Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

B36 II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de B36 II

-- : -- -- : --29.10.21 B36 II NSÍ II
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 B36 II HB II
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 B36 II AB
-- : -- -- : --28.09.21 B36 II EB / Streymur II
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Suduroy B36 II
16:00 16:0011.09.21 B713 - 1B36 II
19:30 19:3028.08.21 KÍ II2 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Skála3 - 2B36 II
15:00 15:0015.08.21 Víkingur II6 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0007.08.21 B36 II4 - 2B71
17:00 17:0029.07.21 HB II0 - 3B36 II
19:00 19:0026.07.21 B36 II4 - 3Víkingur II
21:00 21:0024.06.21 NSÍ II5 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0019.06.21 B36 II0 - 0Suduroy
14:30 14:3012.06.21 EB / Streymur II1 - 3B36 II
17:00 17:0022.05.21 B36 II3 - 3Skála
18:00 18:0015.05.21 B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
19:00 19:0012.05.21 AB4 - 0B36 II
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Víkingur II5 - 1B36 II
19:00 19:0001.05.21 Skála2 - 0B36 II
16:30 16:3024.04.21 B36 II4 - 1KÍ II
20:00 20:0013.04.21 EB / Streymur II2 - 0B36 II
19:00 19:0010.04.21 B36 II1 - 0NSÍ II
15:00 15:0001.04.21 B36 II2 - 2AB
20:30 20:3019.03.21 B711 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0013.03.21 B36 II0 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Suduroy1 - 1B36 II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skála Skála 46 23 15 1 7 53 27 26
2 AB AB 38 23 11 5 7 44 33 11
3 NSÍ II NSÍ II 37 23 11 4 8 50 47 3
4 B71 B71 36 22 11 3 8 48 40 8
5 Víkingur II Víkingur II 34 23 10 4 9 56 41 15
6 KÍ II KÍ II 29 23 8 5 10 35 41 -6
7 HB II HB II 29 23 9 2 12 36 50 -14
8 B36 II B36 II 25 22 7 4 11 35 49 -14
9 EB / Streymur II EB / Streymur II 24 22 7 3 12 37 52 -15
10 Suduroy Suduroy 22 22 5 7 10 33 47 -14

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:15 20:1506.11.20 KÍ II1 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0031.10.20 HB II1 - 4B36 II
20:30 20:3027.10.20 B36 II3 - 1B71
16:00 16:0024.10.20 B36 II1 - 0B68
20:30 20:3020.10.20 B36 II1 - 207 Vestur
17:00 17:0017.10.20 AB II3 - 1B36 II
12:45 12:4510.10.20 B714 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0003.10.20 B36 II1 - 1Víkingur II
21:00 21:0018.09.20 NSÍ II4 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0015.09.20 07 Vestur1 - 1B36 II
21:00 21:0011.09.20 B36 II2 - 1Hoyvík
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Víkingur II7 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0022.08.20 B36 II9 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0001.08.20 Hoyvík2 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0026.07.20 B36 II0 - 1NSÍ II
15:00 15:0011.07.20 B681 - 1B36 II
21:00 21:0003.07.20 B36 II2 - 2AB II
17:00 17:0027.06.20 KÍ II2 - 0B36 II
14:00 14:0020.06.20 B36 II2 - 1Víkingur II
20:30 20:3015.06.20 HB II6 - 1B36 II
21:00 21:0011.06.20 B36 II1 - 207 Vestur
16:30 16:3006.06.20 NSÍ II3 - 0B36 II
21:00 21:0002.06.20 B36 II3 - 1Hoyvík
14:00 14:0030.05.20 B36 II3 - 1B71
17:00 17:0024.05.20 B36 II2 - 1KÍ II
14:00 14:0016.05.20 AB II1 - 2B36 II
16:30 16:3007.03.20 B36 II0 - 1B68
19:00 19:0025.10.19 EB / Streymur II0 - 7B36 II
12:00 12:0019.10.19 B36 II4 - 207 Vestur
19:00 19:0004.10.19 HB II2 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0028.09.19 B713 - 2B36 II
