Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Balcatta

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Balcatta

09:00 09:0004.09.21 Perth0 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0028.08.21 Balcatta3 - 3Perth Glory II
09:00 09:0021.08.21 Balcatta2 - 2Inglewood United
09:00 09:0014.08.21 Rockingham City0 - 3Balcatta
09:00 09:0007.08.21 Balcatta2 - 2Sorrento
09:00 09:0031.07.21 ECU Joondalup4 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0024.07.21 Balcatta1 - 2Armadale
13:00 13:0015.07.21 Cockburn City2 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0010.07.21 Gwelup Croatia3 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0026.06.21 Bayswater City5 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0019.06.21 Balcatta0 - 2ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0012.06.21 Balcatta1 - 5Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0005.06.21 Balcatta3 - 0Perth
09:00 09:0029.05.21 Balcatta1 - 0Rockingham City
09:00 09:0022.05.21 Inglewood United2 - 2Balcatta
13:00 13:0008.05.21 Perth Glory II3 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0001.05.21 Sorrento1 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0017.04.21 Armadale1 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0010.04.21 Balcatta1 - 1Gwelup Croatia
09:00 09:0003.04.21 Balcatta1 - 2Cockburn City
08:00 08:0027.03.21 Balcatta3 - 2Bayswater City
12:00 12:0020.03.21 Floreat Athena2 - 1Balcatta
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Perth Perth 48 22 14 6 2 37 18 19
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 44 22 13 5 4 48 27 21
3 Sorrento Sorrento 42 22 12 6 4 41 27 14
4 Perth Glory II Perth Glory II 37 22 10 7 5 42 25 17
5 Inglewood United Inglewood United 34 22 10 4 8 48 41 7
6 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 32 22 10 2 10 37 34 3
7 Armadale Armadale 27 22 7 6 9 36 44 -8
8 Bayswater City Bayswater City 27 22 8 3 11 39 49 -10
9 Cockburn City Cockburn City 23 22 6 5 11 27 36 -9
10 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 19 22 3 10 9 34 43 -9
11 Balcatta Balcatta 19 22 4 7 11 28 44 -16
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 13 22 4 1 17 19 48 -29
11:30 11:3003.03.21 Balcatta1 - 5Perth
11:30 11:3026.02.21 Balcatta1 - 4Armadale
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Floreat Athena0 - 1Balcatta
13:30 13:3017.02.21 Sorrento1 - 1Balcatta
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Balcatta1 - 4Bayswater City
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Perth Perth 11 5 3 2 0 11 4 7
2 Armadale Armadale 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
3 Bayswater City Bayswater City 10 5 3 1 1 12 9 3
4 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 6 5 2 0 3 11 6 5
5 Balcatta Balcatta 4 5 1 1 3 5 14 -9
6 Sorrento Sorrento 1 5 0 1 4 4 14 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0016.02.14 Bayswater City5 - 0Balcatta
10:00 10:0009.02.14 Sorrento1 - 1Balcatta
10:00 10:0002.02.14 Quinns0 - 4Balcatta
11:30 11:3024.01.14 Balcatta6 - 1Dianella White Eagles
09:00 09:0025.08.18 Balcatta2 - 1Inglewood United
09:00 09:0018.08.18 Balcatta1 - 3Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0011.08.18 Balcatta1 - 2ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0004.08.18 Cockburn City4 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0028.07.18 Balcatta2 - 2Perth
09:00 09:0021.07.18 Joondalup United2 - 6Balcatta
09:00 09:0007.07.18 Armadale5 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0030.06.18 Subiaco0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0023.06.18 Balcatta2 - 0Forrestfield United
09:00 09:0016.06.18 Sorrento1 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0009.06.18 Balcatta1 - 5Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0002.06.18 Balcatta2 - 3Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0026.05.18 Balcatta1 - 4Bayswater City
09:00 09:0012.05.18 Inglewood United3 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0005.05.18 Stirling Lions3 - 0Balcatta
13:00 13:0002.05.18 ECU Joondalup1 - 4Balcatta
09:00 09:0028.04.18 Balcatta2 - 4Cockburn City
09:00 09:0021.04.18 Perth0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0014.04.18 Balcatta3 - 1Joondalup United
09:00 09:0007.04.18 Balcatta2 - 1Armadale
09:00 09:0031.03.18 Balcatta2 - 1Subiaco
12:00 12:0024.03.18 Forrestfield United4 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0017.03.18 Balcatta0 - 1Sorrento
