Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Auxerre II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Auxerre II

-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Épinal Auxerre II
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Auxerre II Sannois-St-Gratien
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Schiltigheim Auxerre II
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Auxerre II Metz II
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 St. Maur Lusi Auxerre II
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Auxerre II Fleury-Mérogis
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Lens II Auxerre II
-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 Auxerre II Olympique Saint Quentin
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Bobigny Auxerre II
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Auxerre II Paris 13 Atletico
18:00 18:0005.03.22 FCSR Haguenau Auxerre II
18:00 18:0019.02.22 Beauvais Auxerre II
18:00 18:0012.02.22 Auxerre II Reims II
18:00 18:0005.02.22 Sainte-Geneviève Auxerre II
18:00 18:0022.01.22 Auxerre II Belfort
18:00 18:0015.01.22 Sannois-St-Gratien Auxerre II
18:00 18:0011.12.21 Auxerre II Schiltigheim
18:00 18:0004.12.21 Metz II Auxerre II
18:00 18:0020.11.21 Auxerre II St. Maur Lusi
18:00 18:0006.11.21 Fleury-Mérogis Auxerre II
17:00 17:00Demain Auxerre II Lens II
18:00 18:0009.10.21 Olympique Saint Quentin2 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Auxerre II2 - 2Bobigny
18:00 18:0018.09.21 Paris 13 Atletico1 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Auxerre II1 - 0FCSR Haguenau
18:00 18:0004.09.21 Auxerre II1 - 2Beauvais
17:00 17:0028.08.21 Reims II0 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0021.08.21 Auxerre II1 - 0Sainte-Geneviève
18:00 18:0014.08.21 Belfort2 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Auxerre II3 - 1Épinal
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis 21 9 7 0 2 17 6 11
2 Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atletico 20 9 6 2 1 12 6 6
3 Reims II Reims II 17 9 5 2 2 18 8 10
4 St. Maur Lusi St. Maur Lusi 16 9 4 4 1 10 6 4
5 Bobigny Bobigny 16 9 4 4 1 13 11 2
6 Metz II Metz II 14 9 4 2 3 14 11 3
7 Épinal Épinal 14 9 4 2 3 12 8 4
8 Olympique Saint Quentin Olympique Saint Quentin 13 9 3 4 2 13 10 3
9 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 12 9 3 3 3 9 10 -1
10 Beauvais Beauvais 11 9 3 2 4 8 10 -2
11 Auxerre II Auxerre II 11 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1
12 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 11 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1
13 Belfort Belfort 7 9 2 1 6 8 16 -8
14 Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève 6 9 1 3 5 8 15 -7
15 Lens II Lens II 5 9 1 2 6 6 19 -13
16 Sannois-St-Gratien Sannois-St-Gratien 4 9 1 1 7 5 15 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0025.06.21 FCSR Haguenau Auxerre II
18:00 18:0019.06.21 Sannois-St-Gratien Auxerre II
18:00 18:0019.06.21 Auxerre II Metz II
18:00 18:0019.06.21 St. Maur Lusi Auxerre II
18:00 18:0019.06.21 Auxerre II Bobigny
18:00 18:0010.06.21 Auxerre II FCSR Haguenau
18:00 18:0009.06.21 Épinal Auxerre II
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Auxerre II St. Maur Lusi
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Auxerre II Belfort
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Metz II Auxerre II
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Auxerre II Épinal
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Auxerre II Sannois-St-Gratien
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Belfort Auxerre II
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Gazélec Ajaccio Auxerre II
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Auxerre II Beauvais
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Reims II Auxerre II
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Auxerre II Lens II
18:00 18:0020.02.21 Auxerre II Sedan
18:30 18:3013.02.21 Paris 13 Atletico Auxerre II
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Auxerre II Schiltigheim
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Olympique Saint Quentin Auxerre II
18:00 18:0024.10.20 Auxerre II2 - 2Gazélec Ajaccio
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Beauvais4 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Auxerre II2 - 1Reims II
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Lens II2 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Sedan1 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Auxerre II0 - 0Paris 13 Atletico
17:00 17:0001.09.20 Schiltigheim1 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0029.08.20 Auxerre II1 - 0Olympique Saint Quentin
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Bobigny2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Auxerre II3 - 1Villefranche
