Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Aubagne

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Aubagne

21:00 21:0005.03.21 Aubagne Toulouse
13:00 13:0021.02.21 Aubagne*2 - 2Lège-Cap-Ferret
14:00 14:0014.02.21 Athlético Marseille0 - 0Aubagne*
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Maximoise1 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0005.06.21 Aubagne Andrézieux
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Grasse Aubagne
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Aubagne Toulon
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Aubagne Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Aubagne Grasse
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Rumilly Vallières Aubagne
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Toulon Aubagne
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Aubagne Marignane Gignac
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Saint-Priest Aubagne
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Louhans-Cuiseaux Aubagne
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Aubagne Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Aubagne Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Marignane Gignac Aubagne
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Fréjus St-Raphaël Aubagne
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Aubagne Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Aubagne Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Hyères Aubagne
18:00 18:0020.02.21 Aubagne Jura Sud
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Monts Or Azergues Aubagne
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Aubagne Martigues
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Monaco II Aubagne
18:00 18:0024.10.20 Olympique Marseille II0 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Aubagne0 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Olympique Lyon II3 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Hyères1 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Jura Sud0 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Aubagne2 - 1Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0002.09.20 Martigues4 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0029.08.20 Aubagne1 - 0Monaco II
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Andrézieux1 - 1Aubagne
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aubagne Aubagne 17 9 5 2 2 15 10 5
2 Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues 17 9 5 2 2 18 10 8
3 Toulon Toulon 16 9 5 1 3 15 8 7
4 Martigues Martigues 16 8 5 1 2 15 9 6
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 15 8 4 3 1 9 2 7
6 Andrézieux Andrézieux 14 9 4 2 3 15 11 4
7 Hyères Hyères 13 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2
8 Grasse Grasse 12 8 3 3 2 10 6 4
9 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 12 9 2 6 1 14 14 0
10 Olympique Lyon II Olympique Lyon II 10 9 2 4 3 12 14 -2
11 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 10 9 2 4 3 11 14 -3
12 Monaco II Monaco II 8 9 2 2 5 9 18 -9
13 Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 8 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1
14 Jura Sud Jura Sud 6 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3
15 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 6 9 1 3 5 6 17 -11
16 Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac 6 9 1 3 5 9 19 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0004.01.14 Aubagne3 - 3Dijon*
18:00 18:0007.12.13 Balma0 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0016.11.13 Aubagne2 - 0Le Puy
18:00 18:0019.11.11 Aubagne0 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Aubagne Istres
15:00 15:0017.05.20 Côte Bleue Aubagne
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Aubagne Gémenos
15:00 15:0003.05.20 FA Ile Rousse Monticello Aubagne
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Aubagne Gallia Lucciana
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Mandelieu LN Aubagne
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Aubagne Ajaccio II
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Athlético Marseille Aubagne
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Aubagne1 - 0Nice II
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Aubagne0 - 0Furiani Agliani
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Cannes0 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0008.02.20 Aubagne2 - 1Villefranche SJB
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Ardziv1 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0011.01.20 Aubagne1 - 1Côte Bleue
15:00 15:0014.12.19 Gémenos0 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0007.12.19 Ajaccio II0 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0030.11.19 Aubagne2 - 1FA Ile Rousse Monticello
14:30 14:3023.11.19 Gallia Lucciana Aubagne
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Aubagne3 - 0Mandelieu LN
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Aubagne0 - 3Athlético Marseille
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Nice II1 - 2Aubagne
15:05 15:0521.09.19 Furiani Agliani1 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Aubagne1 - 1Cannes
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Villefranche SJB0 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Aubagne6 - 0Ardziv
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Istres1 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Aubagne1 - 0FC Bastelicaccia
20:00 20:0018.05.19 Saint-Rémoise Aubagne
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Aubagne3 - 1ES Le Cannet Rocheville
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Aubagne3 - 0Gallia Lucciana
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Aubagne4 - 1Cannes
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Ajaccio II3 - 3Aubagne
15:00 15:0030.03.19 EF Bastia0 - 0Aubagne
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Aubagne3 - 1Le Pontet
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Istres2 - 0Aubagne
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Aubagne0 - 2Côte Bleue
15:00 15:0016.02.19 Bastia3 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0002.02.19 Aubagne2 - 1Gémenos
