Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Avenida

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Avenida

19:30 19:3021.11.21 Guarany de Bagé2 - 1Avenida
20:30 20:3013.11.21 Avenida1 - 1Guarany de Bagé
21:00 21:0030.10.21 Veranópolis0 - 1Avenida
20:00 20:0024.10.21 Avenida0 - 0Veranópolis
20:00 20:0017.10.21 Avenida0 - 0São Paulo RS
20:00 20:0012.10.21 Inter Santa Maria0 - 0Avenida
20:30 20:3002.10.21 Bagé1 - 1Avenida
00:00 00:0028.09.21 Avenida0 - 1Guarany de Bagé
00:00 00:0023.09.21 Avenida3 - 1São Gabriel
20:00 20:0018.09.21 Guarani RS1 - 0Avenida
00:00 00:0016.09.21 Avenida0 - 1Lajeadense
00:00 00:0012.09.21 São Gabriel0 - 1Avenida
16:00 16:0003.09.21 Lajeadense0 - 0Avenida
16:00 16:0031.08.21 Avenida3 - 1Guarani RS
20:00 20:0027.08.21 Guarany de Bagé1 - 1Avenida
20:00 20:0023.08.21 Avenida2 - 0Bagé
20:00 20:0019.08.21 Avenida1 - 0Inter Santa Maria
20:00 20:0015.08.21 São Paulo RS0 - 1Avenida
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Guarany de Bagé Guarany de Bagé 29 14 8 5 1 20 10 10
2 Lajeadense Lajeadense 27 14 8 3 3 19 13 6
3 Avenida Avenida 23 14 6 5 3 13 7 6
4 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 19 14 5 4 5 16 11 5
5 Inter Santa Maria Inter Santa Maria 18 14 4 6 4 12 12 0
6 Guarani RS Guarani RS 14 14 4 2 8 11 17 -6
7 Bagé Bagé 11 14 2 5 7 9 17 -8
8 São Gabriel São Gabriel 5 14 3 2 9 11 24 -13

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

21:00 21:0016.06.19 Caxias0 - 0Avenida
23:00 23:0009.06.19 Avenida1 - 0Alvorada Club
23:00 23:0001.06.19 Ferroviária1 - 0Avenida
23:00 23:0025.05.19 Joinville1 - 0Avenida
21:00 21:0019.05.19 Avenida2 - 1Joinville
21:00 21:0012.05.19 Avenida1 - 0Ferroviária
00:30 00:3005.05.19 Alvorada Club2 - 2Avenida
01:30 01:3021.03.19 Juventude1 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0017.03.19 Avenida1 - 3EC São José
00:00 00:0012.03.19 Novo Hamburgo4 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0024.02.19 Avenida0 - 1Internacional
22:00 22:0016.02.19 São Luiz1 - 0Avenida
21:30 21:3010.02.19 Grêmio6 - 0Avenida
23:30 23:3004.02.19 Avenida2 - 1Pelotas
23:30 23:3030.01.19 Avenida0 - 0Aimoré
21:00 21:0027.01.19 Caxias1 - 0Avenida
23:30 23:3022.01.19 Avenida1 - 1Brasil de Pelotas
22:00 22:0019.01.19 Veranópolis1 - 1Avenida
02:45 02:4529.03.18 Grêmio1 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0025.03.18 Avenida0 - 3Grêmio
01:30 01:3021.03.18 Caxias2 - 2Avenida
22:00 22:0017.03.18 Avenida1 - 1Caxias
21:00 21:0011.03.18 Avenida1 - 1Novo Hamburgo
00:00 00:0008.03.18 Brasil de Pelotas1 - 1Avenida
22:00 22:0003.03.18 Avenida1 - 0Caxias
21:00 21:0025.02.18 Avenida0 - 0Veranópolis
20:00 20:0017.02.18 Cruzeiro RS0 - 1Avenida
22:30 22:3014.02.18 EC São José0 - 0Avenida
23:00 23:0005.02.18 Avenida2 - 2Juventude
19:30 19:3027.01.18 Internacional3 - 0Avenida
22:30 22:3024.01.18 Avenida3 - 2Grêmio
21:00 21:0021.01.18 Avenida2 - 2São Luiz
23:30 23:3017.01.18 São Paulo RS1 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0005.04.15 Avenida0 - 2Brasil de Pelotas
22:00 22:0029.03.15 Aimoré3 - 1Avenida
