Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AZ II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AZ II

20:00 20:0012.05.21 Volendam AZ II
20:00 20:0007.05.21 AZ II2 - 1Excelsior
20:00 20:0030.04.21 Roda JC0 - 1AZ II
21:00 21:0023.04.21 AZ II2 - 4Cambuur
18:00 18:0016.04.21 NEC3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0012.04.21 AZ II4 - 0Dordrecht
14:30 14:3005.04.21 AZ II2 - 1Den Bosch
20:00 20:0002.04.21 Helmond Sport2 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0019.03.21 Jong PSV3 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0015.03.21 AZ II2 - 1Jong Ajax
14:00 14:0012.03.21 MVV3 - 2AZ II
21:00 21:0008.03.21 AZ II2 - 3NAC Breda
21:00 21:0026.02.21 De Graafschap1 - 1AZ II
18:45 18:4522.02.21 AZ II0 - 3Go Ahead Eagles
16:30 16:3012.02.21 AZ II3 - 2Utrecht II
18:45 18:4505.02.21 TOP Oss6 - 0AZ II
18:45 18:4501.02.21 AZ II3 - 2FC Eindhoven
21:00 21:0022.01.21 Telstar2 - 2AZ II
21:00 21:0015.01.21 AZ II2 - 5FC Omniworld
18:45 18:4511.01.21 Den Bosch1 - 2AZ II
18:45 18:4504.01.21 AZ II0 - 1Roda JC
21:00 21:0018.12.20 AZ II2 - 2Helmond Sport
16:30 16:3012.12.20 Cambuur2 - 0AZ II
14:00 14:0005.12.20 AZ II0 - 1TOP Oss
18:45 18:4501.12.20 Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1AZ II
18:45 18:4523.11.20 AZ II0 - 3NEC
18:45 18:4520.11.20 Excelsior4 - 1AZ II
21:00 21:0006.11.20 FC Omniworld2 - 0AZ II
18:45 18:4502.11.20 AZ II1 - 1Telstar
21:00 21:0023.10.20 FC Eindhoven3 - 0AZ II
21:00 21:0019.10.20 AZ II2 - 6Volendam
18:45 18:4516.10.20 Jong Ajax3 - 2AZ II
21:00 21:0002.10.20 AZ II3 - 3MVV
18:45 18:4525.09.20 Dordrecht2 - 0AZ II
18:45 18:4521.09.20 AZ II7 - 3De Graafschap
21:00 21:0014.09.20 Utrecht II1 - 2AZ II
21:00 21:0011.09.20 AZ II1 - 4Jong PSV
21:00 21:0029.08.20 NAC Breda6 - 1AZ II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cambuur Cambuur 89 37 28 5 4 106 34 72
2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 76 37 23 7 7 67 47 20
3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 74 37 22 8 7 61 25 36
4 FC Omniworld FC Omniworld 74 37 22 8 7 74 47 27
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 73 37 22 7 8 73 38 35
6 Volendam Volendam 63 37 18 9 10 77 51 26
7 NEC NEC 63 37 19 6 12 66 44 22
8 Roda JC Roda JC 57 37 15 12 10 67 59 8
9 Excelsior Excelsior 48 37 14 6 17 65 65 0
10 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 44 37 11 11 15 51 68 -17
11 TOP Oss TOP Oss 44 37 12 8 17 38 57 -19
12 MVV MVV 43 37 12 7 18 47 71 -24
13 Telstar Telstar 41 37 10 11 16 56 59 -3
14 Jong PSV Jong PSV 39 37 10 9 18 53 64 -11
15 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 39 37 10 9 18 48 60 -12
16 AZ II AZ II 38 37 11 5 21 55 90 -35
17 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 37 37 9 10 18 53 70 -17
18 Utrecht II Utrecht II 34 37 11 1 25 51 75 -24
19 Den Bosch Den Bosch 32 37 8 8 21 58 82 -24
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 27 37 8 3 26 35 95 -60
18:30 18:3009.05.16 Sparta Rotterdam II2 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3002.05.16 AZ II0 - 2Utrecht II
18:30 18:3025.04.16 Twente U230 - 2AZ II
18:30 18:3011.04.16 AZ II2 - 1Vitesse II
18:30 18:3004.04.16 Achilles '29 U230 - 5AZ II
18:30 18:3015.03.16 AZ II3 - 1Volendam II
18:30 18:3007.03.16 Groningen II1 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3022.02.16 Almere City II2 - 4AZ II
