Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Asker

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Asker

-- : -- -- : --13.11.21 Senja Asker
-- : -- -- : --06.11.21 Asker Kongsvinger
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Asker Brattvåg
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Alta Asker
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Asker Moss
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Vålerenga II Asker
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Asker Bærum
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Hødd Asker
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Tromsdalen Asker
18:00 18:0012.09.21 Asker Kvik Halden
15:00 15:0005.09.21 Eidsvold Asker
17:30 17:3002.09.21 Asker Fløya
19:00 19:0028.08.21 Florø Asker
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Asker Eidsvold
19:00 19:0018.08.21 Kongsvinger Asker
17:00 17:0015.08.21 Asker Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0004.08.21 Bærum Asker
18:00 18:0028.07.21 Asker Florø
19:00 19:0021.07.21 Moss Asker
16:00 16:0018.07.21 Asker Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0011.07.21 Asker Alta
16:30 16:3007.07.21 Fløya Asker
16:00 16:0004.07.21 Asker Senja
19:00 19:0030.06.21 Kvik Halden Asker
18:00 18:0026.06.21 Asker Hødd
15:30 15:3020.06.21 Brattvåg Asker
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Alta Alta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Asker Asker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brattvåg Brattvåg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bærum Bærum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eidsvold Eidsvold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Florø Florø 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fløya Fløya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hødd Hødd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Moss Moss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Senja Senja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vålerenga II Vålerenga II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13:00 13:0012.06.21 Asker1 - 2Moss
13:00 13:0005.06.21 Asker2 - 2Kjelsås
13:00 13:0029.05.21 Asker2 - 2Fram
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Asker Eidsvold
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Asker Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0012.03.21 Asker Kjelsås
-- : -- -- : --05.03.21 KFUM Asker
16:00 16:0026.02.21 Ullensaker / Kisa Asker
13:00 13:0020.02.21 Asker Moss
-- : -- -- : --12.02.21 Strømsgodset Asker
-- : -- -- : --06.02.21 Kvik Halden Asker
-- : -- -- : --29.01.21 Asker Notodden
18:00 18:0029.01.21 Hønefoss Asker
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Asker2 - 3KFUM
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Vestfossen0 - 3Asker

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0005.04.20 Asker Kjelsås
16:00 16:0029.03.20 Grorud Asker
12:45 12:4507.03.20 Asker0 - 0Ullern
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Kvik Halden1 - 0Asker
11:00 11:0022.02.20 Skeid1 - 0Asker
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Elverum3 - 1Asker
12:45 12:4501.02.20 Asker3 - 3Frigg
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Arendal2 - 1Asker
18:30 18:3029.03.19 Asker1 - 2Moss
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Asker3 - 1Kjelsås
18:00 18:0008.03.19 Asker4 - 0Bærum
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Asker2 - 1Oppsal
14:00 14:0002.02.19 Asker Follo
12:00 12:0007.04.18 KFUM4 - 2Asker
13:00 13:0028.03.18 Asker5 - 0Ullern
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Asker1 - 0Moss
18:00 18:0009.03.18 Asker0 - 1Alta
12:00 12:0003.03.18 Asker1 - 4Skeid
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Asker1 - 2Bærum
17:00 17:0020.01.18 Raufoss0 - 0Asker
14:00 14:0012.01.18 Stabæk5 - 1Asker
18:00 18:0017.03.17 Notodden1 - 2Asker
18:00 18:0010.11.15 Hønefoss4 - 6Asker
15:00 15:0008.03.14 Sandefjord3 - 3Asker
18:00 18:0019.02.14 Asker1 - 3Hønefoss
14:00 14:0028.03.13 Mjøndalen0 - 2Asker
16:30 16:3005.02.13 Asker1 - 8Vålerenga
14:00 14:0026.01.13 Stabæk2 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0012.03.11 Strømsgodset6 - 2Asker
18:00 18:0009.03.11 Stabæk4 - 1Asker
13:00 13:0030.10.11 Sandefjord5 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Asker0 - 3Hødd
18:00 18:0019.10.11 Asker1 - 2Hønefoss
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Mjøndalen4 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Asker0 - 1Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0025.09.11 HamKam2 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Asker1 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Kongsvinger1 - 0Asker
14:30 14:3004.09.11 Asker2 - 1Ranheim
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Randaberg2 - 4Asker
17:00 17:0021.08.11 Asker2 - 0Nybergsund
17:00 17:0014.08.11 Strømmen2 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0007.08.11 Asker1 - 4Alta
