Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

B71

Calendrier des matchs en direct de B71

-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 B71 AB
16:00 16:00Demain Skála B71
15:00 15:0016.10.21 B712 - 1NSÍ II
15:30 15:3010.10.21 Suduroy4 - 3B71
15:00 15:0025.09.21 B711 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Víkingur II2 - 3B71
16:00 16:0011.09.21 B713 - 1B36 II
14:30 14:3021.08.21 EB / Streymur II3 - 3B71
19:30 19:3017.08.21 Skála4 - 0B71
20:15 20:1513.08.21 B711 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0007.08.21 B36 II4 - 2B71
15:00 15:0031.07.21 B712 - 1Víkingur II
20:00 20:0026.07.21 HB II0 - 3B71
15:00 15:0027.06.21 B710 - 3Skála
16:00 16:0019.06.21 KÍ II2 - 2B71
16:00 16:0012.06.21 B714 - 2Suduroy
15:00 15:0022.05.21 B715 - 1EB / Streymur II
16:00 16:0015.05.21 AB1 - 1B71
20:30 20:3012.05.21 NSÍ II1 - 3B71
15:00 15:0008.05.21 B711 - 3HB II
15:00 15:0001.05.21 EB / Streymur II0 - 2B71
15:00 15:0024.04.21 B712 - 0AB
15:00 15:0001.04.21 B712 - 3NSÍ II
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Suduroy2 - 3B71
20:30 20:3019.03.21 B711 - 2B36 II
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Víkingur II2 - 1B71
15:00 15:0006.03.21 B714 - 1KÍ II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skála Skála 49 25 16 1 8 56 30 26
2 Víkingur II Víkingur II 40 25 12 4 9 59 42 17
3 AB AB 40 25 11 7 7 46 35 11
4 B71 B71 40 25 12 4 9 54 46 8
5 NSÍ II NSÍ II 37 25 11 4 10 53 55 -2
6 HB II HB II 35 25 11 2 12 46 53 -7
7 KÍ II KÍ II 30 25 8 6 11 38 45 -7
8 B36 II B36 II 30 25 8 6 11 39 52 -13
9 Suduroy Suduroy 26 25 6 8 11 39 53 -14
10 EB / Streymur II EB / Streymur II 25 25 7 4 14 40 59 -19
19:15 19:1522.09.21 B710 - 5HB
15:00 15:0018.04.21 B712 - 1Undrid

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0016.10.11 EB / Streymur1 - 0B71
15:00 15:0009.10.11 B710 - 1
15:00 15:0001.10.11 B362 - 1B71
15:00 15:0025.09.11 B710 - 3B68
15:00 15:0018.09.11 07 Vestur2 - 2B71
18:00 18:0014.09.11 ÍF3 - 2B71
15:00 15:0011.09.11 B711 - 4Víkingur
15:00 15:0027.08.11 HB5 - 0B71
15:00 15:0021.08.11 B711 - 2EB / Streymur
18:00 18:0017.08.11 B683 - 1B71
15:00 15:0014.08.11 B712 - 007 Vestur
13:00 13:0006.08.11 1 - 2B71
18:00 18:0002.08.11 B712 - 3B36
19:00 19:0025.06.11 NSÍ1 - 1B71
17:30 17:3018.06.11 B711 - 4ÍF
15:00 15:0013.06.11 Víkingur3 - 2B71
19:30 19:3027.05.11 B710 - 2HB
19:00 19:0023.05.11 EB / Streymur5 - 1B71
15:00 15:0015.05.11 B711 - 6NSÍ
19:00 19:0011.05.11 07 Vestur2 - 1B71