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Reims II2 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Auxerre II3 - 0Jura Sud
20:00 20:0022.04.17 Evian TG Auxerre II
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Auxerre II5 - 1Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Montceau4 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0025.03.17 Auxerre II1 - 2Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00 18:0018.03.17 Auxerre II1 - 1Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Le Puy3 - 1Auxerre II
20:00 20:0008.03.17 Auxerre II1 - 2Yzeure
18:00 18:0004.03.17 Auxerre II0 - 0Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Annecy4 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0011.02.17 Auxerre II2 - 0Mulhouse
17:00 17:0004.02.17 Andrézieux2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0014.01.17 Grenoble 2 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0017.12.16 Jura Sud2 - 0Auxerre II
20:00 20:0010.12.16 Auxerre II Evian TG
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Auxerre II1 - 0Reims II
16:00 16:0026.11.16 Olympique Lyon II2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Auxerre II2 - 1Montceau
18:00 18:0005.11.16 Saint-Louis Neuweg2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Monts Or Azergues3 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0015.10.16 Auxerre II0 - 3Le Puy
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Raon-l'Etape3 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Auxerre II0 - 2Annecy
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Mulhouse1 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0003.09.16 Auxerre II2 - 2Andrézieux
18:30 18:3027.08.16 Yzeure1 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Auxerre II0 - 1Grenoble
18:00 18:0013.08.16 Villefranche4 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Villefranche3 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Auxerre II1 - 2Lyon-Duchère
18:30 18:3014.05.16 Yzeure2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Auxerre II3 - 1Sarre-Union
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Saint-Louis Neuweg0 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Auxerre II1 - 1Jura Sud
17:00 17:0009.04.16 Le Puy0 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Auxerre II0 - 0Grenoble
17:00 17:0019.03.16 Monts Or Azergues1 - 4Auxerre II
16:00 16:0012.03.16 Auxerre II1 - 0Sochaux II
18:30 18:3005.03.16 Moulins1 - 3Auxerre II
16:00 16:0020.02.16 Auxerre II0 - 3Drancy
16:00 16:0013.02.16 Olympique Lyon II2 - 3Auxerre II
16:00 16:0006.02.16 Sarre-Union0 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0030.01.16 Montceau0 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0023.01.16 Auxerre II2 - 1Mulhouse
18:00 18:0009.01.16 Lyon-Duchère1 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0019.12.15 Auxerre II2 - 1Yzeure
17:00 17:0005.12.15 Jura Sud1 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Auxerre II0 - 1Saint-Louis Neuweg
17:00 17:0007.11.15 Auxerre II3 - 0Le Puy
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Grenoble 1 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0017.10.15 Auxerre II0 - 1Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0003.10.15 Sochaux II1 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0019.09.15 Auxerre II0 - 1Moulins
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Drancy1 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0005.09.15 Auxerre II0 - 0Olympique Lyon II
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Auxerre II2 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Mulhouse0 - 4Auxerre II
18:00 18:0015.08.15 Auxerre II2 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0025.05.13 PSG II2 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Auxerre II1 - 3Grenoble
17:00 17:0011.05.13 Belfort2 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Auxerre II1 - 0Lyon-Duchère
17:00 17:0027.04.13 Sarre-Union0 - 4Auxerre II
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Auxerre II0 - 0Yzeure
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Mulhouse1 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0006.04.13 UJA Maccabi4 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Auxerre II0 - 2Strasbourg
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Monts Or Azergues0 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0016.03.13 Auxerre II1 - 0Montceau
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Villefranche1 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0002.03.13 Auxerre II2 - 1Nancy II
18:30 18:3027.02.13 Grenoble 7 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0023.02.13 Moulins4 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0016.02.13 Auxerre II2 - 0Jura Sud
