Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Avarta

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Avarta

11:30 11:3020.02.21 Middelfart2 - 2Avarta
14:30 14:3030.01.21 Avarta Dalum
18:00 18:0026.01.21 Avarta2 - 4B 93
13:00 13:0016.01.21 Fremad Amager3 - 0Avarta
15:00 15:0005.06.21 Skovshoved1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0030.05.21 Avarta3 - 1KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0024.05.21 Slagelse B&I3 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0016.05.21 Avarta2 - 2Tårnby
15:00 15:0008.05.21 Brønshøj0 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0002.05.21 Avarta2 - 2FA 2000
13:00 13:0025.04.21 Avarta0 - 2Næstved
19:00 19:0016.04.21 HIK4 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0011.04.21 Avarta0 - 2Hillerød
13:00 13:0001.04.21 AB4 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Roskilde0 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0021.03.21 Avarta2 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0013.03.21 LFA2 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0022.11.20 Avarta3 - 1Skovshoved
13:30 13:3014.11.20 KFUM Roskilde3 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0008.11.20 Avarta1 - 1Brønshøj
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Tårnby0 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0025.10.20 Avarta2 - 1Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Avarta0 - 1HIK
18:30 18:3009.10.20 Næstved3 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0004.10.20 Avarta0 - 2AB
13:00 13:0026.09.20 Vanløse2 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0020.09.20 Avarta2 - 2Roskilde
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Hillerød1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0006.09.20 Avarta0 - 1LFA
13:45 13:4529.08.20 FA 20001 - 0Avarta
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LFA LFA 62 26 19 5 2 60 22 38
2 HIK HIK 53 26 16 5 5 39 25 14
3 AB AB 51 26 15 6 5 44 31 13
4 Næstved Næstved 43 26 12 7 7 48 31 17
5 Hillerød Hillerød 43 26 13 4 9 33 31 2
6 FA 2000 FA 2000 41 26 11 8 7 29 24 5
7 Roskilde Roskilde 39 26 12 3 11 39 33 6
8 Vanløse Vanløse 34 26 9 7 10 31 29 2
9 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 32 26 9 5 12 29 33 -4
10 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 26 26 7 5 14 31 44 -13
11 Skovshoved Skovshoved 24 26 6 6 14 30 43 -13
12 Avarta Avarta 24 26 6 6 14 25 43 -18
13 Brønshøj Brønshøj 23 26 6 5 15 34 50 -16
14 Tårnby Tårnby 12 26 2 6 18 23 56 -33
16:45 16:4504.11.20 Avarta1 - 2Copenhague
16:00 16:0006.10.20 Ringsted2 - 3Avarta
19:00 19:0001.09.20 GVI1 - 2Avarta

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0022.08.20 Avarta1 - 2KFUM Roskilde
17:30 17:3017.08.20 HB Køge1 - 1Avarta
17:00 17:0014.08.20 Avarta1 - 1Holbæk
12:00 12:0008.08.20 GVI0 - 2Avarta
18:00 18:0027.02.20 Avarta1 - 4Elite 3000
11:00 11:0022.02.20 Hvidovre3 - 0Avarta
17:30 17:3019.02.20 Lund1 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0015.02.20 Tårnby FF1 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0008.02.20 Holbæk0 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0001.02.20 KFUM Roskilde1 - 6Avarta
12:45 12:4526.01.20 BSF0 - 1Avarta
12:15 12:1525.01.20 B 19081 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0018.01.20 Brøndby2 - 0Avarta
18:00 18:0024.07.19 Vanløse2 - 4Avarta
11:00 11:0020.07.19 Brønshøj1 - 1Avarta
19:30 19:3019.02.19 BSF Avarta
15:00 15:0009.02.19 Fremad Amager3 - 1Avarta
17:00 17:0004.02.19 Roskilde3 - 0Avarta
11:00 11:0019.01.19 Vanløse0 - 2Avarta
18:00 18:0018.07.18 Roskilde2 - 1Avarta
11:00 11:0003.02.18 Roskilde2 - 1Avarta
11:00 11:0020.01.18 HB Køge3 - 1Avarta
11:00 11:0023.07.16 Avarta2 - 1B 1908
10:30 10:3020.02.16 Fremad Amager0 - 4Avarta
11:30 11:3006.02.16 B 931 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0024.01.16 Elite 30002 - 1Avarta
11:50 11:5031.01.15 Frem1 - 0Avarta
19:00 19:0003.07.20 Thisted2 - 2Avarta
19:00 19:0001.07.20 Avarta1 - 2Middelfart
15:00 15:0027.06.20 Avarta0 - 2Aarhus Fremad
19:00 19:0024.06.20 AB2 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0020.06.20 Brabrand3 - 2Avarta
15:00 15:0013.06.20 Avarta1 - 3Blokhus
14:00 14:0009.04.20 Slagelse B&I Avarta
14:00 14:0004.04.20 Avarta HIK
