Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

BSE

Calendrier des matchs en direct de BSE

-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 BSE Makó
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Monor BSE
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Gerjeni BSE
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 BSE ESMTK
-- : -- -- : --04.05.22 Ferencváros II BSE
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 BSE Honvéd II
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Dabas BSE
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 BSE Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
-- : -- -- : --13.04.22 Ceglédi BSE
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 BSE Mohács
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Kozármisleny BSE
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 BSE Hódmezővásárhely
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Szekszárd BSE
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 BSE Rákosmenti KSK
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 MTK II BSE
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 BSE Iváncsa
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Dabas-Gyón BSE
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 BSE Paksi SE II
13:00 13:0005.12.21 Vác BSE
13:00 13:0028.11.21 Makó BSE
13:00 13:0021.11.21 BSE Monor
13:00 13:0014.11.21 BSE Gerjeni
13:00 13:0007.11.21 ESMTK BSE
13:00 13:0031.10.21 BSE Ferencváros II
11:00 11:0024.10.21 Honvéd II BSE
13:00 13:0020.10.21 BSE Dabas
13:00 13:0017.10.21 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma BSE
15:00 15:0010.10.21 BSE Ceglédi
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Mohács BSE
16:00 16:0026.09.21 BSE Kozármisleny
16:00 16:0022.09.21 Hódmezővásárhely BSE
16:00 16:0012.09.21 BSE Szekszárd
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Rákosmenti KSK BSE
16:00 16:0001.09.21 BSE MTK II
17:30 17:3022.08.21 Iváncsa BSE
17:30 17:3015.08.21 BSE Dabas-Gyón
17:30 17:3011.08.21 Paksi SE II BSE
17:30 17:3001.08.21 BSE Vác
Közép
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kozármisleny Kozármisleny 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Ferencváros II Ferencváros II 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhely 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Monor Monor 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Paksi SE II Paksi SE II 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 ESMTK ESMTK 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 BSE BSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dabas Dabas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Honvéd II Honvéd II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MTK II MTK II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vác Vác 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ceglédi Ceglédi 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
16 Iváncsa Iváncsa 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
17 Szekszárd Szekszárd 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
18 Gerjeni Gerjeni 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
19 Makó Makó 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
20 Mohács Mohács 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0030.05.21 BSE0 - 1Sényő Carnifex
18:00 18:0022.05.21 BVSC0 - 0BSE
18:00 18:0016.05.21 BSE2 - 2Mezőkövesd II
17:30 17:3012.05.21 Salgótarjáni BTC2 - 2BSE
15:00 15:0009.05.21 BSE3 - 0Tiszafuredi VSE
17:30 17:3002.05.21 Egri0 - 1BSE
