Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Balashikha

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Balashikha

-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Rosich Moskovskiy5 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --19.11.21 Khimik Vurnary4 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --17.11.21 Balashikha3 - 2Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --15.11.21 Dinamo Vologda1 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --13.11.21 Balashikha0 - 0Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 3Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Balashikha7 - 0Kobart Lobnya
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Zvyagino Pushkino0 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Balashikha4 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Balashikha5 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Zorkiy2 - 0Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Balashikha4 - 1Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Luch Sergiyev Posad0 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Balashikha7 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Peresvet3 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Balashikha1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Olimp Balashikha2 - 2Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 Balashikha3 - 1SSh Saturn
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Metallist Korolev2 - 2Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --31.07.21 Balashikha6 - 1Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --17.07.21 Balashikha0 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --10.07.21 Kobart Lobnya2 - 5Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Balashikha3 - 2Zvyagino Pushkino
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Prialit0 - 5Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Saturn Ramenskoye II0 - 3Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Balashikha0 - 0Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Znamya Noginsk II0 - 3Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Balashikha3 - 0Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Lyubertsy1 - 4Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Balashikha2 - 1Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Balashikha3 - 1Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 SSh Saturn1 - 7Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Balashikha7 - 1Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Vityaz Noginsk1 - 2Balashikha
Moskva oblast
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Balashikha Balashikha 75 30 24 3 3 95 26 69
2 Peresvet Peresvet 74 30 24 2 4 108 36 72
3 Zorkiy Zorkiy 61 30 18 7 5 99 34 65
4 Zvyagino Pushkino Zvyagino Pushkino 57 30 17 6 7 87 43 44
5 Olimp Balashikha Olimp Balashikha 57 30 17 6 7 62 46 16
6 Luch Sergiyev Posad Luch Sergiyev Posad 53 30 16 5 9 86 48 38
7 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol 47 30 14 5 11 59 46 13
8 Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev 47 30 14 5 11 59 52 7
9 Vityaz Noginsk Vityaz Noginsk 44 30 12 8 10 52 53 -1
10 Kobart Lobnya Kobart Lobnya 36 30 10 6 14 59 86 -27
11 Legion Ivanteyevka Legion Ivanteyevka 35 30 10 5 15 62 61 1
12 Znamya Noginsk II Znamya Noginsk II 30 30 9 3 18 40 70 -30
13 SSh Saturn SSh Saturn 24 30 7 3 20 47 110 -63
14 Lyubertsy Lyubertsy 24 30 7 3 20 42 70 -28
15 Prialit Prialit 12 30 3 3 24 31 129 -98
16 Saturn Ramenskoye II Saturn Ramenskoye II 9 30 3 0 27 31 109 -78

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --19.10.19 Balashikha2 - 0SSHOR Bronnitsy
-- : -- -- : --12.10.19 SSHOR Bronnitsy1 - 4Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --05.10.19 Peresvet II3 - 6Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --28.09.19 Balashikha2 - 0Orbita-Junior
-- : -- -- : --21.09.19 Meteor Balashikha1 - 0Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --14.09.19 Balashikha1 - 0Dubna
-- : -- -- : --07.09.19 Balashikha3 - 0Zorkiy II
-- : -- -- : --31.08.19 Mozhaysk0 - 3Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --24.08.19 Balashikha1 - 1Krasnoznamensk
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Torpedo Zhavoronki0 - 8Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --29.06.19 Balashikha1 - 0Metallurg Vidnoye
-- : -- -- : --22.06.19 Balashikha2 - 2Peresvet II
-- : -- -- : --15.06.19 Orbita-Junior3 - 2Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --08.06.19 Balashikha2 - 2Meteor Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --01.06.19 Dubna4 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --25.05.19 Zorkiy II0 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 Balashikha3 - 1Mozhaysk
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Krasnoznamensk2 - 1Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Balashikha5 - 0Torpedo Zhavoronki
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Metallurg Vidnoye0 - 2Balashikha
01:00 01:0030.10.10 Vybor4 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0023.10.10 Istra II1 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0020.10.10 Metallurg Vidnoye0 - 2Balashikha
01:00 01:0016.10.10 Balashikha3 - 0Druzhina
01:00 01:0009.10.10 Lyubertsy0 - 0Balashikha
01:00 01:0002.10.10 Balashikha3 - 2Metallist Korolev
01:00 01:0022.09.10 Balashikha13 - 1Vympel
01:00 01:0018.09.10 Oka Beloomut5 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0012.09.10 Balashikha1 - 1Antey
01:00 01:0011.09.10 Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo2 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0004.09.10 Balashikha1 - 2Kristall
01:00 01:0028.08.10 Nara-ShBFR II1 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0025.08.10 Balashikha2 - 1Titan Klin
01:00 01:0021.08.10 Balashikha4 - 0Orbita-Junior
01:00 01:0014.08.10 Balashikha2 - 2Dedal-Dubna
01:00 01:0007.08.10 Balashikha2 - 3Bronnitsy
01:00 01:0004.08.10 Balashikha1 - 0Troitsk
01:00 01:0031.07.10 Balashikha3 - 2Vybor
01:00 01:0024.07.10 Orbita-Junior3 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0014.07.10 Balashikha3 - 2Metallurg Vidnoye
01:00 01:0010.07.10 Druzhina3 - 0Balashikha
01:00 01:0003.07.10 Balashikha0 - 3Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0030.06.10 Metallist Korolev3 - 0Balashikha
01:00 01:0026.06.10 Balashikha6 - 1Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
01:00 01:0019.06.10 Vympel0 - 3Balashikha
01:00 01:0012.06.10 Kristall2 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0005.06.10 Balashikha1 - 2Oka Beloomut
01:00 01:0026.05.10 Antey0 - 4Balashikha
01:00 01:0022.05.10 Balashikha2 - 0Nara-ShBFR II
01:00 01:0019.05.10 Titan Klin2 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0015.05.10 Balashikha1 - 1Istra II
01:00 01:0008.05.10 Dedal-Dubna2 - 1Balashikha
01:00 01:0001.05.10 Bronnitsy1 - 3Balashikha
01:00 01:0024.04.10 Troitsk0 - 4Balashikha