Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Auda

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Auda

13:00 13:0013.11.21 Smiltene Auda
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Auda Grobiņa
13:00 13:0030.10.21 JDFS Alberts Auda
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Saldus SS / Leevon Auda
13:00 13:0016.10.21 Auda Albatroz
14:00 14:0010.10.21 Super Nova Auda
13:00 13:0002.10.21 Auda Dinamo Rīga
14:00 14:0025.09.21 Rēzekne FA Auda
14:00 14:0018.09.21 Auda Tukums
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Auda Smiltene
14:00 14:0004.09.21 Grobiņa Auda
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Auda JDFS Alberts
14:00 14:0021.08.21 Auda Saldus SS / Leevon
15:00 15:0014.08.21 Albatroz Auda
14:00 14:0007.08.21 Auda Super Nova
17:00 17:0024.07.21 Dinamo Rīga0 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0010.07.21 Auda4 - 0Rēzekne FA
12:00 12:0003.07.21 Tukums1 - 1Auda
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Smiltene Smiltene 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
2 Auda Auda 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
3 Tukums Tukums 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
4 Super Nova Super Nova 6 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3
5 Albatroz Albatroz 5 3 1 2 0 6 1 5
6 Grobiņa Grobiņa 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
7 Rēzekne FA Rēzekne FA 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
8 Dinamo Rīga Dinamo Rīga 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
9 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
10 Saldus SS / Leevon Saldus SS / Leevon 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
13:00 13:0031.07.21 Auda3 - 1Caramba
12:00 12:0017.07.21 Mārupe1 - 4Auda
17:30 17:3029.07.20 Pafos1 - 0Auda

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0008.11.20 Auda Grobiņa
13:00 13:0031.10.20 Saldus SS / Leevon Auda
13:00 13:0024.10.20 Auda Smiltene
13:00 13:0010.10.20 Rēzekne FA0 - 4Auda
13:00 13:0003.10.20 Auda2 - 1Dinamo Rīga
15:00 15:0026.09.20 Super Nova0 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Auda3 - 1Lokomotiv Daugavpils
14:00 14:0013.09.20 JDFS Alberts2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Grobiņa2 - 2Auda
18:00 18:0019.08.20 Auda2 - 1Saldus SS / Leevon
13:00 13:0015.08.20 Smiltene1 - 4Auda
13:00 13:0001.08.20 Auda5 - 2Rēzekne FA
17:00 17:0025.07.20 Dinamo Rīga0 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0018.07.20 Auda2 - 3Super Nova
15:00 15:0011.07.20 Lokomotiv Daugavpils2 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0004.07.20 Auda2 - 0JDFS Alberts
13:00 13:0010.11.19 JDFS Alberts4 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Auda5 - 2Rēzekne FA
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Tukums1 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Auda2 - 1New Project
13:00 13:0013.10.19 Super Nova5 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0005.10.19 Auda8 - 0Balvu
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Dinamo Rīga2 - 4Auda
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Auda3 - 1Grobiņa
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Smiltene2 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0007.09.19 Auda2 - 2JDFS Alberts
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Rēzekne FA4 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Auda1 - 7Tukums
17:00 17:0010.08.19 New Project0 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0003.08.19 Auda3 - 1Super Nova
14:00 14:0027.07.19 Balvu1 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0020.07.19 Auda7 - 0Dinamo Rīga
14:00 14:0006.07.19 Grobiņa1 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0008.06.19 Auda1 - 2Smiltene
14:00 14:0001.06.19 JDFS Alberts3 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Auda2 - 2Rēzekne FA
15:00 15:0019.05.19 Tukums3 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Auda1 - 0New Project
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Super Nova1 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Auda6 - 2Balvu
17:00 17:0020.04.19 Dinamo Rīga1 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Auda3 - 1Grobiņa