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Tiszakécske1 - 0BSE
17:00 17:0025.04.21 BSE1 - 0Ceglédi
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Kisvárda II0 - 0BSE
16:30 16:3014.04.21 BSE1 - 0Sajóbábony Vegyész
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Tiszaújváros0 - 3BSE
16:30 16:3007.04.21 Diósgyőr II1 - 0BSE
16:30 16:3004.04.21 BSE3 - 0Debrecen II
15:00 15:0021.03.21 BSE0 - 0Jászberényi
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Gyöngyös0 - 1BSE
14:30 14:3007.03.21 BSE0 - 1Füzesgyarmati
14:00 14:0028.02.21 FC Hatvan0 - 1BSE
13:00 13:0006.12.20 BSE4 - 1Tállya
13:00 13:0029.11.20 Putnok VSE0 - 2BSE
13:00 13:0022.11.20 Sényő Carnifex3 - 0BSE
13:00 13:0018.11.20 BSE2 - 0Egri
13:30 13:3014.11.20 BSE1 - 0BVSC
13:30 13:3011.11.20 Tiszafuredi VSE0 - 1BSE
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Mezőkövesd II0 - 4BSE
13:30 13:3001.11.20 BSE1 - 1Salgótarjáni BTC
15:00 15:0010.10.20 BSE0 - 1Tiszakécske
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Ceglédi0 - 1BSE
16:00 16:0027.09.20 BSE1 - 1Kisvárda II
16:30 16:3013.09.20 Sajóbábony Vegyész1 - 3BSE
16:30 16:3009.09.20 BSE1 - 0Tiszaújváros
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Debrecen II3 - 1BSE
17:30 17:3030.08.20 BSE2 - 1Diósgyőr II
17:30 17:3026.08.20 Jászberényi4 - 0BSE
17:30 17:3023.08.20 BSE1 - 1Gyöngyös
17:30 17:3016.08.20 Füzesgyarmati3 - 0BSE
17:30 17:3012.08.20 BSE1 - 1FC Hatvan
17:30 17:3009.08.20 Tállya3 - 2BSE
17:30 17:3002.08.20 BSE0 - 0Putnok VSE
-- : -- -- : --30.06.20 Ózdi BSE
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 BSE Gyöngyös
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Füzesgyarmati BSE
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 BSE Egri
17:00 17:0010.05.20 ESMTK BSE
17:00 17:0003.05.20 BSE Ceglédi
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Jászberényi BSE
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 BSE Tiszaújváros
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 FC Hatvan BSE
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Sényő Carnifex BSE
15:30 15:3029.03.20 BSE DEAC
14:30 14:3014.03.20 BSE0 - 2Tállya
11:30 11:3008.03.20 Putnok VSE1 - 0BSE
13:00 13:0001.12.19 BSE1 - 0Debrecen II
13:00 13:0024.11.19 Diósgyőr II1 - 3BSE
13:00 13:0017.11.19 Gyöngyös1 - 2BSE
13:30 13:3010.11.19 BSE1 - 3Füzesgyarmati
13:30 13:3003.11.19 Egri2 - 1BSE
13:30 13:3027.10.19 BSE2 - 3ESMTK
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Ceglédi1 - 0BSE
14:30 14:3012.10.19 BSE1 - 1Jászberényi
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Tiszaújváros1 - 3BSE
16:00 16:0029.09.19 BSE2 - 1FC Hatvan
16:00 16:0015.09.19 BSE3 - 0Sényő Carnifex
16:00 16:0008.09.19 DEAC4 - 1BSE
16:00 16:0001.09.19 BSE2 - 2Ózdi
17:00 17:0025.08.19 Tállya3 - 2BSE
17:00 17:0018.08.19 BSE1 - 1Putnok VSE
15:30 15:3011.08.19 Debrecen II0 - 1BSE
17:00 17:0004.08.19 BSE3 - 0Diósgyőr II
17:30 17:3003.06.18 BSE1 - 2Putnok VSE
17:30 17:3027.05.18 Cigánd SE6 - 1BSE
17:30 17:3019.05.18 BSE1 - 1Tiszaújváros
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Füzesgyarmati3 - 0BSE
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Salgótarján BSE
16:30 16:3028.04.18 BSE1 - 1Tiszafuredi VSE
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Gyöngyös1 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0014.04.18 BSE1 - 1ESMTK
16:00 16:0007.04.18 DEAC1 - 2BSE
16:00 16:0031.03.18 BSE2 - 2Tállya
16:00 16:0025.03.18 Diósgyőr II1 - 0BSE
15:00 15:0017.03.18 BSE2 - 2Jászberényi
14:30 14:3011.03.18 MTK II3 - 2BSE
14:30 14:3003.03.18 BSE0 - 2Monor
13:00 13:0025.11.17 Nyírbátori0 - 0BSE
