Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

BAK '07

Calendrier des matchs en direct de BAK '07

13:30 13:30Hier BAK '07 Babelsberg
13:30 13:3006.06.21 Germania Halberstadt BAK '07
13:30 13:3030.05.21 BAK '07 Auerbach
13:30 13:3016.05.21 Viktoria Berlin BAK '07
13:30 13:3009.05.21 BAK '07 Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3002.05.21 Lichtenberg BAK '07
13:30 13:3025.04.21 BAK '07 Tennis Borussia
13:30 13:3018.04.21 Altglienicke BAK '07
13:30 13:3011.04.21 BAK '07 Energie Cottbus
13:30 13:3004.04.21 Optik Rathenow BAK '07
13:30 13:3021.03.21 BAK '07 Chemnitzer FC
13:30 13:3014.03.21 Bischofswerdaer FV BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.03.21 BAK '07 Luckenwalde
13:30 13:3028.02.21 Carl Zeiss Jena BAK '07
13:30 13:3021.02.21 BAK '07 Chemie Leipzig
13:30 13:3014.02.21 BAK '07 Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3007.02.21 BFC Dynamo BAK '07
13:30 13:3031.01.21 BAK '07 Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 13:3024.01.21 Union Fürstenwalde BAK '07
13:30 13:3020.12.20 Babelsberg BAK '07
13:30 13:3013.12.20 BAK '07 Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3006.12.20 Auerbach BAK '07
13:30 13:3029.11.20 BAK '07 Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3021.11.20 Meuselwitz BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.11.20 BAK '07 Lichtenberg
13:30 13:3001.11.20 Tennis Borussia BAK '07
14:00 14:0028.10.20 BAK '072 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3024.10.20 Energie Cottbus0 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3017.10.20 BAK '073 - 1Optik Rathenow
13:30 13:3003.10.20 Chemnitzer FC4 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3027.09.20 BAK '073 - 1Bischofswerdaer FV
19:30 19:3023.09.20 Luckenwalde1 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3019.09.20 BAK '071 - 5Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Chemie Leipzig0 - 0BAK '07
19:00 19:0002.09.20 Hertha BSC II2 - 5BAK '07
13:30 13:3030.08.20 BAK '071 - 3BFC Dynamo
14:05 14:0523.08.20 Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3015.08.20 BAK '073 - 2Union Fürstenwalde
Nordost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 33 11 11 0 0 26 9 17
2 Altglienicke Altglienicke 25 11 8 1 2 29 14 15
3 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 24 13 7 3 3 25 12 13
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 21 12 6 3 3 24 16 8
5 BAK '07 BAK '07 20 12 6 2 4 25 21 4
6 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 19 12 5 4 3 20 17 3
7 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 18 11 5 3 3 26 17 9
8 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 18 13 5 3 5 18 19 -1
9 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 17 13 5 2 6 20 17 3
10 Babelsberg Babelsberg 17 13 4 5 4 18 20 -2
11 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 16 11 5 1 5 22 20 2
12 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 16 13 4 4 5 15 20 -5
13 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 15 13 4 3 6 14 22 -8
14 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 14 11 3 5 3 12 15 -3
15 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 11 13 2 5 6 12 18 -6
16 Auerbach Auerbach 11 12 3 2 7 18 26 -8
17 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 11 13 2 5 6 14 22 -8
18 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 11 13 2 5 6 15 25 -10
19 Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia 9 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5
20 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 7 12 2 1 9 12 30 -18
13:00 13:0029.05.21 BFC Dynamo2 - 1BAK '07
15:00 15:0022.05.21 Altglienicke0 - 4BAK '07
14:00 14:0015.11.20 SpF Kladow BAK '07
14:15 14:1511.10.20 Borsigwalde0 - 7BAK '07