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Frem Avarta
13:00 13:0022.03.20 Avarta Hillerød
15:00 15:0014.03.20 Brønshøj Avarta
13:00 13:0008.03.20 Avarta1 - 1B 93
10:30 10:3010.11.19 Avarta1 - 2Elite 3000
13:00 13:0003.11.19 Holbæk0 - 2Avarta
10:30 10:3027.10.19 Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved
13:45 13:4519.10.19 FA 20001 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0013.10.19 Avarta0 - 3Vanløse
10:30 10:3006.10.19 Hillerød0 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0029.09.19 Avarta1 - 0Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Avarta2 - 2Holbæk
13:00 13:0014.09.19 Vanløse1 - 0Avarta
15:00 15:0007.09.19 Skovshoved1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Avarta0 - 0Frem
15:00 15:0024.08.19 B 930 - 2Avarta
18:30 18:3021.08.19 Avarta1 - 0FA 2000
19:00 19:0016.08.19 Elite 30003 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0011.08.19 Avarta0 - 0Brønshøj
12:00 12:0003.08.19 HIK1 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0022.06.19 Avarta6 - 0Kjellerup
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Tarup-Paarup2 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0010.06.19 Avarta3 - 0Marienlyst
14:00 14:0001.06.19 Dalum3 - 5Avarta
19:00 19:0024.05.19 Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved
19:00 19:0022.05.19 Hillerød0 - 0Avarta
15:00 15:0019.05.19 Slagelse B&I1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0012.05.19 Avarta2 - 0Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Odder4 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0028.04.19 Avarta1 - 3Frem
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Sydvest1 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0013.04.19 B 934 - 3Avarta
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Avarta2 - 3Hillerød
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Frem1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0024.03.19 Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved
15:00 15:0017.03.19 AB1 - 1Avarta
10:30 10:3010.03.19 Avarta2 - 2Brønshøj
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Vanløse1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0003.11.18 Avarta5 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0028.10.18 Avarta1 - 1Marienlyst
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Middelfart1 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0014.10.18 Avarta1 - 0Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Hillerød1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0030.09.18 Avarta0 - 0Frem
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Skovshoved0 - 1Avarta
19:00 19:0019.09.18 HIK2 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0016.09.18 Avarta0 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Marienlyst1 - 4Avarta
13:00 13:0026.08.18 Avarta0 - 1B 93
18:00 18:0022.08.18 Slagelse B&I2 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0019.08.18 Avarta0 - 1Middelfart
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Brønshøj4 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0005.08.18 Avarta0 - 1AB
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Kjellerup3 - 0Avarta
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Avarta2 - 2Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Hvidovre4 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Avarta2 - 3Blokhus
18:00 18:0016.05.18 Skovshoved2 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0013.05.18 Avarta1 - 1Frem
15:00 15:0010.05.18 Sydvest2 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0006.05.18 Avarta0 - 3Næstved
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Blokhus1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0022.04.18 Avarta0 - 2Hvidovre
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Frem2 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0008.04.18 Avarta3 - 0Sydvest
13:00 13:0002.04.18 Avarta3 - 2Skovshoved
14:00 14:0029.03.18 Ringkøbing3 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0025.03.18 Avarta1 - 0Kjellerup
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Næstved2 - 0Avarta
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Greve1 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Avarta1 - 1Kolding IF
