Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Austevoll

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Austevoll

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0015.10.11 Austevoll3 - 3Vard
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Vidar4 - 0Austevoll
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Austevoll5 - 0Pors Grenland
13:30 13:3025.09.11 Vindbjart2 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Austevoll2 - 1Førde
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Nest-Sotra4 - 5Austevoll
15:00 15:0003.09.11 Austevoll2 - 4Åsane
13:00 13:0027.08.11 Ålgård1 - 2Austevoll
14:00 14:0022.08.11 Odd II4 - 0Austevoll
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Austevoll1 - 0Notodden
15:30 15:3008.08.11 Viking II3 - 2Austevoll
15:30 15:3003.08.11 Austevoll2 - 1Flekkerøy
12:45 12:4530.07.11 Austevoll3 - 4Mandalskameratene
15:00 15:0016.07.11 Vard8 - 0Austevoll
15:30 15:3023.06.11 Austevoll2 - 3Vidar
12:00 12:0018.06.11 Pors Grenland4 - 1Austevoll
15:30 15:3012.06.11 Austevoll3 - 4Vindbjart
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Førde3 - 2Austevoll
15:00 15:0028.05.11 Austevoll2 - 6Nest-Sotra
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Åsane4 - 2Austevoll
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Austevoll1 - 2Ålgård
15:30 15:3009.05.11 Austevoll2 - 1Odd II
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Notodden6 - 0Austevoll
15:30 15:3017.04.11 Austevoll2 - 2Viking II
13:00 13:0009.04.11 Mandalskameratene3 - 2Austevoll
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Lyngbø1 - 5Austevoll
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Austevoll3 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Bjarg0 - 1Austevoll
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Austevoll1 - 0Varegg
17:00 17:0025.09.16 Arna-Bjørnar4 - 2Austevoll
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Austevoll Nest-Sotra II
19:00 19:0012.09.16 Åsane II1 - 1Austevoll
14:30 14:3003.09.16 Austevoll1 - 3Brann II
14:00 14:0027.08.16 Øystese0 - 2Austevoll
14:30 14:3020.08.16 Austevoll3 - 0Gneist
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Tertnes3 - 4Austevoll
13:00 13:0006.08.16 Austevoll0 - 1Os
15:30 15:3002.07.16 Vestsiden-Askøy2 - 3Austevoll
18:30 18:3022.06.16 Austevoll1 - 5Lyngbø
16:00 16:0019.06.16 Sotra4 - 0Austevoll
18:30 18:3015.06.16 Austevoll5 - 1Bjarg
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Varegg2 - 1Austevoll
14:30 14:3004.06.16 Austevoll2 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
14:00 14:0029.05.16 Nest-Sotra II1 - 1Austevoll
18:30 18:3023.05.16 Austevoll1 - 3Åsane II
19:00 19:0018.05.16 Brann II2 - 1Austevoll
13:00 13:0007.05.16 Austevoll2 - 2Øystese
15:30 15:3030.04.16 Gneist2 - 0Austevoll
20:00 20:0022.04.16 Austevoll4 - 2Tertnes
14:00 14:0016.04.16 Os4 - 0Austevoll
14:30 14:3009.04.16 Austevoll4 - 1Vestsiden-Askøy
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Tertnes2 - 1Austevoll
16:15 16:1517.10.15 Austevoll6 - 1Vadmyra
18:00 18:0011.10.15 Sotra4 - 0Austevoll
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Austevoll0 - 1Bjarg
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Lysekloster5 - 2Austevoll
14:30 14:3019.09.15 Austevoll1 - 3Varegg
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Øystese1 - 4Austevoll
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Loddefjord1 - 5Austevoll
19:30 19:3031.08.15 Austevoll3 - 0Nest-Sotra II
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Lyngbø0 - 0Austevoll
14:30 14:3015.08.15 Austevoll4 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
18:00 18:0009.08.15 Fyllingsdalen II6 - 3Austevoll
18:30 18:3004.08.15 Austevoll1 - 3Brann II
14:30 14:3027.06.15 Austevoll2 - 0Tertnes