14:30 14:3026.01.19 Villefranche SJB1 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0012.01.19 Aubagne1 - 3Saint-Rémoise
16:00 16:0015.12.18 ES Le Cannet Rocheville0 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0008.12.18 Aubagne2 - 0EF Bastia
14:30 14:3024.11.18 Gallia Lucciana1 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Cannes0 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0003.11.18 Aubagne4 - 2Ajaccio II
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Le Pontet1 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Aubagne1 - 0Istres
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Côte Bleue1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Aubagne1 - 0Bastia
18:00 18:0001.09.18 Gémenos1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Aubagne4 - 0Villefranche SJB
15:00 15:0018.08.18 FC Bastelicaccia1 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Bastia3 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Aubagne2 - 1Villefranche SJB
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Gémenos2 - 3Aubagne
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Aubagne0 - 1Gallia Lucciana
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Ajaccio II1 - 0Aubagne
16:00 16:0007.04.18 Aubagne2 - 2ES Le Cannet Rocheville
18:00 18:0024.03.18 Le Pontet2 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Aubagne1 - 1Bastia-Borgo II
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Marseille Endoume Catalans3 - 1Aubagne
14:30 14:3024.02.18 Cannes1 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0017.02.18 Aubagne3 - 0EF Bastia
14:00 14:0003.02.18 FA Ile Rousse Monticello2 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0020.01.18 Aubagne0 - 0Saint-Rémoise
14:30 14:3014.01.18 Villefranche SJB0 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0016.12.17 Aubagne3 - 0Gémenos
14:30 14:3010.12.17 Gallia Lucciana2 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0025.11.17 Aubagne0 - 0Ajaccio II
15:00 15:0019.11.17 ES Le Cannet Rocheville2 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0011.11.17 Aubagne0 - 0Bastia
17:00 17:0004.11.17 Aubagne1 - 1Le Pontet
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Bastia-Borgo II0 - 4Aubagne
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Aubagne1 - 1Marseille Endoume Catalans
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Aubagne6 - 0Cannes
15:00 15:0017.09.17 EF Bastia1 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Aubagne2 - 0FA Ile Rousse Monticello
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Saint-Rémoise1 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Ajaccio II1 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Aubagne3 - 1Toulouse II
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Furiani Agliani1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Aubagne0 - 0Rodéo FC Toulouse
15:00 15:0016.04.17 Toulon II1 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Aubagne2 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Fabrègues2 - 1Aubagne
16:00 16:0018.03.17 Aubagne3 - 1Nîmes II
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Castanet1 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0026.02.17 ES Le Cannet Rocheville1 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Aubagne1 - 1Olympique Alès
18:00 18:0004.02.17 Agde1 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0028.01.17 Toulouse II1 - 2Aubagne
16:00 16:0021.01.17 Aubagne2 - 0Balma
15:00 15:0017.12.16 Aubagne4 - 1Furiani Agliani
18:00 18:0010.12.16 Rodéo FC Toulouse1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0003.12.16 Aubagne0 - 0Toulon II
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Grasse0 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0005.11.16 Aubagne0 - 1Fabrègues
16:30 16:3029.10.16 Nîmes II0 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Aubagne1 - 1Castanet
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Aubagne1 - 0ES Le Cannet Rocheville
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Olympique Alès0 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0003.09.16 Aubagne0 - 0Agde
18:30 18:3027.08.16 Balma1 - 0Aubagne
17:30 17:3020.08.16 Aubagne4 - 2Ajaccio II
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Aubagne3 - 2Nîmes II
01:00 01:0028.05.16 Arles II Aubagne
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Aubagne0 - 0Olympique Alès
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Bastia II4 - 1Aubagne
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Aubagne2 - 0FA Ile Rousse Monticello
18:00 18:0016.04.16 Evian TG II5 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Aubagne0 - 2Annecy
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Borgo4 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Aubagne1 - 1ES Le Cannet Rocheville
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Aubagne3 - 1Aix les Bains
16:00 16:0020.02.16 Toulon0 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0013.02.16 Aubagne0 - 0Agde
14:30 14:3030.01.16 Fabrègues2 - 0Aubagne
01:00 01:0016.01.16 Aubagne Arles II
19:00 19:0019.12.15 Olympique Alès2 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0012.12.15 Aubagne4 - 0Bastia II
18:00 18:0028.11.15 FA Ile Rousse Monticello1 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0021.11.15 Aubagne2 - 2Evian TG II
18:00 18:0007.11.15 Annecy2 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0031.10.15 Aubagne0 - 2Borgo
17:00 17:0017.10.15 ES Le Cannet Rocheville5 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0003.10.15 Aix les Bains3 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Aubagne2 - 5Toulon
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Agde4 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0029.08.15 Aubagne5 - 3Fabrègues
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Nîmes II1 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0023.05.15 LAS Toulon1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Aubagne1 - 1Aix les Bains
18:00 18:0002.05.15 ES Pennoise1 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0025.04.15 Aubagne2 - 2Olympique Alès
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Échirolles2 - 2Aubagne
