Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AZ

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AZ

14:30 14:3015.05.22 AZ RKC Waalwijk
20:00 20:0011.05.22 Utrecht AZ
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 AZ Ajax Amsterdam
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Sparta Rotterdam AZ
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 AZ Heerenveen
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 PEC Zwolle AZ
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 AZ Vitesse Arnheim
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Willem II AZ
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 AZ Twente
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 NEC AZ
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 AZ Feyenoord Rotterdam
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 AZ Heracles
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Go Ahead Eagles AZ
20:00 20:0005.02.22 PSV Eindhoven AZ
20:00 20:0022.01.22 AZ Cambuur
16:45 16:4516.01.22 Fortuna Sittard AZ
21:00 21:0021.12.21 AZ Groningen
20:00 20:0018.12.21 AZ Willem II
16:45 16:4512.12.21 Ajax Amsterdam AZ
14:30 14:3005.12.21 AZ Sparta Rotterdam
18:45 18:4502.12.21 AZ Fortuna Sittard
20:00 20:0028.11.21 Vitesse Arnheim AZ
20:00 20:0020.11.21 AZ NEC
16:45 16:4507.11.21 Feyenoord Rotterdam AZ
21:00 21:0030.10.21 AZ PEC Zwolle
20:00 20:0024.10.21 Groningen AZ
12:15 12:1517.10.21 AZ Utrecht
14:30 14:3003.10.21 Cambuur AZ
14:30 14:3026.09.21 AZ Go Ahead Eagles
21:00 21:0023.09.21 Twente AZ
16:45 16:45Aujourd'hui Heracles AZ
21:00 21:0011.09.21 AZ0 - 3PSV Eindhoven
16:45 16:4529.08.21 Heerenveen1 - 3AZ
16:30 16:3014.08.21 RKC Waalwijk1 - 0AZ
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 13 5 4 1 0 22 1 21
2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 12 5 4 0 1 14 4 10
3 Heerenveen Heerenveen 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
4 Willem II Willem II 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 1
5 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
6 Utrecht Utrecht 8 5 2 2 1 9 4 5
7 NEC NEC 8 5 2 2 1 4 6 -2
8 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3
9 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 6 4 2 0 2 3 9 -6
10 Cambuur Cambuur 6 5 2 0 3 9 17 -8
11 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1
12 Groningen Groningen 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3
13 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 5 1 2 2 5 9 -4
14 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
15 Twente Twente 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
16 AZ AZ 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
17 Heracles Heracles 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
18 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0 5 0 0 5 0 7 -7
18:45 18:4509.12.21 AZ Randers
21:00 21:0025.11.21 Jablonec AZ
18:45 18:4504.11.21 AZ CFR 1907 Cluj
21:00 21:0021.10.21 CFR 1907 Cluj AZ
18:45 18:4530.09.21 AZ Jablonec
21:00 21:0016.09.21 Randers2 - 2AZ
Phase de poules - Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jablonec Jablonec 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 AZ AZ 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Randers Randers 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18:00 18:0008.08.21 AZ2 - 1Torino
17:00 17:0031.07.21 AZ1 - 0Real Sociedad
16:00 16:0028.07.21 AZ2 - 0OFI Heraklion
16:00 16:0025.07.21 AZ Panaitolikos
16:00 16:0025.07.21 AZ3 - 0Panathinaikos Athènes
16:00 16:0017.07.21 RB Leipzig1 - 0AZ
13:00 13:0014.07.21 Genk1 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3007.07.21 AZ3 - 0TOP Oss
16:00 16:0003.07.21 AZ4 - 1NEC

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:30 16:3026.08.20 AZ3 - 1Viktoria Plzeň
20:45 20:4509.12.09 Standard de Liège1 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4524.11.09 AZ0 - 0Olympiakos Pirée
20:45 20:4504.11.09 Arsenal4 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4520.10.09 AZ1 - 1Arsenal
19:45 19:4529.09.09 AZ1 - 1Standard de Liège
19:45 19:4516.09.09 Olympiakos Pirée1 - 0AZ
18:55 18:5510.12.20 Rijeka2 - 1AZ
21:00 21:0003.12.20 AZ1 - 1Naples
21:00 21:0026.11.20 AZ0 - 0Real Sociedad
18:55 18:5505.11.20 Real Sociedad1 - 0AZ
21:00 21:0029.10.20 AZ4 - 1Rijeka
18:55 18:5522.10.20 Naples0 - 1AZ
18:55 18:5527.02.20 Linzer ASK2 - 0AZ
21:00 21:0020.02.20 AZ1 - 1Linzer ASK
21:00 21:0012.12.19 Manchester United4 - 0AZ
18:55 18:5528.11.19 AZ2 - 2Partizan Belgrad
16:50 16:5007.11.19 Astana0 - 5AZ