15:00 15:0003.02.13 Sochaux II0 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0026.01.13 Auxerre II0 - 0Raon-l'Etape
18:00 18:0012.01.13 Auxerre II1 - 3Belfort
18:00 18:0022.12.12 Lyon-Duchère5 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Auxerre II0 - 1Sarre-Union
18:30 18:3001.12.12 Yzeure0 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Auxerre II0 - 3Mulhouse
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Auxerre II1 - 0UJA Maccabi
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Strasbourg2 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0020.10.12 Auxerre II0 - 1Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Montceau2 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Auxerre II0 - 0Villefranche
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Nancy II1 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Auxerre II0 - 0Moulins
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Jura Sud1 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0025.08.12 Auxerre II0 - 2Sochaux II
17:00 17:0018.08.12 Raon-l'Etape1 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0011.08.12 Auxerre II3 - 3PSG II
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Dunkerque3 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Auxerre II4 - 0Lille II
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Aubervilliers1 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Auxerre II3 - 2Calvi
19:00 19:0004.05.12 Compiègne0 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Sénart-Moissy2 - 4Auxerre II
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Auxerre II3 - 3Poissy
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Ivry0 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0008.04.12 Auxerre II0 - 2Lens II
17:00 17:0031.03.12 CA Bastia2 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0028.03.12 Amiens AC0 - 5Auxerre II
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Auxerre II2 - 0PSG II
18:00 18:0017.03.12 Villemomble Sports1 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Auxerre II2 - 0Valenciennes II
15:00 15:0007.03.12 Auxerre II4 - 0Avion
15:00 15:0003.03.12 UJA Maccabi3 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Auxerre II1 - 0Drancy
14:30 14:3022.02.12 Lille II2 - 0Auxerre II
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Auxerre II1 - 0Aubervilliers
15:00 15:0014.01.12 Calvi0 - 1Auxerre II
14:30 14:3017.12.11 Auxerre II4 - 1Compiègne
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Auxerre II1 - 1Sénart-Moissy
18:00 18:0026.11.11 Poissy4 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Auxerre II2 - 1Ivry
18:00 18:0005.11.11 Lens II0 - 4Auxerre II
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Auxerre II0 - 0CA Bastia
14:00 14:0008.10.11 PSG II1 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Auxerre II3 - 0Villemomble Sports
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Valenciennes II1 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Auxerre II3 - 1UJA Maccabi
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Drancy1 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Auxerre II3 - 1Amiens AC
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Avion1 - 2Auxerre II
16:00 16:0013.08.11 Auxerre II1 - 2Dunkerque
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Épinal3 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Auxerre II0 - 1Villefranche
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Amnéville2 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Auxerre II1 - 1Monts Or Azergues
19:00 19:0029.04.11 Bourg-Péronnas2 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Auxerre II4 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
17:00 17:0016.04.11 Jura Sud1 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Auxerre II2 - 2Raon-l'Etape
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Nancy II0 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Auxerre II2 - 2Sochaux II
18:00 18:0019.03.11 Lyon-Duchère0 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Auxerre II0 - 0Mulhouse
18:00 18:0005.03.11 Ivry0 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Auxerre II4 - 2PSG II
18:00 18:0019.02.11 Belfort0 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Auxerre II0 - 2Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0029.01.11 Villefranche1 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0016.01.11 Auxerre II0 - 1Amnéville
14:30 14:3009.01.11 Monts Or Azergues1 - 3Auxerre II
15:00 15:0012.12.10 Auxerre II1 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
18:00 18:0027.11.10 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0014.11.10 Auxerre II3 - 0Jura Sud