18:30 18:3015.02.16 AZ II5 - 0De Graafschap U23
18:30 18:3009.02.16 Brabant United U230 - 0AZ II
18:30 18:3025.01.16 Utrecht II2 - 2AZ II
18:30 18:3007.12.15 AZ II3 - 1Sparta Rotterdam II
18:30 18:3009.11.15 AZ II1 - 1Twente U23
18:30 18:3002.11.15 Vitesse II2 - 0AZ II
18:30 18:3026.10.15 Volendam II2 - 0AZ II
18:30 18:3019.10.15 AZ II1 - 1Achilles '29 U23
18:30 18:3028.09.15 AZ II1 - 1Groningen II
18:30 18:3014.09.15 AZ II6 - 2Almere City II
18:30 18:3024.08.15 De Graafschap U230 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3017.08.15 AZ II3 - 0Brabant United U23
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Utrecht II Utrecht II 40 20 12 4 4 43 24 19
2 Vitesse II Vitesse II 38 20 12 2 6 55 37 18
3 AZ II AZ II 36 20 10 6 4 41 21 20
4 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 36 20 11 3 6 45 38 7
5 Groningen II Groningen II 33 20 10 3 7 42 30 12
6 Jong Twente Jong Twente 31 20 9 4 7 31 29 2
7 Almere City II Almere City II 27 20 8 3 9 49 47 2
8 Volendam II Volendam II 26 20 7 5 8 43 31 12
9 De Graafschap U23 De Graafschap U23 22 20 6 4 10 32 44 -12
10 Brabant United U23 Brabant United U23 15 20 4 3 13 25 50 -25
11 Achilles '29 U23 Achilles '29 U23 7 20 2 1 17 17 72 -55
15:15 15:1522.08.20 AZ II AFC

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0015.08.20 AZ II3 - 3Utrecht II
10:30 10:3008.08.20 Jong Ajax2 - 3AZ II
14:00 14:0002.08.19 Excelsior AZ II
19:30 19:3027.07.19 AZ II*1 - 1Dordrecht
17:00 17:0024.07.19 FC Omniworld0 - 2AZ II
14:00 14:0020.07.19 Telstar3 - 2AZ II
19:30 19:3011.07.19 AZ II2 - 0Hollandia
19:30 19:3010.08.18 Volendam3 - 3AZ II
11:30 11:3003.08.18 Jong PSV4 - 3AZ II
19:30 19:3024.07.18 Koninklijke HFC1 - 3AZ II
15:00 15:0018.07.18 FC Emmen3 - 2AZ II
19:30 19:3014.11.17 AZ II3 - 2OFC
15:00 15:0005.08.17 Telstar AZ II
19:45 19:4528.07.17 Whitby Town AZ II
01:00 01:0024.07.17 AZ II Jong Ajax
13:00 13:0008.07.17 Jong PSV2 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:0001.05.20 AZ II Roda JC
20:00 20:0024.04.20 Helmond Sport AZ II
20:00 20:0020.04.20 AZ II Utrecht II
14:30 14:3013.04.20 MVV AZ II
20:00 20:0010.04.20 AZ II Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 20:0006.04.20 Jong Ajax AZ II
20:00 20:0003.04.20 NEC AZ II
20:00 20:0020.03.20 AZ II Jong PSV
20:00 20:0013.03.20 Dordrecht AZ II
20:00 20:0009.03.20 AZ II0 - 3Cambuur
20:00 20:0002.03.20 AZ II3 - 1FC Omniworld
20:00 20:0028.02.20 De Graafschap5 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0024.02.20 AZ II2 - 4FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:0014.02.20 Excelsior3 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:0010.02.20 AZ II1 - 1Volendam
20:00 20:0031.01.20 Den Bosch3 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0017.01.20 NAC Breda3 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0013.01.20 AZ II3 - 1TOP Oss
14:30 14:3022.12.19 Telstar3 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0013.12.19 Roda JC2 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0009.12.19 AZ II4 - 1Helmond Sport
20:00 20:0029.11.19 Cambuur3 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0025.11.19 AZ II2 - 1De Graafschap
20:00 20:0022.11.19 Utrecht II2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0008.11.19 AZ II3 - 2MVV