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Rudow1 - 3BAK '07

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0007.08.20 Hansa Rostock5 - 2BAK '07
13:00 13:0001.08.20 Hertha Zehlendorf3 - 1BAK '07
12:00 12:0026.07.20 Eintracht Mahlsdorf2 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3019.07.20 BAK '071 - 2Viktoria Berlin
19:00 19:0014.07.20 Strausberg0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0029.02.20 Altglienicke0 - 3BAK '07
14:00 14:0011.01.20 Union Fürstenwalde3 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0020.07.19 BAK '071 - 0Tennis Borussia
19:00 19:0017.07.19 Ludwigsfelder FC3 - 4BAK '07
14:00 14:0014.07.19 Torgelower SV Greif0 - 4BAK '07
14:00 14:0013.07.19 Hanovre 96 II1 - 1BAK '07
14:00 14:0006.07.19 Optik Rathenow2 - 7BAK '07
16:00 16:0029.06.19 BAK '071 - 0Magdebourg
18:00 18:0029.06.19 Neustrelitz0 - 4BAK '07
13:00 13:0002.02.19 BAK '073 - 1Lichtenberg
13:00 13:0019.01.19 Tennis Borussia1 - 5BAK '07
13:00 13:0016.01.19 Union Fürstenwalde2 - 2BAK '07
13:00 13:0012.01.19 Optik Rathenow1 - 6BAK '07
14:00 14:0030.06.18 Neustrelitz1 - 2BAK '07
14:00 14:0024.01.18 Union Fürstenwalde0 - 4BAK '07
13:00 13:0006.01.18 Optik Rathenow0 - 3BAK '07
18:00 18:0011.08.17 Lichtenberg0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3008.07.17 Strausberg1 - 1BAK '07
18:30 18:3005.07.17 Hertha Zehlendorf1 - 0BAK '07
15:00 15:0024.03.17 Eintracht Brunswick6 - 0BAK '07
11:00 11:0021.01.17 Optik Rathenow1 - 3BAK '07
13:00 13:0014.01.17 Germania Schöneiche BAK '07
13:00 13:0030.01.16 BAK '071 - 1Optik Rathenow
17:00 17:0019.07.15 Schalke 04 II0 - 0BAK '07*
19:00 19:0018.07.15 LSK Hansa*0 - 0BAK '07
17:15 17:1502.07.14 BAK '071 - 2Union Berlin
18:00 18:0022.01.14 BAK '07 Altlüdersdorf
18:00 18:0009.01.13 Energie Cottbus2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3016.05.20 BAK '07 Babelsberg
13:30 13:3010.05.20 Chemie Leipzig BAK '07
13:30 13:3003.05.20 BAK '07 Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3026.04.20 BFC Dynamo BAK '07
13:30 13:3019.04.20 BAK '07 Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3012.04.20 BAK '07 Meuselwitz
17:15 17:1508.04.20 BAK '07 Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00 19:0003.04.20 Optik Rathenow BAK '07
13:30 13:3021.03.20 BAK '07 Auerbach
13:30 13:3014.03.20 Energie Cottbus BAK '07
13:30 13:3001.03.20 Rot-Weiss Erfurt BAK '07
13:30 13:3023.02.20 BAK '073 - 1Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3016.02.20 Altglienicke1 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3009.02.20 BAK '074 - 1Lichtenberg
19:00 19:0031.01.20 Germania Halberstadt1 - 5BAK '07
13:30 13:3015.12.19 BAK '073 - 3Union Fürstenwalde
13:30 13:3007.12.19 Bischofswerdaer FV1 - 1BAK '07
19:00 19:0029.11.19 Babelsberg0 - 4BAK '07
13:30 13:3024.11.19 BAK '071 - 1Chemie Leipzig
13:30 13:3010.11.19 Wacker Nordhausen2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3003.11.19 BAK '070 - 2BFC Dynamo
19:00 19:0025.10.19 Viktoria Berlin4 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3019.10.19 Meuselwitz1 - 4BAK '07
13:30 13:3006.10.19 BAK '071 - 1Optik Rathenow
13:30 13:3029.09.19 Auerbach3 - 2BAK '07
17:00 17:0020.09.19 BAK '072 - 2Energie Cottbus
19:30 19:3013.09.19 Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3001.09.19 BAK '071 - 1Rot-Weiss Erfurt
17:30 17:3028.08.19 BAK '072 - 4Altglienicke
19:00 19:0023.08.19 Hertha BSC II1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3017.08.19 Lichtenberg1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3003.08.19 BAK '072 - 1Germania Halberstadt
18:00 18:0031.07.19 Union Fürstenwalde0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3028.07.19 BAK '074 - 2Bischofswerdaer FV
