Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Asenovets

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Asenovets

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0023.05.19 Atletik Kuklen2 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Asenovets1 - 2Sokol Markovo
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Chernomorets Burgas3 - 0Asenovets
17:00 17:0008.05.19 Asenovets3 - 3Svilengrad
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Levski Karlovo3 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0025.04.19 Asenovets0 - 1Neftohimik
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Borislav 20098 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Asenovets4 - 0Sadovo
16:00 16:0010.04.19 Rozova dolina3 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Minyor Radnevo3 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Asenovets0 - 5Zagorets
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Haskovo 19574 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Asenovets0 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Gigant Saedinenie1 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Asenovets0 - 2Sozopol
13:00 13:0023.02.19 Dimitrovgrad1 - 0Asenovets
13:00 13:0001.12.18 Karnobat3 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Asenovets2 - 2Atletik Kuklen
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Sokol Markovo2 - 2Asenovets
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Asenovets2 - 4Chernomorets Burgas
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Svilengrad2 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Asenovets2 - 0Levski Karlovo
15:00 15:0024.10.18 Sadovo2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Neftohimik6 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Asenovets1 - 2Borislav 2009
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Asenovets2 - 4Rozova dolina
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Asenovets2 - 3Minyor Radnevo
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Zagorets6 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Asenovets0 - 1Haskovo 1957
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Maritsa Plovdiv2 - 0Asenovets
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Asenovets1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
18:00 18:0018.08.18 Sozopol4 - 2Asenovets
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Asenovets2 - 2Dimitrovgrad
17:00 17:0029.05.18 Asenovets0 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Evrokolezh2 - 2Asenovets
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Asenovets5 - 1Dimitrovgrad
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0009.05.18 Asenovets0 - 2Rozova dolina
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Atletik Kuklen3 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Asenovets0 - 0Sokol Markovo
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Zagorets2 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0018.04.18 Asenovets1 - 0Minyor Radnevo
16:00 16:0015.04.18 Levski Karlovo1 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0005.04.18 Asenovets Tundzha Yagoda
15:00 15:0031.03.18 Svilengrad2 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0028.03.18 Asenovets1 - 0Rakovski 2011
14:00 14:0024.03.18 Vereya II2 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Asenovets6 - 2Borislav 2009
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Yambol 19150 - 0Asenovets
13:00 13:0024.02.18 Karnobat1 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3026.11.17 Arda5 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Asenovets3 - 1Evrokolezh
13:30 13:3011.11.17 Dimitrovgrad0 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Asenovets2 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Rozova dolina4 - 2Asenovets
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Asenovets3 - 0Atletik Kuklen
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Sokol Markovo6 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Asenovets Zagorets
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Minyor Radnevo4 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0022.09.17 Asenovets1 - 0Levski Karlovo
16:00 16:0017.09.17 Tundzha Yagoda1 - 3Asenovets
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Asenovets3 - 1Svilengrad
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Asenovets3 - 0Vereya II
17:00 17:0030.08.17 Borislav 20092 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Asenovets2 - 4Yambol 1915
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Rakovski 20113 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0012.08.17 Asenovets0 - 3Karnobat
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Asenovets3 - 0Svilengrad
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Maritsa Plovdiv5 - 2Asenovets
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Asenovets3 - 1Atletik Kuklen
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Evrokolezh2 - 3Asenovets
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Asenovets4 - 0Gigant Saedinenie
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Rakovski 20110 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0026.04.17 Asenovets0 - 1Rozova dolina
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Lyubimets2 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0014.04.17 Asenovets1 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0009.04.17 Uragan Boyadzhik6 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0005.04.17 Asenovets2 - 0Dimitrovgrad
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Minyor Radnevo4 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0024.03.17 Asenovets0 - 3Zagorets