18:30 18:3022.09.19 B36 II4 - 1Skála II
19:30 19:3013.09.19 B683 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0030.08.19 B36 II0 - 3KÍ II
12:00 12:0024.08.19 B36 II6 - 0EB / Streymur II
21:00 21:0016.08.19 Víkingur II1 - 0B36 II
12:00 12:0010.08.19 B36 II2 - 2NSÍ II
15:00 15:0003.08.19 Skála II2 - 2B36 II
19:00 19:0026.07.19 B36 II3 - 0HB II
18:00 18:0020.07.19 KÍ II4 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0022.06.19 07 Vestur2 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0015.06.19 B36 II1 - 1B68
21:00 21:0031.05.19 NSÍ II3 - 2B36 II
17:30 17:3025.05.19 B36 II3 - 3B71
16:00 16:0018.05.19 B36 II2 - 1Víkingur II
17:00 17:0011.05.19 B36 II5 - 1EB / Streymur II
17:00 17:0004.05.19 B712 - 2B36 II
18:00 18:0027.04.19 B36 II0 - 107 Vestur
16:00 16:0020.04.19 B36 II0 - 4Skála II
16:00 16:0013.04.19 HB II0 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0005.04.19 Víkingur II4 - 1B36 II
17:00 17:0030.03.19 B36 II0 - 3KÍ II
17:00 17:0016.03.19 NSÍ II3 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0009.03.19 B681 - 1B36 II
19:30 19:3020.10.17 B36 II2 - 4NSÍ II
16:00 16:0014.10.17 ÍF II1 - 3B36 II
16:00 16:0030.09.17 HB II3 - 2B36 II
18:00 18:0023.09.17 B36 II0 - 2Víkingur II
20:30 20:3019.09.17 KÍ II2 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0015.09.17 B36 II5 - 2B68
16:00 16:0009.09.17 AB4 - 0B36 II
19:00 19:0023.08.17 B36 II3 - 3Giza / Hoyvík
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Suduroy2 - 2B36 II
13:15 13:1513.08.17 B36 II32 - 0ÍF II
16:00 16:0005.08.17 NSÍ II3 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0026.07.17 B36 II4 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0022.07.17 Víkingur II1 - 1B36 II
16:30 16:3024.06.17 B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
19:00 19:0016.06.17 B685 - 2B36 II
20:30 20:3013.06.17 B36 II1 - 1AB
21:00 21:0002.06.17 Giza / Hoyvík1 - 1B36 II
14:00 14:0027.05.17 B36 II3 - 2Suduroy
17:00 17:0020.05.17 B36 II5 - 0ÍF II
16:00 16:0012.05.17 KÍ II4 - 1B36 II
13:30 13:3007.05.17 HB II4 - 0B36 II
18:30 18:3029.04.17 B36 II5 - 0Víkingur II
12:00 12:0022.04.17 B36 II1 - 2NSÍ II
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Suduroy3 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Giza / Hoyvík5 - 2B36 II
16:30 16:3018.03.17 B36 II2 - 3B68
16:00 16:0011.03.17 AB1 - 1B36 II
18:00 18:0026.09.15 KÍ II4 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0019.09.15 B36 II2 - 3NSÍ II
17:00 17:0012.09.15 MB0 - 7B36 II
19:00 19:0009.09.15 NSÍ II3 - 1B36 II
16:30 16:3030.08.15 B36 II3 - 2B71
18:30 18:3022.08.15 AB II0 - 0B36 II
20:00 20:0019.08.15 B36 II1 - 2B68
16:00 16:0015.08.15 07 Vestur2 - 2B36 II
12:30 12:3008.08.15 B36 II1 - 4Skála
16:00 16:0004.07.15 B36 II1 - 3Víkingur II
15:00 15:0027.06.15 B36 II0 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0020.06.15 B36 II3 - 2MB
18:30 18:3014.06.15 B713 - 0B36 II
20:00 20:0010.06.15 B36 II0 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0006.06.15 B687 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0030.05.15 B36 II2 - 507 Vestur
18:30 18:3023.05.15 Skála4 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0016.05.15 Víkingur II1 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0009.05.15 B36 II0 - 5NSÍ II
18:00 18:0002.05.15 AB II2 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0025.04.15 KÍ II5 - 0B36 II
17:00 17:0018.04.15 B36 II0 - 0B71
17:15 17:1512.04.15 B36 II3 - 2MB
