Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Astra II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Astra II

14:00 14:0030.04.21 Astra II0 - 0Odorheiu Secuiesc
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Târgu Secuiesc1 - 4Astra II
16:00 16:0016.04.21 Astra II0 - 1Olimpic Cetate
13:00 13:0011.04.21 Kids Tâmpa Braşov1 - 3Astra II
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Astra II2 - 1Sepsi II
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Municipal Braşov2 - 2Astra II
14:00 14:0019.03.21 Astra II0 - 1Corona Braşov
14:00 14:0013.03.21 Plopeni1 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0018.11.20 Odorheiu Secuiesc1 - 2Astra II
13:00 13:0013.11.20 Astra II0 - 2Blejoi
13:00 13:0010.11.20 Astra II3 - 0Târgu Secuiesc
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Olimpic Cetate5 - 1Astra II
14:00 14:0016.10.20 Astra II1 - 2Kids Tâmpa Braşov
14:00 14:0009.10.20 Sepsi II1 - 2Astra II
14:00 14:0002.10.20 Astra II2 - 2Municipal Braşov
16:00 16:0025.09.20 Corona Braşov2 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Astra II5 - 1Plopeni
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Blejoi2 - 1Astra II
Serie 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 46 18 14 4 0 41 11 30
2 Municipal Braşov Municipal Braşov 28 18 7 7 4 36 26 10
3 Blejoi Blejoi 27 18 8 3 7 30 33 -3
4 Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate 24 18 7 3 8 26 26 0
5 Astra II Astra II 24 18 7 3 8 29 26 3
6 Plopeni Plopeni 24 18 7 3 8 26 24 2
7 Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc 24 18 7 3 8 23 34 -11
8 Sepsi II Sepsi II 24 18 7 3 8 30 28 2
9 Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc 23 18 6 5 7 26 23 3
10 Kids Tâmpa Braşov Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 18 3 0 15 12 48 -36