20:00 20:0001.11.19 FC Eindhoven2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0025.10.19 Volendam3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0021.10.19 AZ II0 - 2NEC
20:00 20:0018.10.19 AZ II3 - 2Jong Ajax
20:00 20:0004.10.19 Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0030.09.19 AZ II2 - 2Den Bosch
20:00 20:0020.09.19 FC Omniworld2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0016.09.19 AZ II1 - 2NAC Breda
20:00 20:0013.09.19 Jong PSV3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0030.08.19 AZ II1 - 1Dordrecht
20:00 20:0023.08.19 TOP Oss1 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0019.08.19 AZ II1 - 2Excelsior
20:00 20:0012.08.19 AZ II0 - 0Telstar
20:00 20:0003.05.19 AZ II3 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 20:0026.04.19 FC Eindhoven0 - 1AZ II
14:30 14:3022.04.19 Twente0 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0019.04.19 AZ II2 - 3MVV
20:00 20:0012.04.19 AZ II2 - 4RKC Waalwijk
20:00 20:0005.04.19 Go Ahead Eagles1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0001.04.19 AZ II4 - 0NEC
20:00 20:0029.03.19 TOP Oss1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0025.03.19 AZ II0 - 0Jong PSV
20:00 20:0015.03.19 Telstar1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0011.03.19 Jong Ajax1 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0004.03.19 AZ II1 - 1Volendam
20:00 20:0022.02.19 Helmond Sport1 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:0015.02.19 AZ II0 - 0Den Bosch
20:00 20:0008.02.19 FC Omniworld2 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0004.02.19 AZ II2 - 1Cambuur
20:00 20:0025.01.19 Roda JC6 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0018.01.19 AZ II0 - 1Dordrecht
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Utrecht II1 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:0021.12.18 AZ II1 - 2FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:0014.12.18 Sparta Rotterdam5 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0010.12.18 AZ II0 - 2Telstar
20:00 20:0030.11.18 MVV1 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0026.11.18 AZ II1 - 2Twente
18:30 18:3017.11.18 Jong PSV3 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0009.11.18 AZ II1 - 3TOP Oss
14:30 14:3004.11.18 NEC3 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0026.10.18 AZ II1 - 1Roda JC
20:00 20:0019.10.18 Dordrecht1 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0012.10.18 AZ II2 - 2Utrecht II
20:00 20:0005.10.18 AZ II2 - 2Helmond Sport
20:00 20:0028.09.18 Den Bosch3 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0021.09.18 RKC Waalwijk2 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0014.09.18 AZ II3 - 2Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 20:0010.09.18 AZ II0 - 1Jong Ajax
20:00 20:0031.08.18 Volendam1 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0024.08.18 Cambuur2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0020.08.18 AZ II2 - 3FC Omniworld
19:45 19:4528.04.18 AZ II2 - 2De Graafschap
20:00 20:0020.04.18 NEC2 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0013.04.18 AZ II3 - 1MVV
20:00 20:0009.04.18 Cambuur3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0006.04.18 AZ II3 - 1Dordrecht
14:30 14:3002.04.18 Volendam4 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0030.03.18 AZ II1 - 3Utrecht II
