Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

AZSV

Calendrier des matchs en direct de AZSV

14:30 14:3028.05.22 RKAV Volendam AZSV
14:30 14:3021.05.22 AZSV HZVV
14:30 14:3014.05.22 Genemuiden AZSV
14:30 14:3030.04.22 AZSV Swift
15:00 15:0023.04.22 Flevo Boys AZSV
14:30 14:3016.04.22 AZSV Buitenpost
14:45 14:4509.04.22 DETO Twenterand AZSV
14:30 14:3026.03.22 AZSV Noordscheschut
15:00 15:0019.03.22 De Dijk AZSV
14:30 14:3012.03.22 AZSV SDC Putten
14:30 14:3019.02.22 AZSV Berkum
14:30 14:3012.02.22 Eemdijk AZSV
14:30 14:3005.02.22 AZSV Urk
15:00 15:0029.01.22 ONS Sneek AZSV
14:30 14:3022.01.22 NSC AZSV
14:30 14:3011.12.21 AZSV RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:0004.12.21 HZVV AZSV
14:30 14:3027.11.21 AZSV Genemuiden
14:30 14:3020.11.21 AZSV De Dijk
14:30 14:3013.11.21 SDC Putten AZSV
14:30 14:3006.11.21 AZSV Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3030.10.21 Noordscheschut AZSV
14:30 14:3016.10.21 AZSV2 - 2DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3009.10.21 Swift0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3002.10.21 AZSV4 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3025.09.21 Buitenpost3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3018.09.21 AZSV1 - 3Eemdijk
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Urk2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3004.09.21 AZSV2 - 1ONS Sneek
14:45 14:4528.08.21 Berkum0 - 0AZSV
Zaterdag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Genemuiden Genemuiden 18 8 6 0 2 23 9 14
2 Urk Urk 18 8 5 3 0 14 3 11
3 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 15 8 5 0 3 20 14 6
4 Eemdijk Eemdijk 14 8 4 2 2 16 14 2
5 Flevo Boys Flevo Boys 13 8 4 1 3 16 14 2
6 HZVV HZVV 12 8 3 3 2 9 7 2
7 Swift Swift 11 8 3 2 3 19 13 6
8 AZSV AZSV 11 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1
9 DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand 11 8 3 2 3 11 13 -2
10 Buitenpost Buitenpost 10 8 3 1 4 8 8 0
11 Berkum Berkum 9 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1
12 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 9 8 3 0 5 16 22 -6
13 NSC NSC 9 8 3 0 5 6 17 -11
14 De Dijk De Dijk 8 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4
15 SDC Putten SDC Putten 7 8 2 1 5 9 10 -1
16 Noordscheschut Noordscheschut 6 8 2 0 6 9 26 -17

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0018.07.17 De Graafschap3 - 1AZSV
18:00 18:0004.07.12 AZSV0 - 11PSV Eindhoven
14:30 14:3022.05.21 AZSV HZVV
14:30 14:3015.05.21 ONS Sneek AZSV
14:30 14:3008.05.21 AZSV Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3024.04.21 Berkum AZSV
14:30 14:3017.04.21 AZSV RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Urk AZSV
14:30 14:3003.04.21 AZSV Eemdijk
14:45 14:4520.03.21 DETO Twenterand AZSV
14:30 14:3013.03.21 AZSV Swift
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Buitenpost AZSV
14:30 14:3027.02.21 AZSV De Dijk
14:30 14:3006.02.21 AZSV NSC
14:30 14:3030.01.21 SDC Putten AZSV
14:30 14:3023.01.21 AZSV Noordscheschut
14:30 14:3016.01.21 Genemuiden AZSV
14:30 14:3012.12.20 AZSV Berkum
14:30 14:3005.12.20 Swift AZSV
14:30 14:3028.11.20 AZSV DETO Twenterand
15:00 15:0021.11.20 HZVV AZSV
15:00 15:0014.11.20 Flevo Boys AZSV
14:30 14:3007.11.20 AZSV SDC Putten
14:30 14:3031.10.20 NSC AZSV
14:30 14:3024.10.20 AZSV Buitenpost
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Noordscheschut AZSV
14:30 14:3010.10.20 AZSV3 - 3ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Eemdijk2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3026.09.20 AZSV2 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3019.09.20 RKAV Volendam5 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3012.09.20 AZSV1 - 0Genemuiden
15:00 15:0005.09.20 De Dijk0 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3023.05.20 Spijkenisse AZSV
14:30 14:3016.05.20 AZSV Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3009.05.20 Zwaluwen AZSV
14:30 14:3025.04.20 AZSV Achilles '29
14:30 14:3018.04.20 ARC AZSV
14:30 14:3011.04.20 AZSV Smitshoek
14:30 14:3004.04.20 AZSV DHSC
14:30 14:3028.03.20 Achilles '29 AZSV
14:30 14:3021.03.20 FC 's-Gravenzande AZSV
14:30 14:3014.03.20 AZSV SC Feyenoord
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Capelle2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3029.02.20 AZSV1 - 2Jodan Boys
14:30 14:3015.02.20 Rijsoord1 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3008.02.20 Rijnvogels1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3001.02.20 AZSV2 - 0DUNO
