Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ASV 13

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ASV 13

-- : -- -- : --19.06.22 WAF Brigittenau ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --12.06.22 ASV 13 Post
-- : -- -- : --05.06.22 ASV 13 Donau
-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 Favoritner AC ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 ASV 13 Stadlau
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Mannswörth ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 ASV 13 Wienerberg
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Union Mauer ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 ASV 13 Schwechat
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Ostbahn XI ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 ASV 13 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Austria XIII ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 ASV 13 Dinamo Helfort
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Slovan HAC ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 ASV 13 Donaufeld
15:00 15:0027.11.21 Donau ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 ASV 13 WAF Brigittenau
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Post ASV 13
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 ASV 13 Favoritner AC
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Stadlau ASV 13
15:00 15:00Demain ASV 13 Mannswörth
14:30 14:3016.10.21 Wienerberg3 - 1ASV 13
15:00 15:0009.10.21 ASV 130 - 3Union Mauer
20:00 20:0001.10.21 Schwechat5 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0025.09.21 ASV 131 - 0Ostbahn XI
18:00 18:0017.09.21 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 2ASV 13
15:00 15:0011.09.21 ASV 130 - 3Austria XIII
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Dinamo Helfort4 - 2ASV 13
15:00 15:0028.08.21 ASV 133 - 3Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0020.08.21 Donaufeld7 - 0ASV 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Donaufeld Donaufeld 23 9 7 2 0 26 6 20
2 Union Mauer Union Mauer 23 9 7 2 0 17 3 14
3 Donau Donau 17 9 5 2 2 17 9 8
4 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 16 9 5 1 3 13 7 6
5 Mannswörth Mannswörth 16 9 5 1 3 14 12 2
6 Wienerberg Wienerberg 13 9 4 1 4 11 15 -4
7 Schwechat Schwechat 13 9 4 1 4 14 9 5
8 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 13 8 3 4 1 20 16 4
9 Stadlau Stadlau 11 9 3 2 4 12 10 2
10 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 10 8 3 1 4 11 14 -3
11 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI 10 9 3 1 5 16 18 -2
12 Post Post 10 9 3 1 5 11 17 -6
13 Austria XIII Austria XIII 9 9 2 3 4 16 19 -3
14 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 7 9 2 1 6 11 19 -8
15 ASV 13 ASV 13 5 9 1 2 6 9 30 -21
16 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 4 9 1 1 7 6 20 -14
18:00 18:0027.10.21 Freiheit ASV 13

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3001.07.21 Donau4 - 0ASV 13
17:00 17:0026.06.21 ASV 132 - 4WAF Brigittenau
23:00 23:0020.06.21 WAF Brigittenau ASV 13
16:00 16:0019.06.21 Post0 - 0ASV 13
19:30 19:3015.06.21 Mannswörth2 - 2ASV 13
23:00 23:0013.06.21 ASV 13 Post
15:00 15:0012.06.21 ASV 130 - 2Favoritner AC
23:00 23:0006.06.21 Favoritner AC ASV 13
23:00 23:0030.05.21 ASV 13 Mannswörth
23:00 23:0024.05.21 ASV 13 Donau
23:00 23:0016.05.21 Stadlau ASV 13
23:00 23:0009.05.21 ASV 13 Wienerberg
23:00 23:0002.05.21 Union Mauer ASV 13
23:00 23:0025.04.21 ASV 13 Schwechat
23:00 23:0018.04.21 ASV 13 First Vienna
23:00 23:0011.04.21 ASV 13 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
23:00 23:0028.03.21 Austria XIII ASV 13
23:00 23:0021.03.21 ASV 13 Elektra
23:00 23:0014.03.21 Slovan HAC ASV 13
23:00 23:0007.03.21 ASV 13 Donaufeld
15:00 15:0024.10.20 ASV 139 - 0Stadlau
19:00 19:0021.10.20 First Vienna7 - 0ASV 13
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Wienerberg3 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0010.10.20 ASV 131 - 0Union Mauer
18:00 18:0002.10.20 Schwechat2 - 1ASV 13