18:55 18:5524.10.19 AZ6 - 0Astana
18:55 18:5503.10.19 AZ0 - 0Manchester United
21:00 21:0019.09.19 Partizan Belgrad2 - 2AZ
19:30 19:3029.08.19 Antwerp1 - 4AZ
20:30 20:3022.08.19 AZ1 - 1Antwerp
20:30 20:3015.08.19 AZ4 - 0FC Illychivets Mariupol
19:00 19:0008.08.19 FC Illychivets Mariupol0 - 0AZ
18:30 18:3001.08.19 Häcken0 - 3AZ
20:30 20:3025.07.19 AZ0 - 0Häcken
20:45 20:4502.08.18 AZ2 - 1FK Qairat Almaty
17:00 17:0026.07.18 FK Qairat Almaty2 - 0AZ
21:05 21:0523.02.17 Lyon7 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0016.02.17 AZ1 - 4Lyon
19:00 19:0008.12.16 AZ3 - 2Zénith
21:05 21:0524.11.16 Dundalk0 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0003.11.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0AZ
21:05 21:0520.10.16 AZ1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05 21:0529.09.16 Zénith5 - 0AZ
19:00 19:0015.09.16 AZ1 - 1Dundalk
20:00 20:0025.08.16 AZ0 - 0Vojvodina
20:00 20:0018.08.16 Vojvodina0 - 3AZ
19:00 19:0004.08.16 PAS Giannina1 - 2AZ
20:45 20:4528.07.16 AZ1 - 0PAS Giannina
21:05 21:0510.12.15 Athletic Bilbao2 - 2AZ
19:00 19:0026.11.15 AZ1 - 2Partizan Belgrad
21:05 21:0505.11.15 Augsbourg4 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0022.10.15 AZ0 - 1Augsbourg
19:00 19:0001.10.15 AZ2 - 1Athletic Bilbao
21:05 21:0517.09.15 Partizan Belgrad3 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0027.08.15 AZ2 - 0Astra Ploiesti
18:00 18:0020.08.15 Astra Ploiesti3 - 2AZ
19:00 19:0006.08.15 Istanbul BB1 - 2AZ
19:30 19:3030.07.15 AZ2 - 0Istanbul BB
20:05 20:0510.04.14 Benfica2 - 0AZ
20:05 20:0503.04.14 AZ0 - 1Benfica
18:00 18:0020.03.14 Anzhi0 - 0AZ
21:05 21:0513.03.14 AZ1 - 0Anzhi
21:05 21:0527.02.14 AZ1 - 1Slovan Liberec
19:00 19:0020.02.14 Slovan Liberec0 - 1AZ
21:05 21:0512.12.13 PAOK Salonique2 - 2AZ
19:00 19:0028.11.13 AZ2 - 0Maccabi Haifa
21:05 21:0507.11.13 AZ1 - 0Schachtjor Qaraghandy
17:00 17:0024.10.13 Schachtjor Qaraghandy1 - 1AZ
18:00 18:0003.10.13 AZ1 - 1PAOK Salonique
20:05 20:0519.09.13 Maccabi Haifa0 - 1AZ
10:00 10:0030.08.13 AZ0 - 2PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
17:30 17:3022.08.13 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes1 - 3AZ
20:00 20:0030.08.12 AZ0 - 5Anzhi
17:00 17:0023.08.12 Anzhi1 - 0AZ
20:05 20:0505.04.12 Valence4 - 0AZ
20:05 20:0529.03.12 AZ2 - 1Valence
19:00 19:0015.03.12 Udinese2 - 1AZ
21:05 21:0508.03.12 AZ2 - 0Udinese
21:05 21:0523.02.12 Anderlecht0 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0016.02.12 AZ1 - 0Anderlecht
21:05 21:0515.12.11 AZ1 - 1FC Metalist Kharkov
19:00 19:0030.11.11 Malmö FF0 - 0AZ
21:05 21:0503.11.11 Austria Vienne2 - 2AZ
18:00 18:0020.10.11 AZ2 - 2Austria Vienne
18:00 18:0029.09.11 FC Metalist Kharkov1 - 1AZ
20:05 20:0515.09.11 AZ4 - 1Malmö FF
19:45 19:4525.08.11 AZ6 - 0Aalesund
18:00 18:0018.08.11 Aalesund2 - 1AZ
19:30 19:3004.08.11 Jablonec1 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0028.07.11 AZ2 - 0Jablonec
19:00 19:0015.12.10 AZ3 - 0BATE
21:05 21:0502.12.10 Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0004.11.10 Dynamo Kiev2 - 0AZ
20:05 20:0521.10.10 AZ1 - 2Dynamo Kiev
20:05 20:0530.09.10 BATE4 - 1AZ
18:00 18:0016.09.10 AZ2 - 1Sheriff Tiraspol
17:00 17:0026.08.10 Aktobe2 - 1AZ
20:00 20:0019.08.10 AZ2 - 0Aktobe
18:00 18:0005.08.10 IFK Göteborg1 - 0AZ
19:45 19:4529.07.10 AZ2 - 0IFK Göteborg
14:30 14:3016.05.21 AZ5 - 0Heracles
14:30 14:3013.05.21 Groningen0 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0008.05.21 AZ1 - 0Fortuna Sittard
20:00 20:0001.05.21 RKC Waalwijk1 - 3AZ
14:30 14:3025.04.21 Ajax Amsterdam2 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0010.04.21 AZ2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 20:0003.04.21 Willem II0 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3021.03.21 AZ2 - 0PSV Eindhoven
20:00 20:0013.03.21 AZ4 - 1Twente
16:45 16:4507.03.21 Vitesse Arnheim2 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4528.02.21 AZ4 - 2Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:00 20:0020.02.21 VVV1 - 4AZ
12:15 12:1514.02.21 AZ3 - 1Heerenveen
14:00 14:0006.02.21 FC Emmen0 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4531.01.21 AZ0 - 3Ajax Amsterdam
18:45 18:4527.01.21 AZ0 - 1Utrecht
16:45 16:4524.01.21 Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 3AZ
21:00 21:0016.01.21 AZ2 - 1ADO Den Haag
18:45 18:4513.01.21 PSV Eindhoven1 - 3AZ
20:00 20:0009.01.21 PEC Zwolle1 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3027.12.20 Utrecht2 - 2AZ
16:30 16:3023.12.20 AZ3 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