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Marienlyst3 - 4Avarta
14:00 14:0014.10.17 Middelfart2 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0008.10.17 Avarta3 - 0Næsby
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Dalum1 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0024.09.17 Avarta0 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0017.09.17 Avarta1 - 2Marienlyst
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Kolding IF3 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0003.09.17 Avarta2 - 1Greve
18:30 18:3025.08.17 Næsby2 - 5Avarta
13:00 13:0020.08.17 Avarta3 - 1Middelfart
13:00 13:0013.08.17 Avarta2 - 1Dalum
13:00 13:0005.08.17 HIK1 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Avarta3 - 0Marienlyst
15:00 15:0005.06.17 Aarhus Fremad2 - 2Avarta
19:00 19:0001.06.17 Dalum0 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0028.05.17 Avarta2 - 0Brabrand
15:00 15:0025.05.17 Greve1 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0021.05.17 Avarta2 - 3Kjellerup
13:00 13:0014.05.17 Thisted2 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0007.05.17 Avarta1 - 0Kolding IF
14:00 14:0029.04.17 Brabrand2 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0023.04.17 Avarta4 - 1Greve
15:00 15:0017.04.17 Marienlyst2 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0013.04.17 Avarta2 - 0Dalum
13:30 13:3008.04.17 Kjellerup1 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0002.04.17 Avarta1 - 2Aarhus Fremad
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Avarta1 - 1Thisted
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Kolding IF3 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Avarta2 - 1Holbæk
14:00 14:0029.10.16 B 930 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0023.10.16 Avarta1 - 1Frem
18:30 18:3014.10.16 Hvidovre0 - 0Avarta
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Brønshøj2 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Avarta4 - 0Fredensborg
18:30 18:3023.09.16 HIK2 - 3Avarta
13:00 13:0018.09.16 Avarta2 - 0Hvidovre
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Holbæk2 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0004.09.16 Avarta0 - 1B 93
13:00 13:0027.08.16 Fredensborg1 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0021.08.16 Avarta1 - 1Brønshøj
13:00 13:0014.08.16 Avarta3 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Frem1 - 2Avarta
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Avarta2 - 1Næsby
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Dalum3 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0005.06.16 Avarta1 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Blokhus1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0022.05.16 Avarta2 - 1Skovbakken
19:00 19:0017.05.16 B 931 - 1Avarta
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Avarta1 - 1Svendborg
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Kolding IF1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0001.05.16 Avarta2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0022.04.16 Odder2 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0016.04.16 Skovbakken1 - 2Avarta
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Avarta1 - 0Blokhus
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Næsby4 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0028.03.16 Avarta0 - 0B 93
13:00 13:0024.03.16 Avarta1 - 0Kolding IF
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Svendborg0 - 3Avarta
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Avarta2 - 1Tårnby
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Hvidovre1 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0025.10.15 Avarta0 - 1AB
13:00 13:0017.10.15 HIK3 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Avarta0 - 1Brønshøj
13:00 13:0003.10.15 B 19081 - 2Avarta
13:30 13:3027.09.15 Holbæk1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0020.09.15 Avarta1 - 1Holbæk
14:00 14:0012.09.15 Tårnby2 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0006.09.15 Avarta2 - 1Hvidovre
18:30 18:3027.08.15 AB1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0023.08.15 Avarta3 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0015.08.15 Brønshøj1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0009.08.15 Avarta3 - 1B 1908