12:00 12:0010.03.18 Floreat Athena2 - 0Balcatta
10:00 10:0003.03.18 Perth Glory U212 - 2Balcatta
10:00 10:0025.02.18 Bayswater City4 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0026.08.17 Balcatta2 - 0Mandurah City
09:00 09:0019.08.17 Inglewood United2 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0012.08.17 Balcatta1 - 3Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0005.08.17 ECU Joondalup5 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0029.07.17 Perth4 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0015.07.17 Subiaco2 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0008.07.17 Bayswater City2 - 0Balcatta
13:30 13:3003.07.17 Balcatta0 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0024.06.17 Joondalup United2 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0017.06.17 Balcatta1 - 1Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0010.06.17 Balcatta1 - 4Armadale
09:00 09:0003.06.17 Balcatta0 - 1Cockburn City
09:00 09:0027.05.17 Balcatta0 - 3Sorrento
09:00 09:0013.05.17 Mandurah City1 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0006.05.17 Balcatta1 - 1Inglewood United
09:00 09:0030.04.17 Stirling Lions1 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0022.04.17 Balcatta2 - 5ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0015.04.17 Balcatta0 - 0Perth
12:00 12:0008.04.17 Floreat Athena2 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0001.04.17 Balcatta1 - 2Bayswater City
08:00 08:0025.03.17 Balcatta0 - 3Subiaco
08:00 08:0018.03.17 Balcatta1 - 3Joondalup United
08:00 08:0011.03.17 Perth Glory U210 - 4Balcatta
13:00 13:0004.03.17 Armadale0 - 1Balcatta
13:00 13:0025.02.17 Cockburn City0 - 0Balcatta
13:00 13:0017.02.17 Sorrento5 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0027.08.16 Bayswater City4 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0020.08.16 Balcatta0 - 2Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0013.08.16 Balcatta2 - 1Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0006.08.16 Floreat Athena5 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0030.07.16 Balcatta0 - 3ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0016.07.16 Perth4 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0009.07.16 Balcatta1 - 2Subiaco
09:00 09:0002.07.16 Armadale0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0025.06.16 Balcatta0 - 3Sorrento
09:00 09:0018.06.16 Inglewood United2 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0011.06.16 Balcatta4 - 2Cockburn City
09:00 09:0004.06.16 Balcatta0 - 1Bayswater City
09:00 09:0028.05.16 Perth Glory U211 - 6Balcatta
09:00 09:0021.05.16 Stirling Lions1 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0007.05.16 Balcatta2 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0030.04.16 ECU Joondalup2 - 6Balcatta
09:00 09:0023.04.16 Balcatta4 - 3Perth
09:00 09:0016.04.16 Subiaco0 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0009.04.16 Balcatta1 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0002.04.16 Sorrento1 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0026.03.16 Balcatta2 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0019.03.16 Cockburn City3 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0005.09.15 Armadale1 - 4Balcatta
09:00 09:0029.08.15 Balcatta0 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0022.08.15 Perth Glory U213 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0015.08.15 Balcatta1 - 4Sorrento
09:00 09:0008.08.15 Balcatta7 - 1Cockburn City
09:00 09:0001.08.15 Bayswater City4 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0025.07.15 Balcatta1 - 3Perth
09:00 09:0018.07.15 Balcatta3 - 1Inglewood United
09:00 09:0011.07.15 Balcatta1 - 1ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0004.07.15 Subiaco1 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0027.06.15 Balcatta6 - 0Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0013.06.15 Balcatta1 - 3Armadale
11:00 11:0006.06.15 Floreat Athena3 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0030.05.15 Balcatta3 - 2Perth Glory U21
09:00 09:0023.05.15 Sorrento1 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0016.05.15 Cockburn City3 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0009.05.15 Balcatta1 - 2Bayswater City
