Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Bačka 1901

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Bačka 1901

17:30 17:3005.06.21 Bačka 19011 - 8Stari Grad
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Vojvodina 19282 - 4Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Bačka 19014 - 0Kozara
17:00 17:0019.05.21 Radnički Sombor4 - 0Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Bačka 19012 - 1Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Bečej4 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3001.05.21 Bačka 19012 - 1Radnički Zrenjanin
16:30 16:3028.04.21 Feniks4 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3024.04.21 Bačka 19010 - 2Mladost Novi Sad
16:30 16:3018.04.21 Tisa Adorjan0 - 1Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0014.04.21 Bačka 19011 - 2Dinamo Pančevo
16:00 16:0011.04.21 Borac Sakule2 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Bačka 19013 - 0Sloboda Novi Kozarci
16:00 16:0031.03.21 Sloga Čonoplja0 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Bačka 19011 - 3Dunav Stari Banovci
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Hajduk 1912 Kula3 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0017.03.21 1. Maj Ruma1 - 0Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Bačka 19011 - 2OFK Vršac
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Omladinac NB2 - 1Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0028.11.20 Stari Grad3 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Bačka 19012 - 1Vojvodina 1928
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Kozara3 - 2Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Bačka 19010 - 0Radnički Sombor
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova2 - 0Bačka 1901
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Bačka 19012 - 1Bečej
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Radnički Zrenjanin3 - 2Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Bačka 19011 - 1Feniks
15:30 15:3007.10.20 Mladost Novi Sad4 - 2Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3003.10.20 Bačka 19012 - 3Tisa Adorjan
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Dinamo Pančevo4 - 2Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Bačka 19010 - 1Borac Sakule
16:00 16:0016.09.20 Sloboda Novi Kozarci2 - 2Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Bačka 19012 - 0Sloga Čonoplja
16:30 16:3006.09.20 Dunav Stari Banovci1 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Bačka 19012 - 1Hajduk 1912 Kula
16:30 16:3026.08.20 Bačka 19011 - 21. Maj Ruma
17:00 17:0022.08.20 OFK Vršac0 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Bačka 19010 - 0Omladinac NB
Vojvodina
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad 94 38 30 4 4 97 28 69
2 OFK Vršac OFK Vršac 77 38 23 8 7 71 34 37
3 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 75 38 22 9 7 89 37 52
4 Bečej Bečej 65 38 20 5 13 80 56 24
5 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 65 38 20 5 13 62 46 16
6 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 61 38 16 13 9 57 32 25
7 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 60 38 17 9 12 61 56 5
8 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 58 38 17 7 14 58 45 13
9 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 58 38 15 13 10 45 34 11
10 Feniks Feniks 57 38 16 9 13 61 53 8
11 Stari Grad Stari Grad 56 38 16 8 14 58 48 10
12 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 55 38 16 7 15 67 52 15
13 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 55 38 16 7 15 56 51 5
14 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 49 38 12 13 13 46 48 -2
15 Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901 41 38 12 5 21 48 73 -25
16 Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Kozarci 36 38 9 9 20 34 76 -42
17 Sloga Čonoplja Sloga Čonoplja 28 38 7 7 24 32 73 -41
18 Kozara Kozara 26 38 7 5 26 37 97 -60
19 Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banovci 25 38 6 7 25 35 89 -54
20 Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 20 38 4 8 26 22 88 -66

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --06.06.20 Bačka 1901 OFK Vršac
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Vojvodina 1928 Bačka 1901
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 Bačka 1901 Bečej
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Dinamo Pančevo Bačka 1901
-- : -- -- : --09.05.20 Bačka 1901 Kozara
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Feniks Bačka 1901
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Bačka 1901 Železničar Pančevo
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 1. Maj Ruma Bačka 1901
-- : -- -- : --11.04.20 Bačka 1901 Radnički Zrenjanin
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Borac Sakule Bačka 1901
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Bačka 1901 Radnički Sombor
15:30 15:3028.03.20 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Omladinac NB Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Bačka 19011 - 1Hajduk 1912 Kula
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Dunav Stari Banovci0 - 3Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0023.11.19 OFK Vršac2 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0016.11.19 Bačka 19013 - 1Vojvodina 1928
13:00 13:0009.11.19 Bečej1 - 1Bačka 1901
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Bačka 19013 - 1Dinamo Pančevo
14:00 14:0026.10.19 Kozara1 - 3Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Bačka 19013 - 1Feniks
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Železničar Pančevo1 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Bačka 19012 - 01. Maj Ruma
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Radnički Zrenjanin0 - 1Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Bačka 19012 - 1Borac Sakule
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Radnički Sombor2 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Bačka 19012 - 1Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Bačka 19011 - 0Omladinac NB
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Hajduk 1912 Kula3 - 2Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0017.08.19 Bačka 19011 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Radnički Zrenjanin3 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Bačka 19010 - 2Železničar Pančevo
