Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ASEC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ASEC

17:00 17:0007.03.20 Sporting Gagnoa1 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0003.03.20 ASEC2 - 0Issia Wazi
19:00 19:0023.02.20 ASEC4 - 1SOL
19:00 19:0016.02.20 ASEC1 - 2SOA
19:00 19:0008.02.20 ASEC1 - 0Bouaké
19:00 19:0031.01.20 AFAD1 - 3ASEC
19:00 19:0026.01.20 Racing d'Abidjan2 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3006.01.20 ASEC1 - 0San-Pédro
19:00 19:0022.12.19 ASEC3 - 1WAC
17:00 17:0014.12.19 Africa Sports1 - 0ASEC
19:00 19:0008.12.19 Indenié Abengourou2 - 0ASEC
19:00 19:0004.12.19 ASEC4 - 0Tanda
19:00 19:0030.11.19 ASEC1 - 1Bassam
16:30 16:3023.11.19 ASEC1 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
16:30 16:3010.11.19 Issia Wazi0 - 2ASEC
19:00 19:0002.11.19 SOL1 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3027.10.19 SOA1 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3031.08.19 Bouaké0 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3026.08.19 ASEC1 - 0AFAD
17:30 17:3019.08.19 ASEC1 - 1Racing d'Abidjan
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing d'Abidjan Racing d'Abidjan 38 20 11 5 4 28 20 8
2 San-Pédro San-Pédro 35 20 11 2 7 22 17 5
3 ASEC ASEC 34 20 10 4 6 29 16 13
4 SOA SOA 33 20 9 6 5 25 18 7
5 AFAD AFAD 32 20 9 5 6 27 21 6
6 Bassam Bassam 30 20 7 9 4 21 15 6
7 Tanda Tanda 30 20 9 3 8 30 28 2
8 Indenié Abengourou Indenié Abengourou 27 20 6 9 5 16 17 -1
9 SOL SOL 27 20 7 6 7 17 19 -2
10 Africa Sports Africa Sports 23 20 5 8 7 21 29 -8
11 Sporting Gagnoa Sporting Gagnoa 21 20 4 9 7 21 22 -1
12 Bouaké Bouaké 19 20 4 7 9 19 23 -4
13 WAC WAC 15 20 3 6 11 19 35 -16
14 Issia Wazi Issia Wazi 13 20 2 7 11 16 31 -15

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3005.05.19 ASEC2 - 2Bouaké
17:30 17:3028.04.19 ASEC2 - 1Bassam
20:00 20:0021.04.19 Moossou1 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3014.04.19 ASEC1 - 1Africa Sports
17:30 17:3007.04.19 San-Pédro1 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3031.03.19 ASEC3 - 0SOA
16:30 16:3027.03.19 ASEC Lys Sassandra
19:00 19:0002.03.19 Racing d'Abidjan0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3024.02.19 AFAD2 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3020.02.19 WAC1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3017.02.19 ASEC0 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
16:30 16:3006.02.19 ASEC2 - 0Indenié Abengourou
16:30 16:3026.01.19 Tanda0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3028.12.18 Bassam0 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3010.12.18 Bouaké1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3024.11.18 ASEC6 - 0Moossou
16:30 16:3011.11.18 Africa Sports1 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3004.11.18 ASEC San-Pédro
17:30 17:3027.10.18 SOA3 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3024.10.18 ASEC0 - 1Racing d'Abidjan
17:30 17:3020.10.18 Lys Sassandra0 - 1ASEC
18:00 18:0015.10.18 ASEC1 - 2AFAD
17:30 17:3029.09.18 Sporting Gagnoa1 - 0ASEC
00:00 00:0023.09.18 ASEC2 - 1WAC
17:30 17:3015.09.18 Indenié Abengourou1 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3010.09.18 ASEC1 - 0Tanda
17:30 17:3003.06.18 Sporting Gagnoa2 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3027.05.18 Séwé1 - 2ASEC
17:30 17:3020.05.18 ASEC3 - 1Bouaké
17:30 17:3010.05.18 Tanda0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Africa Sports2 - 3ASEC
17:30 17:3026.04.18 ASEC0 - 1San-Pédro
17:30 17:3022.04.18 ASEC1 - 0Indenié Abengourou
17:30 17:3011.04.18 ASEC1 - 1SOA
20:00 20:0001.04.18 Stade d'Abidjan0 - 3ASEC
17:30 17:3029.03.18 ASEC2 - 1AFAD
17:30 17:3025.03.18 ASEC3 - 2Moossou
16:30 16:3022.03.18 Bassam0 - 4ASEC