14:30 14:3025.01.20 Sportlust '463 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3018.01.20 AZSV1 - 1Zwaluwen
14:00 14:0007.12.19 AZSV1 - 1ARC
14:30 14:3030.11.19 Smitshoek2 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3023.11.19 AZSV1 - 2Capelle
14:30 14:3009.11.19 Achilles Veen0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3002.11.19 AZSV3 - 1FC 's-Gravenzande
15:00 15:0026.10.19 DUNO0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3012.10.19 AZSV4 - 0Rijsoord
14:30 14:3005.10.19 Jodan Boys1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3028.09.19 AZSV1 - 0Sportlust '46
14:30 14:3021.09.19 DHSC1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3014.09.19 AZSV3 - 2Spijkenisse
14:30 14:3007.09.19 SC Feyenoord0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3031.08.19 AZSV1 - 3Rijnvogels
14:30 14:3025.05.19 Berkum2 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3018.05.19 AZSV0 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3011.05.19 SDC Putten0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3004.05.19 AZSV3 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3020.04.19 AZSV2 - 1WHC
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Apeldoorn0 - 6AZSV
14:30 14:3006.04.19 AZSV2 - 0Genemuiden
15:00 15:0030.03.19 DUNO0 - 0AZSV
14:45 14:4523.03.19 SVZW1 - 4AZSV
14:30 14:3016.03.19 AZSV2 - 2Staphorst
14:45 14:4502.03.19 DETO Twenterand1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3023.02.19 AZSV1 - 1Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3016.02.19 AZSV0 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3009.02.19 Buitenpost0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3002.02.19 Flevo Boys0 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0015.12.18 AZSV1 - 0Berkum
14:30 14:3008.12.18 AZSV3 - 0Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3001.12.18 WHC0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3024.11.18 AZSV4 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3017.11.18 Genemuiden3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3003.11.18 AZSV2 - 1DUNO
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Staphorst4 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3020.10.18 AZSV0 - 2Buitenpost
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Sparta Nijkerk2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Excelsior '313 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3029.09.18 AZSV0 - 1Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3022.09.18 ACV0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3015.09.18 AZSV3 - 1DETO Twenterand
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Urk0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3001.09.18 AZSV2 - 2SDC Putten
14:30 14:3026.05.18 AZSV2 - 0SDC Putten
14:30 14:3019.05.18 Eemdijk1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3012.05.18 AZSV2 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3010.05.18 AZSV2 - 2Huizen
14:30 14:3005.05.18 AZSV3 - 0Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3028.04.18 AZSV0 - 0DFS
14:30 14:3021.04.18 Huizen1 - 2AZSV
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Apeldoorn3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3007.04.18 AZSV0 - 1Urk
15:00 15:0031.03.18 Sparta Nijkerk3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3024.03.18 AZSV4 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Excelsior '312 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3010.03.18 AZSV1 - 1Staphorst
14:30 14:3024.02.18 Berkum4 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3017.02.18 AZSV3 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3003.02.18 AZSV1 - 1Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3027.01.18 Zuidvogels4 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3016.12.17 Genemuiden3 - 0AZSV
15:00 15:0002.12.17 Urk3 - 3AZSV
15:00 15:0025.11.17 HZVV1 - 4AZSV
14:30 14:3004.11.17 SDC Putten1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3028.10.17 AZSV0 - 1Eemdijk
14:30 14:3021.10.17 DFS2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3014.10.17 AZSV1 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Ajax Amateurs2 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3030.09.17 AZSV0 - 0Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3023.09.17 Staphorst0 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3016.09.17 AZSV1 - 0Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3009.09.17 NSC1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3002.09.17 AZSV0 - 0Berkum