13:30 13:3018.05.19 BAK '072 - 0Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3012.05.19 Meuselwitz3 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3005.05.19 BAK '074 - 1Oberlausitz
13:30 13:3028.04.19 Hertha BSC II2 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3020.04.19 BAK '074 - 1Wacker Nordhausen
19:00 19:0012.04.19 Optik Rathenow0 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.04.19 BAK '071 - 3Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 13:3030.03.19 Baudissa Bautzen0 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3024.03.19 BAK '072 - 1Altglienicke
13:30 13:3017.03.19 BAK '072 - 0Chemnitzer FC
19:00 19:0013.03.19 Babelsberg1 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.03.19 Germania Halberstadt0 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3002.03.19 BAK '072 - 0Auerbach
13:30 13:3024.02.19 Rot-Weiss Erfurt2 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3017.02.19 BAK '071 - 0BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3009.12.18 BAK '074 - 4Union Fürstenwalde
13:30 13:3002.12.18 Bischofswerdaer FV0 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3025.11.18 Viktoria Berlin2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3011.11.18 BAK '073 - 1Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Oberlausitz0 - 4BAK '07
13:30 13:3028.10.18 BAK '070 - 2Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3021.10.18 Wacker Nordhausen1 - 5BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.10.18 BAK '072 - 0Optik Rathenow
13:30 13:3003.10.18 Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3029.09.18 BAK '072 - 0Baudissa Bautzen
13:30 13:3022.09.18 Altglienicke0 - 2BAK '07
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Chemnitzer FC3 - 1BAK '07
17:30 17:3012.09.18 BAK '073 - 0Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3002.09.18 Auerbach2 - 3BAK '07
18:00 18:0024.08.18 BAK '071 - 0Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13:30 13:3019.08.18 BAK '071 - 1Bischofswerdaer FV
13:30 13:3011.08.18 BFC Dynamo0 - 3BAK '07
18:00 18:0008.08.18 BAK '070 - 5Babelsberg
13:30 13:3005.08.18 Union Fürstenwalde0 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3012.05.18 Babelsberg1 - 1BAK '07
18:00 18:0009.05.18 BAK '074 - 1BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3006.05.18 BAK '075 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 13:3029.04.18 Hertha BSC II1 - 4BAK '07
18:00 18:0025.04.18 BAK '071 - 0Neustrelitz
13:30 13:3022.04.18 Chemie Leipzig2 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0014.04.18 Germania Halberstadt3 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.04.18 BAK '071 - 1Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3001.04.18 Auerbach0 - 3BAK '07
17:30 17:3028.03.18 BAK '073 - 0Baudissa Bautzen
19:00 19:0021.03.18 Luckenwalde1 - 4BAK '07
13:30 13:3011.03.18 Energie Cottbus2 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0025.02.18 Oberlausitz1 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3018.02.18 BAK '070 - 0Altglienicke
13:30 13:3011.02.18 Viktoria Berlin0 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3004.02.18 BAK '072 - 2Wacker Nordhausen
19:00 19:0013.12.17 Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.12.17 BAK '073 - 0Union Fürstenwalde
13:30 13:3003.12.17 BAK '071 - 1Babelsberg
13:30 13:3019.11.17 BAK '070 - 4Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3005.11.17 BAK '073 - 0Chemie Leipzig
19:00 19:0027.10.17 BFC Dynamo1 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3021.10.17 BAK '071 - 1Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3015.10.17 Meuselwitz4 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3003.10.17 BAK '074 - 2Auerbach
13:30 13:3030.09.17 Baudissa Bautzen1 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3023.09.17 BAK '070 - 1Energie Cottbus