18:00 18:0003.08.11 Asker5 - 3Løv-Ham
14:30 14:3031.07.11 Bodø / Glimt3 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0017.07.11 Ranheim4 - 0Asker
14:30 14:3003.07.11 Hødd3 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0026.06.11 Asker0 - 0Randaberg
18:00 18:0022.06.11 Asker2 - 1Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0019.06.11 Sandnes Ulf4 - 1Asker
18:00 18:0016.06.11 Asker1 - 2Sandefjord
17:00 17:0013.06.11 Alta3 - 4Asker
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Nybergsund1 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0022.05.11 Asker1 - 1Mjøndalen
14:30 14:3015.05.11 Hønefoss0 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0008.05.11 Asker1 - 0Bodø / Glimt
17:00 17:0025.04.11 Bryne2 - 2Asker
17:00 17:0017.04.11 Asker0 - 0Strømmen
17:00 17:0010.04.11 Løv-Ham0 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0003.04.11 Asker1 - 1HamKam
13:00 13:0012.12.20 Skeid1 - 1Asker*
13:00 13:0006.12.20 Asker1 - 1Skeid
14:00 14:0015.11.20 Flekkerøy1 - 4Asker
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Asker4 - 1Arendal
16:00 16:0001.11.20 Egersund1 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Asker2 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Vard0 - 3Asker
16:30 16:3011.10.20 Asker3 - 3Bryne
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Sotra0 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Asker5 - 3Fram
15:00 15:0020.09.20 Nardo1 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0013.09.20 Asker3 - 1Arendal
14:00 14:0006.09.20 Egersund4 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Asker2 - 2Levanger
15:00 15:0023.08.20 Flekkerøy0 - 0Asker
16:30 16:3015.08.20 Vard0 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0009.08.20 Asker0 - 1Notodden
15:30 15:3003.08.20 Rosenborg II0 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Asker2 - 1Bærum
18:00 18:0020.07.20 Odd II1 - 1Asker
16:30 16:3012.07.20 Asker1 - 1Bryne
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Odd II0 - 3Asker
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Asker2 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Grorud1 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Asker1 - 0Elverum
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Mjølner1 - 4Asker
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Asker2 - 0Sotra
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Kjelsås1 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0008.09.19 Asker2 - 1Oppsal
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Asker0 - 2Fram
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Alta3 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Asker4 - 3Åsane
16:00 16:0011.08.19 Bærum0 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Asker2 - 0Senja
18:00 18:0028.07.19 Elverum1 - 1Asker
18:00 18:0021.07.19 Asker2 - 2Mjølner
16:00 16:0022.06.19 Åsane1 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0015.06.19 Oppsal1 - 3Asker
14:00 14:0010.06.19 Asker2 - 2Alta
16:00 16:0001.06.19 Fram0 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Asker0 - 4Bærum
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Sotra1 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Asker0 - 0Grorud
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Florø1 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Asker2 - 0Odd II
12:00 12:0022.04.19 Senja0 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Asker1 - 3Kjelsås
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Moss1 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Asker4 - 2Bærum
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Asker0 - 1Alta
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Grorud2 - 1Asker
19:00 19:0001.10.18 Asker4 - 2Stabæk II
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Nybergsund0 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Asker0 - 2Elverum
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Raufoss3 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Asker3 - 1Fram
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Odd II1 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Asker4 - 0Hønefoss
16:00 16:0011.08.18 Mjølner1 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0015.07.18 Asker3 - 2Fredrikstad
16:00 16:0007.07.18 Asker1 - 0Moss
16:00 16:0030.06.18 Bærum2 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0024.06.18 Alta2 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Asker0 - 3Grorud
19:00 19:0011.06.18 Stabæk II0 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Asker6 - 1Nybergsund
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Elverum2 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0019.05.18 Asker1 - 0Raufoss
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Fram1 - 0Asker
18:00 18:0007.05.18 Asker2 - 0Odd II
18:00 18:0029.04.18 Hønefoss0 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Asker5 - 1Mjølner
18:00 18:0015.04.18 Fredrikstad1 - 0Asker
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Asker4 - 1Kjelsås