13:00 13:0006.04.19 Smiltene2 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0021.10.18 Rēzekne FA0 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Auda3 - 0Preiļu BJSS
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Balvu0 - 5Auda
13:00 13:0029.09.18 Auda4 - 0Staiceles Bebri
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Auda3 - 0Grobiņa
17:00 17:0015.09.18 Super Nova3 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Tukums3 - 2Auda
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Smiltene7 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0018.08.18 Auda0 - 6BFC Daugavpils
13:00 13:0011.08.18 JDFS Alberts1 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0004.08.18 Auda2 - 1RTU
15:00 15:0028.07.18 Auda1 - 4Rēzekne FA
13:00 13:0022.07.18 Preiļu BJSS2 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0015.07.18 Auda7 - 2Balvu
17:00 17:0010.06.18 Staiceles Bebri1 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Grobiņa0 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0026.05.18 Auda0 - 4Super Nova
13:00 13:0019.05.18 Auda1 - 3Tukums
13:00 13:0012.05.18 Auda1 - 3Smiltene
13:00 13:0006.05.18 BFC Daugavpils6 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0028.04.18 Auda4 - 1JDFS Alberts
15:00 15:0021.04.18 RTU1 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0028.10.17 Auda0 - 0AFA Olaine
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Ogre Auda
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Auda1 - 4Rēzekne FA
14:00 14:0007.10.17 BFC Daugavpils4 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Auda1 - 5Valmiera / BSS
14:00 14:0023.09.17 Jēkabpils Auda
13:00 13:0016.09.17 Auda5 - 1Staiceles Bebri
13:00 13:0009.09.17 RTU2 - 3Auda
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Auda2 - 3Tukums
14:00 14:0026.08.17 JDFS Alberts1 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Smiltene1 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0012.08.17 Grobiņa3 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0005.08.17 Preiļu BJSS1 - 1Auda
17:00 17:0029.07.17 AFA Olaine1 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0022.07.17 Auda Ogre
16:00 16:0016.07.17 Rēzekne FA2 - 1Auda
15:00 15:0017.06.17 Auda1 - 1BFC Daugavpils
14:00 14:0010.06.17 Valmiera / BSS4 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0004.06.17 Auda1 - 2Jēkabpils
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Staiceles Bebri2 - 6Auda
13:00 13:0020.05.17 Auda2 - 4RTU
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Tukums1 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0006.05.17 Auda4 - 1JDFS Alberts
13:00 13:0029.04.17 Auda2 - 1Smiltene
13:00 13:0022.04.17 Auda1 - 2Grobiņa
13:00 13:0015.04.17 Auda3 - 1Preiļu BJSS
13:00 13:0005.11.16 RTU0 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Auda3 - 2Skonto
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Auda3 - 2Rēzekne FA
13:00 13:0008.10.16 Auda3 - 0Saldus
13:00 13:0001.10.16 Auda1 - 0Valmiera / BSS
13:00 13:0024.09.16 Jēkabpils1 - 5Auda
14:00 14:0017.09.16 Staiceles Bebri2 - 4Auda
15:00 15:0011.09.16 Tukums2 - 5Auda
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Smiltene1 - 2Auda
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Ogre2 - 4Auda
13:00 13:0020.08.16 Auda3 - 4Olaine
15:00 15:0014.08.16 Preiļu BJSS0 - 5Auda
17:00 17:0006.08.16 JDFS Alberts1 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0030.07.16 Auda0 - 4Babīte
13:00 13:0024.07.16 Auda3 - 1RTU
17:00 17:0018.06.16 Skonto3 - 2Auda
12:30 12:3011.06.16 Rēzekne FA2 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0004.06.16 Saldus0 - 11Auda
17:00 17:0029.05.16 Valmiera / BSS2 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0021.05.16 Auda0 - 1Jēkabpils
13:00 13:0014.05.16 Auda2 - 1Staiceles Bebri
13:00 13:0007.05.16 Auda2 - 4Tukums
13:00 13:0004.05.16 Auda4 - 1Smiltene
13:00 13:0030.04.16 Auda3 - 0Ogre
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Olaine1 - 2Auda
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Auda1 - 0Preiļu BJSS
13:00 13:0009.04.16 Auda2 - 1JDFS Alberts
13:00 13:0002.04.16 Babīte4 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0007.11.15 Rīgas FS0 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0031.10.15 Auda0 - 0Preiļu BJSS