15:00 15:0020.06.15 GVI4 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Avarta1 - 3Hvidovre
13:00 13:0007.06.15 Fremad Amager2 - 2Avarta
19:00 19:0003.06.15 Avarta1 - 3LFA
13:00 13:0031.05.15 Avarta0 - 2Rishøj
18:30 18:3022.05.15 Avarta1 - 1Holbæk
13:00 13:0017.05.15 Svebølle0 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0010.05.15 Avarta4 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0002.05.15 Herlev1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0026.04.15 Avarta2 - 3Elite 3000
13:00 13:0018.04.15 B 19080 - 0Avarta
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Frem1 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0006.04.15 Avarta1 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0002.04.15 Avedøre2 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0029.03.15 Avarta0 - 0B 93
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Avarta2 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0008.11.14 HIK0 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Avarta3 - 1Svebølle
13:30 13:3026.10.14 Holbæk0 - 4Avarta
12:00 12:0019.10.14 Rishøj1 - 5Avarta
14:00 14:0012.10.14 LFA3 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0005.10.14 Avarta3 - 4Fremad Amager
17:30 17:3026.09.14 Hvidovre1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0021.09.14 Avarta7 - 2GVI
14:00 14:0013.09.14 B 931 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0007.09.14 Avarta4 - 0Avedøre
14:00 14:0030.08.14 Søllerød Vedbæk4 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0024.08.14 Avarta1 - 1Frem
12:00 12:0017.08.14 Avarta3 - 0B 1908
12:00 12:0010.08.14 Elite 30004 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0021.06.14 B 934 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Avarta0 - 2Næstved
12:00 12:0009.06.14 Avarta1 - 3B 1908
14:00 14:0001.06.14 Vanløse1 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0029.05.14 Avarta3 - 3Elite 3000
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0018.05.14 Avarta2 - 4LFA
12:30 12:3011.05.14 Nordvest2 - 5Avarta
12:00 12:0004.05.14 Avarta1 - 7Frem
14:00 14:0026.04.14 SC Egedal0 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0021.04.14 Avarta3 - 2Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0017.04.14 Svebølle1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0013.04.14 Avarta2 - 4Roskilde
17:15 17:1504.04.14 Skjold Birkerød2 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0030.03.14 Avarta0 - 2GVI
15:00 15:0009.11.13 Frem2 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Avarta2 - 2Nordvest
15:00 15:0027.10.13 LFA3 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0020.10.13 Avarta1 - 2Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Elite 30002 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0006.10.13 Avarta2 - 2Vanløse
12:00 12:0028.09.13 B 19082 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0022.09.13 Næstved1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0015.09.13 Avarta3 - 2B 93
14:00 14:0007.09.13 GVI2 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0001.09.13 Avarta1 - 3Skjold Birkerød
12:00 12:0025.08.13 Roskilde2 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0018.08.13 Avarta1 - 1Svebølle
12:00 12:0011.08.13 Fremad Amager1 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0004.08.13 Avarta3 - 1SC Egedal
14:00 14:0022.06.13 Avarta3 - 1Svebølle
14:00 14:0016.06.13 LFA4 - 4Avarta
12:00 12:0009.06.13 Avarta2 - 1Frem
12:00 12:0005.06.13 NB Bornholm0 - 4Avarta
12:00 12:0002.06.13 Avarta1 - 2Næstved
12:00 12:0026.05.13 Avarta2 - 1Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0018.05.13 HIK3 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0012.05.13 Avarta0 - 2Nordvest
18:00 18:0008.05.13 Rishøj1 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0005.05.13 Avarta1 - 3Hvidovre
18:00 18:0001.05.13 Herlev0 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0028.04.13 Roskilde2 - 2Avarta
17:30 17:3024.04.13 Avarta0 - 1B 1908
12:00 12:0021.04.13 Avarta1 - 3Skjold Birkerød
12:00 12:0014.04.13 Elite 30003 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0011.11.12 Svebølle1 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0004.11.12 Avarta3 - 3LFA