15:00 15:0008.05.11 ÍF1 - 2B71
15:00 15:0030.04.11 B710 - 5B68
15:00 15:0025.04.11 B710 - 6Víkingur
15:00 15:0021.04.11 HB2 - 0B71
15:00 15:0017.04.11 B364 - 1B71
17:15 17:1510.04.11 B710 - 6
15:00 15:0023.10.10 NSÍ9 - 1B71
14:45 14:4517.10.10 B710 - 4EB / Streymur
15:00 15:0002.10.10 ÍF3 - 0B71
15:00 15:0026.09.10 B712 - 2Suduroy
17:45 17:4522.09.10 B710 - 0B36
17:00 17:0019.09.10 AB0 - 4B71
15:00 15:0012.09.10 B681 - 1B71
15:00 15:0029.08.10 B710 - 2HB
18:30 18:3025.08.10 B710 - 0Víkingur
15:00 15:0022.08.10 Víkingur5 - 0B71
15:00 15:0015.08.10 B711 - 6NSÍ
15:00 15:0001.08.10 EB / Streymur8 - 0B71
18:30 18:3028.07.10 HB1 - 2B71
18:30 18:3026.06.10 Suduroy2 - 1B71
15:00 15:0019.06.10 B710 - 2ÍF
18:30 18:3016.06.10 B361 - 1B71
15:00 15:0013.06.10 B711 - 0AB
15:00 15:0030.05.10 B711 - 0B68
15:00 15:0024.05.10 NSÍ2 - 0B71
15:00 15:0016.05.10 B712 - 3EB / Streymur
15:00 15:0013.05.10 B710 - 1HB
15:00 15:0009.05.10 Víkingur0 - 0B71
15:00 15:0002.05.10 B713 - 1Suduroy
15:00 15:0018.04.10 ÍF1 - 1B71
15:00 15:0011.04.10 B710 - 3B36
17:00 17:0005.04.10 AB3 - 3B71
15:00 15:0001.04.10 B685 - 0B71
15:30 15:3025.10.08 ÍF0 - 0B71
16:00 16:0021.10.08 B710 - 1Víkingur
15:00 15:0005.10.08 B712 - 2B68
15:00 15:0028.09.08 B361 - 0B71
15:00 15:0021.09.08 2 - 1B71
15:30 15:3014.09.08 B711 - 0Skála
15:00 15:0031.08.08 HB6 - 0B71
18:30 18:3027.08.08 NSÍ3 - 0B71
15:00 15:0024.08.08 B711 - 2EB / Streymur
15:00 15:0017.08.08 B712 - 1ÍF
15:00 15:0010.08.08 Víkingur2 - 2B71
19:15 19:1506.08.08 B710 - 1B36
14:30 14:3012.07.08 B680 - 3B71
15:00 15:0006.07.08 Skála0 - 1B71
15:00 15:0029.06.08 B712 - 0
15:00 15:0022.06.08 B710 - 2NSÍ
18:00 18:0018.06.08 EB / Streymur2 - 1B71
15:00 15:0008.06.08 B712 - 2HB
19:00 19:0028.05.08 B710 - 5Víkingur
15:00 15:0025.05.08 B361 - 0B71
15:00 15:0018.05.08 B710 - 1B68
15:00 15:0004.05.08 ÍF3 - 1B71
18:00 18:0030.04.08 2 - 1B71
15:00 15:0027.04.08 B713 - 1Skála
15:00 15:0020.04.08 B712 - 2EB / Streymur
15:00 15:0013.04.08 HB3 - 0B71
15:00 15:0030.03.08 NSÍ2 - 1B71
20:00 20:0006.11.20 B711 - 2B68
16:00 16:0031.10.20 B711 - 507 Vestur
20:30 20:3027.10.20 B36 II3 - 1B71
16:30 16:3024.10.20 NSÍ II4 - 1B71
12:00 12:0017.10.20 KÍ II2 - 0B71
12:45 12:4510.10.20 B714 - 0B36 II
21:00 21:0002.10.20 HB II0 - 4B71
19:45 19:4529.09.20 B713 - 0Hoyvík
20:15 20:1518.09.20 Víkingur II3 - 2B71
20:15 20:1515.09.20 B681 - 1B71
16:00 16:0012.09.20 B712 - 3AB II
16:00 16:0005.09.20 B712 - 3NSÍ II