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Olaine1 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Auda4 - 1Smiltene
13:00 13:0010.10.15 Auda0 - 0Tukums
13:00 13:0003.10.15 JDFS Alberts2 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0026.09.15 Auda2 - 0Staiceles Bebri
14:00 14:0019.09.15 Rēzekne FA1 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0012.09.15 Auda3 - 1Salaspils
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Riga4 - 2Auda
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Ogre1 - 1Auda
15:00 15:0022.08.15 Valmiera / BSS3 - 2Auda
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Jēkabpils0 - 6Auda
13:00 13:0008.08.15 1625 Liepāja2 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0001.08.15 Saldus0 - 1Auda
17:00 17:0025.07.15 Auda2 - 5Rīgas FS
16:00 16:0018.07.15 Preiļu BJSS2 - 6Auda
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Auda3 - 1Olaine
13:00 13:0013.06.15 Smiltene1 - 3Auda
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Tukums2 - 6Auda
13:00 13:0030.05.15 Auda1 - 2JDFS Alberts
14:00 14:0023.05.15 Staiceles Bebri1 - 4Auda
14:00 14:0016.05.15 Auda0 - 0Rēzekne FA
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Salaspils0 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0004.05.15 Auda1 - 6Riga
13:00 13:0001.05.15 Auda2 - 2Ogre
13:00 13:0025.04.15 Auda0 - 3Valmiera / BSS
13:00 13:0018.04.15 Auda4 - 0Jēkabpils
12:00 12:0011.04.15 Auda4 - 21625 Liepāja
12:00 12:0004.04.15 Auda0 - 0Saldus
12:30 12:3008.11.14 Smiltene2 - 3Auda
12:30 12:3001.11.14 Salaspils0 - 4Auda
12:00 12:0025.10.14 1625 Liepāja2 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Auda1 - 0Rīgas FS
12:00 12:0012.10.14 Ogre0 - 3Auda
12:00 12:0004.10.14 Auda1 - 3Gulbene
12:00 12:0027.09.14 Valmiera / BSS4 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0020.09.14 Auda1 - 3SFK United
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Olaine1 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0006.09.14 Auda1 - 0Jēkabpils
14:00 14:0030.08.14 Preiļu BJSS2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0023.08.14 Auda6 - 2Saldus
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Tukums1 - 4Auda
17:30 17:3009.08.14 Auda1 - 2Rēzekne FA
14:00 14:0002.08.14 Pļaviņas / DM0 - 3Auda
16:00 16:0026.07.14 Auda1 - 3Smiltene
14:00 14:0028.06.14 Auda0 - 21625 Liepāja
14:00 14:0021.06.14 Rīgas FS1 - 4Auda
16:00 16:0014.06.14 Auda2 - 0Ogre
13:00 13:0008.06.14 Gulbene2 - 1Auda
17:00 17:0030.05.14 Auda2 - 4Valmiera / BSS
12:00 12:0025.05.14 SFK United1 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0017.05.14 Auda2 - 1Olaine
13:00 13:0011.05.14 Jēkabpils0 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0005.05.14 Auda5 - 1Preiļu BJSS
12:00 12:0001.05.14 Auda4 - 0Salaspils
12:00 12:0026.04.14 Saldus0 - 4Auda
12:00 12:0019.04.14 Auda3 - 1Tukums
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Rēzekne FA4 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0005.04.14 Auda6 - 0Pļaviņas / DM
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Skonto II0 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Auda0 - 2Metta II / Salaspils
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Ventspils II3 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0019.10.13 Auda3 - 2Gulbene
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Jelgava II3 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Auda2 - 3Rēzekne FA
16:00 16:0003.10.13 Auda1 - 2Ventspils II
13:00 13:0029.09.13 SFK United1 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0020.09.13 Tukums7 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0014.09.13 Auda0 - 2BFC Daugavpils
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Jēkabpils3 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0031.08.13 Auda1 - 3Valmiera / BSS
17:00 17:0023.08.13 Rīgas FS4 - 3Auda
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Auda0 - 01625 Liepāja
15:00 15:0011.08.13 FK Jūrmala II1 - 2Auda
16:00 16:0007.08.13 Auda0 - 2Liepājas Metalurgs II
16:00 16:0026.07.13 Auda2 - 2Skonto II
17:00 17:0012.07.13 Metta II / Salaspils1 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0022.06.13 Gulbene1 - 1Auda