19:00 19:0015.09.17 Neustrelitz0 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.09.17 BAK '075 - 2Oberlausitz
13:30 13:3026.08.17 Altglienicke1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3020.08.17 BAK '073 - 3Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3005.08.17 Wacker Nordhausen3 - 0BAK '07
18:30 18:3002.08.17 BAK '072 - 1Luckenwalde
13:30 13:3030.07.17 Union Fürstenwalde2 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3020.05.17 RB Leipzig II2 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3014.05.17 BAK '070 - 1Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00 13:0007.05.17 Oberlausitz2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3030.04.17 BAK '071 - 1Wacker Nordhausen
18:00 18:0026.04.17 BAK '072 - 0BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3022.04.17 Luckenwalde0 - 5BAK '07
18:00 18:0019.04.17 BAK '071 - 1Energie Cottbus
17:00 17:0015.04.17 Hertha BSC II2 - 0BAK '07
18:00 18:0012.04.17 Viktoria Berlin0 - 2BAK '07
19:00 19:0007.04.17 Babelsberg1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3002.04.17 BAK '072 - 0Neustrelitz
16:30 16:3022.03.17 BAK '072 - 2FC Schonberg 95
13:30 13:3019.03.17 Union Fürstenwalde4 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0012.03.17 BAK '071 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30 13:3005.03.17 Baudissa Bautzen1 - 4BAK '07
13:30 13:3026.02.17 BAK '071 - 1Auerbach
13:30 13:3019.02.17 Meuselwitz0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0011.12.16 BAK '073 - 5RB Leipzig II
13:30 13:3004.12.16 Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 4BAK '07
13:30 13:3027.11.16 BAK '070 - 1Oberlausitz
19:00 19:0018.11.16 Wacker Nordhausen1 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3006.11.16 BAK '072 - 1Luckenwalde
14:05 14:0529.10.16 Energie Cottbus1 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3023.10.16 BAK '072 - 0Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3016.10.16 BAK '072 - 0Babelsberg
18:30 18:3030.09.16 Neustrelitz0 - 3BAK '07
13:00 13:0025.09.16 BAK '073 - 2Union Fürstenwalde
14:05 14:0518.09.16 Carl Zeiss Jena3 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0010.09.16 BAK '074 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:30 13:3028.08.16 Auerbach0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0013.08.16 BAK '071 - 0Meuselwitz
19:00 19:0010.08.16 BFC Dynamo1 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0006.08.16 BAK '071 - 1Viktoria Berlin
13:00 13:0031.07.16 FC Schonberg 953 - 0BAK '07
14:05 14:0521.05.16 Baudissa Bautzen1 - 3BAK '07
13:40 13:4015.05.16 BAK '073 - 1Meuselwitz
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Auerbach2 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.05.16 Viktoria Berlin1 - 3BAK '07
18:00 18:0027.04.16 BAK '073 - 0BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3024.04.16 FC Schonberg 950 - 0BAK '07
18:00 18:0019.04.16 BAK '071 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 19:0015.04.16 Germania Halberstadt0 - 6BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.04.16 BAK '072 - 1Zwickau
19:00 19:0001.04.16 Babelsberg1 - 3BAK '07
19:00 19:0024.03.16 Neustrelitz0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3020.03.16 BAK '074 - 0Oberlausitz
13:30 13:3012.03.16 RB Leipzig II1 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3028.02.16 BAK '071 - 2Hertha BSC II
13:00 13:0014.02.16 BAK '074 - 0Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3006.02.16 Luckenwalde0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3012.12.15 BAK '072 - 2Optik Rathenow
13:30 13:3006.12.15 BAK '071 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:30 13:3029.11.15 Meuselwitz1 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3022.11.15 BAK '073 - 1Viktoria Berlin