10:00 10:0026.05.19 Kabel Novi Sad0 - 1Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3018.05.19 Bačka 19011 - 0Omladinac NB
16:30 16:3015.05.19 Borac Sakule1 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3011.05.19 Bačka 19013 - 1Dunav Stari Banovci
16:30 16:3004.05.19 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad0 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3027.04.19 Bačka 19015 - 0Cement Beočin
16:30 16:3024.04.19 Bačka 19011 - 1Hajduk 1912 Kula
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Feniks1 - 2Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Bačka 19011 - 0Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Radnički Nova Pazova1 - 2Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0003.04.19 Bačka 19010 - 1Dinamo Pančevo
15:30 15:3030.03.19 Čelarevo1 - 1Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Bačka 19011 - 0Mladost Bački Jarak
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Srbobran Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3009.03.19 Bačka 19011 - 0OFK Vršac
13:00 13:0024.11.18 Bačka 19011 - 3Radnički Zrenjanin
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Železničar Pančevo2 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0010.11.18 Bačka 19010 - 1Kabel Novi Sad
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Omladinac NB2 - 4Bačka 1901
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Bačka 19012 - 0Borac Sakule
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Dunav Stari Banovci2 - 4Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0017.10.18 Bačka 19011 - 0Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Cement Beočin2 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Hajduk 1912 Kula2 - 0Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Bačka 19011 - 3Feniks
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0019.09.18 Bačka 19013 - 1Radnički Nova Pazova
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Dinamo Pančevo2 - 1Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3008.09.18 Bačka 19011 - 1Čelarevo
16:30 16:3001.09.18 Mladost Bački Jarak1 - 0Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Bačka 19012 - 0Srbobran
17:00 17:0018.08.18 OFK Vršac3 - 0Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Bačka 19014 - 2Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Železničar Pančevo1 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3019.05.18 Bačka 19010 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
16:30 16:3016.05.18 Radnički Šid0 - 1Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Bačka 19010 - 1Radnički Nova Pazova
16:30 16:3006.05.18 Borac Sakule1 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Bačka 19011 - 2Mladost Bački Jarak
16:00 16:0025.04.18 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad3 - 2Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Bačka 19013 - 2Dinamo Pančevo
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Bečej1 - 3Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0011.04.18 Bačka 19013 - 2OFK Odžaci
15:30 15:3007.04.18 Cement Beočin1 - 2Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3031.03.18 Bačka 19011 - 0Omladinac NB
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Radnički Zrenjanin2 - 1Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3010.03.18 Feniks1 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0025.11.17 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 2Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0018.11.17 Bačka 19011 - 1Železničar Pančevo
13:00 13:0012.11.17 Dunav Stari Banovci1 - 1Bačka 1901
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Bačka 19015 - 1Radnički Šid
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Radnički Nova Pazova2 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Bačka 19010 - 2Borac Sakule
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Mladost Bački Jarak1 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3007.10.17 Bačka 19012 - 2Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
15:30 15:3030.09.17 Dinamo Pančevo4 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Bačka 19010 - 4Bečej
16:00 16:0016.09.17 OFK Odžaci1 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3009.09.17 Bačka 19010 - 2Cement Beočin
16:30 16:3002.09.17 Omladinac NB3 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Bačka 19010 - 2Radnički Zrenjanin
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Bačka 19011 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Feniks1 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Bačka 19010 - 1Omladinac NB
16:30 16:3020.05.17 Bačka 19013 - 1Železničar Pančevo
16:30 16:3017.05.17 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3013.05.17 Bačka 19012 - 1Bačka Topola
16:30 16:3006.05.17 Radnički Zrenjanin3 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad2 - 2Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Bačka 19013 - 2Radnički Nova Pazova
16:00 16:0012.04.17 Borac Sakule0 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Bačka 19010 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
15:30 15:3001.04.17 Vršac1 - 2Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Bačka 19011 - 0Cement Beočin
14:30 14:3018.03.17 Sloga Temerin0 - 0Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Bačka 19010 - 1Radnički Šid
13:00 13:0019.11.16 Bačka 19010 - 1Feniks
13:00 13:0012.11.16 Omladinac NB2 - 1Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0006.11.16 Železničar Pančevo1 - 1Bačka 1901
13:30 13:3029.10.16 Bačka 19013 - 1Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Bačka Topola0 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Bačka 19013 - 0Radnički Zrenjanin
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Donji Srem Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3001.10.16 Bačka 19013 - 1Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
15:30 15:3028.09.16 Radnički Nova Pazova2 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Bačka 19011 - 1Borac Sakule
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Dunav Stari Banovci3 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Bačka 19011 - 0Vršac
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Cement Beočin0 - 2Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Bačka 19012 - 1Sloga Temerin