16:45 16:4520.12.20 AZ5 - 3Willem II
20:00 20:0013.12.20 Twente1 - 3AZ
14:30 14:3006.12.20 AZ1 - 2Groningen
16:45 16:4529.11.20 Heracles1 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0022.11.20 AZ1 - 0FC Emmen
16:45 16:4508.11.20 Heerenveen0 - 3AZ
20:00 20:0001.11.20 AZ3 - 0RKC Waalwijk
20:00 20:0025.10.20 ADO Den Haag2 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0017.10.20 AZ2 - 2VVV
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Sparta Rotterdam4 - 4AZ
18:45 18:4526.09.20 Fortuna Sittard3 - 3AZ
16:30 16:3019.09.20 AZ1 - 1PEC Zwolle
14:30 14:3010.05.20 FC Emmen AZ
14:30 14:3003.05.20 AZ Utrecht
18:30 18:3025.04.20 Fortuna Sittard AZ
18:30 18:3021.04.20 AZ PSV Eindhoven
19:45 19:4511.04.20 Heracles AZ
18:45 18:4508.04.20 AZ Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 20:4504.04.20 AZ Vitesse Arnheim
16:45 16:4522.03.20 Groningen AZ
16:45 16:4515.03.20 VVV AZ
18:30 18:3007.03.20 AZ4 - 0ADO Den Haag
20:00 20:0001.03.20 Ajax Amsterdam0 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3023.02.20 AZ2 - 0PEC Zwolle
18:30 18:3015.02.20 Twente2 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0031.01.20 AZ4 - 0RKC Waalwijk
18:30 18:3025.01.20 Heerenveen1 - 2AZ
20:45 20:4518.01.20 AZ1 - 3Willem II
19:45 19:4521.12.19 Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0AZ
16:45 16:4515.12.19 AZ1 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
20:45 20:4507.12.19 PEC Zwolle0 - 3AZ
16:45 16:4501.12.19 AZ1 - 0VVV
18:30 18:3023.11.19 Utrecht0 - 3AZ
20:00 20:0010.11.19 AZ3 - 0FC Emmen
20:45 20:4502.11.19 AZ3 - 0Twente
14:30 14:3027.10.19 PSV Eindhoven0 - 4AZ
18:30 18:3019.10.19 AZ2 - 4Heerenveen
16:45 16:4506.10.19 Willem II1 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4529.09.19 AZ2 - 0Heracles
20:00 20:0026.09.19 Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 3AZ
16:45 16:4522.09.19 ADO Den Haag0 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3014.09.19 AZ5 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
16:45 16:4501.09.19 Vitesse Arnheim2 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4518.08.19 AZ0 - 0Groningen
14:30 14:3011.08.19 RKC Waalwijk0 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0004.08.19 AZ4 - 0Fortuna Sittard
19:30 19:3015.05.19 Excelsior4 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3012.05.19 AZ1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
19:45 19:4523.04.19 AZ2 - 1Heracles
20:45 20:4520.04.19 Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3013.04.19 AZ2 - 3ADO Den Haag
20:45 20:4506.04.19 De Graafschap1 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3002.04.19 Vitesse Arnheim2 - 2AZ
20:45 20:4530.03.19 AZ1 - 0Groningen
14:30 14:3017.03.19 AZ1 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
12:15 12:1510.03.19 PEC Zwolle0 - 0AZ
16:45 16:4503.03.19 AZ4 - 2Fortuna Sittard
16:45 16:4524.02.19 Willem II2 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3016.02.19 AZ3 - 0VVV
20:00 20:0008.02.19 NAC Breda0 - 3AZ
20:45 20:4502.02.19 AZ5 - 0FC Emmen
16:45 16:4527.01.19 Heerenveen0 - 2AZ
18:30 18:3019.01.19 AZ3 - 0Utrecht
19:45 19:4522.12.18 PSV Eindhoven3 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4515.12.18 AZ2 - 1Excelsior
18:30 18:3007.12.18 Fortuna Sittard0 - 3AZ
19:45 19:4501.12.18 AZ0 - 2Willem II
16:45 16:4525.11.18 VVV2 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3011.11.18 ADO Den Haag0 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4503.11.18 AZ1 - 0De Graafschap
16:45 16:4528.10.18 AZ2 - 3Heerenveen
20:45 20:4520.10.18 Utrecht2 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4507.10.18 Ajax Amsterdam5 - 0AZ
14:30 14:3030.09.18 AZ2 - 2PEC Zwolle
14:30 14:3023.09.18 Groningen1 - 3AZ
12:15 12:1516.09.18 AZ1 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam
14:30 14:3002.09.18 Heracles3 - 2AZ
16:45 16:4526.08.18 AZ0 - 0Vitesse Arnheim
14:30 14:3019.08.18 FC Emmen1 - 4AZ
16:45 16:4512.08.18 AZ5 - 0NAC Breda
14:30 14:3006.05.18 AZ6 - 0PEC Zwolle
14:30 14:3029.04.18 Ajax Amsterdam3 - 0AZ
18:30 18:3018.04.18 AZ4 - 3Vitesse Arnheim
20:00 20:0013.04.18 Heracles0 - 3AZ
19:45 19:4507.04.18 AZ2 - 3PSV Eindhoven
20:45 20:4531.03.18 ADO Den Haag0 - 3AZ
12:30 12:3018.03.18 AZ3 - 2Groningen
16:45 16:4511.03.18 Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3003.03.18 Excelsior1 - 2AZ
18:30 18:3024.02.18 AZ2 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
19:45 19:4517.02.18 NAC Breda1 - 3AZ
20:45 20:4510.02.18 AZ0 - 0VVV
18:30 18:3007.02.18 Twente0 - 4AZ
14:30 14:3004.02.18 AZ2 - 2Roda JC