13:00 13:0018.11.17 Putnok VSE6 - 3BSE
13:30 13:3011.11.17 BSE0 - 2Cigánd SE
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Tiszaújváros3 - 2BSE
13:30 13:3028.10.17 BSE0 - 0Füzesgyarmati
14:30 14:3021.10.17 BSE2 - 4Salgótarján
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Tiszafuredi VSE5 - 2BSE
15:00 15:0008.10.17 BSE2 - 1Gyöngyös
15:00 15:0001.10.17 ESMTK3 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0023.09.17 BSE2 - 1DEAC
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Tállya0 - 1BSE
16:30 16:3010.09.17 BSE1 - 3Diósgyőr II
17:30 17:3002.09.17 Jászberényi1 - 0BSE
17:30 17:3027.08.17 BSE3 - 2MTK II
17:30 17:3019.08.17 Monor4 - 0BSE
17:30 17:3012.08.17 BSE4 - 2Nyírbátori
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Dunakeszi VSE3 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0009.06.12 BSE2 - 0Ózdi
15:00 15:0002.06.12 FC Hatvan2 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0026.05.12 BSE0 - 1Felsőtárkány SE
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Gyöngyöshalász SE2 - 1BSE
16:00 16:0013.05.12 BSE0 - 4Maglódi TC
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Putnok VSE4 - 1BSE
16:00 16:0028.04.12 BSE1 - 2Salgótarjáni BTC
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Diósgyőr II6 - 0BSE
15:30 15:3015.04.12 BSE1 - 3Vasas II
15:30 15:3008.04.12 Tura VSK1 - 0BSE
14:00 14:0031.03.12 BSE1 - 2Rákosmenti KSK
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Gyöngyös2 - 0BSE
15:00 15:0017.03.12 BSE1 - 2Tiszaújváros
13:00 13:0026.11.11 BSE1 - 2Dunakeszi VSE
13:00 13:0019.11.11 Ózdi2 - 1BSE
13:30 13:3012.11.11 BSE1 - 1FC Hatvan
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Felsőtárkány SE1 - 0BSE
12:30 12:3029.10.11 BSE4 - 0Gyöngyöshalász SE
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Maglódi TC4 - 0BSE
14:00 14:0015.10.11 BSE0 - 2Putnok VSE
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Salgótarjáni BTC1 - 0BSE
14:00 14:0001.10.11 BSE1 - 2Diósgyőr II
10:00 10:0025.09.11 Vasas II3 - 1BSE
15:00 15:0017.09.11 BSE1 - 2Tura VSK
15:30 15:3010.09.11 Rákosmenti KSK2 - 0BSE
15:30 15:3003.09.11 BSE1 - 0Gyöngyös
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Tiszaújváros2 - 3BSE
16:00 16:0011.06.11 RAFC1 - 2BSE
16:00 16:0004.06.11 BSE1 - 5Balmazújvárosi
16:00 16:0028.05.11 Tiszaújváros3 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0021.05.11 BSE0 - 1Ózdi
16:00 16:0014.05.11 Putnok VSE4 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0008.05.11 BSE1 - 5Egri
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Gyöngyös0 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0023.04.11 BSE0 - 2Rákosmenti KSK
16:00 16:0017.04.11 BSE0 - 2Monor
15:30 15:3009.04.11 Dunakeszi VSE2 - 1BSE
15:30 15:3003.04.11 BSE1 - 5Vasas II
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Hevesi LSC0 - 1BSE
15:00 15:0019.03.11 BSE0 - 0Felsőtárkány SE
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Salgótarjáni BTC3 - 0BSE
14:30 14:3005.03.11 BSE0 - 1Tura VSK
13:00 13:0004.12.10 BSE2 - 2RAFC
13:00 13:0021.11.10 Balmazújvárosi1 - 1BSE
13:30 13:3013.11.10 BSE2 - 1Tiszaújváros
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Ózdi3 - 0BSE
12:30 12:3030.10.10 BSE1 - 2Putnok VSE
13:30 13:3023.10.10 Egri2 - 0BSE
13:30 13:3016.10.10 BSE0 - 3Gyöngyös
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Rákosmenti KSK0 - 2BSE
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Monor0 - 0BSE
15:00 15:0018.09.10 BSE1 - 0Dunakeszi VSE
10:00 10:0012.09.10 Vasas II3 - 1BSE
15:30 15:3004.09.10 BSE0 - 0Hevesi LSC