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Radnički Šid2 - 0Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Bačka Topola1 - 0Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0028.05.16 Bačka 19012 - 3Senta
16:30 16:3022.05.16 Dolina Padina2 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3018.05.16 Bačka 19013 - 1Cement Beočin
16:30 16:3014.05.16 Sloga Temerin0 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3007.05.16 Bačka 19011 - 1OFK Odžaci
16:30 16:3001.05.16 Dunav Stari Banovci3 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Bačka 19010 - 0Banat Zrenjanin
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Radnički Šid2 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0013.04.16 Bačka 19013 - 1Borac Sakule
16:00 16:0010.04.16 Železničar Pančevo2 - 0Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3002.04.16 Bačka 19012 - 0Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Vršac1 - 6Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Bačka 19011 - 1Radnički Nova Pazova
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Bačka 19010 - 1Omladinac NB
13:00 13:0021.11.15 Bačka 19011 - 1Bačka Topola
13:00 13:0015.11.15 Senta1 - 1Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0007.11.15 Bačka 19011 - 0Dolina Padina
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Cement Beočin1 - 1Bačka 1901
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Bačka 19013 - 2Sloga Temerin
15:00 15:0017.10.15 OFK Odžaci0 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Bačka 19012 - 1Dunav Stari Banovci
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Banat Zrenjanin0 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3026.09.15 Bačka 19010 - 0Radnički Šid
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Borac Sakule4 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Bačka 19012 - 0Železničar Pančevo
16:30 16:3005.09.15 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica0 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3029.08.15 Bačka 19015 - 0Vršac
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Radnički Nova Pazova2 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Omladinac NB1 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0006.06.15 PIK Prigrevica0 - 0Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0030.05.15 Bačka 19013 - 0Vršac
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Tekstilac Odžaci3 - 5Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3020.05.15 Bačka 19012 - 0Senta
16:30 16:3016.05.15 Radnički Sombor0 - 4Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3009.05.15 Bačka 19014 - 0Dolina Padina
16:30 16:3002.05.15 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Bačka 19013 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Čelarevo3 - 1Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0015.04.15 Bačka 19011 - 0Sloga Temerin
15:00 15:0011.04.15 Banat Zrenjanin0 - 0Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3004.04.15 Bačka 19011 - 0Cement Beočin
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Radnički Šid1 - 1Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Bačka 19011 - 0Dinamo Pančevo
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Bačka 19013 - 1Radnički Nova Pazova
13:00 13:0022.11.14 Bačka 19011 - 0PIK Prigrevica
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Vršac0 - 3Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0008.11.14 Bačka 19013 - 2Tekstilac Odžaci
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Senta1 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0025.10.14 Bačka 19010 - 3Radnički Sombor
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Dolina Padina0 - 0Bačka 1901
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Bačka 19012 - 1Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
14:30 14:3004.10.14 Dunav Stari Banovci1 - 0Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3027.09.14 Bačka 19011 - 1Čelarevo
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Sloga Temerin2 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Bačka 19011 - 2Banat Zrenjanin
15:30 15:3006.09.14 Cement Beočin2 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3030.08.14 Bačka 19012 - 0Radnički Šid
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Dinamo Pančevo2 - 1Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Radnički Nova Pazova0 - 1Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0015.06.14 Tekstilac Odžaci2 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0008.06.14 Bačka 19015 - 2Radnički Nova Pazova
16:00 16:0004.06.14 Bačka 19010 - 2Dinamo Pančevo
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Čelarevo1 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3025.05.14 Bačka 19012 - 0Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Novi Sad0 - 0Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3004.05.14 Bačka 19011 - 3Radnički Sombor
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Senta3 - 1Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0020.04.14 Bačka 19012 - 3Dunav Stari Banovci
15:00 15:0016.04.14 Palić1 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0013.04.14 Bačka 19012 - 0Jedinstvo Novi Bečej
14:30 14:3005.04.14 Bačka Palanka4 - 1Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Bačka 19014 - 0Banat Zrenjanin
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Sloga Temerin2 - 0Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Bačka 19011 - 0Radnički Šid
13:00 13:0024.11.13 Bačka 19011 - 0Tekstilac Odžaci
13:00 13:0017.11.13 Radnički Nova Pazova1 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Dinamo Pančevo3 - 0Bačka 1901
13:30 13:3003.11.13 Bačka 19011 - 2Čelarevo
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 0Bačka 1901
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Bačka 19012 - 0Novi Sad
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Radnički Sombor0 - 1Bačka 1901
14:30 14:3006.10.13 Bačka 19010 - 0Senta
14:30 14:3029.09.13 Dunav Stari Banovci3 - 0Bačka 1901
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Bačka 19012 - 0Palić
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Jedinstvo Novi Bečej0 - 1Bačka 1901
15:30 15:3008.09.13 Bačka 19011 - 1Bačka Palanka
15:30 15:3001.09.13 Banat Zrenjanin0 - 0Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0025.08.13 Bačka 19010 - 1Sloga Temerin
16:00 16:0018.08.13 Radnički Šid2 - 2Bačka 1901

Partagez