16:45 16:4528.01.18 Willem II0 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0019.01.18 Utrecht1 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4523.12.17 AZ3 - 1Heerenveen
14:30 14:3017.12.17 AZ1 - 2Ajax Amsterdam
20:45 20:4512.12.17 PEC Zwolle1 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4509.12.17 AZ5 - 0Heracles
12:30 12:3003.12.17 VVV0 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0024.11.17 AZ2 - 0Twente
16:45 16:4519.11.17 Roda JC0 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3004.11.17 AZ3 - 2Willem II
16:45 16:4529.10.17 Heerenveen1 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3022.10.17 AZ3 - 0Utrecht
14:30 14:3015.10.17 Groningen1 - 1AZ
12:30 12:3001.10.17 AZ0 - 4Feyenoord Rotterdam
16:45 16:4524.09.17 AZ0 - 2Excelsior
20:00 20:0015.09.17 Sparta Rotterdam0 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3010.09.17 AZ2 - 1NAC Breda
18:30 18:3026.08.17 Vitesse Arnheim1 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4519.08.17 AZ2 - 0ADO Den Haag
18:30 18:3012.08.17 PSV Eindhoven3 - 2AZ
12:30 12:3028.05.17 Utrecht*3 - 0AZ
20:45 20:4525.05.17 AZ3 - 0Utrecht
20:45 20:4520.05.17 AZ4 - 1Groningen
20:45 20:4517.05.17 Groningen1 - 4AZ
14:30 14:3014.05.17 AZ2 - 3Utrecht
14:30 14:3007.05.17 NEC2 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4522.04.17 AZ2 - 1Twente
20:00 20:0014.04.17 Heracles1 - 2AZ
12:30 12:3009.04.17 AZ1 - 1Roda JC
20:45 20:4505.04.17 Ajax Amsterdam4 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3001.04.17 AZ0 - 0Groningen
16:45 16:4519.03.17 AZ4 - 0ADO Den Haag
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Feyenoord Rotterdam5 - 2AZ
12:30 12:3005.03.17 AZ1 - 1Excelsior
14:30 14:3026.02.17 AZ1 - 1PEC Zwolle
12:30 12:3019.02.17 Willem II1 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3012.02.17 Heerenveen1 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4504.02.17 AZ2 - 4PSV Eindhoven
14:30 14:3029.01.17 Vitesse Arnheim2 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3021.01.17 AZ1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 20:0013.01.17 Go Ahead Eagles1 - 3AZ
20:45 20:4517.12.16 Twente1 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3011.12.16 AZ0 - 4Feyenoord Rotterdam
19:45 19:4503.12.16 Excelsior3 - 3AZ
14:30 14:3027.11.16 AZ5 - 1Heracles
12:30 12:3020.11.16 Roda JC1 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3006.11.16 AZ2 - 2Ajax Amsterdam
16:45 16:4530.10.16 ADO Den Haag0 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3023.10.16 Groningen2 - 0AZ
20:45 20:4515.10.16 AZ2 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
16:45 16:4502.10.16 Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4524.09.16 AZ2 - 2Go Ahead Eagles
14:30 14:3018.09.16 PEC Zwolle0 - 2AZ
18:30 18:3010.09.16 AZ2 - 0Willem II
16:45 16:4528.08.16 AZ2 - 0NEC
14:30 14:3021.08.16 Utrecht1 - 2AZ
16:45 16:4514.08.16 PSV Eindhoven1 - 0AZ
14:30 14:3007.08.16 AZ2 - 2Heerenveen
14:30 14:3008.05.16 Utrecht1 - 3AZ
14:30 14:3001.05.16 AZ4 - 1De Graafschap
18:30 18:3021.04.16 ADO Den Haag1 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4516.04.16 AZ5 - 1PEC Zwolle
12:30 12:3010.04.16 Heerenveen4 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4502.04.16 AZ2 - 4PSV Eindhoven
12:30 12:3020.03.16 Twente2 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4512.03.16 Willem II0 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3006.03.16 AZ2 - 0Excelsior
16:45 16:4528.02.16 Ajax Amsterdam4 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3020.02.16 AZ4 - 1Groningen
18:30 18:3013.02.16 Heracles3 - 6AZ
19:45 19:4506.02.16 AZ1 - 0Vitesse Arnheim
20:45 20:4530.01.16 NEC0 - 3AZ
18:30 18:3027.01.16 AZ3 - 1Cambuur
12:30 12:3024.01.16 AZ4 - 2Feyenoord Rotterdam
19:45 19:4516.01.16 Roda JC0 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3019.12.15 AZ2 - 2Utrecht
14:30 14:3013.12.15 PEC Zwolle2 - 1AZ
20:00 20:0004.12.15 AZ0 - 1ADO Den Haag
16:45 16:4529.11.15 PSV Eindhoven3 - 0AZ
18:30 18:3021.11.15 AZ3 - 1Heerenveen
16:45 16:4508.11.15 Vitesse Arnheim0 - 2AZ
16:45 16:4501.11.15 AZ2 - 4NEC
16:45 16:4525.10.15 Feyenoord Rotterdam3 - 1AZ
18:30 18:3017.10.15 Cambuur1 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4504.10.15 AZ3 - 1Twente
20:45 20:4526.09.15 AZ3 - 1Heracles
16:45 16:4520.09.15 Groningen2 - 0AZ
18:30 18:3012.09.15 De Graafschap1 - 3AZ
14:30 14:3030.08.15 AZ0 - 1Roda JC
14:30 14:3023.08.15 AZ0 - 0Willem II
20:45 20:4515.08.15 Excelsior2 - 2AZ