16:00 16:0004.04.15 Aubagne6 - 1Uzès Pont du Gard
18:00 18:0028.03.15 Chambéry2 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0014.03.15 Aubagne0 - 1Toulon
18:00 18:0007.03.15 Nîmes II2 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Olympique Marseille II1 - 1Aubagne
15:00 15:0014.02.15 Aubagne4 - 1Ajaccio II
14:30 14:3031.01.15 FA Ile Rousse Monticello1 - 3Aubagne
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Aubagne0 - 0Arles II
18:00 18:0010.01.15 Aix les Bains2 - 4Aubagne
16:00 16:0020.12.14 Aubagne ES Pennoise
19:00 19:0013.12.14 Olympique Alès1 - 1Aubagne
16:00 16:0029.11.14 Aubagne4 - 3Échirolles
19:00 19:0022.11.14 Uzès Pont du Gard0 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Aubagne2 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0001.11.14 Toulon3 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Aubagne2 - 1Nîmes II
17:00 17:0004.10.14 Aubagne0 - 3Olympique Marseille II
14:30 14:3020.09.14 Ajaccio II0 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Aubagne0 - 1FA Ile Rousse Monticello
19:00 19:0030.08.14 Arles II1 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Aubagne0 - 2LAS Toulon
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Aubagne2 - 0ES Pennoise
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Échirolles1 - 0Aubagne
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Aubagne4 - 2Vénissieux
18:00 18:0026.04.14 Olympique Alès2 - 2Aubagne
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Aubagne2 - 1Agde
16:00 16:0005.04.14 Olympique Marseille II0 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Vaulx2 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Aubagne3 - 0Sète
17:00 17:0008.03.14 Nîmes II2 - 0Aubagne
19:00 19:0022.02.14 Aubagne2 - 3FA Ile Rousse Monticello
18:00 18:0015.02.14 Arles II4 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0001.02.14 Aubagne2 - 0Ajaccio II
14:30 14:3025.01.14 LAS Toulon4 - 0Aubagne
17:00 17:0011.01.14 Vénissieux3 - 4Aubagne
18:00 18:0021.12.13 Aubagne3 - 5Olympique Alès
18:00 18:0014.12.13 Agde1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0030.11.13 Aubagne1 - 2Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0023.11.13 Aubagne0 - 2Vaulx
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Sète3 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Aubagne3 - 1Nîmes II
18:00 18:0019.10.13 FA Ile Rousse Monticello5 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0005.10.13 Aubagne2 - 1Arles II
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Ajaccio II2 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Aubagne2 - 0LAS Toulon
17:00 17:0031.08.13 ES Pennoise1 - 5Aubagne
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Aubagne0 - 1Échirolles
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Aubagne3 - 0Borgo
14:00 14:0019.05.13 Olympique Marseille II2 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0011.05.13 Aubagne1 - 1ES Pennoise
17:00 17:0004.05.13 Feurs1 - 3Aubagne
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Aubagne3 - 2Fréjus St-Raphaël II
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Andrézieux1 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Aubagne2 - 1LAS Toulon
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Ajaccio II5 - 3Aubagne
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Aubagne1 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0002.03.13 Aubagne2 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0023.02.13 Vaulx2 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0009.02.13 Aubagne1 - 0Agde
15:00 15:0003.02.13 Nice II3 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0019.01.13 Aubagne0 - 2Olympique Marseille II
16:00 16:0012.01.13 ES Pennoise2 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Aubagne3 - 1Feurs
15:00 15:0002.12.12 Fréjus St-Raphaël II0 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Aubagne0 - 3Andrézieux
17:00 17:0010.11.12 LAS Toulon2 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0003.11.12 Aubagne3 - 3Ajaccio II
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Grasse2 - 2Aubagne
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Corte2 - 0Aubagne
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Aubagne4 - 1Vaulx
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Agde0 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Aubagne1 - 6Nice II
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Borgo3 - 0Aubagne
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Aubagne4 - 2Olympique Marseille II
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Propriano2 - 1Aubagne
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Aubagne1 - 1Corte
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Chambéry2 - 1Aubagne
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Aubagne0 - 0Grenoble Foot 38
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Aubagne5 - 0Saint-Priest
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Furiani Agliani1 - 2Aubagne
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Aubagne0 - 0LAS Toulon
16:00 16:0031.03.12 Nice II2 - 3Aubagne
19:00 19:0028.03.12 Grasse2 - 2Aubagne
18:00 18:0024.03.12 Aubagne1 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël II
18:00 18:0017.03.12 Gardanne1 - 6Aubagne
18:00 18:0010.03.12 Aubagne2 - 2Vénissieux
14:30 14:3003.03.12 EF Bastia0 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0025.02.12 Aubagne3 - 0Propriano
18:00 18:0018.02.12 Aubagne2 - 0Evian TG II
14:30 14:3028.01.12 Corte1 - 1Aubagne
18:00 18:0014.01.12 Aubagne2 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0017.12.11 Grenoble Foot 380 - 0Aubagne
18:00 18:0010.12.11 Aubagne1 - 0Nice II
17:00 17:0003.12.11 Saint-Priest3 - 0Aubagne
15:00 15:0026.11.11 Aubagne3 - 0Furiani Agliani
18:00 18:0012.11.11 LAS Toulon1 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Fréjus St-Raphaël II1 - 1Aubagne
17:00 17:0008.10.11 Aubagne0 - 3Gardanne
19:00 19:0024.09.11 Vénissieux1 - 0Aubagne
15:30 15:3010.09.11 Aubagne0 - 2EF Bastia
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Evian TG II3 - 0Aubagne
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Aubagne5 - 2Grasse
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Olympique Marseille II1 - 0Aubagne

Partagez