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Grorud3 - 2Asker
15:30 15:3008.10.17 Asker2 - 2Finnsnes
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Brumunddal1 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Asker2 - 3KFUM
18:00 18:0018.09.17 Asker2 - 0Vålerenga II
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Nybergsund2 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Asker4 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Bærum2 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Asker2 - 1Follo
13:00 13:0013.08.17 Skeid0 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Asker3 - 0Raufoss
18:00 18:0030.07.17 HamKam2 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0022.07.17 Kjelsås1 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Asker5 - 1Grorud
15:00 15:0025.06.17 Finnsnes0 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0017.06.17 Asker1 - 0Brumunddal
19:00 19:0014.06.17 Vålerenga II0 - 1Asker
18:00 18:0011.06.17 KFUM3 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0028.05.17 Asker2 - 2Nybergsund
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Alta2 - 2Asker
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Asker2 - 2Bærum
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Follo0 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Asker0 - 3Skeid
16:00 16:0023.04.17 Raufoss0 - 0Asker
18:00 18:0017.04.17 Asker1 - 5HamKam
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Kvik Halden0 - 4Asker
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Asker1 - 2Bærum
18:00 18:0009.10.16 Asker5 - 1Pors Grenland
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Vindbjart0 - 0Asker
20:15 20:1526.09.16 Asker3 - 2Tønsberg
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Arendal5 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Asker0 - 0Notodden
16:00 16:0027.08.16 Flekkerøy2 - 5Asker
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Asker3 - 3Moss
18:00 18:0014.08.16 Fram4 - 3Asker
19:00 19:0008.08.16 Asker2 - 1Strømsgodset II
19:00 19:0001.08.16 Odd II2 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0009.07.16 Asker3 - 1Ørn Horten
16:00 16:0002.07.16 Asker3 - 2Kvik Halden
18:00 18:0026.06.16 Bærum2 - 3Asker
18:00 18:0019.06.16 Pors Grenland1 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Asker4 - 1Vindbjart
18:00 18:0005.06.16 Tønsberg4 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Asker0 - 2Arendal
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Notodden3 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Asker3 - 1Flekkerøy
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Moss3 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Asker1 - 0Fram
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Strømsgodset II1 - 0Asker
19:00 19:0018.04.16 Asker2 - 0Odd II
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Ørn Horten1 - 3Asker
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Asker1 - 2Vindbjart
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Arendal2 - 1Asker
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Asker2 - 1Strømsgodset II
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Kongsvinger2 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0029.09.14 Asker2 - 2Odd II
17:00 17:0020.09.14 Asker5 - 2Ørn Horten
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Notodden3 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Asker2 - 2Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Fram1 - 0Asker
13:00 13:0023.08.14 Asker2 - 1Birkebeineren
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Holmen2 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0009.08.14 Asker3 - 3Jerv
15:00 15:0002.08.14 Flekkerøy2 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0026.07.14 Vindbjart3 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0019.07.14 Asker2 - 2Arendal
15:00 15:0028.06.14 Strømsgodset II1 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0021.06.14 Asker1 - 2Kongsvinger
15:00 15:0014.06.14 Odd II4 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0009.06.14 Ørn Horten1 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0001.06.14 Asker3 - 0Notodden
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Pors Grenland3 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Asker0 - 2Fram
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Birkebeineren1 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0003.05.14 Asker0 - 2Holmen
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Jerv3 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Asker0 - 1Flekkerøy
12:00 12:0019.10.13 Asker9 - 2Førde
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Nesodden3 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0007.10.13 Asker4 - 1Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Kvik Halden2 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Asker1 - 0Drøbak / Frogn
15:30 15:3015.09.13 Skarbøvik2 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Asker3 - 1Birkebeineren