18:00 18:0018.09.20 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0012.09.20 ASV 132 - 2Austria XIII
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Elektra4 - 2ASV 13
17:00 17:0029.08.20 ASV 130 - 0Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0021.08.20 Donaufeld1 - 1ASV 13
23:00 23:0014.06.20 Stadlau ASV 13
23:00 23:0007.06.20 ASV 13 Union Mauer
23:00 23:0001.06.20 ASV 13 First Vienna
23:00 23:0024.05.20 Donaufeld ASV 13
23:00 23:0017.05.20 ASV 13 Austria XIII
23:00 23:0010.05.20 Slovan HAC ASV 13
23:00 23:0003.05.20 ASV 13 Mannswörth
23:00 23:0026.04.20 Donau ASV 13
15:00 15:0018.04.20 ASV 13 Post
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Wienerberg ASV 13
23:00 23:0029.03.20 ASV 13 Elektra
10:15 10:1522.03.20 Favoritner AC ASV 13
18:00 18:0013.03.20 Schwechat ASV 13
15:00 15:0007.03.20 ASV 131 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3001.03.20 WAF Brigittenau2 - 2ASV 13
19:30 19:3022.11.19 First Vienna6 - 2ASV 13
14:00 14:0016.11.19 ASV 131 - 0Stadlau
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Union Mauer1 - 1ASV 13
14:00 14:0002.11.19 ASV 130 - 3Donaufeld
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Austria XIII4 - 1ASV 13
15:00 15:0019.10.19 ASV 130 - 2Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0011.10.19 Mannswörth2 - 3ASV 13
15:00 15:0005.10.19 ASV 133 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Post2 - 3ASV 13
15:00 15:0021.09.19 ASV 135 - 2Wienerberg
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Elektra7 - 1ASV 13
17:45 17:4506.09.19 ASV 131 - 4Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0031.08.19 ASV 130 - 4Schwechat
19:30 19:3023.08.19 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf3 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0017.08.19 ASV 132 - 1WAF Brigittenau
16:00 16:0015.06.19 ASV 133 - 1Ostbahn XI
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Admira Landhaus1 - 5ASV 13
15:00 15:0025.05.19 ASV 133 - 2Union Mauer
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Donaufeld2 - 2ASV 13
15:00 15:0011.05.19 ASV 131 - 2Austria XIII
10:15 10:1505.05.19 Slovan HAC3 - 1ASV 13
15:00 15:0027.04.19 ASV 130 - 3Mannswörth
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Favoritner AC0 - 2ASV 13
18:00 18:0012.04.19 Donau3 - 4ASV 13
15:00 15:0006.04.19 ASV 130 - 1Post
11:11 11:1131.03.19 Wienerberg1 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0023.03.19 ASV 130 - 2Elektra
16:00 16:0009.03.19 Wiener Viktoria2 - 2ASV 13
15:00 15:0002.03.19 ASV 131 - 3Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3024.02.19 WAF Brigittenau2 - 0ASV 13
18:00 18:0023.11.18 Ostbahn XI1 - 1ASV 13
14:00 14:0017.11.18 ASV 131 - 0Mauerwerk Sport Admira
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Union Mauer3 - 1ASV 13
14:00 14:0003.11.18 ASV 133 - 1Donaufeld
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Austria XIII2 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0020.10.18 ASV 131 - 1Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0012.10.18 Mannswörth3 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0006.10.18 ASV 131 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Post1 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0022.09.18 ASV 130 - 1Wienerberg
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Elektra1 - 1ASV 13
17:30 17:3011.09.18 ASV 130 - 3Wiener Viktoria
15:00 15:0008.09.18 ASV 130 - 2Favoritner AC
19:30 19:3024.08.18 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf5 - 1ASV 13
15:00 15:0018.08.18 ASV 133 - 2WAF Brigittenau
10:30 10:3023.10.16 ASV 132 - 3Lendorf
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Feldkirchen3 - 0ASV 13
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Rapid Lienz2 - 1ASV 13
10:30 10:3002.10.16 ASV 134 - 3Ferlach
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Treibach2 - 0ASV 13
10:30 10:3018.09.16 ASV 132 - 2Maria Saal
17:00 17:0011.09.16 WAC / St. Andrä II3 - 0ASV 13
10:30 10:3004.09.16 ASV 132 - 0ASKÖ Gmünd