19:00 19:0025.02.18 WAC0 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3029.12.17 ASEC3 - 2Sporting Gagnoa
17:00 17:0022.12.17 ASEC3 - 1Séwé
16:30 16:3017.12.17 Bouaké1 - 2ASEC
18:00 18:0010.12.17 ASEC1 - 0Africa Sports
19:00 19:0007.12.17 Indenié Abengourou1 - 4ASEC
19:00 19:0003.12.17 ASEC4 - 1Tanda
16:30 16:3025.11.17 San-Pédro0 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0019.11.17 ASEC5 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
16:30 16:3016.11.17 Moossou1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3004.11.17 SOA0 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0029.10.17 ASEC3 - 0Bassam
20:00 20:0022.10.17 ASEC0 - 0WAC
20:00 20:0014.10.17 AFAD1 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3002.07.17 ASEC1 - 2Indenié Abengourou
20:00 20:0017.06.17 ASEC1 - 0WAC
20:00 20:0003.06.17 Stade d'Abidjan1 - 0ASEC
20:00 20:0028.05.17 SOA0 - 0ASEC
19:30 19:3020.05.17 ASEC2 - 1Africa Sports
20:00 20:0014.05.17 ASEC3 - 3AFAD
20:00 20:0006.05.17 ASEC0 - 1San-Pédro
20:00 20:0030.04.17 ASEC1 - 1Tanda
20:00 20:0027.04.17 Sporting Gagnoa0 - 2ASEC
19:30 19:3002.04.17 ASEC1 - 0Séwé
20:00 20:0030.03.17 JCAT0 - 2ASEC
18:30 18:3027.03.17 Moossou0 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0023.03.17 Denguelé0 - 0ASEC
19:00 19:0005.03.17 Indenié Abengourou0 - 0ASEC
19:00 19:0002.03.17 WAC1 - 2ASEC
19:00 19:0026.02.17 ASEC0 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
16:30 16:3020.02.17 ASEC0 - 1SOA
18:30 18:3010.01.17 Africa Sports0 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0004.01.17 AFAD2 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3028.12.16 San-Pédro0 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0021.12.16 Tanda1 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0017.12.16 ASEC1 - 1Sporting Gagnoa
19:00 19:0010.12.16 Séwé0 - 1ASEC
19:00 19:0003.12.16 ASEC4 - 0JCAT
18:30 18:3025.11.16 ASEC0 - 0Moossou
19:00 19:0020.11.16 ASEC4 - 1Denguelé
17:30 17:3010.09.16 ASEC3 - 0Yopougon
17:30 17:3007.09.16 Moossou0 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3001.09.16 ASEC1 - 1Tanda
17:30 17:3028.08.16 Séwé ASEC
19:30 19:3021.08.16 ASEC0 - 1Korhogo
17:30 17:3007.07.16 ASEC1 - 0Denguelé
17:30 17:3004.07.16 SOA1 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3022.06.16 ASEC0 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
18:00 18:0012.06.16 JCAT0 - 0ASEC
18:00 18:0001.06.16 AFAD1 - 0ASEC
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Stade d'Abidjan0 - 2ASEC
18:00 18:0022.05.16 ASEC2 - 1Africa Sports
18:00 18:0015.05.16 ASEC0 - 1Indenié Abengourou
18:00 18:0029.04.16 Yopougon0 - 2ASEC
18:00 18:0025.04.16 Korhogo1 - 0ASEC
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Tanda0 - 0ASEC
18:00 18:0002.04.16 ASEC2 - 0Moossou
18:00 18:0030.03.16 ASEC2 - 1Séwé
16:30 16:3003.03.16 ASEC0 - 0SOA
16:30 16:3018.02.16 Denguelé1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3027.12.15 Sporting Gagnoa0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3020.12.15 ASEC0 - 0JCAT
16:30 16:3017.12.15 ASEC1 - 2AFAD
16:30 16:3013.12.15 ASEC1 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
16:30 16:3006.12.15 Africa Sports1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3028.11.15 Indenié Abengourou1 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3016.08.15 Sporting Gagnoa0 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3009.08.15 Stade d'Abidjan0 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3026.07.15 AFAD1 - 2ASEC
17:30 17:3012.07.15 ASEC1 - 1Denguelé
12:00 12:0021.06.15 ASEC1 - 2Tanda
15:00 15:0010.06.15 ASEC0 - 1Stella
18:00 18:0031.05.15 Africa Sports0 - 1ASEC
18:00 18:0023.05.15 SOA0 - 0ASEC
18:00 18:0011.05.15 ASEC1 - 2Korhogo
18:00 18:0007.05.15 ASEC3 - 1Bouaké
18:00 18:0026.04.15 JCAT0 - 1ASEC