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Frem2 - 1Avarta
14:15 14:1521.10.12 Avarta1 - 0NB Bornholm
12:00 12:0014.10.12 Næstved4 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0007.10.12 Fremad Amager1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0030.09.12 Avarta1 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Nordvest2 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0016.09.12 Avarta0 - 0Rishøj
17:30 17:3007.09.12 Hvidovre0 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0002.09.12 Avarta0 - 1Roskilde
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Skjold Birkerød2 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0019.08.12 Avarta0 - 2Elite 3000
12:00 12:0011.08.12 B 19080 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0005.08.12 Avarta2 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0016.06.12 BGA0 - 7Avarta
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Avarta0 - 0Nordvest
12:00 12:0005.06.12 Avarta1 - 0Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0002.06.12 Svebølle0 - 6Avarta
12:00 12:0027.05.12 Avarta1 - 0Rishøj
18:00 18:0023.05.12 Herlev3 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0020.05.12 Avarta0 - 2Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0012.05.12 HIK3 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Avarta3 - 3Elite 3000
12:00 12:0029.04.12 SC Egedal2 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0022.04.12 Avarta0 - 1B 1908
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Vanløse0 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0009.04.12 Avarta0 - 0Hvidovre
14:00 14:0005.04.12 Skjold Birkerød0 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0001.04.12 Avarta0 - 0B 93
13:00 13:0013.11.11 Elite 30001 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0006.11.11 Avarta0 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0023.10.11 Avarta0 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Rishøj2 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0009.10.11 Avarta2 - 2Svebølle
12:00 12:0002.10.11 Fremad Amager0 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0025.09.11 Nordvest5 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0018.09.11 Avarta2 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0010.09.11 B 930 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0004.09.11 Avarta2 - 3Skjold Birkerød
17:30 17:3026.08.11 Hvidovre2 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0021.08.11 Avarta3 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0013.08.11 B 19081 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0007.08.11 Avarta2 - 0SC Egedal
14:00 14:0011.06.11 LFA5 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0005.06.11 Avarta2 - 4Nordvest
14:00 14:0002.06.11 Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0029.05.11 Avarta2 - 1BSF
18:00 18:0025.05.11 Avarta2 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0020.05.11 Skjold2 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0015.05.11 Avarta0 - 1Stenløse
18:00 18:0011.05.11 BGA2 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0008.05.11 Avarta3 - 0Frederikssund
17:30 17:3003.05.11 Avarta2 - 4B 93
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Herlev1 - 4Avarta
12:00 12:0025.04.11 Avarta1 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0021.04.11 Greve0 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0017.04.11 Avarta2 - 0Allerød
12:00 12:0010.04.11 Elite 30000 - 0Avarta
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Vanløse1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0007.11.10 Avarta4 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Frederikssund1 - 2Avarta
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Stenløse0 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0017.10.10 Avarta3 - 0Skjold
12:00 12:0009.10.10 BSF5 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0003.10.10 Avarta0 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0026.09.10 Nordvest2 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0019.09.10 Avarta1 - 3LFA