14:30 14:3013.05.17 AZSV1 - 3Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3006.05.17 Eemdijk3 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3029.04.17 AZSV1 - 2Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3022.04.17 Genemuiden1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3017.04.17 AZSV2 - 3NSC
15:00 15:0015.04.17 SDV Barneveld0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Staphorst2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3001.04.17 AZSV0 - 0Excelsior '31
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Sparta Nijkerk0 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3018.03.17 AZSV0 - 1ASV Dronten
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Urk0 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3025.02.17 AZSV0 - 0Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3018.02.17 AZSV2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3004.02.17 ACV2 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3021.01.17 SDC Putten0 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3010.12.16 Flevo Boys3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3003.12.16 AZSV0 - 3Eemdijk
14:30 14:3026.11.16 Oranje Nassau1 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3012.11.16 AZSV1 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3005.11.16 AZSV2 - 0Urk
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Excelsior '311 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3015.10.16 AZSV1 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3008.10.16 ASV Dronten1 - 5AZSV
14:30 14:3001.10.16 AZSV0 - 0Staphorst
14:30 14:3024.09.16 DOVO1 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3017.09.16 AZSV2 - 0SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3010.09.16 AZSV1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3003.09.16 NSC3 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3027.08.16 AZSV1 - 3SDC Putten
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Apeldoorn0 - 5AZSV
14:30 14:3014.05.16 AZSV0 - 2DOS '37
14:30 14:3007.05.16 Apeldoorn1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3030.04.16 Staphorst2 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3023.04.16 AZSV1 - 1HZVV
14:30 14:3009.04.16 Harkemase Boys1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3002.04.16 ACV3 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3026.03.16 AZSV3 - 1Drachtster Boys
14:30 14:3019.03.16 AZSV2 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Flevo Boys1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3020.02.16 Excelsior '311 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3013.02.16 AZSV3 - 3VVOG
14:30 14:3006.02.16 AZSV3 - 3Urk
14:30 14:3030.01.16 SVZW1 - 1AZSV
15:00 15:0012.12.15 HZVV2 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3005.12.15 AZSV1 - 3Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3028.11.15 DOS '372 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3014.11.15 AZSV1 - 1Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3007.11.15 AZSV1 - 0ACV
14:30 14:3031.10.15 Genemuiden2 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3017.10.15 AZSV3 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3010.10.15 Drachtster Boys1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3003.10.15 AZSV1 - 2Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3026.09.15 VVOG1 - 3AZSV
14:30 14:3019.09.15 AZSV5 - 2SVZW
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Urk1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3005.09.15 AZSV2 - 1Staphorst
14:30 14:3009.05.15 AZSV3 - 2SVZW
14:30 14:3002.05.15 Apeldoorn1 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3025.04.15 WHC0 - 5AZSV
14:30 14:3018.04.15 AZSV0 - 0Drachtster Boys
13:30 13:3011.04.15 Flevo Boys1 - 4AZSV
13:30 13:3004.04.15 AZSV0 - 1DVS '33
14:30 14:3028.03.15 AZSV1 - 0WVF
14:30 14:3021.03.15 AZSV0 - 0VVOG
14:30 14:3014.03.15 ACV1 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3007.03.15 Excelsior '315 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3028.02.15 AZSV2 - 0Harkemase Boys
15:00 15:0021.02.15 Urk1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3014.02.15 AZSV1 - 2Staphorst