18:00 18:0001.04.15 Víkingur II1 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0021.03.15 B36 II0 - 4Skála
16:00 16:0014.03.15 B36 II0 - 0B68
17:00 17:0008.03.15 07 Vestur6 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Víkingur II2 - 0B36 II
15:30 15:3027.09.14 B36 II1 - 5Suduroy
18:00 18:0020.09.14 EB / Streymur II2 - 2B36 II
15:30 15:3013.09.14 B36 II0 - 0AB II
18:00 18:0022.08.14 B36 II3 - 0NSÍ II
15:00 15:0016.08.14 HB II2 - 0B36 II
18:00 18:0013.08.14 B36 II2 - 407 Vestur
15:00 15:0009.08.14 TB3 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0002.08.14 B36 II2 - 3KÍ II
15:00 15:0005.07.14 Suduroy5 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0028.06.14 NSÍ II0 - 2B36 II
15:30 15:3021.06.14 B36 II5 - 1HB II
13:45 13:4514.06.14 B36 II3 - 3Víkingur II
19:00 19:0011.06.14 07 Vestur2 - 0B36 II
13:00 13:0007.06.14 B36 II0 - 3TB
13:00 13:0031.05.14 AB II2 - 2B36 II
19:15 19:1523.05.14 B36 II3 - 3EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0017.05.14 KÍ II1 - 1B36 II
13:00 13:0010.05.14 B36 II0 - 3Suduroy
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Víkingur II0 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0025.04.14 B36 II2 - 0NSÍ II
15:00 15:0019.04.14 HB II1 - 2B36 II
13:00 13:0012.04.14 TB3 - 1B36 II
19:15 19:1509.04.14 B36 II5 - 207 Vestur
18:30 18:3029.03.14 B36 II8 - 1KÍ II
17:00 17:0023.03.14 EB / Streymur II1 - 4B36 II
14:00 14:0016.03.14 B36 II1 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0005.10.13 TB II0 - 4B36 II
15:00 15:0028.09.13 B36 II2 - 0Suduroy
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Víkingur II1 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0014.09.13 B36 II3 - 1EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0001.09.13 B713 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0025.08.13 B36 II3 - 2KÍ II
18:00 18:0021.08.13 HB II2 - 3B36 II
15:00 15:0010.08.13 B36 II0 - 1B68
18:30 18:3006.08.13 Skála7 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0003.08.13 B36 II2 - 3TB II
13:30 13:3029.06.13 Suduroy4 - 3B36 II
19:15 19:1522.06.13 B36 II5 - 1Víkingur II
18:00 18:0014.06.13 EB / Streymur II2 - 3B36 II
15:00 15:0008.06.13 B36 II6 - 0B71
16:00 16:0001.06.13 KÍ II2 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0025.05.13 B36 II0 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0018.05.13 B680 - 0B36 II
19:15 19:1515.05.13 B36 II3 - 2Skála
15:00 15:0012.05.13 TB II1 - 2B36 II
15:00 15:0009.05.13 B36 II5 - 1Suduroy
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Víkingur II1 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0020.04.13 B36 II6 - 1EB / Streymur II
18:30 18:3017.04.13 Skála2 - 2B36 II
15:00 15:0006.04.13 B713 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0030.03.13 B36 II2 - 1KÍ II
18:00 18:0023.03.13 B36 II1 - 3B68
20:00 20:0020.03.13 HB II4 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Undrid1 - 3B36 II
18:00 18:0022.09.18 B36 II3 - 0Víkingur III
17:00 17:0015.09.18 B68 II0 - 3B36 II
20:15 20:1501.09.18 B36 II1 - 0ÍF II
16:00 16:0018.08.18 B36 II5 - 0AB II
20:00 20:0023.06.18 07 Vestur II0 - 6B36 II
20:00 20:0016.06.18 B36 II2 - 0EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0010.06.18 NSÍ III1 - 2B36 II
18:00 18:0002.06.18 B36 II3 - 1KÍ III
17:00 17:0026.05.18 B36 II1 - 3Undrid
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Víkingur III0 - 3B36 II
16:00 16:0012.05.18 B36 II1 - 1B68 II
