Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

PAEC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de PAEC

19:00 19:0019.03.22 Oeste PAEC
15:00 15:0012.03.22 PAEC Portuguesa
19:00 19:0009.03.22 Rio Claro PAEC
14:00 14:0006.03.22 Portuguesa Santista PAEC
19:00 19:0002.03.22 PAEC Taubaté
19:00 19:0026.02.22 São Caetano PAEC
19:00 19:0023.02.22 PAEC Primavera
14:00 14:0020.02.22 Juventus PAEC
19:00 19:0016.02.22 PAEC Monte Azul
14:00 14:0013.02.22 Linense PAEC
19:00 19:0009.02.22 PAEC Atibaia
21:00 21:0005.02.22 XV de Piracicaba PAEC
19:00 19:0002.02.22 PAEC Velo Clube
20:00 20:0030.01.22 RB Brasil PAEC
19:00 19:0026.01.22 PAEC São Bento
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atibaia Atibaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Juventus Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Linense Linense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Monte Azul Monte Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oeste Oeste 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PAEC PAEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Primavera Primavera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RB Brasil RB Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rio Claro Rio Claro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 São Bento São Bento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 São Caetano São Caetano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Taubaté Taubaté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Velo Clube Velo Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0017.06.17 Portuguesa RJ2 - 1PAEC
21:00 21:0011.06.17 URT2 - 1PAEC
00:00 00:0004.06.17 PAEC0 - 1URT
21:00 21:0028.05.17 PAEC0 - 1Portuguesa RJ
21:00 21:0021.05.17 Itumbiara1 - 0PAEC
23:00 23:0017.07.16 PAEC0 - 2Boavista
21:30 21:3009.07.16 Espírito Santo1 - 1PAEC
21:30 21:3003.07.16 PAEC0 - 2Caldense
21:00 21:0025.06.16 Caldense0 - 0PAEC
21:00 21:0019.06.16 PAEC0 - 0Espírito Santo
16:00 16:0012.06.16 Boavista0 - 0PAEC
23:30 23:3001.03.17 ABC*1 - 1PAEC
23:30 23:3008.02.17 PAEC1 - 0América RN
02:45 02:4530.03.17 PAEC1 - 2Santo André
20:00 20:0025.03.17 Palmeiras2 - 2PAEC
23:00 23:0021.03.17 Novorizontino2 - 2PAEC
22:30 22:3018.03.17 PAEC0 - 1São Bento
20:00 20:0011.03.17 PAEC1 - 2RB Brasil
22:30 22:3004.03.17 São Bernardo FC3 - 1PAEC
21:00 21:0025.02.17 PAEC3 - 0Ituano
23:30 23:3022.02.17 Botafogo SP3 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0018.02.17 PAEC0 - 1Corinthians
00:30 00:3015.02.17 Ferroviária1 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0011.02.17 Linense2 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0005.02.17 PAEC4 - 2São Paulo
21:00 21:0008.05.16 Santos1 - 0PAEC
21:00 21:0001.05.16 PAEC1 - 1Santos
23:30 23:3023.04.16 Corinthians2 - 2PAEC*
23:30 23:3017.04.16 PAEC4 - 1São Paulo
21:00 21:0010.04.16 Santos2 - 1PAEC
15:00 15:0002.04.16 PAEC2 - 1São Bento
00:30 00:3031.03.16 Oeste1 - 3PAEC
22:30 22:3026.03.16 Botafogo SP1 - 1PAEC
23:30 23:3023.03.16 PAEC0 - 0Linense
22:30 22:3020.03.16 PAEC2 - 1Palmeiras
22:30 22:3013.03.16 São Bernardo FC3 - 3PAEC
00:30 00:3006.03.16 PAEC2 - 0Ituano
22:30 22:3027.02.16 Novorizontino3 - 2PAEC
01:45 01:4525.02.16 PAEC1 - 3Ponte Preta
00:00 00:0021.02.16 PAEC1 - 2Água Santa
22:00 22:0013.02.16 Rio Claro0 - 2PAEC
20:00 20:0010.02.16 PAEC3 - 2RB Brasil
22:30 22:3004.02.16 PAEC0 - 1Corinthians
14:00 14:0031.01.16 Mogi Mirim1 - 2PAEC
02:00 02:0009.04.15 Bragantino1 - 2PAEC
23:30 23:3003.04.15 PAEC0 - 1XV de Piracicaba
22:30 22:3029.03.15 Penapolense3 - 0PAEC
23:30 23:3025.03.15 PAEC3 - 0Capivariano