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0030.05.20 Pucioasa Astra II
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Astra II Municipal Braşov
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Alexandria Astra II
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Astra II Progresul Spartac
17:00 17:0006.05.20 Astra II Tractorul Cetate
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Sporting Roşiori Astra II
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Astra II Olimpic Cetate
16:00 16:0017.04.20 Unirea Bascov Astra II
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Astra II Baloteşti
16:00 16:0008.04.20 CS U Craiova II Astra II
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Astra II Voluntari II
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Flacăra Moreni Astra II
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Astra II Slatina
14:00 14:0013.03.20 Vediţa Coloneşti Astra II
13:00 13:0006.03.20 Astra II1 - 0Blejoi
13:00 13:0029.11.19 Astra II1 - 2Pucioasa
13:00 13:0022.11.19 Municipal Braşov2 - 1Astra II
13:00 13:0015.11.19 Astra II3 - 0Alexandria
13:00 13:0008.11.19 Progresul Spartac4 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Tractorul Cetate2 - 2Astra II
14:00 14:0025.10.19 Astra II2 - 2Sporting Roşiori
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Olimpic Cetate1 - 3Astra II
14:00 14:0011.10.19 Astra II3 - 3Unirea Bascov
14:00 14:0004.10.19 Baloteşti2 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0027.09.19 Astra II0 - 1CS U Craiova II
16:00 16:0020.09.19 Voluntari II0 - 4Astra II
16:00 16:0013.09.19 Astra II0 - 1Flacăra Moreni
16:00 16:0006.09.19 Slatina1 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0030.08.19 Astra II0 - 1Vediţa Coloneşti
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Blejoi1 - 1Astra II
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Astra II3 - 2Filiaşi
17:00 17:0017.05.19 Unirea Bascov5 - 1Astra II
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Pucioasa2 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0008.05.19 Astra II0 - 4Flacăra Horezu
17:00 17:0003.05.19 Alexandria3 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0026.04.19 Astra II0 - 1Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
16:00 16:0019.04.19 Voluntari II2 - 2Astra II
16:00 16:0012.04.19 Astra II0 - 1U Craiova 1948
16:00 16:0009.04.19 Municipal Braşov3 - 0Astra II
16:00 16:0005.04.19 Astra II2 - 2Atletic Bradu
14:00 14:0029.03.19 Flacăra Moreni1 - 0Astra II
14:00 14:0022.03.19 Astra II4 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
14:00 14:0015.03.19 Hermannstadt II4 - 6Astra II
14:00 14:0008.03.19 Astra II0 - 0Sporting Roşiori
14:00 14:0004.03.19 CS U Craiova II0 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0030.11.18 Filiaşi1 - 2Astra II
13:00 13:0023.11.18 Astra II3 - 0Unirea Bascov
13:00 13:0016.11.18 Astra II2 - 1Pucioasa
13:00 13:0010.11.18 Flacăra Horezu1 - 1Astra II
13:00 13:0002.11.18 Astra II1 - 2Alexandria
14:00 14:0030.10.18 U Craiova 19482 - 3Astra II
16:00 16:0026.10.18 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele2 - 0Astra II
14:00 14:0019.10.18 Astra II0 - 6Voluntari II
14:00 14:0005.10.18 Astra II0 - 1Municipal Braşov
16:00 16:0028.09.18 Atletic Bradu0 - 4Astra II
16:00 16:0021.09.18 Astra II2 - 0Flacăra Moreni
16:00 16:0018.09.18 Astra II3 - 3Hermannstadt II
16:00 16:0014.09.18 Viitorul Domneşti0 - 4Astra II
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Sporting Roşiori1 - 2Astra II
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Astra II1 - 1CS U Craiova II
17:00 17:0025.05.18 Alexandria2 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0018.05.18 Astra II2 - 2Petrolul 52
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Concordia Chiajna II0 - 1Astra II
17:00 17:0004.05.18 Astra II2 - 1Flacăra Moreni
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Tunari1 - 3Astra II
16:00 16:0020.04.18 Astra II2 - 0Pucioasa
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Sporting Roşiori1 - 0Astra II
16:00 16:0006.04.18 Astra II6 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
14:00 14:0031.03.18 Popești-Leordeni2 - 3Astra II
14:00 14:0028.03.18 Astra II0 - 1Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
14:00 14:0024.03.18 Astra II Urban Titu
14:00 14:0016.03.18 Astra II2 - 0Mioveni II
14:00 14:0009.03.18 Atletic Bradu0 - 1Astra II
13:00 13:0017.11.17 Astra II0 - 1Alexandria
18:15 18:1511.11.17 Petrolul 520 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0003.11.17 Astra II2 - 0Concordia Chiajna II
14:00 14:0027.10.17 Flacăra Moreni0 - 2Astra II
14:00 14:0020.10.17 Astra II2 - 1Tunari
14:00 14:0014.10.17 Pucioasa2 - 2Astra II
14:00 14:0006.10.17 Astra II1 - 1Sporting Roşiori
16:00 16:0029.09.17 Viitorul Domneşti1 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0022.09.17 Astra II1 - 0Popești-Leordeni
16:00 16:0015.09.17 Urban Titu0 - 4Astra II
16:00 16:0008.09.17 Mioveni II1 - 0Astra II
16:00 16:0001.09.17 Astra II0 - 0Atletic Bradu
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele1 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0026.05.17 Astra II1 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Tunari1 - 0Astra II
17:00 17:0012.05.17 Astra II4 - 0Petrolistul Boldești
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Viitorul Domneşti3 - 1Astra II
14:00 14:0028.04.17 Astra II0 - 2Dinamo Bucureşti II
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Delta Dobrogea2 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0014.04.17 Astra II3 - 1Înainte Modelu
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Popești-Leordeni2 - 3Astra II
14:00 14:0031.03.17 Astra II1 - 2Axiopolis
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Olteniţa1 - 1Astra II
14:00 14:0017.03.17 Astra II2 - 1Unirea Slobozia
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Arsenal Malu0 - 3Astra II
14:00 14:0003.03.17 Astra II2 - 2Viitorul Constanţa II
13:00 13:0025.11.16 Metaloglobus2 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0018.11.16 Astra II0 - 1Tunari
13:00 13:0012.11.16 Petrolistul Boldești2 - 3Astra II
10:00 10:0008.11.16 Dinamo Bucureşti II1 - 1Astra II
13:00 13:0004.11.16 Astra II2 - 1Viitorul Domneşti
14:00 14:0021.10.16 Astra II1 - 2Delta Dobrogea
14:00 14:0014.10.16 Înainte Modelu0 - 0Astra II
14:00 14:0007.10.16 Astra II1 - 2Popești-Leordeni
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Axiopolis2 - 3Astra II
16:00 16:0023.09.16 Astra II1 - 1Olteniţa
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Unirea Slobozia0 - 1Astra II
16:00 16:0009.09.16 Astra II3 - 1Arsenal Malu
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Viitorul Constanţa II3 - 2Astra II
17:00 17:0029.05.15 Astra II1 - 0Argeș
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Vişina Nouă3 - 1Astra II
17:00 17:0015.05.15 Astra II2 - 2Atletic Bradu
17:00 17:0008.05.15 Afumaţi5 - 1Astra II
17:00 17:0001.05.15 Astra II0 - 1Urban Titu
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Podari4 - 0Astra II
15:00 15:0017.04.15 Astra II0 - 2Chindia
15:00 15:0010.04.15 CN Dinicu Golescu1 - 0Astra II
15:00 15:0003.04.15 Astra II0 - 2Inter Clinceni
14:00 14:0028.03.15 Ştefăneşti3 - 0Astra II
14:00 14:0020.03.15 Astra II0 - 0Sporting Roşiori
14:00 14:0013.03.15 Astra II2 - 1FCM Târgovişte
14:00 14:0007.03.15 Concordia Chiajna II4 - 1Astra II
13:00 13:0021.11.14 Argeș7 - 2Astra II
13:00 13:0014.11.14 Astra II2 - 1Vişina Nouă
13:00 13:0007.11.14 Atletic Bradu6 - 0Astra II
14:00 14:0031.10.14 Astra II0 - 4Afumaţi
13:00 13:0024.10.14 Urban Titu3 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0017.10.14 Astra II4 - 0Podari
13:00 13:0010.10.14 Chindia4 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0003.10.14 Astra II1 - 2CN Dinicu Golescu
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Inter Clinceni3 - 0Astra II
15:00 15:0019.09.14 Astra II2 - 3Ştefăneşti
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Sporting Roşiori0 - 2Astra II
15:00 15:0006.09.14 FCM Târgovişte5 - 1Astra II
15:00 15:0002.09.14 Astra II0 - 2Concordia Chiajna II

Partagez