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Felsőtárkány SE1 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0021.08.10 BSE1 - 2Salgótarjáni BTC
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Tura VSK1 - 2BSE
16:00 16:0005.06.10 BSE1 - 5Ferencváros II
16:30 16:3002.06.10 Gyöngyös0 - 2BSE
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Maglódi TC2 - 0BSE
16:00 16:0022.05.10 BSE1 - 0Egri
15:30 15:3008.05.10 BSE3 - 0Hevesi LSC
15:30 15:3002.05.10 Balmazújvárosi1 - 0BSE
15:00 15:0024.04.10 BSE0 - 1Tura VSK
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Dunakeszi VSE0 - 2BSE
15:00 15:0014.04.10 Putnok VSE1 - 0BSE
14:30 14:3010.04.10 BSE1 - 0Jászberényi
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Ózdi2 - 2BSE
15:00 15:0021.03.10 Püspökladányi LE0 - 0BSE
14:30 14:3013.03.10 BSE0 - 0RAFC
13:00 13:0022.11.09 Ferencváros II2 - 0BSE
13:30 13:3014.11.09 BSE2 - 1Maglódi TC
13:30 13:3007.11.09 Egri1 - 2BSE
13:00 13:0024.10.09 BSE1 - 1Gyöngyös
13:30 13:3017.10.09 Hevesi LSC3 - 2BSE
13:30 13:3010.10.09 BSE0 - 0Balmazújvárosi
13:30 13:3004.10.09 Tura VSK0 - 2BSE
14:30 14:3019.09.09 BSE3 - 2Dunakeszi VSE
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Jászberényi0 - 3BSE
15:00 15:0005.09.09 BSE5 - 0Ózdi
16:00 16:0029.08.09 BSE0 - 1Püspökladányi LE
16:00 16:0022.08.09 RAFC1 - 2BSE
16:00 16:0015.08.09 BSE1 - 2Putnok VSE
01:00 01:0014.06.09 Veresegyhaz VSK1 - 2BSE
01:00 01:0006.06.09 BSE5 - 2Tiszafuredi VSE
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Putnok VSE5 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0023.05.09 BSE0 - 0Egri
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Újpest II2 - 2BSE
01:00 01:0009.05.09 BSE0 - 0Tura VSK
01:00 01:0002.05.09 BSE2 - 1Ózdi
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Gyöngyös0 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0018.04.09 BSE2 - 0Maglódi TC
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Vasas II1 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0004.04.09 BSE5 - 1Salgótarjáni BTC
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry3 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0021.03.09 BSE0 - 0Balmazújvárosi
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Tiszaújváros4 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0007.03.09 BSE0 - 1RAFC
13:00 13:0015.11.08 BSE3 - 2Veresegyhaz VSK
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Tiszafuredi VSE3 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0001.11.08 BSE1 - 3Putnok VSE
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Egri1 - 3BSE
01:00 01:0019.10.08 BSE1 - 2Újpest II
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Tura VSK1 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Ózdi5 - 1BSE
01:00 01:0027.09.08 BSE1 - 0Gyöngyös
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Maglódi TC1 - 1BSE
01:00 01:0013.09.08 BSE2 - 1Vasas II
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Salgótarjáni BTC1 - 0BSE
01:00 01:0030.08.08 BSE1 - 4Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Balmazújvárosi4 - 1BSE
01:00 01:0016.08.08 BSE2 - 2Tiszaújváros
01:00 01:0009.08.08 RAFC1 - 0BSE
14:00 14:0007.10.20 BSE0 - 2Diósgyőr
15:00 15:0021.09.19 BSE2 - 2Dorogi*
12:30 12:3031.10.18 BSE1 - 3Taksony
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Lukácsháza1 - 4BSE
13:30 13:3024.10.17 BSE0 - 1Diósgyőr
15:00 15:0020.09.17 Sárrétudvari1 - 8BSE
13:30 13:3026.10.16 BSE1 - 3MTK
15:00 15:0021.09.16 BSE2 - 1Hajdúböszörményi
15:30 15:3028.08.13 BSE1 - 1Kemecse SE*
16:00 16:0011.08.13 Sárisáp0 - 2BSE

Partagez