14:30 14:3020.12.14 Drachtster Boys4 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3006.12.14 AZSV0 - 2Apeldoorn
15:00 15:0029.11.14 SVZW2 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3022.11.14 AZSV2 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3008.11.14 WVF2 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3001.11.14 VVOG1 - 0AZSV
13:30 13:3025.10.14 AZSV1 - 1Excelsior '31
13:30 13:3018.10.14 Harkemase Boys1 - 1AZSV
13:30 13:3004.10.14 AZSV3 - 1Urk
13:30 13:3027.09.14 DVS '334 - 1AZSV
13:30 13:3020.09.14 AZSV1 - 2ACV
13:30 13:3013.09.14 Staphorst0 - 0AZSV
13:30 13:3006.09.14 AZSV4 - 0WHC
13:30 13:3010.05.14 AZSV1 - 2Staphorst
13:30 13:3003.05.14 DETO Twenterand1 - 2AZSV
14:00 14:0019.04.14 AZSV0 - 0Drachtster Boys
13:30 13:3012.04.14 Go Ahead1 - 5AZSV
14:00 14:0005.04.14 AZSV2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Berkum0 - 2AZSV
15:00 15:0015.03.14 AZSV2 - 1VVOG
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Genemuiden5 - 4AZSV
15:00 15:0001.03.14 AZSV0 - 0Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3022.02.14 AZSV2 - 1SVZW
14:30 14:3015.02.14 Harkemase Boys0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3001.02.14 AZSV2 - 3Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3018.01.14 WHC1 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3014.12.13 Staphorst1 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3007.12.13 AZSV2 - 1DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3030.11.13 Drachtster Boys0 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3016.11.13 AZSV3 - 0Go Ahead
14:30 14:3009.11.13 ACV3 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3002.11.13 AZSV1 - 2Berkum
13:30 13:3026.10.13 VVOG2 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0012.10.13 AZSV1 - 4Genemuiden
13:30 13:3005.10.13 SVZW3 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0028.09.13 AZSV1 - 2Harkemase Boys
13:30 13:3021.09.13 Flevo Boys5 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Apeldoorn3 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0007.09.13 AZSV2 - 2WHC
14:00 14:0011.05.13 AZSV5 - 1Sparta Enschede
14:00 14:0004.05.13 FC Zutphen1 - 4AZSV
13:30 13:3027.04.13 DOS Kampen0 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0020.04.13 AZSV1 - 0WVF
14:00 14:0013.04.13 AZSV1 - 1SDC Putten
19:30 19:3009.04.13 Urk1 - 2AZSV
14:00 14:0006.04.13 AZSV2 - 0DOS '37
13:30 13:3001.04.13 Rouveen0 - 2AZSV
15:00 15:0030.03.13 AZSV2 - 1Blauw Geel '55
15:00 15:0023.03.13 AZSV0 - 0Meppel FC
15:00 15:0009.03.13 AZSV0 - 0Go Ahead
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Hierden0 - 3AZSV
15:00 15:0023.02.13 Sparta Enschede0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3002.02.13 KHC1 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3001.12.12 AZSV4 - 1FC Zutphen
14:30 14:3017.11.12 WVF0 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3010.11.12 SDC Putten1 - 3AZSV
15:00 15:0003.11.12 AZSV3 - 0DOS Kampen
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Meppel FC0 - 6AZSV
14:00 14:0013.10.12 AZSV1 - 1Urk
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Go Ahead2 - 0AZSV
14:00 14:0029.09.12 AZSV3 - 1Hierden
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Blauw Geel '550 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0015.09.12 AZSV1 - 0KHC
14:00 14:0008.09.12 DOS '372 - 1AZSV
13:30 13:3001.09.12 AZSV1 - 0Rouveen
14:00 14:0012.05.12 AZSV3 - 0DZC '68
14:00 14:0005.05.12 FC Zutphen3 - 3AZSV
14:00 14:0028.04.12 AZSV3 - 2Zwart Wit '63
13:30 13:3014.04.12 Be Quick '280 - 5AZSV
16:00 16:0009.04.12 DOS Kampen0 - 3AZSV
14:00 14:0007.04.12 AZSV0 - 3NSC
14:00 14:0031.03.12 AZSV2 - 1DTS Ede
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Go Ahead2 - 0AZSV
15:00 15:0017.03.12 AZSV0 - 3ESC
15:00 15:0010.03.12 SDV Barneveld0 - 0AZSV
15:00 15:0003.03.12 AZSV2 - 0DOS '37
15:00 15:0025.02.12 WVF2 - 1AZSV
15:00 15:0028.01.12 AZSV2 - 0Olde Veste '54
18:00 18:0010.12.11 DZC '681 - 2AZSV
14:30 14:3003.12.11 AZSV5 - 1FC Zutphen
14:30 14:3019.11.11 Zwart Wit '630 - 3AZSV
15:00 15:0012.11.11 AZSV3 - 1Be Quick '28
15:00 15:0005.11.11 DTS Ede2 - 0AZSV
14:00 14:0029.10.11 AZSV1 - 1Go Ahead
13:30 13:3015.10.11 ESC0 - 1AZSV
14:00 14:0008.10.11 AZSV3 - 1SDV Barneveld
13:30 13:3001.10.11 DOS '371 - 0AZSV
14:00 14:0024.09.11 AZSV2 - 2WVF
13:30 13:3017.09.11 NSC4 - 2AZSV
13:30 13:3010.09.11 Olde Veste '541 - 0AZSV
14:00 14:0003.09.11 AZSV5 - 2DOS Kampen
19:30 19:3024.08.16 DVS '334 - 2AZSV
20:00 20:0016.08.16 Staphorst1 - 2AZSV