20:00 20:0021.03.15 Santos1 - 0PAEC
22:30 22:3015.03.15 Ituano1 - 2PAEC
23:30 23:3011.03.15 PAEC2 - 0Mogi Mirim
23:30 23:3006.03.15 RB Brasil1 - 6PAEC
23:30 23:3027.02.15 PAEC3 - 0São Bernardo FC
20:00 20:0021.02.15 São Paulo4 - 0PAEC
22:30 22:3018.02.15 Marília1 - 1PAEC
22:30 22:3011.02.15 PAEC1 - 1Linense
22:30 22:3008.02.15 PAEC1 - 1Portuguesa
22:30 22:3003.02.15 Botafogo SP1 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0031.01.15 PAEC1 - 3Palmeiras
20:00 20:0023.03.14 PAEC0 - 1Linense
23:30 23:3018.03.14 Comercial0 - 3PAEC
23:30 23:3011.03.14 PAEC2 - 0Penapolense
02:00 02:0006.03.14 São Paulo4 - 0PAEC
23:30 23:3028.02.14 Atlético Sorocaba2 - 2PAEC
21:00 21:0022.02.14 PAEC1 - 0Oeste
19:00 19:0019.02.14 PAEC1 - 0Bragantino
19:00 19:0015.02.14 PAEC0 - 0Rio Claro
20:00 20:0009.02.14 Palmeiras1 - 1PAEC
00:00 00:0007.02.14 Mogi Mirim3 - 1PAEC
13:00 13:0002.02.14 PAEC4 - 2Portuguesa
22:30 22:3028.01.14 São Bernardo FC0 - 1PAEC
22:30 22:3025.01.14 Ponte Preta1 - 0PAEC
22:30 22:3021.01.14 PAEC1 - 1Santos
20:00 20:0018.01.14 Paulista0 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0015.05.21 Portuguesa3 - 0PAEC
22:00 22:0012.05.21 PAEC1 - 0XV de Piracicaba
01:00 01:0010.05.21 Monte Azul2 - 0PAEC
03:00 03:0007.05.21 PAEC0 - 1EC São Bernardo
03:00 03:0004.05.21 Taubaté0 - 0PAEC
01:00 01:0001.05.21 Atibaia0 - 1PAEC
03:00 03:0029.04.21 PAEC0 - 0Portuguesa Santista
01:00 01:0027.04.21 São Bernardo FC0 - 0PAEC
03:00 03:0025.04.21 PAEC1 - 0Rio Claro
01:00 01:0023.04.21 Água Santa2 - 0PAEC
03:00 03:0021.04.21 PAEC1 - 1Sertãozinho
20:00 20:0013.03.21 Velo Clube2 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0010.03.21 PAEC0 - 1RB Brasil
20:00 20:0006.03.21 Oeste2 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0027.02.21 PAEC0 - 0Juventus
16:00 16:0030.08.20 São Caetano2 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0027.08.20 PAEC0 - 2São Bento
20:00 20:0019.08.20 Rio Claro3 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0014.03.20 Atibaia0 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0007.03.20 PAEC0 - 0Portuguesa
19:00 19:0004.03.20 Votuporanguense1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0029.02.20 PAEC2 - 2Monte Azul
23:00 23:0021.02.20 Sertãozinho2 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0015.02.20 PAEC0 - 2Penapolense
19:00 19:0012.02.20 Juventus2 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0008.02.20 PAEC2 - 1São Bernardo FC
20:00 20:0001.02.20 RB Brasil0 - 2PAEC
23:00 23:0029.01.20 PAEC0 - 2Portuguesa Santista
23:00 23:0025.01.20 XV de Piracicaba2 - 2PAEC
23:00 23:0022.01.20 PAEC1 - 1Taubaté
19:00 19:0024.03.18 PAEC2 - 2Taubaté
00:00 00:0022.03.18 XV de Piracicaba1 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0017.03.18 Água Santa2 - 2PAEC
21:00 21:0010.03.18 PAEC0 - 0Nacional SP
00:00 00:0007.03.18 PAEC1 - 2Oeste
23:00 23:0003.03.18 Batatais1 - 2PAEC
21:00 21:0024.02.18 PAEC2 - 4Guarani
00:00 00:0022.02.18 Portuguesa1 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0017.02.18 PAEC0 - 0Votuporanguense
23:00 23:0011.02.18 PAEC0 - 2São Bernardo FC
19:00 19:0003.02.18 Rio Claro2 - 0PAEC
13:00 13:0028.01.18 Juventus0 - 1PAEC
23:00 23:0024.01.18 PAEC2 - 3Sertãozinho
20:00 20:0020.01.18 PAEC0 - 2Penapolense
23:00 23:0017.01.18 Inter de Limeira4 - 1PAEC
14:00 14:0028.04.13 PAEC2 - 1RB Brasil
00:00 00:0025.04.13 Rio Claro0 - 2PAEC
14:00 14:0020.04.13 PAEC1 - 0Americana
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Americana4 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0010.04.13 PAEC1 - 2Rio Claro