23:30 23:3025.03.15 Internacional1 - 0Avenida
23:00 23:0021.03.15 Avenida1 - 1União RS
00:30 00:3017.03.15 Juventude1 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3012.03.15 Veranópolis2 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0008.03.15 Avenida1 - 3Passo Fundo
20:00 20:0001.03.15 Avenida1 - 0Caxias
21:00 21:0022.02.15 Ypiranga Erechim3 - 0Avenida
23:30 23:3018.02.15 Avenida0 - 0Novo Hamburgo
21:00 21:0014.02.15 Cruzeiro RS1 - 0Avenida
23:30 23:3011.02.15 Lajeadense0 - 1Avenida
20:00 20:0008.02.15 Avenida1 - 3Grêmio
23:30 23:3004.02.15 Avenida1 - 3São Paulo RS
21:00 21:0001.02.15 EC São José2 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0008.04.12 Avenida0 - 0Veranópolis
23:00 23:0001.04.12 Novo Hamburgo2 - 1Avenida
01:10 01:1030.03.12 Grêmio4 - 0Avenida
00:30 00:3025.03.12 Avenida1 - 1Pelotas
23:00 23:0017.03.12 Cerâmica1 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0010.03.12 Cruzeiro RS3 - 2Avenida
22:30 22:3003.03.12 Avenida1 - 0Caxias
19:20 19:2018.02.12 São Luiz3 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0012.02.12 Avenida1 - 0Lajeadense
22:30 22:3009.02.12 Juventude1 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0005.02.12 Avenida2 - 2Ypiranga Erechim
23:30 23:3001.02.12 Avenida3 - 3Canoas
20:00 20:0029.01.12 EC São José3 - 0Avenida
22:00 22:0026.01.12 Santa Cruz RS2 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0022.01.12 Avenida3 - 2Internacional
20:00 20:0004.04.10 Porto Alegre3 - 2Avenida
00:30 00:3030.03.10 Avenida1 - 0Juventude
23:00 23:0025.03.10 Avenida1 - 2Ypiranga Erechim
20:00 20:0021.03.10 Inter Santa Maria3 - 2Avenida
23:30 23:3015.03.10 Avenida1 - 2Novo Hamburgo
23:00 23:0008.03.10 Esportivo2 - 4Avenida
01:50 01:5004.03.10 Avenida1 - 3Grêmio
19:00 19:0013.02.10 Avenida2 - 2Caxias
22:30 22:3007.02.10 Internacional2 - 1Avenida
22:00 22:0003.02.10 Avenida0 - 1Pelotas
23:30 23:3030.01.10 Canoas3 - 2Avenida
23:30 23:3027.01.10 Veranópolis3 - 2Avenida
21:00 21:0024.01.10 Avenida0 - 1Santa Cruz RS
22:00 22:0021.01.10 Avenida1 - 3EC São José
22:30 22:3016.01.10 São Luiz1 - 0Avenida
23:30 23:3002.04.09 Internacional3 - 0Avenida
19:00 19:0029.03.09 Avenida3 - 2Brasil de Pelotas
23:30 23:3025.03.09 Juventude1 - 0Avenida
22:30 22:3022.03.09 Inter Santa Maria1 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0015.03.09 Avenida0 - 2Veranópolis
20:00 20:0011.03.09 Avenida3 - 1Esportivo
23:30 23:3008.03.09 Novo Hamburgo0 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0004.02.09 Avenida2 - 2Sapucaiense
20:00 20:0031.01.09 Avenida3 - 3EC São José
21:00 21:0025.01.09 Santa Cruz RS3 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0021.01.09 Avenida0 - 0Canoas
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Avenida São Paulo RS
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Inter Santa Maria Avenida
-- : -- -- : --22.04.20 Bagé Avenida
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Avenida Guarany de Bagé
-- : -- -- : --15.04.20 Guarani RS Avenida
20:00 20:0012.04.20 Avenida Lajeadense
20:00 20:0005.04.20 São Gabriel Avenida