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Vadmyra2 - 0Austevoll
18:30 18:3017.06.15 Austevoll0 - 2Sotra
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Bjarg2 - 2Austevoll
15:30 15:3006.06.15 Austevoll2 - 4Lysekloster
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Varegg6 - 3Austevoll
18:30 18:3025.05.15 Austevoll3 - 1Øystese
14:30 14:3014.05.15 Austevoll1 - 1Loddefjord
19:00 19:0011.05.15 Nest-Sotra II1 - 3Austevoll
18:30 18:3030.04.15 Austevoll0 - 2Lyngbø
19:00 19:0027.04.15 Arna-Bjørnar0 - 3Austevoll
18:30 18:3019.04.15 Austevoll7 - 2Fyllingsdalen II
18:00 18:0014.04.15 Brann II3 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Brodd2 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Austevoll4 - 4Haugesund II
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Øystese3 - 4Austevoll
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Austevoll2 - 2Stord
13:00 13:0021.09.13 Vaulen2 - 4Austevoll
13:00 13:0014.09.13 Austevoll4 - 1Os
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Lysekloster3 - 2Austevoll
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Austevoll2 - 2Kopervik
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Randaberg1 - 1Austevoll
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Austevoll1 - 2Vardeneset
13:00 13:0010.08.13 Åkra2 - 3Austevoll
12:00 12:0003.08.13 Austevoll5 - 4Hundvåg
15:00 15:0027.07.13 Fyllingsdalen II4 - 1Austevoll
15:00 15:0029.06.13 Austevoll6 - 3Brodd
17:30 17:3024.06.13 Haugesund II4 - 1Austevoll
12:30 12:3015.06.13 Austevoll0 - 3Øystese
14:30 14:3008.06.13 Stord8 - 2Austevoll
12:00 12:0001.06.13 Austevoll1 - 2Vaulen
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Os5 - 1Austevoll
17:45 17:4516.05.13 Austevoll2 - 3Lysekloster
13:00 13:0011.05.13 Kopervik2 - 0Austevoll
13:45 13:4509.05.13 Austevoll2 - 1Randaberg
13:00 13:0004.05.13 Vardeneset3 - 1Austevoll
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Austevoll2 - 3Åkra
13:00 13:0020.04.13 Hundvåg1 - 3Austevoll
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Austevoll0 - 1Fyllingsdalen II
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Os5 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Austevoll1 - 2Skjold
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Avaldsnes5 - 6Austevoll
13:30 13:3029.09.12 Austevoll7 - 1Stavanger
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Åkra5 - 1Austevoll
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Austevoll3 - 1Bjarg
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Austevoll1 - 3Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Tertnes0 - 2Austevoll
15:15 15:1527.08.12 Austevoll6 - 3Sandnes Ulf II
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Kopervik1 - 3Austevoll
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Austevoll1 - 3Stord
15:15 15:1506.08.12 Haugesund II5 - 2Austevoll
15:00 15:0028.07.12 Austevoll3 - 0Varegg
17:30 17:3027.06.12 Austevoll2 - 2Os
16:00 16:0022.06.12 Skjold1 - 3Austevoll
16:30 16:3015.06.12 Austevoll3 - 1Avaldsnes
13:00 13:0009.06.12 Stavanger3 - 3Austevoll
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Austevoll1 - 1Åkra
18:00 18:0028.05.12 Bjarg1 - 1Austevoll
18:00 18:0023.05.12 Arna-Bjørnar2 - 0Austevoll
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Austevoll2 - 4Tertnes
13:00 13:0014.05.12 Sandnes Ulf II4 - 3Austevoll
15:00 15:0005.05.12 Austevoll4 - 0Kopervik
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Stord6 - 1Austevoll
15:30 15:3023.04.12 Austevoll0 - 1Haugesund II
15:00 15:0015.04.12 Varegg3 - 3Austevoll
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Austevoll0 - 7Brann
17:00 17:0002.05.12 Austevoll2 - 2Nest-Sotra*
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Fana3 - 1Austevoll
15:00 15:0007.06.08 Austevoll2 - 3Brann

Partagez