23:00 23:0006.04.13 RB Brasil2 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0031.03.13 PAEC5 - 0São José
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Grêmio Osasco2 - 4PAEC
19:00 19:0020.03.13 PAEC2 - 1Monte Azul
23:00 23:0016.03.13 Ferroviária0 - 2PAEC
23:00 23:0013.03.13 Capivariano2 - 3PAEC
14:00 14:0009.03.13 PAEC3 - 2Portuguesa
19:00 19:0006.03.13 PAEC4 - 0Santacruzense
20:00 20:0002.03.13 Grêmio Barueri0 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0027.02.13 PAEC2 - 1Juventus
14:00 14:0024.02.13 Noroeste1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0020.02.13 PAEC3 - 1Velo Clube
14:00 14:0017.02.13 Americana2 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0013.02.13 PAEC0 - 0Catanduvense
22:00 22:0009.02.13 São Carlos0 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0006.02.13 PAEC2 - 0Santo André
19:00 19:0002.02.13 PAEC1 - 1RB Brasil
23:30 23:3029.01.13 Comercial3 - 1PAEC
13:00 13:0026.01.13 PAEC0 - 1Rio Claro
23:00 23:0023.01.13 Rio Branco SP1 - 2PAEC
14:00 14:0029.04.12 PAEC3 - 1Ferroviária
23:00 23:0025.04.12 União Barbarense0 - 2PAEC
23:00 23:0021.04.12 Atlético Sorocaba1 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0014.04.12 PAEC2 - 3Atlético Sorocaba
19:00 19:0011.04.12 PAEC2 - 2União Barbarense
22:30 22:3007.04.12 Ferroviária1 - 2PAEC
14:00 14:0001.04.12 PAEC1 - 2Santacruzense
21:00 21:0024.03.12 Rio Claro1 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0021.03.12 PAEC2 - 2União Barbarense
19:00 19:0018.03.12 Monte Azul3 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0014.03.12 PAEC3 - 1Santo André
20:00 20:0010.03.12 RB Brasil0 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0007.03.12 PAEC4 - 2São Bernardo FC
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Palmeiras II1 - 5PAEC
00:30 00:3001.03.12 São José3 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0026.02.12 PAEC3 - 0Velo Clube
18:00 18:0022.02.12 PAEC4 - 1Noroeste
19:00 19:0018.02.12 América SP1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0015.02.12 PAEC0 - 0Ferroviária
13:00 13:0011.02.12 Grêmio Barueri1 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0008.02.12 PAEC0 - 2União São João
19:00 19:0004.02.12 PAEC2 - 1Rio Preto
20:00 20:0001.02.12 Atlético Sorocaba1 - 2PAEC
13:00 13:0028.01.12 PAEC2 - 1São Carlos
23:00 23:0025.01.12 Penapolense2 - 1PAEC
14:00 14:0027.03.11 PAEC3 - 1Rio Branco SP
23:00 23:0023.03.11 Atlético Sorocaba1 - 1PAEC
23:00 23:0019.03.11 São José0 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0012.03.11 PAEC4 - 0São Bento
19:00 19:0009.03.11 Palmeiras II3 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0005.03.11 PAEC5 - 0Guarani
19:00 19:0026.02.11 PAEC6 - 0União Barbarense
23:00 23:0022.02.11 RB Brasil1 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0019.02.11 PAEC2 - 2XV de Piracicaba
19:00 19:0013.02.11 Rio Branco SP1 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0009.02.11 PAEC0 - 3Atlético Sorocaba
13:00 13:0005.02.11 PAEC1 - 1São José
22:00 22:0002.02.11 São Bento0 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0029.01.11 PAEC2 - 0Palmeiras II
22:30 22:3026.01.11 Guarani1 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0022.01.11 União Barbarense2 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0019.01.11 PAEC2 - 4RB Brasil
22:00 22:0015.01.11 XV de Piracicaba0 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0002.05.10 PAEC3 - 3União Barbarense
19:00 19:0024.04.10 São Bernardo FC1 - 1PAEC
23:00 23:0017.04.10 Linense2 - 0PAEC
14:30 14:3010.04.10 PAEC0 - 2Linense
19:00 19:0007.04.10 PAEC2 - 2São Bernardo FC
20:00 20:0003.04.10 União Barbarense1 - 3PAEC