12:30 12:3009.08.15 AZ0 - 3Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:3017.05.15 Excelsior1 - 4AZ
14:30 14:3010.05.15 AZ3 - 2NAC Breda
16:45 16:4526.04.15 Twente0 - 2AZ
18:30 18:3018.04.15 AZ3 - 1ADO Den Haag
18:45 18:4511.04.15 Heerenveen5 - 2AZ
11:30 11:3005.04.15 AZ1 - 4Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 20:4521.03.15 AZ2 - 1Cambuur
20:00 20:0013.03.15 Vitesse Arnheim3 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4508.03.15 Utrecht6 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4528.02.15 AZ2 - 0Willem II
19:45 19:4521.02.15 Go Ahead Eagles0 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0013.02.15 AZ2 - 4PSV Eindhoven
16:45 16:4508.02.15 Groningen2 - 4AZ
20:45 20:4505.02.15 Ajax Amsterdam0 - 1AZ
16:45 16:4501.02.15 AZ3 - 1Heracles
19:45 19:4524.01.15 PEC Zwolle1 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4517.01.15 AZ2 - 0Dordrecht
20:45 20:4520.12.14 AZ0 - 3Utrecht
16:45 16:4514.12.14 Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 2AZ
18:30 18:3006.12.14 AZ2 - 0Go Ahead Eagles
20:45 20:4529.11.14 Cambuur0 - 2AZ
18:30 18:3022.11.14 AZ1 - 0Vitesse Arnheim
20:45 20:4508.11.14 NAC Breda0 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3002.11.14 AZ3 - 3Excelsior
18:45 18:4525.10.14 AZ2 - 2Groningen
17:30 17:3018.10.14 PSV Eindhoven3 - 0AZ
13:30 13:3005.10.14 AZ2 - 2Twente
19:45 19:4527.09.14 ADO Den Haag2 - 3AZ
13:30 13:3021.09.14 AZ1 - 0PEC Zwolle
18:45 18:4513.09.14 AZ0 - 1Heerenveen
18:45 18:4530.08.14 Dordrecht1 - 3AZ
17:30 17:3023.08.14 Willem II3 - 0AZ
11:30 11:3017.08.14 AZ1 - 3Ajax Amsterdam
19:45 19:4509.08.14 Heracles0 - 3AZ
15:30 15:3018.05.14 Groningen3 - 0AZ
19:45 19:4515.05.14 AZ0 - 0Groningen
19:45 19:4510.05.14 Heerenveen1 - 0AZ
19:45 19:4507.05.14 AZ3 - 0Heerenveen
17:45 17:4503.05.14 AZ1 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam
13:30 13:3027.04.14 ADO Den Haag2 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3013.04.14 AZ1 - 1NEC
15:30 15:3006.04.14 Roda JC2 - 2AZ
13:30 13:3030.03.14 Cambuur0 - 0AZ
14:30 14:3023.03.14 AZ2 - 1PEC Zwolle
12:30 12:3016.03.14 Twente2 - 1AZ
18:45 18:4508.03.14 AZ4 - 0Heracles
16:30 16:3002.03.14 AZ4 - 0RKC Waalwijk
14:30 14:3023.02.14 Ajax Amsterdam4 - 0AZ
20:45 20:4515.02.14 AZ1 - 1Utrecht
19:45 19:4508.02.14 Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4504.02.14 Vitesse Arnheim0 - 2AZ
20:45 20:4501.02.14 AZ2 - 0Groningen
20:45 20:4525.01.14 PSV Eindhoven1 - 0AZ
18:45 18:4518.01.14 AZ3 - 0NAC Breda
18:45 18:4521.12.13 AZ1 - 5Heerenveen
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Heracles2 - 0AZ
19:45 19:4507.12.13 AZ1 - 2Twente
16:30 16:3001.12.13 NEC3 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4523.11.13 AZ2 - 2Roda JC
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4502.11.13 AZ2 - 0ADO Den Haag
14:30 14:3027.10.13 PEC Zwolle0 - 2AZ
15:30 15:3020.10.13 AZ3 - 1Cambuur
13:30 13:3006.10.13 Groningen2 - 1AZ
17:45 17:4528.09.13 AZ2 - 1PSV Eindhoven
13:30 13:3022.09.13 NAC Breda3 - 0AZ
13:30 13:3015.09.13 AZ3 - 0Go Ahead Eagles
15:30 15:3001.09.13 AZ1 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
15:30 15:3025.08.13 Utrecht2 - 0AZ
18:45 18:4517.08.13 RKC Waalwijk1 - 2AZ
13:30 13:3011.08.13 AZ3 - 2Ajax Amsterdam
19:45 19:4503.08.13 Heerenveen4 - 2AZ
13:30 13:3012.05.13 Willem II2 - 0AZ
11:30 11:3005.05.13 AZ4 - 0PEC Zwolle
19:00 19:0026.04.13 Heerenveen0 - 4AZ
19:45 19:4520.04.13 AZ1 - 3PSV Eindhoven
13:30 13:3014.04.13 AZ6 - 0Utrecht
13:30 13:3007.04.13 NEC1 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3031.03.13 Heracles1 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3017.03.13 AZ2 - 3Ajax Amsterdam
20:45 20:4509.03.13 AZ1 - 1ADO Den Haag
14:30 14:3003.03.13 RKC Waalwijk2 - 1AZ
16:30 16:3024.02.13 AZ0 - 1NAC Breda
19:45 19:4516.02.13 Roda JC2 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3010.02.13 Feyenoord Rotterdam3 - 1AZ
18:45 18:4502.02.13 AZ0 - 1Groningen
20:00 20:0025.01.13 VVV1 - 4AZ
20:45 20:4519.01.13 AZ4 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
20:00 20:0021.12.12 AZ0 - 3Twente
18:45 18:4515.12.12 PEC Zwolle1 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4508.12.12 AZ0 - 0Willem II
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Utrecht2 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3025.11.12 AZ0 - 2Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 20:4517.11.12 Groningen1 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4510.11.12 ADO Den Haag2 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3004.11.12 AZ1 - 2VVV
