Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ashdod U19

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ashdod U19

-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --17.05.22 Ashdod U19 Hapoel Raanana U19
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Ashdod U19 Bnei Sakhnin U19
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Ashdod U19 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
-- : -- -- : --18.04.22 Maccabi Haifa U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Ashdod U19 Hapoel Hadera U19
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Ironi Nesher U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Ashdod U19 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
-- : -- -- : --26.02.22 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --19.02.22 Ashdod U19 Maccabi Netanya U19
-- : -- -- : --05.02.22 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --22.01.22 Ashdod U19 Beitar Jerusalem U19
-- : -- -- : --15.01.22 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --08.01.22 Ashdod U19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
-- : -- -- : --01.01.22 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --18.12.21 Ashdod U19 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
-- : -- -- : --11.12.21 Hapoel Raanana U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --07.12.21 Ashdod U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
-- : -- -- : --04.12.21 Bnei Sakhnin U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --30.11.21 Ashdod U19 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0023.10.21 Ashdod U19 Maccabi Haifa U19
14:45 14:4516.10.21 Hapoel Hadera U190 - 1Ashdod U19
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Ashdod U192 - 1Ironi Nesher U19
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Sektzia Nes Tziona U191 - 3Ashdod U19
15:00 15:0029.09.21 Ashdod U191 - 1Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
15:00 15:0025.09.21 Maccabi Netanya U190 - 1Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0022.09.21 Ashdod U191 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
10:00 10:0018.09.21 Beitar Jerusalem U190 - 3Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Ashdod U193 - 0Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U190 - 4Ashdod U19
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Ashdod U195 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ashdod U19 Ashdod U19 26 10 8 2 0 24 4 20
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 26 10 8 2 0 20 5 15
3 Maccabi Haifa U19 Maccabi Haifa U19 23 10 7 2 1 24 6 18
4 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 22 10 7 1 2 21 11 10
5 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 18 10 5 3 2 22 13 9
6 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 18 10 5 3 2 13 10 3
7 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 17 10 5 2 3 12 9 3
8 Hapoel Raanana U19 Hapoel Raanana U19 16 10 4 4 2 10 10 0
9 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 14 10 4 2 4 19 14 5
10 Hapoel Hadera U19 Hapoel Hadera U19 13 10 4 1 5 14 16 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 10 10 3 1 6 13 19 -6
12 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 10 10 3 1 6 14 22 -8
13 Bnei Sakhnin U19 Bnei Sakhnin U19 9 10 3 0 7 16 31 -15
14 Beitar Jerusalem U19 Beitar Jerusalem U19 9 10 2 3 5 11 19 -8
15 Maccabi Netanya U19 Maccabi Netanya U19 7 10 1 4 5 9 13 -4
16 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 6 10 1 3 6 6 18 -12
17 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 6 10 2 0 8 9 24 -15
18 Ironi Nesher U19 Ironi Nesher U19 2 10 0 2 8 7 20 -13

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --30.06.21 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Ashdod U19 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Maccabi Haifa U19 Ashdod U19
-- : -- -- : --07.06.21 Ashdod U19 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
10:00 10:0005.06.21 Maccabi Tel Aviv U193 - 0Ashdod U19
11:30 11:3028.05.21 Ashdod U192 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
10:00 10:0008.05.21 Ashdod U193 - 2Hapoel Hadera U19
10:00 10:0001.05.21 Ashdod U191 - 2Hapoel Raanana U19
11:00 11:0024.04.21 Hapoel Tel Aviv U190 - 1Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0017.04.21 Ashdod U193 - 5Maccabi Haifa U19
10:00 10:0010.04.21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U191 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0003.04.21 Ashdod U195 - 0Ironi Nesher U19
15:00 15:0030.03.21 Maccabi Netanya U193 - 5Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0020.03.21 Ashdod U190 - 4Hapoel Hadera U19
10:00 10:0013.03.21 Maccabi Tel Aviv U194 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0026.12.20 Ashdod U192 - 0Hap Ramat Hasharon U19
13:30 13:3022.12.20 Ashdod U193 - 0Bnei Sakhnin U19