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Flamengo SP2 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0024.03.10 PAEC3 - 1América SP
20:00 20:0021.03.10 Guarani4 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0014.03.10 PAEC1 - 0Linense
00:00 00:0011.03.10 Atlético Sorocaba3 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0007.03.10 Votoraty1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0003.03.10 PAEC2 - 0Osvaldo Cruz
14:00 14:0027.02.10 Grêmio Osasco1 - 2PAEC
14:00 14:0021.02.10 PAEC1 - 2União Barbarense
19:00 19:0017.02.10 PAEC4 - 1Taquaritinga
23:00 23:0012.02.10 São José0 - 3PAEC
13:00 13:0007.02.10 PAEC1 - 0Americana
23:00 23:0003.02.10 Catanduvense0 - 1PAEC
13:00 13:0031.01.10 PAEC1 - 1União São João
23:30 23:3027.01.10 Noroeste1 - 0PAEC
13:00 13:0024.01.10 PAEC5 - 0São Bento
19:00 19:0021.01.10 Rio Preto1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0016.01.10 São Bernardo FC0 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0013.01.10 PAEC2 - 1Marília
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Monte Azul0 - 2PAEC
00:00 00:0002.05.19 PAEC2 - 2Monte Azul
23:00 23:0027.04.19 Barretos0 - 2PAEC
16:00 16:0021.04.19 PAEC0 - 1Barretos
00:00 00:0014.04.19 Velo Clube0 - 2PAEC
16:00 16:0007.04.19 PAEC0 - 0Velo Clube
15:00 15:0031.03.19 PAEC3 - 3Primavera
14:00 14:0024.03.19 EC São Bernardo1 - 1PAEC
23:00 23:0020.03.19 São Carlos2 - 4PAEC
19:00 19:0016.03.19 PAEC5 - 2Olímpia
19:00 19:0009.03.19 PAEC1 - 1Noroeste
19:00 19:0001.03.19 Monte Azul1 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0023.02.19 PAEC1 - 0Batatais
19:00 19:0016.02.19 PAEC1 - 0Rio Preto
23:00 23:0013.02.19 Comercial2 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0009.02.19 Desportivo Brasil3 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0002.02.19 PAEC2 - 2Capivariano
23:00 23:0030.01.19 Barretos1 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0026.01.19 PAEC1 - 3Velo Clube
19:00 19:0023.01.19 PAEC1 - 1Grêmio Osasco
19:00 19:0019.01.19 Taboão da Serra0 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0007.06.09 PAEC3 - 1Penapolense
23:00 23:0030.05.09 XV de Piracicaba3 - 2PAEC
14:00 14:0024.05.09 PAEC3 - 0Grêmio Osasco
19:00 19:0016.05.09 Grêmio Osasco2 - 1PAEC
14:00 14:0010.05.09 PAEC3 - 2XV de Piracicaba
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Penapolense3 - 2PAEC
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Olímpia3 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0018.04.09 PAEC1 - 0Nacional SP
19:00 19:0015.04.09 Inter de Limeira0 - 1PAEC
14:00 14:0012.04.09 PAEC2 - 1Francana
00:00 00:0009.04.09 XV de Piracicaba4 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0005.04.09 PAEC1 - 1Itapirense
14:00 14:0028.03.09 PAEC2 - 1Grêmio Osasco
19:00 19:0025.03.09 Força1 - 4PAEC
14:00 14:0022.03.09 PAEC2 - 3Palmeiras II
19:00 19:0016.03.09 PAEC2 - 2Batatais
19:00 19:0011.03.09 Barueri2 - 1PAEC
23:00 23:0007.03.09 São Carlos2 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0004.03.09 PAEC2 - 1União Mogi
22:00 22:0001.03.09 Bandeirante SP1 - 3PAEC
23:00 23:0021.02.09 XV de Jaú0 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0016.02.09 PAEC4 - 2Votoraty
23:00 23:0011.02.09 Osvaldo Cruz1 - 0PAEC
23:00 23:0006.02.09 Penapolense1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0002.02.09 PAEC2 - 1Oeste Paulista
19:00 19:0002.12.20 Portuguesa Santista2 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0028.11.20 PAEC2 - 1Portuguesa Santista
19:00 19:0025.11.20 Inter de Limeira0 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0022.11.20 PAEC1 - 2XV de Piracicaba