17:15 17:1529.08.20 KÍ II2 - 5B71
16:00 16:0001.08.20 Víkingur II2 - 2B71
16:00 16:0026.07.20 B712 - 2Hoyvík
16:00 16:0012.07.20 07 Vestur0 - 3B71
20:15 20:1503.07.20 B714 - 2HB II
17:00 17:0027.06.20 AB II2 - 1B71
16:00 16:0020.06.20 B711 - 2KÍ II
20:30 20:3016.06.20 NSÍ II4 - 3B71
20:15 20:1512.06.20 B712 - 1B68
17:00 17:0006.06.20 Hoyvík1 - 2B71
20:15 20:1502.06.20 B711 - 3Víkingur II
14:00 14:0030.05.20 B36 II3 - 1B71
16:00 16:0023.05.20 B712 - 0AB II
16:00 16:0016.05.20 HB II1 - 1B71
15:00 15:0007.03.20 B711 - 107 Vestur
19:00 19:0025.10.19 NSÍ II10 - 2B71
15:00 15:0019.10.19 B710 - 0B68
15:00 15:0013.10.19 B711 - 2KÍ II
18:45 18:4504.10.19 B714 - 1Víkingur II
15:00 15:0028.09.19 B713 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0022.09.19 07 Vestur3 - 0B71
15:00 15:0014.09.19 B713 - 3Skála II
20:00 20:0030.08.19 HB II3 - 2B71
15:00 15:0024.08.19 B713 - 1NSÍ II
16:00 16:0017.08.19 KÍ II4 - 0B71
13:00 13:0010.08.19 EB / Streymur II4 - 2B71
16:30 16:3004.08.19 B714 - 107 Vestur
20:30 20:3026.07.19 Víkingur II2 - 1B71
15:00 15:0020.07.19 B711 - 2HB II
18:00 18:0022.06.19 B683 - 0B71
20:30 20:3018.06.19 B713 - 207 Vestur
20:30 20:3013.06.19 Skála II1 - 1B71
15:00 15:0001.06.19 B712 - 1EB / Streymur II
17:30 17:3025.05.19 B36 II3 - 3B71
17:00 17:0011.05.19 NSÍ II4 - 0B71
17:00 17:0004.05.19 B712 - 2B36 II
17:00 17:0027.04.19 B714 - 1B68
16:00 16:0013.04.19 B711 - 2Víkingur II
17:30 17:3006.04.19 KÍ II9 - 1B71
16:00 16:0030.03.19 B712 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0016.03.19 EB / Streymur II3 - 4B71
16:00 16:0009.03.19 B710 - 0Skála II
14:00 14:0027.10.18 B712 - 3ÍF
20:00 20:0023.10.18 B683 - 0B71
16:00 16:0007.10.18 HB II0 - 2B71
14:30 14:3029.09.18 B711 - 2NSÍ II
16:00 16:0022.09.18 B712 - 4Giza / Hoyvík
17:00 17:0015.09.18 Víkingur II4 - 2B71
16:00 16:0002.09.18 B710 - 0Skála II
20:15 20:1522.08.18 KÍ II6 - 0B71
16:00 16:0018.08.18 B712 - 0TB / FCS / Royn II
18:00 18:0011.08.18 Giza / Hoyvík3 - 1B71
16:00 16:0004.08.18 B710 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0030.06.18 B710 - 1B68
14:30 14:3023.06.18 NSÍ II5 - 2B71
20:30 20:3015.06.18 B711 - 2Víkingur II
16:30 16:3002.06.18 Skála II3 - 4B71
15:00 15:0026.05.18 B713 - 6KÍ II
16:00 16:0019.05.18 TB / FCS / Royn II1 - 3B71
19:30 19:3015.05.18 ÍF4 - 3B71
16:00 16:0005.05.18 B711 - 0Skála II
13:15 13:1528.04.18 HB II0 - 1B71
16:00 16:0021.04.18 B716 - 4TB / FCS / Royn II
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Víkingur II1 - 2B71