14:00 14:0018.03.17 Elhovo0 - 2Asenovets
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Asenovets6 - 0Vereya II
14:00 14:0004.03.17 Karnobat5 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3025.02.17 Asenovets3 - 2Borislav 2009
13:30 13:3026.11.16 Svilengrad0 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3019.11.16 Asenovets0 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv
13:30 13:3011.11.16 Atletik Kuklen2 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3004.11.16 Asenovets1 - 3Evrokolezh
15:00 15:0029.10.16 Gigant Saedinenie0 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0022.10.16 Asenovets2 - 4Rakovski 2011
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Rozova dolina2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Asenovets1 - 1Lyubimets
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Arda0 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Asenovets2 - 0Uragan Boyadzhik
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Dimitrovgrad2 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Asenovets4 - 1Minyor Radnevo
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Zagorets1 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0031.08.16 Asenovets3 - 2Elhovo
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Vereya II1 - 0Asenovets
17:00 17:0019.08.16 Asenovets1 - 2Karnobat
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Borislav 20091 - 0Asenovets
17:00 17:0028.05.16 Asenovets2 - 1Nesebar
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Rakovski 20111 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0014.05.16 Asenovets3 - 1Evrokolezh
17:00 17:0011.05.16 Dimitrovgrad2 - 1Asenovets
17:00 17:0007.05.16 Asenovets3 - 0Chernomoretz Burgas
18:00 18:0029.04.16 Gigant Saedinenie0 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Asenovets2 - 0Minyor Radnevo
16:00 16:0020.04.16 Uragan Boyadzhik6 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Levski Karlovo2 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Asenovets3 - 0Sliven
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Rozova dolina1 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0026.03.16 Asenovets0 - 1Zagorets
14:00 14:0023.03.16 Asenovets1 - 1Svilengrad
14:00 14:0019.03.16 Karnobat1 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0004.03.16 Spartak Plovdiv0 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3027.02.16 Asenovets1 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
13:30 13:3020.02.16 Borislav 20090 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3028.11.15 Nesebar4 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3021.11.15 Asenovets4 - 0Rakovski 2011
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Evrokolezh2 - 2Asenovets
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Asenovets2 - 1Dimitrovgrad
13:00 13:0002.11.15 Chernomoretz Burgas5 - 4Asenovets
13:30 13:3027.10.15 Asenovets2 - 1Gigant Saedinenie
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Minyor Radnevo2 - 2Asenovets
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Asenovets2 - 1Uragan Boyadzhik
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Asenovets5 - 0Levski Karlovo
16:00 16:0027.09.15 Sliven1 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Asenovets0 - 1Rozova dolina
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Zagorets2 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0008.09.15 Asenovets3 - 2Karnobat
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Svilengrad4 - 2Asenovets
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Asenovets1 - 1Spartak Plovdiv
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 2Asenovets
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Asenovets2 - 0Borislav 2009
17:00 17:0028.05.15 Asenovets1 - 0Nesebar
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Spartak Plovdiv0 - 0Asenovets
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Asenovets3 - 0Evrokolezh
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Dimitrovgrad1 - 0Asenovets
01:00 01:0010.05.15 Asenovets Elhovo
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Maritsa Plovdiv0 - 7Asenovets
13:00 13:0029.04.15 Asenovets Minyor Radnevo
01:00 01:0025.04.15 Asenovets Rodopa Smolyan
16:00 16:0022.04.15 Sliven1 - 3Asenovets
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Svilengrad2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0010.04.15 Asenovets0 - 2Zagorets
15:00 15:0004.04.15 Rozova dolina2 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0025.03.15 Levski Karlovo1 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Asenovets1 - 1Pomorie
14:00 14:0014.03.15 Tundzha Yambol1 - 4Asenovets
14:00 14:0007.03.15 Asenovets3 - 0FK Stara Zagora
11:00 11:0028.02.15 Gigant Saedinenie2 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Nesebar2 - 1Asenovets
10:30 10:3023.11.14 Asenovets2 - 2Spartak Plovdiv
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Evrokolezh1 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3009.11.14 Asenovets4 - 0Dimitrovgrad
13:30 13:3002.11.14 Elhovo Asenovets
13:30 13:3029.10.14 Asenovets3 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Rodopa Smolyan Asenovets
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Asenovets4 - 1Sliven
14:00 14:0008.10.14 Zagorets2 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0003.10.14 Asenovets4 - 0Svilengrad
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Asenovets4 - 0Rozova dolina
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Minyor Radnevo4 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0010.09.14 FK Stara Zagora5 - 2Asenovets
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Asenovets0 - 0Levski Karlovo