09:30 09:3019.12.20 Beitar Nes Tubruk U192 - 5Ashdod U19
10:30 10:3005.12.20 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U192 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0028.11.20 Ashdod U192 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
15:45 15:4512.09.20 Beitar Jerusalem U190 - 4Ashdod U19
17:30 17:3005.09.20 Ashdod U190 - 2Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U192 - 4Ashdod U19
16:30 16:3022.08.20 Ashdod U190 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
15:00 15:0018.05.19 Ashdod U192 - 4Hap Ramat Hasharon U19
10:30 10:3011.05.19 Maccabi Netanya U190 - 0Ashdod U19
18:30 18:3006.05.19 Ashdod U191 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0027.04.19 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U191 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0013.04.19 Ashdod U193 - 0Hapoel Raanana U19
10:00 10:0006.04.19 Beitar Nes Tubruk U196 - 3Ashdod U19
09:15 09:1530.03.19 Ashdod U191 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
09:30 09:3009.03.19 Maccabi Petah Tikva U192 - 1Ashdod U19
18:00 18:0004.03.19 Ashdod U191 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0016.02.19 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U191 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0009.02.19 Ashdod U191 - 1Hapoel Hadera U19
13:15 13:1502.02.19 Bnei Sakhnin U190 - 0Ashdod U19
18:00 18:0030.01.19 Ashdod U191 - 1Beitar Jerusalem U19
16:00 16:0022.01.19 Ashdod U191 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0019.01.19 Maccabi Haifa U193 - 0Ashdod U19
10:15 10:1505.01.19 Hap Ramat Hasharon U192 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0029.12.18 Ashdod U193 - 0Maccabi Netanya U19
11:30 11:3022.12.18 Maccabi Tel Aviv U192 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0015.12.18 Ashdod U190 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
11:00 11:0001.12.18 Hapoel Raanana U191 - 1Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0003.11.18 Ashdod U191 - 1Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
09:00 09:0027.10.18 Hapoel Ramat Gan U191 - 0Ashdod U19
09:30 09:3020.10.18 Ashdod U190 - 3Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
09:30 09:3013.10.18 Hapoel Tel Aviv U190 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0006.10.18 Ashdod U191 - 2Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
11:00 11:0029.09.18 Hapoel Hadera U190 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0022.09.18 Ashdod U190 - 2Bnei Sakhnin U19
10:00 10:0015.09.18 Beitar Jerusalem U190 - 0Ashdod U19
15:30 15:3001.09.18 Ashdod U191 - 1Maccabi Haifa U19
09:30 09:3025.08.18 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U192 - 0Ashdod U19
15:30 15:3016.05.18 Ashdod U191 - 0Maccabi Haifa U19
10:30 10:3012.05.18 Ashdod U191 - 1Bnei Sakhnin U19
12:00 12:0005.05.18 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U190 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0028.04.18 Ashdod U192 - 0Beitar Jerusalem U19
09:30 09:3021.04.18 Maccabi Petah Tikva U191 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0014.04.18 Ashdod U191 - 0Maccabi Netanya U19
10:30 10:3007.04.18 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0024.03.18 Ashdod U190 - 4Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0017.03.18 Ashdod U192 - 2Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0003.03.18 Hapoel Raanana U192 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0024.02.18 Ashdod U190 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
10:00 10:0017.02.18 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U191 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0010.02.18 Ashdod U191 - 4Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
10:00 10:0003.02.18 Hap Ramat Hasharon U193 - 4Ashdod U19
09:30 09:3020.01.18 Ashdod U192 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
10:00 10:0013.01.18 Maccabi Haifa U190 - 1Ashdod U19
11:15 11:1506.01.18 Bnei Sakhnin U191 - 2Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0030.12.17 Ashdod U192 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
11:00 11:0023.12.17 Beitar Jerusalem U191 - 1Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0019.12.17 Ashdod U190 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
09:30 09:3009.12.17 Maccabi Netanya U190 - 3Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0002.12.17 Ashdod U191 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon U19
10:00 10:0025.11.17 Maccabi Tel Aviv U191 - 2Ashdod U19
13:45 13:4504.11.17 Hapoel Tel Aviv U191 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0028.10.17 Ashdod U193 - 0Hapoel Raanana U19
10:00 10:0021.10.17 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U191 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0014.10.17 Ashdod U190 - 2Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Hapoel Petah Tikva U190 - 1Ashdod U19