16:30 16:3028.10.12 Vitesse Arnheim1 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4520.10.12 AZ0 - 2NEC
15:30 15:3007.10.12 Twente3 - 0AZ
11:30 11:3030.09.12 AZ3 - 3RKC Waalwijk
13:30 13:3023.09.12 NAC Breda2 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3016.09.12 AZ4 - 0Roda JC
13:30 13:3002.09.12 PSV Eindhoven5 - 1AZ
11:30 11:3026.08.12 AZ0 - 0Heerenveen
13:30 13:3019.08.12 AZ3 - 1Heracles
15:30 15:3012.08.12 Ajax Amsterdam2 - 2AZ
13:30 13:3006.05.12 AZ1 - 0Groningen
19:00 19:0002.05.12 NEC1 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3029.04.12 Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 0AZ
13:30 13:3022.04.12 AZ2 - 1VVV
17:45 17:4514.04.12 PSV Eindhoven3 - 2AZ
18:00 18:0011.04.12 AZ2 - 2Twente
15:30 15:3001.04.12 Vitesse Arnheim2 - 2AZ
11:30 11:3025.03.12 AZ1 - 0RKC Waalwijk
16:30 16:3018.03.12 AZ0 - 0NAC Breda
16:30 16:3011.03.12 De Graafschap0 - 2AZ
20:45 20:4503.03.12 AZ3 - 1Heracles
16:30 16:3026.02.12 AZ3 - 3Heerenveen
14:30 14:3019.02.12 Utrecht3 - 0AZ
18:45 18:4511.02.12 AZ2 - 0Excelsior
19:00 19:0008.02.12 ADO Den Haag0 - 6AZ
20:45 20:4528.01.12 Roda JC2 - 0AZ
14:30 14:3022.01.12 AZ1 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:3018.12.11 NAC Breda2 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4510.12.11 AZ4 - 0De Graafschap
19:30 19:3007.12.11 Excelsior0 - 0AZ
16:30 16:3004.12.11 Heerenveen5 - 1AZ
20:00 20:0025.11.11 AZ2 - 0Utrecht
14:30 14:3006.11.11 AZ3 - 0ADO Den Haag
16:30 16:3030.10.11 Heracles0 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3023.10.11 AZ1 - 0Roda JC
17:45 17:4515.10.11 Ajax Amsterdam2 - 2AZ
11:30 11:3002.10.11 VVV1 - 3AZ
11:30 11:3025.09.11 AZ2 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam
13:30 13:3018.09.11 RKC Waalwijk1 - 2AZ
18:45 18:4510.09.11 AZ4 - 0Vitesse Arnheim
13:30 13:3028.08.11 Groningen0 - 3AZ
13:30 13:3021.08.11 AZ4 - 0NEC
17:45 17:4513.08.11 Twente2 - 0AZ
11:30 11:3007.08.11 AZ3 - 1PSV Eindhoven
13:30 13:3015.05.11 Utrecht5 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3001.05.11 AZ5 - 1De Graafschap
17:45 17:4523.04.11 Willem II2 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4516.04.11 AZ3 - 1ADO Den Haag
19:45 19:4508.04.11 AZ1 - 1NAC Breda
19:45 19:4502.04.11 Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4518.03.11 AZ3 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
19:45 19:4512.03.11 Roda JC1 - 2AZ
16:30 16:3006.03.11 Ajax Amsterdam4 - 0AZ
14:30 14:3027.02.11 AZ2 - 1Twente
19:45 19:4519.02.11 Heerenveen0 - 2AZ
20:45 20:4512.02.11 AZ0 - 4PSV Eindhoven
19:45 19:4505.02.11 Excelsior2 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4529.01.11 AZ6 - 1VVV
18:45 18:4522.01.11 Heracles0 - 0AZ
20:45 20:4519.01.11 AZ2 - 2NEC
14:30 14:3012.12.10 Groningen2 - 0AZ
14:30 14:3005.12.10 ADO Den Haag0 - 2AZ
18:45 18:4527.11.10 AZ2 - 2Heerenveen
19:45 19:4520.11.10 Twente1 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3014.11.10 AZ2 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Vitesse Arnheim1 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3031.10.10 AZ2 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam
18:00 18:0027.10.10 De Graafschap2 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3024.10.10 AZ3 - 0Willem II
18:45 18:4516.10.10 VVV0 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3003.10.10 AZ2 - 1Heracles
18:45 18:4525.09.10 AZ1 - 0Utrecht
13:30 13:3019.09.10 NEC0 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4511.09.10 AZ1 - 2Roda JC
15:30 15:3029.08.10 AZ1 - 1Excelsior
15:30 15:3022.08.10 PSV Eindhoven3 - 1AZ
18:45 18:4514.08.10 AZ1 - 1Groningen
15:30 15:3008.08.10 NAC Breda1 - 1AZ
13:30 13:3002.05.10 AZ1 - 1PSV Eindhoven
13:30 13:3018.04.10 Willem II0 - 3AZ
19:00 19:0013.04.10 AZ1 - 0Twente
18:45 18:4510.04.10 NEC0 - 0AZ
18:45 18:4503.04.10 AZ2 - 0Utrecht
19:45 19:4527.03.10 AZ3 - 2Heracles
14:30 14:3021.03.10 Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4513.03.10 AZ6 - 2RKC Waalwijk
18:45 18:4506.03.10 AZ4 - 1Heerenveen
19:45 19:4527.02.10 Vitesse Arnheim0 - 3AZ
19:45 19:4520.02.10 VVV3 - 3AZ
20:45 20:4513.02.10 AZ2 - 0Roda JC
14:30 14:3007.02.10 Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0002.02.10 NAC Breda1 - 1AZ
19:45 19:4530.01.10 AZ0 - 1Groningen
12:30 12:3024.01.10 Ajax Amsterdam1 - 0AZ
18:45 18:4519.12.09 AZ3 - 0ADO Den Haag
20:45 20:4512.12.09 PSV Eindhoven1 - 0AZ
20:45 20:4504.12.09 AZ1 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
18:45 18:4528.11.09 AZ2 - 0VVV
18:45 18:4521.11.09 Roda JC2 - 4AZ