20:00 20:0029.03.20 Avenida São Gabriel
19:00 19:0022.03.20 Lajeadense Avenida
19:00 19:0018.03.20 Avenida Guarani RS
20:00 20:0015.03.20 Guarany de Bagé Avenida
23:00 23:0011.03.20 Avenida0 - 0Bagé
21:00 21:0007.03.20 Avenida1 - 1Inter Santa Maria
00:00 00:0002.03.20 São Paulo RS1 - 1Avenida
20:30 20:3017.06.17 São Luiz*0 - 0Avenida
20:30 20:3011.06.17 Avenida1 - 1São Luiz
20:30 20:3004.06.17 Avenida1 - 1Lajeadense
01:00 01:0001.06.17 Lajeadense1 - 2Avenida
21:00 21:0020.05.17 Avenida2 - 0Esportivo
21:00 21:0014.05.17 Esportivo2 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0006.05.17 Avenida1 - 0Pelotas
21:00 21:0001.05.17 Aimoré1 - 1Avenida
01:00 01:0027.04.17 Avenida1 - 0Guarany de Bagé
16:00 16:0023.04.17 Santa Cruz RS0 - 1Avenida
01:00 01:0020.04.17 Avenida3 - 0São Gabriel
21:00 21:0015.04.17 Avenida6 - 0Inter Santa Maria
01:00 01:0011.04.17 Guarani RS1 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0002.04.17 Avenida1 - 2Guarani RS
21:00 21:0026.03.17 Inter Santa Maria0 - 0Avenida
00:30 00:3023.03.17 São Gabriel2 - 3Avenida
21:00 21:0019.03.17 Avenida3 - 0Santa Cruz RS
00:30 00:3016.03.17 Guarany de Bagé0 - 0Avenida
21:00 21:0011.03.17 Avenida2 - 2Aimoré
00:00 00:0007.03.17 Pelotas2 - 1Avenida
20:30 20:3005.06.16 Brasil Farroupilha0 - 1Avenida
01:30 01:3002.06.16 Avenida3 - 2Guarani RS
20:30 20:3029.05.16 Pelotas4 - 1Avenida
20:30 20:3022.05.16 Avenida3 - 2São Gabriel
01:30 01:3019.05.16 São Gabriel2 - 2Avenida
00:00 00:0012.05.16 Avenida0 - 0Pelotas
20:30 20:3007.05.16 Guarani RS1 - 0Avenida
00:00 00:0005.05.16 Avenida0 - 2Brasil Farroupilha
20:00 20:0001.05.16 Avenida0 - 1São Gabriel
23:00 23:0028.04.16 Riograndense1 - 5Avenida
23:30 23:3024.04.16 Avenida1 - 2Guarani RS
01:30 01:3021.04.16 Santa Cruz RS1 - 0Avenida
20:30 20:3017.04.16 Avenida3 - 0Brasil Farroupilha
01:30 01:3015.04.16 Avenida2 - 0Pelotas
19:00 19:0010.04.16 Inter Santa Maria0 - 3Avenida
01:30 01:3007.04.16 Guarani RS0 - 0Avenida
20:30 20:3003.04.16 Avenida2 - 2Inter Santa Maria
01:30 01:3001.04.16 Pelotas1 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0027.03.16 Brasil Farroupilha1 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3024.03.16 Avenida0 - 1Santa Cruz RS
00:30 00:3017.03.16 Avenida4 - 1Riograndense
22:30 22:3013.03.16 São Gabriel2 - 1Avenida
19:00 19:0007.06.14 Ypiranga Erechim4 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3001.06.14 Avenida0 - 1Ypiranga Erechim
19:00 19:0025.05.14 União RS1 - 1Avenida
23:00 23:0022.05.14 Avenida1 - 0União RS
23:00 23:0018.05.14 Avenida2 - 1Brasil Farroupilha
00:00 00:0015.05.14 Brasil Farroupilha1 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3011.05.14 Riograndense1 - 2Avenida*
22:30 22:3008.05.14 Avenida1 - 2Riograndense
19:30 19:3004.05.14 Avenida10 - 0Riopardense
19:30 19:3001.05.14 Inter Santa Maria0 - 1Avenida
20:00 20:0026.04.14 Santo Ângelo2 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3024.04.14 Avenida4 - 0Canoas
19:30 19:3020.04.14 Tupi RS1 - 0Avenida
19:30 19:3016.04.14 União RS3 - 2Avenida
21:00 21:0012.04.14 Avenida1 - 0Panambi
00:30 00:3027.03.14 Glória1 - 0Avenida