16:30 16:3001.09.13 Træff1 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0026.08.13 Asker3 - 1Molde II
13:00 13:0017.08.13 Bærum4 - 4Asker
15:00 15:0010.08.13 Asker2 - 3Kjelsås
15:00 15:0003.08.13 Asker6 - 1Moss
15:00 15:0013.07.13 Østsiden1 - 2Asker
15:30 15:3007.07.13 Førde4 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0029.06.13 Asker2 - 2Nesodden
18:00 18:0024.06.13 Vålerenga II1 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0016.06.13 Asker1 - 1Kvik Halden
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Drøbak / Frogn1 - 0Asker
12:00 12:0001.06.13 Asker3 - 1Skarbøvik
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Birkebeineren0 - 4Asker
14:00 14:0020.05.13 Asker5 - 1Træff
15:00 15:0013.05.13 Molde II1 - 5Asker
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Asker2 - 1Bærum
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Kjelsås1 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0020.04.13 Moss1 - 4Asker
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Asker3 - 0Østsiden
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Asker0 - 2Østsiden
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Mo1 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Asker5 - 1Frigg
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Finnsnes0 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Asker3 - 0Mjølner
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Asker1 - 1Moss
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Follo3 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Asker2 - 2Lørenskog
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Stabæk II0 - 2Asker
14:00 14:0019.08.12 Asker4 - 1Senja
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Nesodden3 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0004.08.12 Asker3 - 2Kvik Halden
16:00 16:0030.07.12 Tromsø II1 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0026.07.12 Asker2 - 1Stabæk II
15:00 15:0021.07.12 Østsiden1 - 4Asker
16:00 16:0014.07.12 Asker5 - 2Mo
17:00 17:0024.06.12 Frigg7 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0017.06.12 Asker1 - 2Finnsnes
17:00 17:0014.06.12 Moss1 - 2Asker
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Mjølner0 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0026.05.12 Asker1 - 2Follo
13:00 13:0020.05.12 Lørenskog2 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Senja1 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Asker4 - 0Nesodden
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Kvik Halden0 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0016.04.12 Asker3 - 0Tromsø II
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Asker5 - 0Stord
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Notodden1 - 3Asker
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Asker6 - 0Fana
15:00 15:0004.10.10 Asker2 - 2Stabæk II
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Manglerud Star0 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Asker1 - 0Os
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Frigg0 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0004.09.10 Asker5 - 0Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0028.08.10 Bærum0 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0021.08.10 Asker1 - 2Kjelsås
11:30 11:3014.08.10 Nest-Sotra4 - 4Asker
12:30 12:3007.08.10 Asker4 - 0Åsane
16:00 16:0001.08.10 Førde1 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0024.07.10 Stord0 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0017.07.10 Asker4 - 2Notodden
12:00 12:0026.06.10 Fana2 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0020.06.10 Stabæk II0 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0013.06.10 Asker3 - 4Manglerud Star
17:00 17:0006.06.10 Os0 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0029.05.10 Asker2 - 2Frigg
16:00 16:0025.05.10 Vålerenga II1 - 6Asker
14:00 14:0016.05.10 Asker3 - 1Bærum
15:00 15:0008.05.10 Kjelsås4 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Asker3 - 1Nest-Sotra
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Åsane1 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Asker2 - 2Førde
12:00 12:0024.10.09 Asker3 - 0Korsvoll
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Bodø / Glimt II1 - 6Asker
15:30 15:3010.10.09 Asker3 - 3Mo
16:00 16:0005.10.09 Tromsø II0 - 4Asker
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Asker5 - 1Valdres
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Asker4 - 0Lillehammer
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Kjelsås0 - 1Asker
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Asker1 - 2Ranheim
15:00 15:0029.08.09 Manglerud Star0 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Asker3 - 0Bossekop
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Bærum4 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0008.08.09 Asker1 - 3Raufoss
17:00 17:0031.07.09 Stabæk II0 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0011.07.09 Ranheim1 - 1Asker