19:30 19:3005.05.18 ÍF II1 - 4B36 II
15:00 15:0027.04.18 AB II1 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0021.04.18 B36 II3 - 007 Vestur II
19:30 19:3013.04.18 EB / Streymur II4 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0007.04.18 B36 II2 - 1NSÍ III
13:30 13:3031.03.18 KÍ III0 - 0B36 II
13:30 13:3001.10.16 B36 II7 - 1Royn
16:00 16:0024.09.16 MB0 - 10B36 II
14:00 14:0017.09.16 B36 II2 - 0TB II
20:30 20:3009.09.16 B68 II1 - 3B36 II
18:00 18:0020.08.16 B36 II3 - 0ÍF II
19:10 19:1013.08.16 EB / Streymur II1 - 6B36 II
17:00 17:0025.06.16 KÍ III1 - 5B36 II
15:30 15:3018.06.16 Skála II1 - 1B36 II
19:00 19:0011.06.16 B36 II5 - 007 Vestur II
14:00 14:0004.06.16 Royn1 - 2B36 II
19:00 19:0028.05.16 B36 II4 - 0MB
15:00 15:0021.05.16 TB II4 - 5B36 II
19:00 19:0014.05.16 B36 II6 - 0B68 II
17:00 17:0007.05.16 ÍF II6 - 1B36 II
19:00 19:0030.04.16 B36 II5 - 0EB / Streymur II
19:00 19:0016.04.16 B36 II5 - 2KÍ III
19:00 19:0009.04.16 B36 II1 - 0Skála II
19:00 19:0002.04.16 07 Vestur II1 - 3B36 II
13:00 13:0022.09.12 B36 II10 - 0Royn
13:00 13:0015.09.12 ÍF II1 - 4B36 II
13:00 13:0008.09.12 B36 II7 - 0Suduroy II
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Giza / Hoyvík3 - 1B36 II
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Undrid1 - 1B36 II
14:00 14:0018.08.12 B36 II5 - 1AB II
17:00 17:0023.06.12 B36 II5 - 2TB II
15:00 15:0016.06.12 07 Vestur II1 - 4B36 II
18:00 18:0009.06.12 Skála II1 - 4B36 II
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Royn1 - 1B36 II
17:30 17:3026.05.12 B36 II2 - 0ÍF II
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Suduroy II1 - 8B36 II
18:30 18:3012.05.12 B36 II1 - 1Giza / Hoyvík
19:15 19:1505.05.12 B36 II3 - 1Undrid
19:00 19:0028.04.12 AB II2 - 2B36 II
17:15 17:1521.04.12 B36 II6 - 107 Vestur II
13:00 13:0014.04.12 TB II0 - 2B36 II
15:00 15:0007.04.12 B36 II5 - 1Skála II
18:00 18:0024.09.11 B36 II3 - 1ÍF II
15:30 15:3017.09.11 Suduroy II0 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0016.09.11 B36 II1 - 0Suduroy II
13:30 13:3010.09.11 B36 II4 - 1AB II
13:30 13:3003.09.11 B36 II4 - 0Royn
17:00 17:0027.08.11 B36 II2 - 1Hoyvík II
15:00 15:0020.08.11 B68 II1 - 0B36 II
13:30 13:3013.08.11 Undrid0 - 3B36 II
13:00 13:0025.06.11 TB II0 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0018.06.11 KÍ II1 - 1B36 II
17:15 17:1511.06.11 ÍF II0 - 4B36 II
16:00 16:0028.05.11 AB II0 - 2B36 II
13:30 13:3021.05.11 Royn4 - 1B36 II
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Hoyvík II0 - 3B36 II
18:00 18:0007.05.11 B36 II0 - 3B68 II
19:15 19:1530.04.11 B36 II5 - 5Undrid
12:30 12:3023.04.11 B36 II9 - 2TB II
17:15 17:1516.04.11 B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
01:00 01:0018.09.10 B36 II4 - 1Hoyvík II
01:00 01:0011.09.10 MB4 - 3B36 II
15:00 15:0004.09.10 B36 II4 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0001.09.10 B36 II2 - 007 Vestur II
01:00 01:0028.08.10 ÍF II0 - 3B36 II
01:00 01:0021.08.10 B36 II2 - 0Suduroy II
01:00 01:0014.08.10 Skála0 - 2B36 II
01:00 01:0026.06.10 Víkingur III1 - 1B36 II
01:00 01:0012.06.10 TB II2 - 2B36 II
01:00 01:0009.06.10 Hoyvík II1 - 0B36 II
01:00 01:0029.05.10 B36 II3 - 0MB
01:00 01:0022.05.10 KÍ II0 - 5B36 II
01:00 01:0015.05.10 B36 II1 - 2ÍF II
01:00 01:0008.05.10 Suduroy II2 - 2B36 II
16:15 16:1501.05.10 B36 II2 - 2Skála
17:00 17:0024.04.10 B36 II5 - 1Víkingur III
17:30 17:3017.04.10 07 Vestur II1 - 1B36 II
01:00 01:0010.04.10 B36 II5 - 0TB II

Partagez