20:00 20:0023.03.14 Avenida1 - 0Riograndense
20:00 20:0016.03.14 Marau0 - 0Avenida
23:30 23:3012.03.14 Avenida1 - 0Brasil Farroupilha
21:00 21:0009.03.14 Santa Cruz RS1 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3006.03.14 Avenida2 - 0Nova Prata
21:00 21:0001.03.14 Glória2 - 0Avenida
00:30 00:3027.02.14 Cerâmica0 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0023.02.14 Avenida1 - 2Ypiranga Erechim
19:30 19:3030.06.13 Brasil de Pelotas5 - 1Avenida
23:00 23:0026.06.13 Avenida1 - 0Brasil de Pelotas
19:30 19:3023.06.13 Avenida0 - 1São Paulo RS
19:30 19:3016.06.13 Brasil Farroupilha2 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3013.06.13 Avenida2 - 0Farroupilha
19:30 19:3009.06.13 Avenida1 - 0Aimoré
00:00 00:0005.06.13 Panambi1 - 2Avenida
19:30 19:3026.05.13 Avenida0 - 1Santo Ângelo
19:30 19:3022.05.13 Riograndense1 - 0Avenida
19:30 19:3004.05.13 Riopardense0 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3027.04.13 Avenida2 - 0Glória
19:30 19:3020.04.13 Avenida1 - 1Brasil de Pelotas
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Inter Santa Maria1 - 0Avenida
00:15 00:1509.04.13 Avenida2 - 2União RS
19:30 19:3030.03.13 Ypiranga Erechim1 - 1Avenida
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Guarany de Camaquã0 - 1Avenida
22:00 22:0016.03.13 Avenida2 - 1Gaúcho
22:00 22:0010.07.11 Brasil Farroupilha1 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:0006.07.11 Avenida0 - 0Cerâmica
19:00 19:0003.07.11 Juventus RS1 - 2Avenida
19:30 19:3026.06.11 Avenida2 - 1Juventus RS
00:00 00:0023.06.11 Avenida2 - 2Brasil Farroupilha
19:30 19:3019.06.11 Cerâmica2 - 1Avenida
00:00 00:0016.06.11 Avenida6 - 0São Paulo RS
00:00 00:0009.06.11 Brasil Farroupilha3 - 0Avenida
00:30 00:3005.06.11 Avenida2 - 2União RS
00:00 00:0002.06.11 Brasil de Pelotas1 - 1Avenida
00:15 00:1527.05.11 São Paulo RS1 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3022.05.11 Avenida1 - 2Brasil Farroupilha
00:00 00:0019.05.11 Avenida1 - 0Brasil de Pelotas
18:00 18:0015.05.11 União RS0 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3013.05.11 Avenida4 - 3Guarany de Camaquã
19:30 19:3007.05.11 Farroupilha0 - 2Avenida
01:00 01:0005.05.11 São Paulo RS2 - 2Avenida
20:00 20:0030.04.11 Avenida3 - 0São Paulo RS
19:30 19:3027.04.11 Guarany de Camaquã0 - 0Avenida
20:30 20:3023.04.11 Avenida2 - 0Farroupilha
19:30 19:3017.04.11 Avenida1 - 1Glória
00:00 00:0014.04.11 Passo Fundo1 - 1Avenida
21:00 21:0009.04.11 Avenida0 - 1Riopardense
00:30 00:3007.04.11 Gaúcho1 - 2Avenida
19:30 19:3003.04.11 Atlético Carazinho1 - 3Avenida
00:15 00:1501.04.11 Avenida0 - 0Guarani RS
00:00 00:0024.03.11 Glória1 - 0Avenida
22:30 22:3020.03.11 Avenida2 - 1Passo Fundo
20:00 20:0016.03.11 Riopardense1 - 0Avenida
22:30 22:3013.03.11 Avenida3 - 0Gaúcho
00:00 00:0010.03.11 Avenida5 - 0Atlético Carazinho
00:15 00:1505.03.11 Guarani RS1 - 2Avenida
00:30 00:3024.08.08 Brasil Farroupilha2 - 2Avenida
19:00 19:0016.08.08 Avenida3 - 0São Paulo RS
19:00 19:0009.08.08 Pelotas3 - 0Avenida
19:00 19:0006.08.08 Avenida2 - 0Três Passos