19:00 19:0006.11.10 Raon-l'Etape0 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Auxerre II1 - 3Nancy II
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Sochaux II2 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Auxerre II2 - 0Lyon-Duchère
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Mulhouse0 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Auxerre II1 - 2Ivry
14:00 14:0004.09.10 PSG II0 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Auxerre II1 - 1Belfort
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Racing Besançon0 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0008.08.10 Auxerre II2 - 2Épinal
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Mantes3 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Auxerre II0 - 3Avranches
23:00 23:0014.05.10 Racing Colombes 922 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Auxerre II3 - 1Viry-Châtillon
18:00 18:0001.05.10 Orléans2 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Auxerre II1 - 1Carquefou
16:00 16:0017.04.10 Sénart-Moissy0 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0011.04.10 Auxerre II2 - 2Romorantin
18:00 18:0002.04.10 Cherbourg1 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Auxerre II2 - 2Pontivy
15:00 15:0021.03.10 Stade Rennes II0 - 3Auxerre II
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Auxerre II2 - 0Ivry
18:00 18:0006.03.10 Quevilly-Rouen1 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0027.02.10 La Vitréenne1 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0020.02.10 Auxerre II4 - 1Quimper
15:00 15:0007.02.10 Auxerre II3 - 0Caen II
18:00 18:0003.02.10 Avranches2 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0030.01.10 Le Havre II2 - 0Auxerre II
00:00 00:0023.01.10 Auxerre II0 - 1Racing Colombes 92
18:00 18:0005.12.09 Viry-Châtillon2 - 6Auxerre II
15:00 15:0029.11.09 Auxerre II0 - 0Orléans
18:30 18:3014.11.09 Carquefou3 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0011.11.09 Auxerre II1 - 0Sénart-Moissy
19:00 19:0007.11.09 Romorantin3 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0025.10.09 Auxerre II1 - 2Cherbourg
17:00 17:0010.10.09 Pontivy2 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0027.09.09 Auxerre II1 - 0Stade Rennes II
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Ivry1 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Auxerre II2 - 0Quevilly-Rouen
17:30 17:3005.09.09 Quimper1 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0030.08.09 Auxerre II1 - 1La Vitréenne
17:00 17:0022.08.09 Caen II2 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0016.08.09 Auxerre II0 - 1Le Havre II
14:00 14:0009.08.09 Auxerre II1 - 1Mantes
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Auxerre II3 - 2Lille II
17:00 17:0023.05.09 Nancy II0 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0017.05.09 Auxerre II3 - 2Strasbourg II
15:00 15:0009.05.09 Metz II2 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Auxerre II1 - 3Racing Besançon
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Vesoul1 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0019.04.09 Auxerre II2 - 2Raon-l'Etape
14:00 14:0012.04.09 Auxerre II1 - 0Noisy-le-Sec
17:00 17:0004.04.09 Sainte-Geneviève0 - 1Auxerre II
13:30 13:3029.03.09 Auxerre II2 - 0Sénart-Moissy
14:30 14:3025.03.09 Sochaux II1 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0021.03.09 Dunkerque1 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0015.03.09 Auxerre II1 - 2Compiègne
18:00 18:0007.03.09 Colmar1 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0025.02.09 Auxerre II4 - 1Nancy II
15:00 15:0022.02.09 Auxerre II2 - 1Lens II
18:00 18:0014.02.09 Montceau0 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0008.02.09 Auxerre II1 - 2Mulhouse
14:30 14:3013.12.08 Strasbourg II1 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0006.12.08 Racing Besançon2 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0030.11.08 Auxerre II1 - 1Vesoul
15:00 15:0023.11.08 Auxerre II0 - 0Metz II
18:30 18:3015.11.08 Raon-l'Etape1 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0008.11.08 Noisy-le-Sec1 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0026.10.08 Auxerre II4 - 0Sainte-Geneviève
16:00 16:0011.10.08 Sénart-Moissy0 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Auxerre II2 - 1Dunkerque
17:30 17:3020.09.08 Compiègne2 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0014.09.08 Auxerre II0 - 1Colmar
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Lens II0 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Auxerre II0 - 1Montceau
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Mulhouse2 - 0Auxerre II
14:00 14:0017.08.08 Auxerre II1 - 3Sochaux II
14:00 14:0010.08.08 Lille II0 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0022.05.08 Auxerre II1 - 1Olympique Lyon II