17:00 17:0029.08.14 Pomorie2 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0024.08.14 Asenovets1 - 0Tundzha Yambol
16:00 16:0010.08.14 Asenovets2 - 2Gigant Saedinenie
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Sozopol3 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0022.05.14 Asenovets2 - 2Evrokolezh
16:00 16:0017.05.14 Sliven2 - 5Asenovets
16:00 16:0014.05.14 Asenovets5 - 1Nesebar
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Rozova dolina1 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0004.05.14 Asenovets3 - 0Zagorets
15:00 15:0030.04.14 Asenovets5 - 2Dimitrovgrad
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Asenovets0 - 0Spartak Plovdiv
15:00 15:0023.04.14 Vereya3 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Levski Karlovo1 - 2Asenovets
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Asenovets1 - 1Gigant Saedinenie
13:00 13:0030.03.14 Svilengrad2 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0026.03.14 Asenovets Brestnik
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Burgas3 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0016.03.14 Asenovets2 - 1Straldzha
14:00 14:0008.03.14 Tundzha Yambol0 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0002.03.14 Asenovets1 - 0Minyor Radnevo
13:30 13:3001.12.13 Asenovets3 - 1Sozopol
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Evrokolezh2 - 3Asenovets
13:30 13:3017.11.13 Asenovets6 - 0Sliven
13:30 13:3009.11.13 Nesebar2 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3003.11.13 Asenovets2 - 0Rozova dolina
13:30 13:3027.10.13 Zagorets0 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Spartak Plovdiv2 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Asenovets1 - 1Vereya
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Dimitrovgrad1 - 2Asenovets
15:00 15:0029.09.13 Asenovets3 - 0Levski Karlovo
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Gigant Saedinenie0 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Asenovets0 - 0Svilengrad
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Brestnik Asenovets
15:00 15:0001.09.13 Asenovets6 - 2Burgas
16:00 16:0025.08.13 Straldzha0 - 3Asenovets
16:00 16:0018.08.13 Asenovets4 - 0Tundzha Yambol
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Minyor Radnevo2 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0002.06.13 Tundzha Yambol4 - 3Asenovets
16:00 16:0026.05.13 Asenovets1 - 4Gigant Saedinenie
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Vereya1 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0015.05.13 Asenovets3 - 0Arda
16:00 16:0009.05.13 Levski Karlovo2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0003.05.13 Asenovets4 - 0Burgas
15:00 15:0028.04.13 Zagorets2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0024.04.13 Asenovets0 - 1Svilengrad
15:00 15:0021.04.13 Nesebar2 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Asenovets6 - 1Brestnik
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Spartak Plovdiv1 - 1Asenovets
13:00 13:0031.03.13 Asenovets4 - 1Haskovo
14:00 14:0023.03.13 Botev Galabovo1 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0020.03.13 Asenovets4 - 3Sozopol
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Asenovets3 - 1Hebros
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Dimitrovgrad1 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0002.03.13 Asenovets2 - 0Rozova dolina
13:00 13:0001.12.12 Asenovets2 - 0Tundzha Yambol
13:30 13:3025.11.12 Gigant Saedinenie1 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3018.11.12 Asenovets1 - 1Vereya
13:30 13:3011.11.12 Arda0 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3003.11.12 Asenovets3 - 1Levski Karlovo
13:30 13:3028.10.12 Burgas2 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Asenovets2 - 1Zagorets
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Svilengrad3 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Asenovets3 - 2Nesebar
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Brestnik0 - 2Asenovets
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Asenovets2 - 1Spartak Plovdiv
15:00 15:0019.09.12 Haskovo3 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Asenovets0 - 0Botev Galabovo
15:00 15:0009.09.12 Sozopol1 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0002.09.12 Hebros2 - 3Asenovets
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Asenovets2 - 1Dimitrovgrad
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Rozova dolina1 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Asenovets2 - 0Tundzha Yambol
16:00 16:0022.05.12 Asenovets3 - 2Gigant Saedinenie
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Sportist Roza2 - 5Asenovets
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Burgas5 - 0Asenovets
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Asenovets1 - 0Botev Galabovo
16:00 16:0002.05.12 Chirpan0 - 3Asenovets
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Asenovets0 - 0Arda
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Brestnik0 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0018.04.12 Asenovets2 - 1Zagorets
15:00 15:0012.04.12 Rozova dolina3 - 3Asenovets
15:00 15:0008.04.12 Asenovets1 - 0Rakovski 2011
15:00 15:0004.04.12 Hebros3 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0031.03.12 Asenovets2 - 1Levski Karlovo
14:00 14:0018.03.12 Asenovets4 - 1Dimitrovgrad
14:00 14:0014.03.12 Sozopol1 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Asenovets1 - 0Svilengrad
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Asenovets1 - 1Spartak Plovdiv
13:00 13:0003.12.11 Asenovets Rodopa
13:30 13:3027.11.11 Tundzha Yambol5 - 0Asenovets
13:30 13:3020.11.11 Asenovets4 - 1Sportist Roza