14:30 14:3008.11.09 AZ1 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45 20:4531.10.09 Groningen0 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3025.10.09 AZ2 - 4Ajax Amsterdam
18:45 18:4517.10.09 Twente3 - 2AZ
18:45 18:4503.10.09 AZ1 - 0NAC Breda
17:48 17:4826.09.09 Utrecht1 - 0AZ
19:47 19:4719.09.09 AZ0 - 1NEC
19:50 19:5012.09.09 ADO Den Haag2 - 1AZ
18:45 18:4529.08.09 AZ2 - 1Willem II
13:30 13:3023.08.09 Heerenveen0 - 2AZ
18:45 18:4515.08.09 RKC Waalwijk0 - 6AZ
19:50 19:5007.08.09 AZ2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
18:45 18:4501.08.09 Heracles3 - 2AZ
13:31 13:3110.05.09 AZ3 - 1Heerenveen
13:32 13:3203.05.09 Twente3 - 0AZ
13:36 13:3626.04.09 Ajax Amsterdam1 - 1AZ
19:49 19:4918.04.09 AZ1 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
19:47 19:4710.04.09 NAC Breda0 - 1AZ
18:48 18:4804.04.09 AZ4 - 1ADO Den Haag
14:33 14:3322.03.09 AZ0 - 0Feyenoord Rotterdam
14:35 14:3515.03.09 Utrecht0 - 1AZ
14:29 14:2908.03.09 NEC0 - 1AZ
20:46 20:4628.02.09 AZ3 - 0Groningen
19:46 19:4621.02.09 Heracles0 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4514.02.09 PSV Eindhoven2 - 2AZ
19:47 19:4707.02.09 AZ3 - 1Willem II
20:01 20:0104.02.09 AZ1 - 0Roda JC
14:34 14:3401.02.09 Sparta Rotterdam0 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4524.01.09 AZ2 - 0De Graafschap
14:34 14:3418.01.09 Volendam0 - 2AZ
14:32 14:3228.12.08 AZ1 - 0NEC
20:45 20:4519.12.08 AZ2 - 0Utrecht
20:45 20:4513.12.08 Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 1AZ
20:46 20:4606.12.08 AZ2 - 0Heracles
20:45 20:4528.11.08 Groningen0 - 2AZ
12:32 12:3223.11.08 AZ2 - 0Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:3016.11.08 Vitesse Arnheim1 - 1AZ
14:31 14:3109.11.08 AZ3 - 0Twente
20:48 20:4801.11.08 Heerenveen3 - 3AZ
20:00 20:0028.10.08 Roda JC0 - 2AZ
17:46 17:4625.10.08 AZ3 - 0Volendam
13:32 13:3219.10.08 De Graafschap0 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4503.10.08 AZ6 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
19:45 19:4527.09.08 Willem II2 - 5AZ
19:45 19:4520.09.08 AZ1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
18:45 18:4513.09.08 ADO Den Haag3 - 0AZ
15:30 15:3031.08.08 AZ1 - 2NAC Breda
13:30 13:3020.04.08 AZ1 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 13:3013.04.08 Excelsior1 - 1AZ
11:30 11:3006.04.08 VVV2 - 3AZ
13:30 13:3030.03.08 AZ2 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
20:00 20:0022.03.08 AZ0 - 0De Graafschap
14:30 14:3016.03.08 Utrecht2 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0012.03.08 AZ0 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam
19:30 19:3001.03.08 Roda JC1 - 1AZ
20:00 20:0023.02.08 AZ0 - 0Twente
14:30 14:3017.02.08 Groningen2 - 1AZ
14:30 14:3010.02.08 NEC5 - 2AZ
20:00 20:0002.02.08 AZ0 - 2PSV Eindhoven
20:45 20:4530.01.08 Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 2AZ
20:30 20:3025.01.08 Willem II3 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0022.01.08 AZ1 - 2NAC Breda
19:30 19:3019.01.08 Heerenveen4 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0016.01.08 De Graafschap1 - 2AZ
14:30 14:3013.01.08 Ajax Amsterdam6 - 1AZ
16:30 16:3003.09.20 AZ1 - 1La Gantoise
17:00 17:0029.08.20 ADO Den Haag1 - 0AZ
16:30 16:3020.08.20 AZ Fortuna Sittard
18:00 18:0015.08.20 AZ0 - 2AS Monaco
15:30 15:3008.08.20 AZ2 - 1LOSC Lille
19:00 19:0005.08.20 AZ0 - 1PEC Zwolle
17:30 17:3001.08.20 Utrecht1 - 0AZ
13:00 13:0025.07.20 AZ0 - 1Genk
15:30 15:3010.01.20 Malines1 - 5AZ
11:00 11:0027.07.19 AZ0 - 1Wilrijk
20:30 20:3017.07.19 La Gantoise2 - 0AZ
17:00 17:0013.07.19 Telstar3 - 0AZ
16:00 16:0006.07.19 AZ5 - 2Club Bruges
19:00 19:0003.07.19 AZ1 - 0PAOK Salonique
16:00 16:0029.06.19 AZ0 - 3Oleksandria
18:00 18:0022.06.19 AZ3 - 1Eendracht Alost
16:00 16:0021.03.19 AZ0 - 1Malmö FF
13:30 13:3015.01.19 De Graafschap2 - 2AZ
12:00 12:0011.01.19 Slovácko1 - 1AZ
16:00 16:0011.01.19 Fenerbahce SK3 - 2AZ
12:00 12:0004.08.18 AZ2 - 3Excelsior
14:30 14:3022.07.18 Zulte-Waregem0 - 1AZ
19:30 19:3018.07.18 AZ2 - 0Panathinaikos Athènes
16:00 16:0014.07.18 AZ2 - 0Lokeren
15:00 15:0007.07.18 AZ1 - 1Midtjylland
16:00 16:0012.01.18 AZ2 - 2Saint-Gall
19:00 19:0008.11.17 Cambuur1 - 5AZ
18:00 18:0029.07.17 AZ4 - 0Cambuur
20:45 20:4528.07.17 Whitby Town1 - 1AZ*
19:00 19:0026.07.17 AZ3 - 0Malaga
20:00 20:0020.07.17 Panathinaikos Athènes2 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0015.07.17 Club Bruges1 - 3AZ
19:00 19:0006.07.17 Oleksandria1 - 3AZ
15:00 15:0007.01.17 Augsbourg1 - 1AZ
13:00 13:0012.11.16 Besiktas JK1 - 4AZ
14:30 14:3029.07.16 AZ3 - 2FC Emmen
15:30 15:3023.07.16 AZ3 - 0Hertha Berlin