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Épinal1 - 1Auxerre II
14:00 14:0011.05.08 Auxerre II3 - 2Sochaux II
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Strasbourg II0 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Auxerre II0 - 0Nancy II
19:00 19:0023.04.08 Raon-l'Etape1 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Mulhouse4 - 3Auxerre II
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Auxerre II3 - 1Metz II
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Vesoul3 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:0030.03.08 Auxerre II2 - 1Belfort
15:00 15:0016.03.08 Auxerre II2 - 0RC Épernay Champagne
17:00 17:0008.03.08 Saint-Priest3 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0002.03.08 Auxerre II0 - 0Racing Besançon
15:00 15:0024.02.08 Auxerre II2 - 3Montceau
18:00 18:0016.02.08 Red Star1 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0010.02.08 Auxerre II2 - 2Jura Sud
18:00 18:0026.01.08 Evian TG1 - 0Auxerre II
15:00 15:0020.01.08 Auxerre II0 - 0Épinal
14:30 14:3013.01.08 Sochaux II3 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Auxerre II Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Jura Dolois Auxerre II
19:00 19:0009.05.20 Auxerre II Sens
19:00 19:0002.05.20 Pontarlier Auxerre II
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Valdahon Vercel Auxerre II
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Auxerre II Gueugnon
18:00 18:0028.03.20 Besançon Auxerre II
18:00 18:0021.03.20 Morteau Montlebon Auxerre II
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Auxerre II Roche Novillars
17:00 17:0007.03.20 Dijon II1 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0029.02.20 Auxerre II3 - 0Selongey
18:00 18:0008.02.20 Auxerre II2 - 1Sochaux II
18:00 18:0025.01.20 Montceau1 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0011.01.20 Auxerre II1 - 0Jura Dolois
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Sens1 - 5Auxerre II
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Auxerre II2 - 0Pontarlier
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Auxerre II4 - 1Valdahon Vercel
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Gueugnon2 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Auxerre II2 - 1Besançon
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Roche Novillars1 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Auxerre II2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Selongey0 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Auxerre II0 - 0Morteau Montlebon
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Sochaux II0 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Auxerre II4 - 3Montceau
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Racing Besançon0 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Auxerre II2 - 0Morteau Montlebon
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Selongey1 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Auxerre II4 - 0Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Dijon II0 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Sochaux II2 - 4Auxerre II
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Auxerre II1 - 0Gueugnon
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Louhans-Cuiseaux2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Auxerre II1 - 1Jura Dolois
14:30 14:3017.03.19 La Charité2 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0002.03.19 Auxerre II1 - 1Besançon
18:00 18:0023.02.19 Auxerre II4 - 1Grandvillars
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Avallonnais2 - 8Auxerre II
18:00 18:0009.02.19 Montceau1 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0012.01.19 Auxerre II1 - 1Selongey
18:00 18:0015.12.18 Racing Besançon2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Auxerre II1 - 1Dijon II
15:00 15:0024.11.18 Auxerre II0 - 0Sochaux II
18:00 18:0010.11.18 Gueugnon0 - 2Auxerre II
16:00 16:0003.11.18 Auxerre II2 - 2Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:30 18:3020.10.18 Jura Dolois0 - 3Auxerre II
19:00 19:0006.10.18 Auxerre II4 - 0La Charité
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Besançon0 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Auxerre II2 - 1Avallonnais
18:30 18:3001.09.18 Grandvillars0 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Auxerre II0 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:0018.08.18 Morteau Montlebon2 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Auxerre II5 - 0Saint-Apollinaire
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Dijon II1 - 3Auxerre II
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Auxerre II4 - 0Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Pontarlier2 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0021.04.18 Auxerre II1 - 0Sochaux II