13:30 13:3013.11.11 Gigant Saedinenie0 - 3Asenovets
13:30 13:3006.11.11 Asenovets2 - 1Burgas
13:30 13:3002.11.11 Botev Galabovo4 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0027.10.11 Asenovets3 - 1Chirpan
14:00 14:0020.10.11 Arda3 - 0Asenovets
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Asenovets3 - 3Brestnik
14:00 14:0012.10.11 Zagorets1 - 2Asenovets
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Asenovets3 - 0Rozova dolina
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Rakovski 20115 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Asenovets4 - 1Hebros
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Levski Karlovo1 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0014.09.11 Asenovets7 - 0Tundzha Yagoda
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Dimitrovgrad2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0004.09.11 Asenovets1 - 1Sozopol
16:00 16:0028.08.11 Svilengrad4 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Spartak Plovdiv1 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0005.06.11 Botev Galabovo4 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Asenovets3 - 0Stambolovo
16:00 16:0022.05.11 Sozopol3 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Asenovets1 - 1Rodopa
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Maritsa Plovdiv4 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0008.05.11 Asenovets3 - 1Arda
16:00 16:0004.05.11 Svilengrad1 - 3Asenovets
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Asenovets3 - 0Tundzha Yagoda
15:00 15:0022.04.11 Gigant Saedinenie4 - 3Asenovets
15:00 15:0017.04.11 Asenovets3 - 2Tundzha Yambol
15:00 15:0013.04.11 Hebros2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Asenovets1 - 1Zagorets
15:00 15:0003.04.11 Dimitrovgrad2 - 1Asenovets
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Asenovets2 - 0Chirpan
14:00 14:0023.03.11 Levski Karlovo1 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Asenovets3 - 1Gabrovnitsa
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Asenovets1 - 0Neftohimik
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Rozova dolina3 - 2Asenovets
13:00 13:0027.02.11 Asenovets0 - 4Botev Plovdiv
13:30 13:3028.11.10 Asenovets0 - 0Botev Galabovo
13:30 13:3021.11.10 Stambolovo1 - 2Asenovets
13:30 13:3014.11.10 Asenovets1 - 1Sozopol
13:30 13:3007.11.10 Rodopa5 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3031.10.10 Asenovets2 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv
12:30 12:3027.10.10 Arda0 - 0Asenovets
12:30 12:3024.10.10 Asenovets0 - 3Svilengrad
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Tundzha Yagoda4 - 2Asenovets
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Asenovets1 - 2Gigant Saedinenie
14:00 14:0006.10.10 Tundzha Yambol1 - 1Asenovets
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Asenovets2 - 0Hebros
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Zagorets1 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Asenovets0 - 0Dimitrovgrad
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Chirpan2 - 0Asenovets
15:00 15:0008.09.10 Asenovets5 - 0Levski Karlovo
16:00 16:0005.09.10 Gabrovnitsa0 - 2Asenovets
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Neftohimik5 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Asenovets2 - 0Rozova dolina
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Botev Plovdiv2 - 1Asenovets
16:30 16:3014.06.09 Asenovets0 - 3Botev Galabovo
16:30 16:3005.06.09 Brestnik3 - 0Asenovets
13:00 13:0031.05.09 Asenovets0 - 3Tundzha Yagoda
01:00 01:0027.05.09 Levski Karlovo2 - 1Asenovets
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Haskovo2 - 1Asenovets
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Asenovets1 - 2Pomorie
01:00 01:0010.05.09 FK Gorubso Rudozem3 - 1Asenovets
16:00 16:0003.05.09 Asenovets2 - 1FK Kosmos Burgas
13:00 13:0029.04.09 Hebros0 - 1Asenovets
13:00 13:0025.04.09 Asenovets4 - 1Gigant Saedinenie
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Metalik4 - 1Asenovets
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Asenovets1 - 0Rozova dolina
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Strandzha-Metalurg2 - 0Asenovets
01:00 01:0025.03.09 Arda1 - 0Asenovets
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Asenovets0 - 0FK Chernomorec Nesebar
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Stambolovo4 - 1Asenovets
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Asenovets0 - 1Sozopol
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Tundzha Yambol1 - 1Asenovets
13:30 13:3030.11.08 Botev Galabovo3 - 0Asenovets
12:00 12:0023.11.08 Asenovets0 - 0Brestnik
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Tundzha Yagoda2 - 0Asenovets
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Asenovets1 - 0Haskovo
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Asenovets3 - 1Levski Karlovo
01:00 01:0029.10.08 Pomorie3 - 1Asenovets
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Asenovets4 - 1FK Gorubso Rudozem
14:00 14:0019.10.08 FK Kosmos Burgas5 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0015.10.08 Asenovets4 - 1Strandzha-Metalurg
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Asenovets2 - 1Hebros
14:00 14:0008.10.08 Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Asenovets
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Asenovets6 - 0Metalik
14:00 14:0001.10.08 Rozova dolina1 - 1Asenovets
01:00 01:0010.09.08 Asenovets3 - 1Arda
01:00 01:0007.09.08 FK Chernomorec Nesebar3 - 0Asenovets
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Asenovets3 - 1Stambolovo
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Sozopol2 - 3Asenovets
01:00 01:0017.08.08 Asenovets1 - 1Tundzha Yambol

Partagez