18:00 18:0010.09.10 HIK2 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0005.09.10 Avarta1 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0028.08.10 B 931 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0022.08.10 Avarta5 - 1Elite 3000
17:30 17:3013.08.10 Allerød2 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0008.08.10 Avarta3 - 1Greve
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Allerød2 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0006.06.10 Avarta0 - 0BGA
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Vanløse2 - 0Avarta
18:00 18:0026.05.10 Avarta2 - 0Stenløse
12:00 12:0022.05.10 B 19081 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0016.05.10 Avarta1 - 0Skjold
12:00 12:0009.05.10 Avarta1 - 2B 93
14:00 14:0002.05.10 LFA0 - 2Avarta
17:30 17:3028.04.10 Søllerød Vedbæk1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0025.04.10 Avarta2 - 1Brøndby II
12:00 12:0018.04.10 Greve0 - 4Avarta
17:30 17:3014.04.10 Avarta2 - 1Nordvest
12:00 12:0011.04.10 Avarta0 - 2Brønshøj
14:00 14:0005.04.10 HIK1 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0001.04.10 Avarta2 - 0Copenhague II
13:00 13:0015.11.09 Brøndby II0 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0008.11.09 Avarta2 - 0LFA
15:00 15:0031.10.09 B 933 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Skjold1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0018.10.09 Avarta5 - 2B 1908
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Stenløse3 - 4Avarta
12:00 12:0004.10.09 Avarta1 - 0Vanløse
12:00 12:0026.09.09 BGA2 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0020.09.09 Avarta0 - 1Allerød
12:00 12:0013.09.09 Nordvest1 - 4Avarta
12:00 12:0006.09.09 Avarta2 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
09:30 09:3030.08.09 Copenhague II3 - 3Avarta
12:00 12:0023.08.09 Avarta1 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Brønshøj1 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0009.08.09 Avarta4 - 2Greve
14:00 14:0013.06.09 Søllerød Vedbæk1 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0007.06.09 Avarta1 - 1Vestsjælland
14:00 14:0001.06.09 HIK0 - 2Avarta
18:00 18:0028.05.09 Avarta2 - 1Ølstykke
12:00 12:0024.05.09 Brøndby II3 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0017.05.09 Avarta1 - 0Copenhague II
12:00 12:0009.05.09 BGA1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0003.05.09 Avarta3 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0025.04.09 Skjold2 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Brønshøj1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0013.04.09 Avarta0 - 2B 93
14:00 14:0009.04.09 Stenløse1 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0005.04.09 Avarta5 - 1Værløse
16:30 16:3001.04.09 Avarta1 - 4Skjold
13:00 13:0028.03.09 Skovlunde1 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0022.03.09 Avarta1 - 1Greve
14:00 14:0015.11.08 Vanløse0 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0009.11.08 Avarta1 - 2BGA
10:30 10:3002.11.08 Copenhague II0 - 2Avarta
13:00 13:0026.10.08 Avarta0 - 2Brøndby II
12:00 12:0019.10.08 Ølstykke2 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0012.10.08 Avarta0 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0005.10.08 Vestsjælland4 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0021.09.08 Avarta2 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0014.09.08 Greve0 - 6Avarta
12:00 12:0007.09.08 Avarta4 - 2Skovlunde
14:00 14:0030.08.08 Værløse3 - 1Avarta
17:30 17:3027.08.08 Avarta3 - 5Stenløse
12:00 12:0016.08.08 B 935 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0010.08.08 Avarta0 - 1Brønshøj
16:30 16:3025.09.19 Avarta2 - 4Fredericia
17:15 17:1504.09.19 Avarta2 - 1Frem
18:00 18:0008.08.19 Avarta4 - 2Skovshoved
17:15 17:1504.09.18 B 19082 - 1Avarta
18:00 18:0014.08.18 FC Nakskov1 - 3Avarta
18:30 18:3009.08.17 Avarta0 - 5Fremad Amager
18:30 18:3010.08.16 Fremad Amager2 - 1Avarta
18:30 18:3012.08.15 Avarta2 - 5HB Køge
17:30 17:3013.08.14 Avarta0 - 2Lyngby
16:45 16:4528.08.13 Avarta0 - 4Nordvest
13:00 13:0028.07.13 RIK2 - 3Avarta
18:00 18:0014.08.12 B 934 - 0Avarta
17:30 17:3010.08.11 Avarta0 - 3Herlev
17:30 17:3010.08.10 Stenløse2 - 1Avarta
17:00 17:0026.08.09 Tårnby1 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0028.09.08 Avarta1 - 2AGF
14:00 14:0023.08.08 AB 700 - 4Avarta

Partagez