17:00 17:0014.06.13 Auda6 - 1Jelgava II
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Rēzekne FA2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Auda4 - 0SFK United
17:00 17:0024.05.13 Auda1 - 2Tukums
13:00 13:0018.05.13 BFC Daugavpils3 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Auda4 - 0Jēkabpils
17:00 17:0003.05.13 Valmiera / BSS1 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Auda2 - 0Rīgas FS
14:00 14:0020.04.13 1625 Liepāja0 - 3Auda
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Auda6 - 1FK Jūrmala II
12:00 12:0006.04.13 Liepājas Metalurgs II2 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0011.11.12 Ventspils II3 - 1Auda
13:00 13:0003.11.12 Auda0 - 2Liepājas Metalurgs II
13:00 13:0028.10.12 Jelgava II1 - 3Auda
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Auda1 - 2Rīgas FS
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Rēzekne FA2 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0007.10.12 Auda2 - 3Metta II / Salaspils
16:00 16:0004.10.12 Auda0 - 0Ventspils II
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Auda1 - 2BFC Daugavpils
14:00 14:0022.09.12 1625 Liepāja2 - 0Auda
11:00 11:0015.09.12 Auda1 - 2Tukums
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Valmiera / BSS3 - 2Auda
12:00 12:0002.09.12 Auda0 - 1Skonto II
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Ilūkstes NSS5 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0019.08.12 Auda2 - 0Spartaks II
14:00 14:0004.08.12 Liepājas Metalurgs II5 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0028.07.12 Auda4 - 1Jelgava II
17:00 17:0018.07.12 Auda5 - 2Rēzekne FA
16:00 16:0014.07.12 Rīgas FS2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0017.06.12 Metta II / Salaspils0 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0009.06.12 BFC Daugavpils2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0003.06.12 Auda0 - 01625 Liepāja
11:00 11:0026.05.12 Tukums1 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0019.05.12 Auda2 - 3Valmiera / BSS
16:00 16:0014.05.12 Skonto II2 - 2Auda
12:00 12:0005.05.12 Auda0 - 2Ilūkstes NSS
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Spartaks II3 - 2Auda
12:00 12:0029.10.11 Auda1 - 2Spartaks Jūrmala
12:00 12:0022.10.11 Ogre1 - 8Auda
12:00 12:0016.10.11 Auda3 - 1Rēzekne FA
14:00 14:0007.10.11 Auda1 - 4Liepājas Metalurgs II
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Metta / LU1 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Auda1 - 1Rīgas FS
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Valmiera / BSS0 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Auda0 - 0Jelgava II
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Ventspils II1 - 3Auda
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Auda2 - 1Tukums
14:00 14:0020.08.11 1625 Liepāja2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Auda1 - 0BFC Daugavpils
16:00 16:0023.07.11 Spartaks Jūrmala7 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0009.07.11 Auda4 - 0Ogre
14:00 14:0026.06.11 Rēzekne FA2 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0019.06.11 Liepājas Metalurgs II4 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0012.06.11 Auda2 - 4Metta / LU
14:00 14:0004.06.11 Rīgas FS5 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0028.05.11 Auda1 - 3Valmiera / BSS
12:00 12:0021.05.11 Jelgava II0 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0014.05.11 Auda1 - 4Ventspils II
11:00 11:0008.05.11 Tukums3 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0004.05.11 Auda1 - 11625 Liepāja
14:00 14:0030.04.11 BFC Daugavpils1 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0006.11.10 Jelgava II0 - 1Auda
12:00 12:0030.10.10 Auda4 - 1Kuldīga
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Rīgas FS3 - 1Auda
12:00 12:0002.10.10 Auda0 - 3Gulbene
14:00 14:0011.09.10 BFC Daugavpils2 - 1Auda
12:00 12:0004.09.10 Auda2 - 0Liepājas Metalurgs II
14:00 14:0022.08.10 FC Jūrmala2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0014.08.10 Auda0 - 0Metta / LU
15:00 15:0007.08.10 Spartaks Jūrmala1 - 2Auda
17:00 17:0028.07.10 Auda2 - 2Tukums
14:00 14:0024.07.10 Auda0 - 2Valmiera / BSS
14:00 14:0017.07.10 Auda0 - 1Jelgava II