18:00 18:0023.04.15 Séwé0 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0012.04.15 ASEC1 - 0Indenié Abengourou
16:30 16:3008.03.15 ASEC0 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
16:30 16:3005.03.15 ASEC0 - 1Stade d'Abidjan
16:00 16:0001.03.15 ASEC2 - 1AFAD
16:30 16:3023.02.15 Denguelé1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3019.02.15 Tanda0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3015.02.15 Stella1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3016.01.15 ASEC2 - 1Africa Sports
16:30 16:3008.01.15 ASEC1 - 0SOA
16:30 16:3027.12.14 Korhogo0 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3021.12.14 Bouaké1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3017.12.14 ASEC1 - 0Séwé
16:30 16:3014.12.14 ASEC2 - 2JCAT
16:30 16:3030.11.14 Indenié Abengourou0 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0022.06.14 Indenié Abengourou2 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0015.06.14 ASEC0 - 0JCAT
17:00 17:0011.06.14 Africa Sports2 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0001.06.14 Bassam1 - 2ASEC
17:00 17:0028.05.14 ASEC1 - 0Denguelé
17:00 17:0010.05.14 ASEC3 - 0Tanda
17:00 17:0003.05.14 Korhogo0 - 1ASEC
16:00 16:0013.04.14 ASEC3 - 3AFAD
16:30 16:3029.03.14 ASEC1 - 0Séwé
17:00 17:0022.03.14 Sporting Gagnoa1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3016.03.14 ASEC2 - 0Bouafle
16:30 16:3023.02.14 Stella1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3013.02.14 SOA0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3026.01.14 ASEC2 - 1Indenié Abengourou
16:30 16:3019.01.14 JCAT0 - 4ASEC
16:30 16:3012.01.14 ASEC1 - 0Africa Sports
16:30 16:3005.01.14 ASEC1 - 1Bassam
16:30 16:3021.12.13 Denguelé0 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3014.12.13 Tanda0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3008.12.13 ASEC2 - 0Korhogo
16:30 16:3001.12.13 AFAD0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3023.11.13 Séwé1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3017.11.13 ASEC3 - 2Sporting Gagnoa
16:30 16:3009.11.13 Bouafle1 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3020.10.13 ASEC1 - 0SOA
16:30 16:3005.10.13 ASEC1 - 1Stella
16:30 16:3014.07.13 Korhogo0 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3028.06.13 ASEC3 - 0EFYM
16:30 16:3023.06.13 ASEC1 - 0AFAD
16:30 16:3009.06.13 ASEC1 - 0Denguelé
16:30 16:3001.06.13 ASEC3 - 0SOA
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Stella3 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3028.04.13 JCAT0 - 2ASEC
15:30 15:3015.04.13 ASEC2 - 1Indenié Abengourou
15:30 15:3010.04.13 Sporting Gagnoa0 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3030.03.13 ASEC2 - 1Bingerville
16:30 16:3010.03.13 ASEC0 - 2Séwé
16:30 16:3004.03.13 ASEC2 - 0Bassam
16:30 16:3024.02.13 Africa Sports2 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3001.02.13 ASEC2 - 0Korhogo
16:30 16:3027.01.13 EFYM1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3020.01.13 AFAD2 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3012.01.13 Denguelé1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3005.01.13 SOA1 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3022.12.12 ASEC1 - 0Stella
16:30 16:3016.12.12 ASEC3 - 1JCAT
16:30 16:3008.12.12 Indenié Abengourou0 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3002.12.12 ASEC1 - 3Sporting Gagnoa
16:30 16:3025.11.12 Bingerville1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3017.11.12 Séwé1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3010.11.12 Bassam1 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0004.11.12 ASEC2 - 2Africa Sports
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Stella1 - 3ASEC
17:00 17:0026.08.12 ASEC1 - 1Séwé
17:00 17:0022.08.12 ASEC1 - 0AFAD