19:00 19:0018.11.20 PAEC0 - 1Primavera
19:00 19:0014.11.20 Primavera 0 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0011.11.20 XV de Piracicaba3 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0004.11.20 PAEC2 - 1Inter de Limeira
20:00 20:0020.10.18 Mirassol2 - 3PAEC
20:00 20:0017.10.18 PAEC1 - 0RB Brasil
20:00 20:0013.10.18 PAEC1 - 1Santo André
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Santo André3 - 0PAEC
23:30 23:3003.10.18 RB Brasil3 - 3PAEC
20:00 20:0029.09.18 PAEC0 - 1Mirassol
20:00 20:0022.09.18 Portuguesa1 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0019.09.18 PAEC1 - 2Ituano
20:00 20:0015.09.18 PAEC1 - 0Nacional SP
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Juventus2 - 0PAEC
01:00 01:0006.09.18 PAEC1 - 2Atibaia
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Taboão da Serra2 - 3PAEC
20:00 20:0025.08.18 PAEC2 - 0Portuguesa
00:00 00:0023.08.18 Ituano0 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0018.08.18 Nacional SP2 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0011.08.18 PAEC1 - 1Juventus
20:00 20:0008.08.18 Atibaia0 - 1PAEC
00:00 00:0004.08.18 PAEC4 - 1Taboão da Serra
15:00 15:0017.09.17 PAEC1 - 2Desportivo Brasil
20:00 20:0009.09.17 Taboão da Serra2 - 1PAEC
20:00 20:0002.09.17 Rio Branco SP1 - 3PAEC
01:00 01:0031.08.17 PAEC3 - 1Atibaia
15:00 15:0020.08.17 São Paulo B1 - 0PAEC
15:00 15:0013.08.17 PAEC0 - 0Inter de Limeira
20:00 20:0005.08.17 Desportivo Brasil1 - 0PAEC
15:00 15:0030.07.17 PAEC1 - 1Taboão da Serra
15:00 15:0023.07.17 PAEC1 - 1Rio Branco SP
20:00 20:0019.07.17 Atibaia1 - 0PAEC
21:00 21:0008.07.17 PAEC2 - 2São Paulo B
22:00 22:0001.07.17 Inter de Limeira0 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0018.10.15 União Barbarense5 - 1PAEC
00:00 00:0015.10.15 PAEC1 - 1Linense
00:00 00:0011.10.15 São Bento1 - 0PAEC
15:00 15:0004.10.15 PAEC1 - 1São Bento
00:00 00:0001.10.15 Linense1 - 2PAEC
20:00 20:0026.09.15 PAEC2 - 2União Barbarense
15:00 15:0020.09.15 PAEC1 - 0Nacional SP
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Juventus2 - 0PAEC
00:00 00:0006.09.15 PAEC2 - 0São José
20:00 20:0029.08.15 São Bernardo FC2 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0015.08.15 Nacional SP3 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:0008.08.15 PAEC0 - 0Juventus
20:00 20:0001.08.15 São José1 - 2PAEC
00:00 00:0026.07.15 PAEC1 - 0São Bernardo FC
22:00 22:0023.11.13 São Bernardo FC*0 - 0PAEC
13:00 13:0017.11.13 PAEC1 - 1São Bernardo FC
13:00 13:0010.11.13 PAEC*1 - 0Grêmio Osasco
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Grêmio Osasco1 - 0PAEC
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Juventus1 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0019.10.13 PAEC2 - 1Juventus
23:00 23:0012.10.13 Linense0 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0009.10.13 PAEC4 - 1XV de Piracicaba
14:00 14:0006.10.13 PAEC2 - 2Rio Branco SP
20:00 20:0028.09.13 Rio Branco SP2 - 2PAEC
00:00 00:0026.09.13 XV de Piracicaba1 - 1PAEC
14:00 14:0022.09.13 PAEC3 - 0Linense
14:00 14:0015.09.13 PAEC0 - 0Taubaté
20:00 20:0004.09.13 São Caetano2 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Juventus1 - 3PAEC
19:00 19:0028.08.13 PAEC3 - 0Joseense
14:00 14:0025.08.13 PAEC3 - 2Santo André
20:00 20:0017.08.13 São Bernardo FC0 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:0011.08.13 Taubaté1 - 0PAEC
19:00 19:0031.07.13 PAEC1 - 0São Caetano
14:00 14:0027.07.13 PAEC0 - 0Juventus
19:00 19:0024.07.13 Joseense1 - 2PAEC
19:00 19:0017.07.13 Santo André1 - 1PAEC
14:00 14:0014.07.13 PAEC0 - 1São Bernardo FC