12:00 12:0010.07.10 Kuldīga0 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0003.07.10 Auda1 - 4Rīgas FS
16:00 16:0019.06.10 Gulbene5 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Auda1 - 0BFC Daugavpils
14:00 14:0006.06.10 Liepājas Metalurgs II3 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Auda0 - 0FC Jūrmala
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Metta / LU2 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Auda1 - 1Spartaks Jūrmala
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Tukums1 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Valmiera / BSS0 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0007.11.09 Auda5 - 0Jēkabpils
13:00 13:0031.10.09 Auda0 - 1Skonto II
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Spartaks Jūrmala1 - 3Auda
12:00 12:0011.10.09 Auda5 - 0Preiļu BJSS
12:00 12:0003.10.09 Auda3 - 0Valmiera / BSS
12:00 12:0027.09.09 Jelgava1 - 1Auda
12:00 12:0019.09.09 Preiļu BJSS3 - 3Auda
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Metta / LU1 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0006.09.09 Auda2 - 4Liepājas Metalurgs II
14:00 14:0030.08.09 FC Jūrmala1 - 2Auda
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Auda0 - 0Jaunība
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Auda3 - 0Daugava Daugavpils
17:00 17:0005.08.09 Auda3 - 0Tukums
16:00 16:0001.08.09 Auda0 - 0Kauguri
15:00 15:0025.07.09 Jēkabpils0 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0018.07.09 Skonto II1 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0011.07.09 Auda3 - 0Spartaks Jūrmala
14:00 14:0005.07.09 Valmiera / BSS2 - 2Auda
17:00 17:0028.06.09 Auda2 - 4Jelgava
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Auda1 - 0Metta / LU
16:00 16:0009.06.09 Liepājas Metalurgs II4 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0030.05.09 Auda0 - 1FC Jūrmala
16:00 16:0023.05.09 Jaunība2 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0017.05.09 Daugava Daugavpils1 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0009.05.09 Tukums4 - 1Auda
16:00 16:0001.05.09 Kauguri2 - 2Auda
13:00 13:0008.11.08 Auda3 - 0Metta / LU
13:00 13:0001.11.08 Tranzīts2 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Tukums0 - 1Auda
12:00 12:0019.10.08 Rīgas FS0 - 0Auda
13:00 13:0011.10.08 Auda1 - 3Jēkabpils
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Gulbene0 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0028.09.08 Jaunība1 - 4Auda
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Auda4 - 2Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Valmiera / BSS0 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0002.09.08 Auda2 - 2Liepājas Metalurgs II
14:00 14:0030.08.08 Jelgava4 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0024.08.08 Auda2 - 2Abuls
17:00 17:0020.08.08 FC Jūrmala1 - 2Auda
14:00 14:0016.08.08 Zibens Zemessardze3 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0010.08.08 Auda4 - 2Rīgas FS
13:00 13:0026.07.08 Metta / LU3 - 0Auda
16:00 16:0022.07.08 Auda1 - 3Tranzīts
14:00 14:0005.07.08 Jēkabpils2 - 4Auda
14:00 14:0028.06.08 Auda6 - 0Gulbene
14:00 14:0021.06.08 Auda0 - 2Jaunība
16:00 16:0015.06.08 Spartaks Jūrmala1 - 0Auda
12:00 12:0001.06.08 Liepājas Metalurgs II1 - 1Auda
14:00 14:0025.05.08 Auda3 - 2Jelgava
17:00 17:0021.05.08 Auda2 - 3Valmiera / BSS
14:00 14:0018.05.08 Abuls0 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0011.05.08 Auda3 - 0Zibens Zemessardze
17:00 17:0007.05.08 Auda1 - 3Tukums
13:00 13:0001.05.08 Auda4 - 2FC Jūrmala
18:00 18:0030.09.20 Auda0 - 8Rīgas FS
13:00 13:0005.09.20 Auda5 - 1Super Nova
11:00 11:0023.08.20 Tente0 - 2Auda
14:30 14:3015.06.19 Auda1 - 5Tukums
17:00 17:0001.07.18 BetLanes2 - 0Auda
18:00 18:0015.06.18 Pļaviņas / DM1 - 9Auda
01:00 01:0019.06.17 Talsi / Laidze Auda
15:00 15:0003.07.16 Nīca1 - 3Auda
17:00 17:0029.07.15 Auda0 - 7Ventspils
17:00 17:0012.07.15 Monarhs1 - 3Auda
13:00 13:0004.07.15 Auda1 - 0Lāčplēsis
01:00 01:0005.07.14 1625 Liepāja Auda
14:00 14:0006.07.13 Auda0 - 2Valmiera / BSS
17:00 17:0022.07.12 Auda0 - 2Spartaks Jūrmala
12:00 12:0007.07.12 Alberts0 - 2Auda
17:00 17:0006.07.11 Tukums2 - 0Auda
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Auda0 - 3Rīgas FS
12:00 12:0024.10.09 Valka*0 - 0Auda

Partagez