17:00 17:0018.08.12 JCAT1 - 3ASEC
17:00 17:0015.08.12 ASEC1 - 1Bassam
17:00 17:0009.08.12 ASEC0 - 0Stella
17:00 17:0029.07.12 Séwé2 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0022.07.12 AFAD1 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0014.07.12 ASEC1 - 0JCAT
17:00 17:0007.07.12 Bassam1 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0009.06.12 ASEC1 - 0AFAD
17:00 17:0031.05.12 Ouragahio0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0027.05.12 JCAT0 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0024.05.12 ASEC2 - 0Denguelé
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Bingerville0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0002.05.12 ASEC0 - 2SOA
17:00 17:0011.04.12 AFAD0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0001.04.12 ASEC0 - 1JCAT
17:00 17:0028.03.12 ASEC3 - 1Ouragahio
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Denguelé0 - 0ASEC
16:00 16:0010.03.12 ASEC1 - 0Bingerville
16:30 16:3003.03.12 SOA1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3023.11.11 ASEC1 - 2AFAD
16:30 16:3020.11.11 Séwé1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3017.11.11 ASEC1 - 1SOA
16:30 16:3013.11.11 Africa Sports3 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3006.11.11 ASEC2 - 1Stella
16:30 16:3003.11.11 AFAD1 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3030.10.11 ASEC0 - 0Séwé
16:30 16:3026.10.11 SOA0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3019.10.11 ASEC1 - 2Africa Sports
16:30 16:3016.10.11 Stella2 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3007.10.11 Adzopé1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3002.10.11 Issia Wazi5 - 4ASEC
16:30 16:3029.09.11 Stade d'Abidjan1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3025.09.11 ASEC2 - 1Bassam
16:30 16:3022.09.11 ASEC1 - 0Séwé
16:30 16:3002.09.11 SOA1 - 3ASEC
16:30 16:3021.08.11 ASEC4 - 1Adzopé
16:30 16:3017.08.11 ASEC3 - 1Issia Wazi
16:30 16:3026.06.11 Bassam2 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3022.06.11 ASEC3 - 2Stade d'Abidjan
16:30 16:3005.06.11 Séwé0 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3002.06.11 ASEC1 - 0SOA
17:00 17:0016.10.10 AFAD2 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0003.10.10 ASEC3 - 0Bassam
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Denguelé2 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0019.09.10 ASEC0 - 0Africa Sports
17:00 17:0013.09.10 Hiré0 - 3ASEC
17:00 17:0005.09.10 ASEC1 - 1Stella
17:00 17:0028.08.10 JCAT0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Ouragahio1 - 2ASEC
17:00 17:0015.08.10 Séwé0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0010.08.10 ASEC2 - 0Issia Wazi
17:00 17:0017.07.10 Sabé0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0004.07.10 ASEC5 - 1SOA
17:00 17:0019.06.10 ASEC2 - 1Stade d'Abidjan
16:00 16:0014.05.10 ASEC1 - 0AFAD
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Bassam0 - 0ASEC
16:00 16:0002.05.10 ASEC1 - 1Denguelé
17:00 17:0025.04.10 Africa Sports0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3021.04.10 Stella0 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3018.04.10 ASEC5 - 0Hiré
16:30 16:3014.04.10 ASEC1 - 0JCAT
16:30 16:3007.03.10 ASEC4 - 0Ouragahio
16:30 16:3020.02.10 ASEC3 - 1Séwé
16:30 16:3006.02.10 Issia Wazi1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3030.01.10 ASEC3 - 0Sabé
16:30 16:3023.01.10 SOA2 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3017.01.10 Stade d'Abidjan1 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0031.10.09 ASEC0 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
01:00 01:0024.10.09 Sabé1 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0018.10.09 ASEC0 - 0EFYM