19:00 19:0006.11.15 BFC Dynamo1 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3001.11.15 BAK '071 - 0FC Schonberg 95
19:00 19:0023.10.15 Carl Zeiss Jena3 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3018.10.15 BAK '071 - 0Germania Halberstadt
13:30 13:3004.10.15 Zwickau1 - 1BAK '07
17:00 17:0025.09.15 BAK '073 - 0Babelsberg
13:00 13:0020.09.15 Oberlausitz1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3013.09.15 BAK '071 - 0RB Leipzig II
13:30 13:3030.08.15 BAK '073 - 0Auerbach
18:00 18:0026.08.15 Hertha BSC II0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3022.08.15 BAK '070 - 0Neustrelitz
13:30 13:3015.08.15 Wacker Nordhausen1 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3002.08.15 BAK '072 - 0Luckenwalde
18:00 18:0024.07.15 Optik Rathenow0 - 0BAK '07
14:05 14:0524.05.15 BAK '072 - 0Union Berlin II
14:05 14:0517.05.15 Viktoria Berlin0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.05.15 BAK '070 - 3Hertha BSC II
16:00 16:0002.05.15 BAK '071 - 3BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:3026.04.15 BAK '071 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena
18:00 18:0017.04.15 Baudissa Bautzen1 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3012.04.15 BAK '070 - 3Neustrelitz
12:30 12:3004.04.15 Magdebourg1 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3029.03.15 BAK '073 - 1Auerbach
13:30 13:3022.03.15 BAK '071 - 0Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3015.03.15 Zwickau3 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3008.03.15 BAK '073 - 0Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3001.03.15 Plauen0 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3021.02.15 BAK '071 - 0Babelsberg
13:30 13:3006.12.14 Germania Halberstadt2 - 5BAK '07
13:30 13:3030.11.14 Union Berlin II2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3023.11.14 BAK '075 - 0Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Hertha BSC II2 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3002.11.14 BFC Dynamo0 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3026.10.14 Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3019.10.14 BAK '070 - 0Baudissa Bautzen
12:30 12:3005.10.14 Neustrelitz1 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3027.09.14 BAK '072 - 1Magdebourg
12:30 12:3020.09.14 Auerbach1 - 3BAK '07
12:30 12:3013.09.14 Wacker Nordhausen4 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3031.08.14 BAK '072 - 3Zwickau
12:30 12:3024.08.14 Meuselwitz0 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3017.08.14 BAK '071 - 4Plauen
18:00 18:0008.08.14 Babelsberg2 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3003.08.14 BAK '071 - 0Germania Halberstadt
12:30 12:3024.05.14 Wacker Nordhausen3 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3017.05.14 BAK '071 - 1Plauen
12:30 12:3011.05.14 Neustrelitz3 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3003.05.14 BAK '070 - 4Optik Rathenow
12:30 12:3027.04.14 Carl Zeiss Jena3 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0018.04.14 BAK '071 - 2Union Berlin II
12:30 12:3013.04.14 Germania Halberstadt1 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3006.04.14 Meuselwitz0 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3030.03.14 BAK '070 - 2Zwickau
13:30 13:3022.03.14 Auerbach2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3016.03.14 BAK '070 - 0Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00 19:0007.03.14 Babelsberg2 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3002.03.14 BAK '070 - 1Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3022.02.14 Magdebourg2 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3016.02.14 BAK '072 - 4Viktoria Berlin
