.15 Las Palmas II1 - 0Arucas
13:00 13:0008.12.15 Arucas0 - 0Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0029.11.15 Arucas0 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
18:30 18:3026.11.15 Arucas1 - 1Vera
13:00 13:0022.11.15 Tenisca3 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0014.11.15 Arucas1 - 0Marino
12:30 12:3008.11.15 Ténérife II2 - 1Arucas
22:00 22:0016.10.15 UD San Fernando0 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0010.10.15 Arucas1 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
19:00 19:0003.10.15 La Cuadra2 - 3Arucas
18:00 18:0026.09.15 Arucas1 - 1RS San José
13:00 13:0020.09.15 Lanzarote1 - 1Arucas
18:00 18:0012.09.15 Arucas1 - 2Ibarra
13:00 13:0006.09.15 Las Zocas0 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0029.08.15 Arucas2 - 0Cruz Santa
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Santa Úrsula1 - 1Arucas
13:00 13:0017.05.15 Laguna2 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Arucas1 - 2El Cotillo
22:00 22:0030.04.15 Arucas0 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0026.04.15 Lanzarote2 - 1Arucas
21:00 21:0017.04.15 Arucas0 - 0RS San José
16:00 16:0011.04.15 Las Zocas1 - 1Arucas
17:00 17:0001.04.15 Arucas2 - 1Vera
12:00 12:0029.03.15 Mensajero1 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0021.03.15 Arucas2 - 1Marino
18:00 18:0014.03.15 Santa Úrsula1 - 2Arucas
18:00 18:0007.03.15 Arucas3 - 0Atlético Victoria
22:00 22:0027.02.15 Estrella5 - 0Arucas
18:00 18:0021.02.15 Arucas1 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
22:00 22:0013.02.15 Unión Viera1 - 2Arucas
22:00 22:0006.02.15 Arucas2 - 1Telde
13:00 13:0001.02.15 Atlético Granadilla1 - 2Arucas
17:30 17:3024.01.15 Arucas3 - 0Tenisca
13:30 13:3018.01.15 Ibarra3 - 2Arucas
17:30 17:3010.01.15 Arucas2 - 1Ténérife II
18:00 18:0003.01.15 Arucas3 - 3Laguna
13:00 13:0020.12.14 El Cotillo3 - 3Arucas
17:00 17:0013.12.14 Villa Santa Brígida2 - 1Arucas
22:00 22:0010.12.14 RS San José5 - 1Arucas
13:00 13:0006.12.14 Arucas0 - 2Lanzarote
18:00 18:0022.11.14 Arucas1 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0016.11.14 Vera2 - 1Arucas
17:30 17:3008.11.14 Arucas2 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Marino1 - 0Arucas
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Arucas2 - 0Santa Úrsula
11:00 11:0019.10.14 Atlético Victoria0 - 2Arucas
21:00 21:0010.10.14 Arucas0 - 0Estrella
16:45 16:4504.10.14 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 0Arucas
21:00 21:0026.09.14 Arucas0 - 0Unión Viera
21:00 21:0019.09.14 Telde0 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0013.09.14 Arucas3 - 1Atlético Granadilla
12:00 12:0007.09.14 Tenisca2 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Arucas1 - 0Ibarra
17:45 17:4523.08.14 Ténérife II1 - 0Arucas
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Arucas Costa Ayala
22:00 22:0024.05.20 Arguineguín Arucas
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Arucas San Pedro Mártir
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Arucas Guía
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Tablero Arucas
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Arucas El Cotillo
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Teror Arucas
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Arucas Unión Sur Yaiza
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Tahíche Arucas
22:00 22:0013.03.20 Arucas Estrella
22:00 22:0006.03.20 Becerril Guía0 - 3Arucas
22:00 22:0028.02.20 Arucas5 - 1Maspalomas
22:00 22:0014.02.20 Arucas5 - 3RC Victoria
22:00 22:0007.02.20 Doramas1 - 2Arucas
22:00 22:0031.01.20 Arucas2 - 1Unión Pedro Hidalgo
22:00 22:0024.01.20 Balos0 - 3Arucas
22:00 22:0017.01.20 Arucas2 - 0Ingenio
13:30 13:3012.01.20 San Antonio1 - 1Arucas
21:00 21:0003.01.20 Costa Ayala0 - 1Arucas
22:00 22:0027.12.19 Arucas5 - 0Arguineguín
22:00 22:0020.12.19 San Pedro Mártir2 - 0Arucas
22:00 22:0013.12.19 Guía0 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Arucas4 - 1Tablero
13:00 13:0001.12.19 El Cotillo0 - 2Arucas
22:00 22:0022.11.19 Arucas2 - 1Teror
18:00 18:0016.11.19 Unión Sur Yaiza2 - 2Arucas
17:00 17:0009.11.19 Arucas4 - 2Tahíche
22:00 22:0031.10.19 Estrella2 - 1Arucas
22:00 22:0027.10.19 Arucas0 - 1Becerril Guía
22:00 22:0018.10.19 Maspalomas2 - 4Arucas
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 RC Victoria0 - 2Arucas
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Arucas Doramas
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Unión Pedro Hidalgo Arucas
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Arucas Balos
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Ingenio Arucas
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Arucas1 - 2San Antonio
13:00 13:0026.05.19 Arucas Doramas
16:30 16:3010.05.19 San Gregorio0 - 4Arucas
22:00 22:0003.05.19 Arucas4 - 2San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:0026.04.19 Bañaderos1 - 6Arucas

Partagez