01:00 01:0011.10.09 Stella0 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:0003.10.09 ASEC1 - 0Denguelé
01:00 01:0027.09.09 ASEC2 - 2Africa Sports
01:00 01:0020.09.09 Séwé0 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:0013.09.09 ASEC1 - 1Bassam
01:00 01:0029.08.09 Issia Wazi0 - 2ASEC
01:00 01:0022.08.09 ASEC2 - 0JCAT
01:00 01:0016.08.09 Ouragahio0 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0009.08.09 Bingerville0 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:0001.08.09 ASEC1 - 0SOA
01:00 01:0028.06.09 Stade d'Abidjan1 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0025.06.09 ASEC4 - 0Stella
01:00 01:0021.06.09 ASEC2 - 0Sabé
01:00 01:0018.06.09 Denguelé1 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0014.06.09 EFYM1 - 5ASEC
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Africa Sports1 - 2ASEC
01:00 01:0010.05.09 ASEC1 - 0Séwé
01:00 01:0007.05.09 Bassam1 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0026.04.09 ASEC0 - 1Issia Wazi
01:00 01:0023.04.09 JCAT0 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0011.04.09 ASEC1 - 0Ouragahio
01:00 01:0026.03.09 SOA0 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0021.03.09 ASEC2 - 0Bingerville
01:00 01:0023.11.08 Bingerville0 - 2ASEC
01:00 01:0019.11.08 ASEC5 - 0Ouragahio
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Africa Sports1 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0025.10.08 ASEC5 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
01:00 01:0020.10.08 Issia Wazi1 - 2ASEC
01:00 01:0016.10.08 Stade d'Abidjan1 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0005.10.08 JCAT0 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0001.10.08 ASEC4 - 0RC de Daloa
01:00 01:0007.09.08 ASEC1 - 1SOA
01:00 01:0003.09.08 Bassam2 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:0024.08.08 ASEC2 - 2Denguelé
01:00 01:0008.08.08 Stella1 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0006.07.08 ASEC1 - 1Sabé
01:00 01:0014.06.08 ASEC1 - 0Bingerville
01:00 01:0008.06.08 Ouragahio1 - 1ASEC
15:00 15:0004.06.08 ASEC1 - 1Issia Wazi
16:30 16:3018.05.08 ASEC2 - 2Africa Sports
01:00 01:0004.05.08 ASEC0 - 0JCAT
01:00 01:0030.04.08 Sporting Gagnoa1 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:0013.04.08 SOA0 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0010.04.08 ASEC1 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
01:00 01:0029.03.08 Denguelé1 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:0016.03.08 RC de Daloa0 - 0ASEC
15:30 15:3009.03.08 ASEC1 - 0Bassam
16:30 16:3029.02.08 ASEC3 - 1Stella
01:00 01:0024.02.08 Sabé0 - 3ASEC
17:00 17:0016.03.19 Lobi Stars2 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0009.03.19 ASEC2 - 0Wydad Casablanca
17:00 17:0012.02.19 ASEC0 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns
20:00 20:0001.02.19 Mamelodi Sundowns3 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0019.01.19 ASEC1 - 0Lobi Stars
20:00 20:0011.01.19 Wydad Casablanca5 - 2ASEC
17:00 17:0023.12.18 ASEC1 - 0Stade Malien
18:00 18:0015.12.18 Stade Malien0 - 1ASEC
15:30 15:3005.12.18 Mangasport0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0028.11.18 ASEC1 - 0Mangasport
17:00 17:0018.03.18 ASEC1 - 2ZESCO United
14:00 14:0007.03.18 ZESCO United0 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0021.02.18 ASEC3 - 2Buffles de Borgou
16:00 16:0011.02.18 Buffles de Borgou1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3024.08.16 ASEC0 - 0Al Ahly
22:00 22:0014.08.16 Wydad Casablanca2 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3027.07.16 ASEC1 - 1ZESCO United
15:00 15:0016.07.16 ZESCO United3 - 1ASEC
22:00 22:0028.06.16 Al Ahly1 - 2ASEC
17:30 17:3018.06.16 ASEC0 - 1Wydad Casablanca
17:00 17:0020.04.16 Al Ahli Tripoli2 - 1ASEC
17:30 17:3009.04.16 ASEC2 - 0Al Ahli Tripoli