14:30 14:3025.03.18 Jong Ajax0 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0016.03.18 AZ II4 - 1FC Omniworld
20:00 20:0012.03.18 AZ II0 - 0Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 20:0009.03.18 FC Emmen0 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0002.03.18 Helmond Sport3 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0026.02.18 AZ II2 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:0016.02.18 FC Eindhoven1 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:0012.02.18 AZ II2 - 0Fortuna Sittard
20:00 20:0005.02.18 AZ II3 - 1TOP Oss
20:00 20:0026.01.18 Telstar2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0022.01.18 AZ II1 - 1Den Bosch
20:00 20:0015.01.18 AZ II0 - 1Cambuur
20:00 20:0012.01.18 RKC Waalwijk1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0022.12.17 AZ II2 - 7NEC
20:00 20:0015.12.17 MVV3 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0001.12.17 De Graafschap1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0027.11.17 AZ II0 - 2Volendam
20:00 20:0024.11.17 Dordrecht3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0020.11.17 AZ II4 - 2Jong Ajax
20:00 20:0003.11.17 FC Omniworld3 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0027.10.17 Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0023.10.17 TOP Oss2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0020.10.17 AZ II2 - 1FC Emmen
20:00 20:0016.10.17 AZ II1 - 3Helmond Sport
20:00 20:0006.10.17 Jong PSV1 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0029.09.17 AZ II1 - 2FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:0022.09.17 Fortuna Sittard5 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:0012.09.17 AZ II2 - 2Telstar
20:00 20:0001.09.17 Utrecht II1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:0025.08.17 AZ II2 - 1RKC Waalwijk
20:00 20:0018.08.17 Den Bosch1 - 3AZ II
18:00 18:0013.05.17 AZ II2 - 2Barendrecht
18:00 18:0006.05.17 TEC0 - 2AZ II
15:30 15:3029.04.17 Lienden1 - 0AZ II
14:30 14:3022.04.17 AZ II3 - 1GVVV
15:30 15:3008.04.17 Spakenburg1 - 0AZ II
12:00 12:0002.04.17 AZ II7 - 0VVSB
20:00 20:0027.03.17 Vitesse II2 - 2AZ II
14:00 14:0019.03.17 AZ II5 - 0UNA
15:30 15:3011.03.17 Excelsior Maassluis0 - 2AZ II
20:00 20:0008.03.17 AFC0 - 1AZ II
14:30 14:3004.03.17 AZ II1 - 1HHC
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Koninklijke HFC0 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3020.02.17 AZ II1 - 0Jong Twente
14:00 14:0005.02.17 AZ II4 - 2De Treffers
14:30 14:3021.01.17 AZ II2 - 0Kozakken Boys
15:30 15:3014.01.17 Katwijk0 - 2AZ II
14:00 14:0018.12.16 AZ II2 - 3Sparta Rotterdam II
14:30 14:3010.12.16 Barendrecht1 - 3AZ II
14:00 14:0004.12.16 AZ II5 - 1TEC
17:15 17:1526.11.16 AZ II2 - 0Lienden
14:30 14:3019.11.16 HHC1 - 1AZ II
15:30 15:3012.11.16 GVVV1 - 4AZ II
17:15 17:1505.11.16 AZ II5 - 0Spakenburg
15:30 15:3029.10.16 VVSB0 - 3AZ II
14:00 14:0016.10.16 AZ II2 - 2AFC
18:30 18:3007.10.16 Jong Twente2 - 3AZ II
14:00 14:0002.10.16 AZ II5 - 0Vitesse II
14:30 14:3025.09.16 UNA2 - 0AZ II
14:00 14:0018.09.16 AZ II5 - 1Koninklijke HFC
14:30 14:3011.09.16 De Treffers0 - 0AZ II
18:00 18:0003.09.16 AZ II3 - 2Excelsior Maassluis
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Kozakken Boys2 - 4AZ II
15:00 15:0020.08.16 AZ II0 - 0Katwijk
18:30 18:3015.08.16 Sparta Rotterdam II1 - 3AZ II
16:00 16:0018.05.15 Willem II U233 - 2AZ II