13:30 13:3001.12.13 BAK '071 - 3Wacker Nordhausen
13:30 13:3024.11.13 Plauen2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.11.13 BAK '070 - 2Neustrelitz
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Optik Rathenow0 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3026.10.13 BAK '071 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30 12:3020.10.13 Union Berlin II2 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3006.10.13 BAK '075 - 1Germania Halberstadt
12:30 12:3029.09.13 BAK '073 - 0Meuselwitz
12:30 12:3022.09.13 Zwickau0 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3015.09.13 BAK '071 - 1Auerbach
12:30 12:3001.09.13 Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3024.08.13 BAK '073 - 1Babelsberg
12:30 12:3017.08.13 Hertha BSC II0 - 3BAK '07
12:30 12:3011.08.13 BAK '073 - 1Magdebourg
12:30 12:3003.08.13 Viktoria Berlin1 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3025.05.13 BAK '071 - 1RB Leipzig
17:30 17:3022.05.13 BAK '076 - 0Energie Cottbus II
12:30 12:3019.05.13 BAK '072 - 0Torgelower SV Greif
17:30 17:3015.05.13 BAK '072 - 1Neustrelitz
12:30 12:3012.05.13 Hertha BSC II2 - 0BAK '07
17:00 17:0007.05.13 BAK '072 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30 12:3005.05.13 BAK '072 - 2Plauen
18:00 18:0002.05.13 Magdebourg1 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3027.04.13 Meuselwitz0 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3020.04.13 BAK '072 - 0Auerbach
12:30 12:3013.04.13 Germania Halberstadt0 - 1BAK '07
17:30 17:3010.04.13 Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3006.04.13 BAK '072 - 1Optik Rathenow
14:00 14:0024.03.13 RB Leipzig1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3017.03.13 Union Berlin II1 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3016.02.13 Zwickau0 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3001.12.12 Torgelower SV Greif0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3025.11.12 BAK '071 - 1Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:3018.11.12 Plauen0 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3010.11.12 BAK '072 - 0Meuselwitz
13:30 13:3003.11.12 Auerbach0 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3027.10.12 BAK '071 - 1Germania Halberstadt
12:30 12:3020.10.12 Optik Rathenow0 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3006.10.12 BAK '071 - 0Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30 12:3030.09.12 Neustrelitz1 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3023.09.12 BAK '070 - 0Union Berlin II
12:30 12:3015.09.12 BAK '071 - 1Magdebourg
12:30 12:3001.09.12 Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3025.08.12 BAK '071 - 0Zwickau
12:30 12:3012.08.12 Energie Cottbus II1 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3019.05.12 Germania Halberstadt1 - 4BAK '07
13:00 13:0013.05.12 BAK '071 - 1Hanovre 96 II
12:30 12:3006.05.12 BAK '070 - 3Holstein Kiel
12:30 12:3029.04.12 RB Leipzig2 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3022.04.12 BAK '070 - 1Meuselwitz
13:00 13:0014.04.12 Sankt Pauli II1 - 3BAK '07
16:30 16:3011.04.12 BAK '072 - 1Energie Cottbus II
18:00 18:0005.04.12 Plauen0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0001.04.12 BAK '071 - 1Hertha BSC II
12:30 12:3025.03.12 Magdebourg1 - 2BAK '07
16:00 16:0021.03.12 BAK '075 - 1Meppen
14:00 14:0018.03.12 BAK '070 - 0Lübeck
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Havelse2 - 1BAK '07
14:00 14:0003.03.12 BAK '071 - 1Wilhelmshaven
14:00 14:0025.02.12 Hambourg SV II5 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3012.02.12 Hallescher FC1 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3017.12.11 BAK '074 - 1Wolfsbourg II
13:30 13:3011.12.11 BAK '070 - 2Germania Halberstadt