16:30 16:3006.07.09 Asker4 - 0Bodø / Glimt II
14:00 14:0028.06.09 Bossekop2 - 3Asker
15:00 15:0020.06.09 Asker2 - 1Bærum
15:00 15:0013.06.09 Korsvoll3 - 1Asker
17:00 17:0007.06.09 Asker2 - 1Stabæk II
15:00 15:0030.05.09 Valdres2 - 1Asker
16:00 16:0025.05.09 Asker6 - 1Tromsø II
13:00 13:0016.05.09 Lillehammer1 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0002.05.09 Asker1 - 0Kjelsås
16:00 16:0025.04.09 Mo0 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Raufoss3 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0013.04.09 Asker1 - 2Manglerud Star
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Skarp1 - 3Asker
12:00 12:0018.10.08 Asker2 - 1Mo
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Senja1 - 3Asker
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Asker1 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Eidsvold1 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Asker1 - 3Tønsberg
16:00 16:0013.09.08 Lofoten4 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0006.09.08 Asker3 - 2Skjetten
16:00 16:0001.09.08 Tromsø II2 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0025.08.08 Rosenborg II5 - 2Asker
15:00 15:0016.08.08 Asker4 - 2Tromsdalen
14:00 14:0009.08.08 Bærum1 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0002.08.08 Asker0 - 0Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0012.07.08 Skjetten4 - 7Asker
15:00 15:0005.07.08 Asker4 - 2Lofoten
16:00 16:0028.06.08 Mo0 - 2Asker
17:00 17:0023.06.08 Asker2 - 3Rosenborg II
17:00 17:0015.06.08 Tromsdalen5 - 1Asker
15:00 15:0007.06.08 Asker4 - 3Senja
16:00 16:0001.06.08 Pors Grenland0 - 4Asker
12:30 12:3024.05.08 Asker2 - 1Tromsø II
14:00 14:0018.05.08 Ullensaker / Kisa3 - 0Asker
15:00 15:0003.05.08 Asker4 - 1Eidsvold
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Asker4 - 1Skarp
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Tønsberg0 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0014.04.08 Asker2 - 4Bærum
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Asker2 - 2Funnefoss / Vormsund
16:00 16:0017.10.15 Grue0 - 8Asker
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Asker7 - 1Skedsmo
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Skjetten1 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Asker7 - 0Hauerseter
19:00 19:0021.09.15 Asker9 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa II
20:00 20:0014.09.15 HamKam II1 - 4Asker
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Asker11 - 1Gjerdrum
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Rælingen0 - 8Asker
20:15 20:1521.08.15 Asker10 - 2Ottestad
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Lokomotiv Oslo0 - 4Asker
18:45 18:4510.08.15 Asker7 - 0Kongsvinger II
19:00 19:0003.08.15 Strømmen II0 - 8Asker
16:00 16:0004.07.15 Funnefoss / Vormsund1 - 3Asker
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Asker6 - 0Grue
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Skedsmo1 - 2Asker
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Asker6 - 1Skjetten
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Hauerseter2 - 4Asker
20:00 20:0001.06.15 Ullensaker / Kisa II2 - 4Asker
16:00 16:0024.05.15 Asker8 - 1HamKam II
16:00 16:0016.05.15 Gjerdrum1 - 6Asker
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Asker8 - 0Rælingen
16:00 16:0002.05.15 Ottestad0 - 5Asker
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Asker0 - 0Lokomotiv Oslo
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Kongsvinger II2 - 5Asker
17:30 17:3014.04.15 Asker6 - 1Strømmen II
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Notodden3 - 0Asker
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Asker5 - 0Follo
18:00 18:0025.05.17 Asker0 - 5Stabæk
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Holmen2 - 3Asker
18:00 18:0004.05.16 Asker2 - 3Odd
18:00 18:0027.04.16 Asker*2 - 2Mjøndalen
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Funnefoss / Vormsund2 - 3Asker
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Asker1 - 2Sandefjord
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Strømmen3 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Asker3 - 1Kvik Halden
17:00 17:0029.05.13 Asker2 - 3Vålerenga
17:00 17:0001.05.13 Asker2 - 1Strømsgodset
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Notodden0 - 2Asker
17:00 17:0005.07.12 Hødd7 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0020.06.12 Asker2 - 1Stabæk
17:00 17:0009.05.12 Asker5 - 3Bærum
17:00 17:0002.05.12 Jevnaker2 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0025.05.11 Sogndal2 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0012.05.11 Asker4 - 2Ørn Horten
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Ullern0 - 2Asker
17:00 17:0019.05.10 Asker1 - 2Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0017.06.09 Asker0 - 3Lillestrøm
17:00 17:0010.06.09 Nybergsund1 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0002.07.08 Lyn4 - 0Asker
19:00 19:0004.06.08 Asker1 - 0Notodden

Partagez