19:00 19:0003.08.08 Porto Alegre0 - 2Avenida
23:30 23:3030.07.08 Guarani RS0 - 1Avenida
19:00 19:0026.07.08 Avenida3 - 2Ypiranga Erechim
00:30 00:3020.07.08 Ypiranga Erechim4 - 1Avenida
19:00 19:0016.07.08 Avenida1 - 1Guarani RS
19:00 19:0013.07.08 Avenida2 - 0Porto Alegre
19:00 19:0010.07.08 Três Passos1 - 1Avenida
00:30 00:3006.07.08 Avenida4 - 1Pelotas
00:30 00:3029.06.08 São Paulo RS1 - 2Avenida
19:00 19:0022.06.08 Avenida2 - 1Brasil Farroupilha
19:00 19:0015.06.08 Avenida2 - 0São Paulo RS
19:00 19:0011.06.08 Riograndense1 - 0Avenida
19:00 19:0008.06.08 Rio Grande2 - 2Avenida
19:00 19:0004.06.08 Avenida2 - 0São Gabriel
19:00 19:0001.06.08 Avenida3 - 3Farroupilha
00:30 00:3029.05.08 Pelotas1 - 0Avenida
19:00 19:0025.05.08 Avenida1 - 1Guarani RS
19:00 19:0022.05.08 São Gabriel1 - 2Avenida
23:00 23:0018.05.08 Guarani RS2 - 3Avenida
19:30 19:3014.05.08 Avenida1 - 1Pelotas
19:30 19:3011.05.08 Farroupilha1 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3004.05.08 Avenida0 - 0Rio Grande
19:00 19:0001.05.08 Avenida4 - 2Riograndense
23:30 23:3027.04.08 São Paulo RS2 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3021.04.08 Avenida1 - 0São Gabriel
20:00 20:0016.04.08 Milan1 - 4Avenida
20:00 20:0012.04.08 Avenida2 - 1Guarani RS
23:00 23:0009.04.08 Cachoeira do Sul1 - 1Avenida
19:30 19:3006.04.08 Avenida2 - 1Riograndense
23:00 23:0030.03.08 GE São José1 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:0022.03.08 Avenida2 - 0GE São José
19:30 19:3016.03.08 Riograndense1 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:0012.03.08 Avenida5 - 1Cachoeira do Sul
23:00 23:0009.03.08 Guarani RS2 - 3Avenida
19:30 19:3005.03.08 Avenida1 - 0Milan
23:30 23:3002.03.08 São Gabriel1 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:0017.10.19 Grêmio B3 - 0Avenida
00:30 00:3010.10.19 Avenida1 - 1Lajeadense
00:15 00:1501.10.19 Avenida0 - 3EC São José B
00:15 00:1527.09.19 Avenida1 - 1Grêmio B
20:30 20:3017.09.19 Caxias3 - 0Avenida
20:30 20:3007.09.19 Avenida0 - 1Caxias
00:00 00:0002.09.19 Lajeadense0 - 1Avenida
20:00 20:0028.08.19 EC São José B1 - 0Avenida
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Avenida1 - 0Gaúcho
20:00 20:0021.11.18 Gaúcho0 - 0Avenida
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Avenida1 - 0EC São José
19:45 19:4515.11.18 EC São José0 - 0Avenida
14:00 14:0011.11.18 Avenida0 - 0Aimoré
23:00 23:0007.11.18 Aimoré1 - 1Avenida
19:00 19:0004.11.18 Avenida3 - 0São Borja
19:30 19:3031.10.18 São Borja1 - 2Avenida
20:30 20:3027.10.18 Lajeadense2 - 2Avenida
00:00 00:0017.10.18 Avenida0 - 0Grêmio B
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Nova Prata1 - 1Avenida
20:00 20:0030.09.18 Avenida2 - 1Real SC
20:00 20:0023.09.18 Juventude II1 - 2Avenida
20:00 20:0020.09.18 Inter Santa Maria2 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:0016.09.18 Avenida2 - 1Inter Santa Maria
20:00 20:0012.09.18 Real SC1 - 1Avenida
00:00 00:0007.09.18 Avenida4 - 0Juventude II
00:00 00:0030.08.18 Avenida4 - 0Nova Prata
20:00 20:0026.08.18 Grêmio B0 - 3Avenida
20:00 20:0012.08.18 Avenida1 - 0Lajeadense