15:00 15:0007.04.18 KÍ II4 - 1B71
16:00 16:0031.03.18 B712 - 4NSÍ II
17:00 17:0024.03.18 B682 - 1B71
15:00 15:0018.03.18 B712 - 3ÍF
16:00 16:0010.03.18 Giza / Hoyvík0 - 1B71
12:45 12:4501.10.16 B711 - 1207 Vestur
16:00 16:0024.09.16 NSÍ II4 - 1B71
16:00 16:0017.09.16 HB II2 - 0B71
16:00 16:0010.09.16 B717 - 2Víkingur II
16:00 16:0003.09.16 B711 - 4Suduroy
17:30 17:3028.08.16 Giza / Hoyvík4 - 2B71
16:00 16:0020.08.16 B711 - 2EB / Streymur
15:00 15:0013.08.16 Suduroy3 - 0B71
16:30 16:3006.08.16 B712 - 1KÍ II
15:30 15:3031.07.16 AB II2 - 0B71
15:00 15:0002.07.16 B712 - 6NSÍ II
20:00 20:0029.06.16 07 Vestur3 - 1B71
17:00 17:0025.06.16 HB II2 - 2B71
20:30 20:3022.06.16 Víkingur II7 - 0B71
16:30 16:3018.06.16 B711 - 4Giza / Hoyvík
18:30 18:3011.06.16 EB / Streymur9 - 2B71
16:00 16:0021.05.16 KÍ II4 - 2B71
16:30 16:3014.05.16 B711 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0007.05.16 B711 - 3NSÍ II
17:30 17:3030.04.16 Giza / Hoyvík4 - 1B71
20:00 20:0027.04.16 B713 - 3HB II
20:00 20:0020.04.16 B711 - 1Víkingur II
16:30 16:3016.04.16 B710 - 107 Vestur
15:30 15:3009.04.16 AB II0 - 2B71
16:00 16:0002.04.16 KÍ II3 - 1B71
16:30 16:3019.03.16 B711 - 7EB / Streymur
16:00 16:0012.03.16 Suduroy4 - 0B71
15:00 15:0026.09.15 B712 - 6B68
17:30 17:3019.09.15 07 Vestur4 - 1B71
16:00 16:0012.09.15 B710 - 5Skála
16:30 16:3030.08.15 B36 II3 - 2B71
15:00 15:0022.08.15 B712 - 1KÍ II
20:00 20:0019.08.15 NSÍ II3 - 0B71
18:30 18:3015.08.15 B7111 - 0MB
16:00 16:0008.08.15 Víkingur II3 - 1B71
17:00 17:0004.07.15 AB II2 - 0B71
20:30 20:3030.06.15 B710 - 007 Vestur
16:30 16:3027.06.15 B686 - 1B71
16:00 16:0020.06.15 Skála3 - 0B71
18:30 18:3014.06.15 B713 - 0B36 II
20:30 20:3010.06.15 KÍ II6 - 0B71
15:00 15:0006.06.15 B716 - 1NSÍ II
16:00 16:0030.05.15 MB2 - 2B71
15:00 15:0023.05.15 B713 - 1Víkingur II
15:00 15:0016.05.15 B710 - 2AB II
18:00 18:0009.05.15 07 Vestur3 - 1B71
15:00 15:0002.05.15 B711 - 0KÍ II
15:00 15:0025.04.15 B712 - 1B68
17:00 17:0018.04.15 B36 II0 - 0B71
14:00 14:0011.04.15 B710 - 0Skála
18:00 18:0001.04.15 AB II0 - 0B71
16:00 16:0021.03.15 Víkingur II1 - 1B71
13:30 13:3014.03.15 NSÍ II2 - 4B71
15:00 15:0007.03.15 B714 - 1MB
15:15 15:1505.10.13 B685 - 1B71
15:30 15:3028.09.13 B711 - 0HB II
15:30 15:3022.09.13 B710 - 8Skála
14:45 14:4515.09.13 Suduroy6 - 2B71
15:00 15:0008.09.13 TB II0 - 0B71
15:00 15:0001.09.13 B713 - 1B36 II
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Víkingur II2 - 0B71