15:30 15:3016.09.17 Ashdod U191 - 0Hap Ramat Hasharon U19
09:30 09:3009.09.17 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U191 - 0Ashdod U19
15:30 15:3020.05.17 Hapoel Ashkelon U192 - 0Ashdod U19
15:30 15:3013.05.17 Ashdod U193 - 0Bnei Sakhnin U19
10:30 10:3006.05.17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U190 - 0Ashdod U19
09:30 09:3029.04.17 Ashdod U190 - 0Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
09:30 09:3022.04.17 Maccabi Petah Tikva U192 - 3Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0019.04.17 Ashdod U190 - 1Maccabi Netanya U19
11:00 11:0008.04.17 Ashdod U192 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
11:00 11:0001.04.17 Ashdod U190 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
14:00 14:0008.03.17 Maccabi Haifa U192 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0004.03.17 Hapoel Raanana U192 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0025.02.17 Ashdod U190 - 4Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
10:00 10:0018.02.17 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U196 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0011.02.17 Ashdod U192 - 2Hap Ramat Hasharon U19
13:30 13:3028.01.17 Hapoel Haifa U190 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0021.01.17 Ashdod U191 - 3Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
09:30 09:3014.01.17 Ashdod U193 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon U19
11:00 11:0007.01.17 Bnei Sakhnin U193 - 0Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0031.12.16 Ashdod U191 - 3Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
09:45 09:4524.12.16 Beitar Nes Tubruk U190 - 0Ashdod U19
17:00 17:0020.12.16 Ashdod U190 - 3Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
10:00 10:0010.12.16 Maccabi Netanya U190 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0003.12.16 Ashdod U190 - 2Maccabi Haifa U19
10:00 10:0012.11.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv U193 - 0Ashdod U19
09:45 09:4505.11.16 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0015.10.16 Ashdod U190 - 1Hapoel Raanana U19
11:00 11:0008.10.16 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U190 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0001.10.16 Ashdod U191 - 1Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
09:30 09:3024.09.16 Hap Ramat Hasharon U190 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0017.09.16 Ashdod U191 - 4Hapoel Haifa U19
10:15 10:1510.09.16 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U193 - 1Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Beitar Jerusalem U191 - 2Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0014.05.16 Ashdod U192 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
10:00 10:0007.05.16 Hapoel Haifa U192 - 1Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0030.04.16 Ashdod U191 - 4Maccabi Haifa U19
15:30 15:3027.04.16 Sektzia Nes Tziona U191 - 3Ashdod U19
17:00 17:0020.04.16 Ashdod U190 - 1Maccabi Netanya U19
11:00 11:0016.04.16 Bnei Sakhnin U190 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0009.04.16 Ashdod U191 - 2Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
10:00 10:0002.04.16 Ashdod U193 - 2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
11:00 11:0019.03.16 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U192 - 3Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0012.03.16 Ashdod U190 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
09:30 09:3027.02.16 Beitar Nes Tubruk U193 - 2Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0020.02.16 Ashdod U191 - 1Hapoel Raanana U19
09:30 09:3013.02.16 Maccabi Petah Tikva U192 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0006.02.16 Ashdod U191 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0030.01.16 Ashdod U192 - 0Beitar Jerusalem U19
10:00 10:0016.01.16 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U192 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0009.01.16 Ashdod U192 - 2Hapoel Haifa U19
11:00 11:0002.01.16 Maccabi Haifa U192 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0026.12.15 Ashdod U192 - 5Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
11:45 11:4519.12.15 Maccabi Netanya U190 - 0Ashdod U19
12:15 12:1505.12.15 Ashdod U190 - 3Bnei Sakhnin U19
10:30 10:3028.11.15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U191 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0021.11.15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U191 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0031.10.15 Ashdod U191 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
10:00 10:0024.10.15 Hapoel Tel Aviv U193 - 5Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0017.10.15 Ashdod U190 - 1Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