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Louhans-Cuiseaux2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Avallonnais1 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Auxerre II2 - 1Clémenceau Besançon
18:00 18:0031.03.18 Auxerre II2 - 0Saint Vit
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Quetigny0 - 1Auxerre II
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Auxerre II3 - 0Selongey
16:00 16:0010.03.18 Besançon2 - 3Auxerre II
15:00 15:0003.02.18 Auxerre II1 - 1Gueugnon
17:00 17:0020.01.18 Jura Dolois0 - 3Auxerre II
15:00 15:0013.01.18 Auxerre II4 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0016.12.17 Racing Besançon2 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0009.12.17 Auxerre II2 - 2Pontarlier
16:00 16:0025.11.17 Sochaux II2 - 2Auxerre II
15:00 15:0018.11.17 Auxerre II1 - 1Avallonnais
18:00 18:0011.11.17 Clémenceau Besançon0 - 4Auxerre II
16:00 16:0004.11.17 Auxerre II0 - 0Quetigny
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Selongey0 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Auxerre II0 - 2Besançon
20:00 20:0004.10.17 Saint Vit2 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Auxerre II1 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Gueugnon1 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Auxerre II5 - 1Jura Dolois
15:00 15:0020.08.17 Saint-Apollinaire0 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Sarreguemines0 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Auxerre II0 - 2Nancy II
18:00 18:0002.05.15 FCSR Haguenau2 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0025.04.15 RC Épernay Champagne0 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Colmar II3 - 3Auxerre II
16:00 16:0004.04.15 Auxerre II3 - 0Thaon
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Rivière-de-Corps0 - 4Auxerre II
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Auxerre II3 - 0Forbach
18:00 18:0007.03.15 Saint-Louis Neuweg0 - 1Auxerre II
16:00 16:0021.02.15 Auxerre II2 - 0Illzach Modenheim
18:00 18:0014.02.15 Amnéville0 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0031.01.15 Auxerre II4 - 0Biesheim
15:00 15:0024.01.15 Schiltigheim1 - 1Auxerre II
14:30 14:3010.01.15 Nancy II1 - 2Auxerre II
16:00 16:0020.12.14 Auxerre II5 - 1FCSR Haguenau
17:00 17:0013.12.14 Auxerre II3 - 1RC Épernay Champagne
17:00 17:0029.11.14 Auxerre II1 - 0Colmar II
17:00 17:0022.11.14 Thaon0 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Auxerre II3 - 0Rivière-de-Corps
18:00 18:0001.11.14 Forbach1 - 4Auxerre II
16:00 16:0018.10.14 Auxerre II2 - 0Saint-Louis Neuweg
17:00 17:0004.10.14 Illzach Modenheim0 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0020.09.14 Auxerre II2 - 0Amnéville
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Biesheim1 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0030.08.14 Auxerre II2 - 1Schiltigheim
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Auxerre II3 - 0Sarreguemines
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Auxerre II1 - 1Le Puy
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Louhans-Cuiseaux2 - 1Auxerre II
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Auxerre II5 - 1Bourges
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Bourgoin-Jallieu3 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Auxerre II1 - 0Gueugnon
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Moulins II1 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Auxerre II4 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0015.03.14 Andrézieux3 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0008.03.14 Auxerre II1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0001.03.14 Feurs0 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0022.02.14 Clermont II1 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0015.02.14 Auxerre II0 - 2Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0001.02.14 Evian TG II1 - 3Auxerre II
18:00 18:0018.01.14 Gueugnon1 - 2Auxerre II
19:00 19:0011.01.14 Bourges2 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0021.12.13 Auxerre II2 - 2Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0007.12.13 Chambéry0 - 0Auxerre II
16:00 16:0030.11.13 Auxerre II3 - 1Moulins II
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Auxerre II0 - 1Andrézieux
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Dijon II2 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0019.10.13 Auxerre II0 - 1Clermont II
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Saint-Étienne II3 - 0Auxerre II
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Auxerre II9 - 0Evian TG II
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Auxerre II2 - 2Feurs
17:00 17:0031.08.13 Le Puy1 - 3Auxerre II
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Auxerre II0 - 1Louhans-Cuiseaux