14:00 14:0003.12.11 Hanovre 96 II0 - 2BAK '07
14:00 14:0026.11.11 Holstein Kiel3 - 0BAK '07
14:00 14:0019.11.11 BAK '071 - 3RB Leipzig
13:30 13:3012.11.11 Meuselwitz0 - 1BAK '07
14:00 14:0006.11.11 BAK '072 - 3Sankt Pauli II
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Energie Cottbus II0 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3023.10.11 BAK '073 - 0Plauen
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Hertha BSC II1 - 0BAK '07
12:30 12:3002.10.11 BAK '074 - 2Magdebourg
18:30 18:3023.09.11 Lübeck1 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0017.09.11 BAK '072 - 0Havelse
13:00 13:0010.09.11 Wilhelmshaven1 - 2BAK '07
12:30 12:3027.08.11 BAK '071 - 2Hambourg SV II
13:00 13:0021.08.11 Meppen3 - 1BAK '07
12:30 12:3014.08.11 BAK '070 - 1Hallescher FC
13:00 13:0006.08.11 Wolfsbourg II2 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0029.05.11 BAK '076 - 1Altlüdersdorf
13:00 13:0022.05.11 Hansa Rostock II2 - 1BAK '07
17:30 17:3013.05.11 BAK '071 - 2Union Berlin II
13:00 13:0007.05.11 Torgelower SV Greif1 - 2BAK '07
16:30 16:3029.04.11 BAK '073 - 1Ludwigsfelder FC
16:30 16:3021.04.11 Altlüdersdorf1 - 2BAK '07
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Lichterfelder FC1 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0010.04.11 BAK '071 - 0BSC Süd 05
18:00 18:0001.04.11 Tennis Borussia2 - 4BAK '07
14:00 14:0020.03.11 BAK '072 - 1Neustrelitz
14:00 14:0012.03.11 Germania Schöneiche0 - 3BAK '07
14:00 14:0006.03.11 BAK '070 - 0BFC Dynamo
15:00 15:0026.02.11 Malchower SV2 - 1BAK '07
14:00 14:0020.02.11 BAK '073 - 0Reinickendorfer Füchse
14:00 14:0012.02.11 Anker Wismar0 - 0BAK '07
14:00 14:0006.02.11 BAK '072 - 0Optik Rathenow
13:00 13:0028.11.10 BAK '072 - 0Hansa Rostock II
13:30 13:3014.11.10 Union Berlin II0 - 2BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.11.10 BAK '071 - 1Torgelower SV Greif
13:30 13:3031.10.10 Ludwigsfelder FC0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0024.10.10 BAK '071 - 0Lichterfelder FC
13:00 13:0016.10.10 BSC Süd 050 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0003.10.10 BAK '070 - 0Tennis Borussia
13:00 13:0026.09.10 Neustrelitz0 - 0BAK '07
15:30 15:3018.09.10 BAK '076 - 1Germania Schöneiche
13:00 13:0011.09.10 BFC Dynamo0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0005.09.10 BAK '073 - 1Malchower SV
13:00 13:0029.08.10 Reinickendorfer Füchse0 - 3BAK '07
13:00 13:0022.08.10 BAK '073 - 0Anker Wismar
13:00 13:0007.08.10 Optik Rathenow0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0029.05.10 BAK '074 - 2Ludwigsfelder FC
13:00 13:0022.05.10 BFC Dynamo2 - 4BAK '07
18:30 18:3012.05.10 BAK '073 - 2Neustrelitz
13:00 13:0009.05.10 BAK '072 - 3Germania Schöneiche
13:00 13:0001.05.10 Optik Rathenow3 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0025.04.10 BAK '070 - 0Malchower SV
13:00 13:0017.04.10 Torgelower SV Greif0 - 1BAK '07
17:00 17:0014.04.10 BAK '072 - 2Greifswalder SV
13:00 13:0011.04.10 BAK '071 - 1Luckenwalde
13:00 13:0005.04.10 BSC Süd 053 - 0BAK '07
18:30 18:3001.04.10 Lichtenrader BC2 - 0BAK '07
19:30 19:3026.03.10 Lichterfelder FC1 - 2BAK '07
14:00 14:0021.03.10 BAK '074 - 3Falkensee-Finkenkrug
14:00 14:0014.03.10 Reinickendorfer Füchse1 - 2BAK '07
14:00 14:0006.03.10 BAK '070 - 3Energie Cottbus II
13:00 13:0006.12.09 Ludwigsfelder FC2 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0029.11.09 BAK '071 - 3BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:0021.11.09 Neustrelitz4 - 3BAK '07
13:30 13:3007.11.09 Germania Schöneiche0 - 1BAK '07
13:30 13:3001.11.09 BAK '070 - 0Optik Rathenow
14:00 14:0025.10.09 Malchower SV1 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0018.10.09 BAK '074 - 0Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Luckenwalde1 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0027.09.09 BAK '071 - 0Lichterfelder FC