16:30 16:3020.03.16 ASEC0 - 0Kaizer Chiefs
18:30 18:3012.03.16 Kaizer Chiefs0 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3028.02.16 ASEC0 - 0ASCOT
15:00 15:0014.02.16 ASCOT0 - 1ASEC
20:00 20:0007.05.11 Raja Casablanca*1 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0022.04.11 ASEC Raja Casablanca
01:00 01:0002.04.11 ASEC Motor Action
14:00 14:0019.03.11 Motor Action0 - 0ASEC*
17:30 17:3026.02.11 Cansado0 - 2ASEC
17:00 17:0030.01.11 ASEC7 - 0Cansado
16:30 16:3004.04.10 ASEC1 - 1Zanaco
14:00 14:0020.03.10 Zanaco1 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Monomotapa United2 - 0ASEC
01:00 01:0019.04.09 ASEC1 - 0Monomotapa United
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Etoile Filante0 - 1ASEC
01:00 01:0014.03.09 ASEC2 - 0Etoile Filante
21:00 21:0021.09.08 Al Ahly2 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3013.09.08 ASEC1 - 2Dynamos
16:30 16:3031.08.08 ASEC3 - 0Zamalek
19:00 19:0016.08.08 Zamalek0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3002.08.08 ASEC0 - 0Al Ahly
14:00 14:0020.07.08 Dynamos2 - 1ASEC
17:00 17:0011.05.08 Khouribga1 - 1ASEC
18:00 18:0027.04.08 ASEC0 - 0Khouribga
19:00 19:0006.04.08 Kaloum Star1 - 2ASEC
18:00 18:0023.03.08 ASEC1 - 1Kaloum Star
21:00 21:0029.08.18 ASEC2 - 0V.Club
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Aduana Stars0 - 2ASEC
21:00 21:0029.07.18 Raja Casablanca4 - 0ASEC
18:00 18:0018.07.18 ASEC0 - 1Raja Casablanca
15:00 15:0016.05.18 V.Club3 - 1ASEC
18:00 18:0006.05.18 ASEC1 - 0Aduana Stars
18:00 18:0017.04.18 CR Belouizdad0 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0008.04.18 ASEC1 - 0CR Belouizdad
18:00 18:0016.04.17 ASEC0 - 0Mounana
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Mounana2 - 1ASEC
15:00 15:0019.03.17 APEJES Academy1 - 0ASEC
17:00 17:0012.03.17 ASEC2 - 0APEJES Academy
17:30 17:3007.06.15 ASEC1 - 1CS Sfaxien
20:15 20:1516.05.15 CS Sfaxien2 - 0ASEC
17:30 17:3003.05.15 ASEC2 - 0Onze Créateurs
19:00 19:0019.04.15 Onze Créateurs0 - 1ASEC
15:00 15:0004.04.15 Al-Ittihad1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3015.03.15 ASEC1 - 1Al-Ittihad
15:30 15:3024.08.14 Léopards de Dolisié4 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3010.08.14 ASEC0 - 0Réal Bamako
16:30 16:3026.07.14 Cotonsport 2 - 1ASEC
16:00 16:0006.06.14 ASEC2 - 3Cotonsport
16:30 16:3024.05.14 ASEC0 - 0Léopards de Dolisié
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Réal Bamako1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3027.04.14 ASEC1 - 0Kaizer Chiefs
14:00 14:0020.04.14 Kaizer Chiefs1 - 2ASEC
16:30 16:3030.03.14 ASEC6 - 0CS Constantine
17:15 17:1523.03.14 CS Constantine1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3008.03.14 ASEC1 - 1Olympique de Bamako
18:00 18:0002.03.14 Olympique de Bamako0 - 2ASEC
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Lydia Ludic*1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3020.04.13 ASEC1 - 0Lydia Ludic
16:30 16:3006.04.13 ASEC1 - 1Rail Club Kadiogo
16:30 16:3017.03.13 Rail Club Kadiogo1 - 2ASEC
18:00 18:0013.05.12 CODM Meknès0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3028.04.12 ASEC1 - 1CODM Meknès
16:00 16:0006.04.12 ASEC2 - 0Etoile Filante
17:00 17:0024.03.12 Etoile Filante2 - 2ASEC
15:00 15:0018.09.11 ASEC1 - 0Interclube
18:00 18:0011.09.11 Club Africain1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3028.08.11 Kaduna United FC2 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3014.08.11 ASEC2 - 1Kaduna United FC
16:30 16:3031.07.11 Interclube1 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3017.07.11 ASEC1 - 1Club Africain
16:00 16:0011.06.11 1º de Agosto1 - 1ASEC
16:30 16:3029.05.11 ASEC4 - 01º de Agosto
01:00 01:0031.05.09 ENPPI0 - 0ASEC
16:30 16:3017.05.09 ASEC2 - 2ENPPI

Partagez