15:30 15:3017.08.13 B710 - 2EB / Streymur II
18:30 18:3006.08.13 KÍ II6 - 1B71
15:30 15:3003.08.13 B711 - 6B68
16:00 16:0029.06.13 HB II3 - 0B71
17:30 17:3022.06.13 Skála3 - 0B71
15:30 15:3016.06.13 B712 - 1Suduroy
15:00 15:0008.06.13 B36 II6 - 0B71
15:00 15:0001.06.13 B710 - 3Víkingur II
15:00 15:0025.05.13 EB / Streymur II0 - 1B71
15:30 15:3018.05.13 B712 - 0TB II
18:00 18:0015.05.13 B711 - 3KÍ II
15:00 15:0011.05.13 B681 - 1B71
15:00 15:0004.05.13 B710 - 6HB II
15:30 15:3028.04.13 B710 - 2Skála
14:45 14:4521.04.13 Suduroy3 - 0B71
19:00 19:0017.04.13 KÍ II6 - 0B71
15:00 15:0006.04.13 B713 - 2B36 II
17:00 17:0030.03.13 Víkingur II6 - 1B71
15:30 15:3024.03.13 TB II2 - 1B71
19:30 19:3020.03.13 B712 - 2EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0022.09.12 B711 - 4AB
15:00 15:0015.09.12 07 Vestur2 - 0B71
16:00 16:0008.09.12 Skála5 - 2B71
19:00 19:0005.09.12 B712 - 3EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0001.09.12 HB II3 - 1B71
15:00 15:0026.08.12 B710 - 3KÍ II
19:00 19:0022.08.12 B713 - 0NSÍ II
19:00 19:0018.08.12 B68 II0 - 3B71
19:00 19:0013.08.12 B712 - 2Víkingur II
15:00 15:0004.08.12 KÍ II5 - 4B71
19:00 19:0001.08.12 B710 - 207 Vestur
18:00 18:0029.06.12 AB7 - 0B71
19:30 19:3026.06.12 EB / Streymur II3 - 1B71
15:00 15:0023.06.12 B712 - 4Skála
15:00 15:0016.06.12 B712 - 1HB II
19:00 19:0008.06.12 NSÍ II2 - 0B71
15:00 15:0002.06.12 B714 - 0B68 II
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Víkingur II1 - 2B71
18:00 18:0024.05.12 HB II1 - 1B71
17:00 17:0019.05.12 B714 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0012.05.12 B712 - 5AB
15:00 15:0006.05.12 B715 - 0NSÍ II
14:00 14:0028.04.12 07 Vestur4 - 0B71
15:00 15:0022.04.12 B68 II5 - 1B71
15:00 15:0014.04.12 B713 - 6Víkingur II
17:30 17:3011.04.12 B711 - 1EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0031.03.12 Skála1 - 2B71
01:00 01:0003.10.09 B716 - 1NSÍ II
01:00 01:0026.09.09 HB II0 - 1B71
01:00 01:0023.09.09 B715 - 1MB
15:00 15:0019.09.09 B714 - 1Skála
01:00 01:0012.09.09 Víkingur II1 - 1B71
01:00 01:0006.09.09 Suduroy1 - 1B71
01:00 01:0029.08.09 B713 - 1B68 II
01:00 01:0022.08.09 Hoyvík0 - 1B71
01:00 01:0015.08.09 B712 - 2TB
17:00 17:0010.08.09 NSÍ II4 - 1B71
01:00 01:0001.08.09 B713 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0025.07.09 Skála3 - 1B71
15:00 15:0018.07.09 TB0 - 3B71
01:00 01:0020.06.09 Suduroy1 - 1B71
01:00 01:0013.06.09 B713 - 1Víkingur II
01:00 01:0009.06.09 MB2 - 3B71