10:30 10:3003.10.15 Hapoel Raanana U192 - 0Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Ashdod U192 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
11:00 11:0019.09.15 Maccabi Tel Aviv U191 - 0Ashdod U19
15:00 15:0015.05.15 Hapoel Raanana U194 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0009.05.15 Ashdod U191 - 3Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
10:00 10:0002.05.15 Ashdod U191 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
10:00 10:0025.04.15 Hapoel Haifa U192 - 3Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0018.04.15 Ashdod U194 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
09:30 09:3011.04.15 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U191 - 3Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0028.03.15 Ashdod U194 - 0Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
09:30 09:3021.03.15 Hapoel Ramat Gan U191 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0014.03.15 Ashdod U192 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
11:00 11:0007.03.15 Maccabi Haifa U191 - 0Ashdod U19
09:30 09:3028.02.15 Ashdod U192 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
09:30 09:3021.02.15 Ashdod U191 - 0Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
09:30 09:3007.02.15 Ashdod U191 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
11:00 11:0031.01.15 Beitar Jerusalem U192 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0024.01.15 Ashdod U190 - 1Maccabi Netanya U19
10:00 10:0017.01.15 Ashdod U191 - 1Hapoel Raanana U19
09:30 09:3010.01.15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U191 - 5Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0027.12.14 Hapoel Tel Aviv U191 - 0Ashdod U19
11:00 11:0020.12.14 Ashdod U192 - 1Hapoel Haifa U19
09:30 09:3013.12.14 Maccabi Petah Tikva U190 - 0Ashdod U19
12:00 12:0006.12.14 Ashdod U194 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Beitar Nes Tubruk U193 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0022.11.14 Ashdod U191 - 2Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
09:45 09:4501.11.14 Hapoel Petah Tikva U190 - 2Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0025.10.14 Ashdod U190 - 2Maccabi Haifa U19
09:00 09:0018.10.14 Maccabi Tel Aviv U194 - 0Ashdod U19
14:15 14:1507.10.14 Sektzia Nes Tziona U192 - 3Ashdod U19
15:30 15:3027.09.14 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U192 - 2Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0020.09.14 Ashdod U191 - 2Beitar Jerusalem U19
09:00 09:0013.09.14 Maccabi Netanya U193 - 0Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0017.05.14 Ashdod U193 - 4Hapoel Haifa U19
09:00 09:0010.05.14 Hapoel Tel Aviv U191 - 0Ashdod U19
08:30 08:3003.05.14 Ashdod U193 - 1Beitar Jerusalem U19
08:30 08:3026.04.14 Hap Ramat Hasharon U191 - 6Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0019.04.14 Ashdod U192 - 2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
08:30 08:3012.04.14 Hapoel Rishon LeZion U191 - 1Ashdod U19
08:30 08:3005.04.14 Ironi Kiryat Shmona U192 - 1Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0029.03.14 Maccabi Netanya U191 - 0Ashdod U19
09:45 09:4522.03.14 Hapoel Ramat Gan U192 - 2Ashdod U19
09:30 09:3008.03.14 Ashdod U190 - 0Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
10:30 10:3001.03.14 Maccabi Tel Aviv U191 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0022.02.14 Ashdod U192 - 2Maccabi Haifa U19
11:30 11:3015.02.14 Hapoel Raanana U191 - 0Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0001.02.14 Ashdod U196 - 0Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
09:30 09:3025.01.14 Maccabi Petah Tikva U191 - 2Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0018.01.14 Hapoel Haifa U192 - 4Ashdod U19
16:00 16:0014.01.14 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U192 - 1Ashdod U19
10:00 10:0011.01.14 Ashdod U194 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
10:30 10:3004.01.14 Beitar Jerusalem U190 - 2Ashdod U19
09:30 09:3021.12.13 Ashdod U192 - 2Hap Ramat Hasharon U19
10:30 10:3007.12.13 Ashdod U191 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
10:30 10:3029.11.13 Ashdod U192 - 3Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
10:15 10:1523.11.13 Ashdod U191 - 1Maccabi Netanya U19
10:00 10:0002.11.13 Ashdod U190 - 6Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
08:30 08:3026.10.13 Beitar Nes Tubruk U193 - 2Ashdod U19
13:00 13:0022.10.13 Maccabi Haifa U194 - 0Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0019.10.13 Ashdod U190 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
09:00 09:0028.09.13 Ashdod U195 - 1Hapoel Raanana U19
09:00 09:0021.09.13 Hapoel Be'er Sheva U191 - 1Ashdod U19
09:00 09:0007.09.13 Ashdod U193 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva U19