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Spittal3 - 1ASV 13
10:30 10:3021.08.16 ASV 132 - 0Dolomit Eberstein
17:30 17:3014.08.16 Köttmannsdorf2 - 1ASV 13
18:15 18:1505.08.16 ASV 130 - 2SAK Klagenfurt
17:30 17:3030.07.16 Bleiburg4 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0011.06.16 ASV 132 - 1Simmeringer SC
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Elektra4 - 0ASV 13
17:00 17:0028.05.16 ASV 132 - 1Ostbahn XI
18:00 18:0021.05.16 ASV 132 - 4Team Wiener Linien
16:00 16:0016.05.16 Post2 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0007.05.16 ASV 131 - 2Favoritner AC
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Wiener Viktoria5 - 0ASV 13
17:00 17:0023.04.16 ASV 130 - 1Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0016.04.16 Union Mauer2 - 0ASV 13
16:00 16:0009.04.16 ASV 130 - 4Austria XIII
10:15 10:1503.04.16 Donaufeld4 - 2ASV 13
15:30 15:3019.03.16 ASV 132 - 3Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0012.03.16 ASV 131 - 2Mannswörth
15:00 15:0005.03.16 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 0ASV 13
14:30 14:3027.02.16 ASV 132 - 5Wienerberg
14:00 14:0021.11.15 ASV 134 - 1Post
14:00 14:0014.11.15 Simmeringer SC0 - 2ASV 13
14:00 14:0007.11.15 ASV 132 - 4Elektra
18:00 18:0030.10.15 Ostbahn XI2 - 3ASV 13
15:30 15:3025.10.15 Team Wiener Linien3 - 0ASV 13
10:15 10:1518.10.15 Favoritner AC2 - 3ASV 13
16:00 16:0010.10.15 ASV 131 - 2Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1504.10.15 Gersthofer SV3 - 1ASV 13
16:00 16:0026.09.15 ASV 132 - 1Union Mauer
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Austria XIII2 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0012.09.15 ASV 131 - 3Donaufeld
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Admira Landhaus3 - 0ASV 13
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Mannswörth0 - 3ASV 13
17:00 17:0022.08.15 ASV 131 - 2Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
11:11 11:1116.08.15 Wienerberg5 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0013.06.15 ASV 134 - 4Simmeringer SC
19:30 19:3005.06.15 Elektra1 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0030.05.15 ASV 131 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0025.05.15 Post0 - 0ASV 13
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Team Wiener Linien2 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0009.05.15 ASV 131 - 2Favoritner AC
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Wiener Viktoria1 - 1ASV 13
17:00 17:0025.04.15 ASV 131 - 1Gersthofer SV
15:30 15:3018.04.15 Stadlau5 - 1ASV 13
16:00 16:0011.04.15 ASV 132 - 1Austria XIII
18:00 18:0026.03.15 Ostbahn XI2 - 1ASV 13
16:00 16:0021.03.15 ASV 131 - 1Admira Landhaus
15:30 15:3014.03.15 ASV 133 - 2Mannswörth
11:11 11:1108.03.15 Wienerberg1 - 1ASV 13
15:00 15:0028.02.15 ASV 131 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
14:00 14:0022.11.14 ASV 135 - 3Post
14:00 14:0015.11.14 Simmeringer SC4 - 1ASV 13
14:00 14:0008.11.14 ASV 130 - 1Elektra
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Donau3 - 2ASV 13
14:30 14:3025.10.14 ASV 131 - 0Team Wiener Linien
09:15 09:1519.10.14 Favoritner AC0 - 1ASV 13
13:00 13:0011.10.14 ASV 133 - 1Wiener Viktoria
09:15 09:1505.10.14 Gersthofer SV2 - 1ASV 13
13:00 13:0027.09.14 ASV 130 - 1Stadlau
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Austria XIII0 - 0ASV 13
13:00 13:0013.09.14 ASV 131 - 5Ostbahn XI
14:00 14:0006.09.14 Admira Landhaus5 - 0ASV 13
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Mannswörth4 - 0ASV 13
16:00 16:0024.08.14 ASV 130 - 1Wienerberg
18:30 18:3015.08.14 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 0ASV 13
19:30 19:3014.10.20 Maccabi Wien4 - 3ASV 13
19:30 19:3023.10.19 Maccabi Wien5 - 2ASV 13
19:00 19:0030.04.19 ASV 130 - 4Elektra
20:00 20:0010.04.19 Wacker Wien0 - 5ASV 13
19:00 19:0004.12.18 Brigittenau1 - 3ASV 13
13:00 13:0001.11.18 Kapellerfeld1 - 1ASV 13*
20:00 20:0024.04.18 ASV 132 - 3A XIII Auhof Center
19:45 19:4510.04.18 ASV 132 - 0Team Wiener Linien