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Falkensee-Finkenkrug1 - 4BAK '07
13:00 13:0013.09.09 BAK '071 - 2Reinickendorfer Füchse
13:00 13:0029.08.09 Energie Cottbus II5 - 4BAK '07
13:00 13:0023.08.09 BAK '072 - 2BSC Süd 05
13:00 13:0016.08.09 Greifswalder SV1 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0009.08.09 BAK '074 - 1Lichtenrader BC
13:00 13:0007.06.09 BAK '070 - 0Optik Rathenow
13:00 13:0031.05.09 Neustrelitz0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0024.05.09 BAK '072 - 0Germania Schöneiche
13:00 13:0017.05.09 Reinickendorfer Füchse0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0010.05.09 BAK '072 - 1BFC Preussen
13:00 13:0003.05.09 Greifswalder SV0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0026.04.09 BAK '071 - 0Spandauer SV
13:00 13:0019.04.09 BAK '070 - 1Falkensee-Finkenkrug
18:30 18:3010.04.09 Lichterfelder FC2 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0005.04.09 BFC Dynamo1 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0029.03.09 BAK '071 - 1BSC Süd 05
13:30 13:3021.03.09 Torgelower SV Greif3 - 1BAK '07
14:00 14:0015.03.09 BAK '072 - 0Ludwigsfelder FC
14:00 14:0007.03.09 Bentwisch3 - 0BAK '07
14:00 14:0001.03.09 BAK '070 - 0Tennis Borussia
13:00 13:0006.12.08 Optik Rathenow0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0030.11.08 BAK '071 - 2Neustrelitz
13:00 13:0022.11.08 Germania Schöneiche2 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3016.11.08 BAK '072 - 0Reinickendorfer Füchse
14:00 14:0008.11.08 BFC Preussen1 - 7BAK '07
14:00 14:0002.11.08 BAK '070 - 2Greifswalder SV
14:00 14:0026.10.08 Spandauer SV1 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0019.10.08 Falkensee-Finkenkrug0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0005.10.08 BAK '071 - 1BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:0027.09.08 BSC Süd 053 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0021.09.08 BAK '072 - 2Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 13:0014.09.08 Ludwigsfelder FC2 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0031.08.08 BAK '073 - 1Bentwisch
18:00 18:0022.08.08 Tennis Borussia4 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0017.08.08 BAK '071 - 1Lichterfelder FC
01:00 01:0001.06.08 Spandauer SV1 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0025.05.08 BAK '070 - 1BFC Dynamo
17:00 17:0021.05.08 Türkiyemspor3 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0018.05.08 BAK '071 - 3Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 13:0011.05.08 Hertha BSC II2 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0004.05.08 BAK '070 - 2Lichterfelder FC
13:00 13:0027.04.08 Hansa Rostock II6 - 0BAK '07
18:00 18:0018.04.08 Tennis Borussia4 - 2BAK '07
13:00 13:0013.04.08 BAK '070 - 0Ludwigsfelder FC
14:00 14:0005.04.08 Germania Schöneiche0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:0030.03.08 BAK '070 - 5Neustrelitz
14:00 14:0015.03.08 Optik Rathenow1 - 0BAK '07
14:00 14:0009.03.08 BAK '070 - 1BFC Preussen
14:00 14:0002.03.08 Greifswalder SV3 - 0BAK '07
13:30 13:3017.11.19 BAK '070 - 1Altglienicke
14:00 14:0013.10.19 Novi Pazar Neukölln0 - 5BAK '07
13:00 13:0007.09.19 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:0016.12.18 BAK '071 - 4Altglienicke
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Eichkamp-Rupenhorn2 - 15BAK '07
12:30 12:3014.10.18 Wittenauer SC Concordia0 - 5BAK '07
19:00 19:0006.12.16 Altglienicke3 - 1BAK '07
19:00 19:0010.02.16 Hertha Zehlendorf1 - 0BAK '07
17:30 17:3007.05.14 SV Tasmania 19732 - 1BAK '07
19:00 19:0019.03.14 BAK '072 - 0Tennis Borussia
13:00 13:0009.02.14 BAK '07*2 - 2Hertha Zehlendorf

Partagez