01:00 01:0006.06.09 B714 - 1Hoyvík
01:00 01:0030.05.09 B68 II2 - 2B71
01:00 01:0023.05.09 B713 - 1NSÍ II
01:00 01:0016.05.09 HB II3 - 0B71
01:00 01:0009.05.09 B711 - 1TB
01:00 01:0002.05.09 B714 - 0Skála
01:00 01:0028.04.09 B712 - 0MB
01:00 01:0025.04.09 Víkingur II0 - 1B71
16:00 16:0018.04.09 B714 - 1Suduroy
01:00 01:0013.04.09 Hoyvík2 - 1B71
01:00 01:0004.04.09 B712 - 3B68 II
16:00 16:0030.09.17 B712 - 0TB / FCS / Royn III
16:00 16:0023.09.17 B714 - 1Skála II
12:00 12:0016.09.17 Víkingur III2 - 0B71
16:00 16:0009.09.17 B714 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0002.09.17 B714 - 307 Vestur II
15:45 15:4519.08.17 B714 - 1B68 II
14:00 14:0024.06.17 B711 - 1EB / Streymur II
19:15 19:1517.06.17 KÍ III3 - 3B71
14:00 14:0010.06.17 B712 - 0NSÍ III
16:00 16:0003.06.17 TB / FCS / Royn III2 - 5B71
16:00 16:0027.05.17 Skála II1 - 3B71
15:30 15:3020.05.17 B713 - 0Víkingur III
18:00 18:0013.05.17 AB II2 - 5B71
14:30 14:3006.05.17 B714 - 2B68 II
16:00 16:0029.04.17 07 Vestur II1 - 4B71
15:30 15:3022.04.17 EB / Streymur II2 - 4B71
16:00 16:0015.04.17 B712 - 6KÍ III
17:00 17:0008.04.17 NSÍ III1 - 1B71
13:00 13:0004.10.14 B712 - 1MB
15:00 15:0027.09.14 ÍF II0 - 3B71
15:30 15:3020.09.14 B715 - 0Suduroy II
14:00 14:0013.09.14 TB II1 - 4B71
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Víkingur III1 - 2B71
15:15 15:1523.08.14 B712 - 0B68 II
17:30 17:3017.08.14 B36 III2 - 2B71
15:30 15:3028.06.14 B714 - 0Undrid
17:00 17:0021.06.14 Giza / Hoyvík4 - 0B71
11:00 11:0014.06.14 MB1 - 1B71
15:00 15:0007.06.14 B714 - 0ÍF II
15:30 15:3031.05.14 Suduroy II4 - 2B71
19:15 19:1528.05.14 B68 II1 - 0B71
15:30 15:3024.05.14 B716 - 5TB II
15:30 15:3017.05.14 B714 - 1Víkingur III
14:00 14:0003.05.14 B715 - 0B36 III
16:30 16:3019.04.14 Undrid0 - 4B71
15:30 15:3012.04.14 B711 - 1Giza / Hoyvík
20:15 20:1508.07.20 B712 - 7B36
18:00 18:0022.04.19 HB4 - 0B71
19:15 19:1510.04.19 B711 - 0ÍF
18:00 18:0010.05.18 HB6 - 0B71
16:00 16:0025.04.18 B714 - 0Giza / Hoyvík
16:00 16:0001.04.17 B366 - 0B71
14:00 14:0024.04.16 HB9 - 1B71
13:00 13:0006.04.15 ÍF5 - 0B71
18:15 18:1515.03.14 Giza / Hoyvík2 - 0B71
16:00 16:0014.04.13 B711 - 5HB
15:00 15:0025.04.12 Suduroy5 - 1B71
17:15 17:1509.04.12 Undrid5 - 5B71*
15:00 15:0002.04.11 NSÍ2 - 0B71
17:00 17:0027.03.10 B712 - 4Víkingur
01:00 01:0009.04.09 B710 - 1ÍF
15:00 15:0012.05.08 EB / Streymur2 - 1B71
17:45 17:4516.04.08 B711 - 1EB / Streymur
17:30 17:3002.04.08 B714 - 0AB
16:00 16:0020.03.08 B712 - 1B68