15:30 15:3011.05.15 AZ II6 - 0Feyenoord/ Excelsior U23
18:30 18:3020.04.15 Vitesse II2 - 2AZ II
17:30 17:3013.04.15 VVV/Helmond Sport U231 - 0AZ II
18:30 18:3017.03.15 AZ II2 - 1Almere City II
18:30 18:3009.03.15 Sparta Rotterdam II1 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3002.03.15 AZ II3 - 0Heerenveen U23
18:30 18:3023.02.15 AZ II2 - 1Willem II U23
18:30 18:3009.02.15 Feyenoord/ Excelsior U234 - 2AZ II
18:30 18:3002.02.15 AZ II1 - 2Vitesse II
18:30 18:3026.01.15 AZ II3 - 3VVV/Helmond Sport U23
18:30 18:3019.01.15 Almere City II4 - 3AZ II
18:30 18:3015.12.14 AZ II4 - 2Sparta Rotterdam II
18:30 18:3008.12.14 Heerenveen U231 - 2AZ II
18:30 18:3024.11.14 AZ II2 - 5Vitesse II
18:30 18:3003.11.14 Heracles U231 - 3AZ II
17:30 17:3020.10.14 Utrecht II2 - 1AZ II
17:30 17:3006.10.14 AZ II2 - 1Fortuna Sittard U23
16:00 16:0029.09.14 Go Ahead Eagles U230 - 2AZ II
17:30 17:3015.09.14 Vitesse II3 - 2AZ II
17:30 17:3001.09.14 AZ II2 - 3Heracles U23
17:30 17:3025.08.14 AZ II4 - 3Utrecht II
17:00 17:0018.08.14 Fortuna Sittard U232 - 5AZ II
17:30 17:3011.08.14 AZ II3 - 1Go Ahead Eagles U23
17:30 17:3028.04.14 AZ II3 - 0Feyenoord/ Excelsior U23
17:30 17:3017.04.14 AZ II2 - 2Sparta Rotterdam II
17:30 17:3014.04.14 Willem II U232 - 1AZ II
17:30 17:3031.03.14 NAC U233 - 4AZ II
18:30 18:3010.03.14 Roda JC U231 - 0AZ II
18:30 18:3024.02.14 AZ II0 - 2Utrecht II
18:30 18:3010.02.14 AZ II3 - 1De Graafschap U23
18:30 18:3027.01.14 RKC U235 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3020.01.14 AZ II2 - 2Almere City II
18:30 18:3009.12.13 Den Bosch II2 - 2AZ II
18:30 18:3002.12.13 Feyenoord/ Excelsior U232 - 1AZ II
18:30 18:3025.11.13 AZ II1 - 1Willem II U23
18:30 18:3004.11.13 Sparta Rotterdam II0 - 3AZ II
18:30 18:3028.10.13 AZ II5 - 2NAC U23
17:30 17:3007.10.13 AZ II3 - 0Roda JC U23
17:30 17:3030.09.13 Utrecht II2 - 2AZ II
17:30 17:3016.09.13 De Graafschap U233 - 1AZ II
17:30 17:3026.08.13 AZ II4 - 1RKC U23
17:30 17:3019.08.13 Almere City II3 - 3AZ II
17:30 17:3005.08.13 AZ II6 - 0Den Bosch II
17:30 17:3013.05.13 AZ II4 - 2VVV/Helmond Sport U23
17:30 17:3006.05.13 Volendam II4 - 3AZ II
17:30 17:3029.04.13 AZ II3 - 1Sparta Rotterdam II
17:30 17:3022.04.13 Roda JC U230 - 3AZ II
17:30 17:3015.04.13 AZ II2 - 1PEC Zwolle U23
17:30 17:3008.04.13 ADO Den Haag U231 - 4AZ II
17:30 17:3002.04.13 AZ II5 - 0De Graafschap U23
18:30 18:3019.03.13 Fortuna Sittard U233 - 4AZ II
18:30 18:3011.03.13 AZ II5 - 1Den Bosch II
18:30 18:3004.03.13 AZ II3 - 0Willem II U23
18:30 18:3019.02.13 Dordrecht U231 - 4AZ II
18:30 18:3011.02.13 VVV/Helmond Sport U230 - 1AZ II
14:30 14:3003.02.13 AZ II12 - 2Volendam II
18:30 18:3021.01.13 Sparta Rotterdam II2 - 3AZ II
14:30 14:3016.12.12 AZ II3 - 3Roda JC U23
18:30 18:3010.12.12 PEC Zwolle U231 - 0AZ II
18:30 18:3003.12.12 AZ II2 - 1ADO Den Haag U23
18:30 18:3026.11.12 De Graafschap U234 - 3AZ II
18:30 18:3019.11.12 AZ II0 - 2Fortuna Sittard U23
18:30 18:3005.11.12 Den Bosch II0 - 3AZ II
18:30 18:3029.10.12 Willem II U231 - 4AZ II
17:30 17:3022.10.12 AZ II4 - 1Dordrecht U23
17:30 17:3001.10.12 Volendam II3 - 1AZ II
17:30 17:3024.09.12 AZ II1 - 4Heerenveen U23
17:30 17:3017.09.12 NEC / Oss U231 - 0AZ II
17:30 17:3003.09.12 AZ II7 - 1PEC Zwolle U23
17:30 17:3027.08.12 Groningen II3 - 1AZ II
17:30 17:3020.08.12 De Graafschap U233 - 2AZ II
23:00 23:0012.08.12 AZ II2 - 1Ajax U23

Partagez