14:00 14:0020.07.16 AZ5 - 0Fleetwood Town
19:00 19:0020.07.16 SDV Barneveld0 - 5AZ
14:30 14:3016.07.16 AZ4 - 0FC Omniworld
19:00 19:0016.07.16 AZ3 - 0Telstar
13:30 13:3009.07.16 AZ8 - 1Volendam
16:00 16:0002.07.16 SVW '271 - 5AZ
16:00 16:0007.01.16 Club Bruges2 - 2AZ
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Malines2 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0024.07.15 AZ1 - 0Al Wasl
16:00 16:0018.07.15 AZ3 - 0Telstar
19:00 19:0014.07.15 AZ3 - 1Dundee United FC
16:00 16:0011.07.15 Fortuna Sittard0 - 5AZ
19:00 19:0008.07.15 AFC '341 - 8AZ
18:00 18:0026.07.14 VVV0 - 2AZ
15:00 15:0019.07.14 NEC0 - 0AZ
18:00 18:0009.07.14 AFC '341 - 4AZ
15:00 15:0011.01.14 AZ0 - 1Zulte-Waregem
16:00 16:0009.01.14 AZ1 - 0Mons
16:30 16:3007.01.14 AZ0 - 1Club Bruges
15:00 15:0021.07.13 AZ3 - 0Getafe
18:00 18:0017.07.13 AZ3 - 0MVV
16:00 16:0013.07.13 Steenwijk0 - 10AZ
18:00 18:0011.07.13 Apeldoorn1 - 7AZ
18:00 18:0009.07.13 Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0AZ
15:30 15:3009.01.13 Greuther Fürth2 - 3AZ
16:00 16:0005.08.12 AZ3 - 1Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00 18:0001.08.12 Cambuur3 - 1AZ
15:00 15:0028.07.12 AZ1 - 2Majorque
18:00 18:0025.07.12 AZ4 - 1Istanbul BB
17:00 17:0020.07.12 AZ2 - 0MVV
16:00 16:0014.07.12 AZ1 - 1Eskisehirspor
18:00 18:0012.07.12 AFC Arhem0 - 8AZ
16:00 16:0014.01.12 AZ5 - 1Bakou
15:00 15:0013.01.12 AZ3 - 1Wehen Wiesbaden
14:30 14:3011.01.12 AZ1 - 2Werder Brême
16:00 16:0031.07.11 AZ1 - 0Ergotelis Heraklion
16:00 16:0023.07.11 AZ3 - 0Kayserispor
18:00 18:0019.07.11 AZ5 - 0AGOVV Apeldoorn
16:00 16:0016.07.11 AZ4 - 0MVV
18:00 18:0012.07.11 Hollandia0 - 3AZ
14:30 14:3009.07.11 AZ1 - 1Westerlo
18:00 18:0007.07.11 Maldegem0 - 6AZ
14:00 14:0014.01.11 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya0 - 1AZ
15:00 15:0011.01.11 MKE Ankaragücü1 - 2AZ
18:45 18:4514.07.10 AZ2 - 0Fenerbahce SK
19:00 19:0022.07.09 AZ0 - 1Hambourg
17:00 17:0019.07.09 Club Bruges1 - 0AZ
01:00 01:0011.07.09 HFC Haarlem0 - 4AZ
21:00 21:0020.01.21 AZ0 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
18:30 18:3012.02.20 AZ1 - 3NAC Breda
18:30 18:3021.01.20 TOP Oss0 - 2AZ
19:45 19:4518.12.19 AZ3 - 0Groene Ster
20:45 20:4528.02.19 Willem II*1 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4522.01.19 AZ2 - 0Vitesse Arnheim
20:45 20:4518.12.18 AZ5 - 0PEC Zwolle
19:45 19:4531.10.18 AZ2 - 0VVV
17:00 17:0027.09.18 Alcides0 - 6AZ
18:00 18:0022.04.18 AZ0 - 3Feyenoord Rotterdam
18:30 18:3028.02.18 AZ4 - 0Twente
18:30 18:3031.01.18 AZ4 - 1PEC Zwolle
19:45 19:4520.12.17 Fortuna Sittard2 - 4AZ
20:45 20:4526.10.17 FC Omniworld0 - 4AZ
20:45 20:4519.09.17 MVV2 - 3AZ
18:00 18:0030.04.17 AZ0 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
20:45 20:4502.03.17 AZ*0 - 0Cambuur
20:45 20:4525.01.17 AZ1 - 0Heerenveen
20:00 20:0014.12.16 AZ2 - 0ASWH
20:00 20:0026.10.16 AZ1 - 0FC Emmen
20:00 20:0021.09.16 Lienden1 - 4AZ
20:45 20:4503.03.16 Feyenoord Rotterdam3 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4502.02.16 AZ1 - 0HHC
19:45 19:4516.12.15 Kozakken Boys1 - 3AZ
20:45 20:4529.10.15 Telstar0 - 1AZ
20:00 20:0023.09.15 AZ6 - 1VVV
20:45 20:4527.01.15 Twente3 - 0AZ
19:00 19:0017.12.14 AZ2 - 1NEC
20:00 20:0029.10.14 GVVV0 - 5AZ
19:00 19:0024.09.14 EVV0 - 1AZ
20:45 20:4527.03.14 AZ0 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
20:45 20:4521.01.14 Roda JC0 - 2AZ
18:45 18:4518.12.13 AZ*2 - 2Heerenveen
19:00 19:0030.10.13 AZ7 - 0Achilles '29
19:00 19:0025.09.13 AZ4 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
17:00 17:0009.05.13 AZ2 - 1PSV Eindhoven
20:45 20:4527.02.13 Ajax Amsterdam0 - 3AZ
20:00 20:0029.01.13 Den Bosch0 - 5AZ
18:45 18:4518.12.12 Dordrecht2 - 4AZ
20:00 20:0001.11.12 SWZ1 - 4AZ
19:45 19:4527.09.12 AZ4 - 1BV Veendam
20:45 20:4522.03.12 AZ2 - 4Heracles
20:45 20:4501.02.12 AZ2 - 1GVVV
14:30 14:3019.01.12 Ajax Amsterdam2 - 3AZ
17:45 17:4527.10.11 Dordrecht2 - 3AZ
19:45 19:4522.09.11 AZ4 - 2Groningen
20:45 20:4523.12.10 Ajax Amsterdam1 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0010.11.10 AZ3 - 0FC Eindhoven
19:00 19:0022.09.10 Den Bosch2 - 3AZ
20:45 20:4522.12.09 Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 0AZ
20:00 20:0028.10.09 AZ5 - 2Spakenburg
19:45 19:4522.09.09 AZ2 - 0Ajax U23
20:45 20:4505.03.09 AZ1 - 2NAC Breda
20:00 20:0021.01.09 AZ3 - 0Achilles '29
20:45 20:4512.11.08 AZ1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
19:48 19:4823.09.08 AZ3 - 0Heracles
19:00 19:0027.07.13 AZ2 - 3Ajax Amsterdam
19:00 19:0025.07.09 AZ5 - 1Heerenveen

Partagez