09:00 09:0002.05.15 Perth2 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0018.04.15 Inglewood United1 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0011.04.15 ECU Joondalup2 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0004.04.15 Balcatta2 - 1Subiaco
08:00 08:0028.03.15 Stirling Lions2 - 3Balcatta
07:30 07:3006.09.14 Bayswater City3 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0023.08.14 Floreat Athena4 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0016.08.14 Balcatta4 - 0Perth Glory U21
08:00 08:0009.08.14 Cockburn City1 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0002.08.14 Subiaco0 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0026.07.14 Stirling Lions3 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0012.07.14 Balcatta1 - 1ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0005.07.14 Perth1 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0028.06.14 Balcatta2 - 0Inglewood United
08:00 08:0021.06.14 Balcatta2 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0014.06.14 Balcatta2 - 0Bayswater City
08:00 08:0007.06.14 Balcatta5 - 0Sorrento
08:00 08:0031.05.14 Balcatta0 - 1Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0025.05.14 Perth Glory U211 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0017.05.14 Balcatta3 - 0Cockburn City
08:00 08:0003.05.14 Balcatta1 - 0Subiaco
08:00 08:0026.04.14 Balcatta3 - 0Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0019.04.14 ECU Joondalup0 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0012.04.14 Balcatta1 - 2Perth
08:00 08:0029.03.14 Inglewood United1 - 4Balcatta
08:00 08:0022.03.14 Armadale2 - 4Balcatta
08:00 08:0016.03.14 Bayswater City5 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0009.03.14 Sorrento2 - 1Balcatta
08:30 08:3025.04.18 Balcatta2 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0017.04.17 Gwelup Croatia2 - 1Balcatta
08:30 08:3014.05.16 Balcatta1 - 2Inglewood United
11:30 11:3025.04.16 Ashfield1 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0028.03.16 Balcatta5 - 4Forrestfield United
09:00 09:0027.04.15 Balcatta0 - 2Subiaco
09:00 09:0003.10.20 Balcatta2 - 1Rockingham City
09:00 09:0026.09.20 Balcatta3 - 0Perth Glory II
09:00 09:0019.09.20 Balcatta0 - 2Inglewood United
13:00 13:0015.09.20 Bayswater City2 - 5Balcatta
09:00 09:0012.09.20 Perth3 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0005.09.20 ECU Joondalup3 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0029.08.20 Balcatta1 - 2Inglewood United
09:00 09:0022.08.20 Cockburn City3 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0015.08.20 Bayswater City2 - 2Balcatta
13:00 13:0012.08.20 Sorrento2 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0008.08.20 Balcatta2 - 3Gwelup Croatia
09:00 09:0001.08.20 Rockingham City0 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0025.07.20 Balcatta3 - 1Perth
09:00 09:0018.07.20 Balcatta3 - 3Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0011.07.20 Armadale2 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0004.07.20 Balcatta1 - 1Perth Glory II
08:00 08:0014.03.20 Balcatta1 - 0ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0007.09.19 Floreat Athena3 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0031.08.19 Balcatta1 - 0Stirling Lions
09:00 09:0024.08.19 ECU Joondalup2 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0017.08.19 Balcatta2 - 2Sorrento
09:00 09:0010.08.19 Perth3 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0003.08.19 Balcatta3 - 3Armadale
09:00 09:0027.07.19 Cockburn City0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0013.07.19 Floreat Athena1 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0006.07.19 Balcatta0 - 1Inglewood United
09:00 09:0029.06.19 Bayswater City1 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0022.06.19 Balcatta2 - 2Perth Glory II
09:00 09:0008.06.19 Rockingham City0 - 2Balcatta
09:00 09:0001.06.19 Stirling Lions0 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0025.05.19 Balcatta1 - 0ECU Joondalup
09:00 09:0011.05.19 Sorrento1 - 0Balcatta
09:00 09:0004.05.19 Balcatta0 - 2Perth
09:00 09:0027.04.19 Balcatta0 - 2Floreat Athena
09:00 09:0020.04.19 Inglewood United1 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0013.04.19 Armadale1 - 1Balcatta
09:00 09:0006.04.19 Balcatta1 - 0Cockburn City
08:00 08:0030.03.19 Balcatta2 - 1Bayswater City
08:00 08:0023.03.19 Perth Glory II3 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0016.03.19 Balcatta4 - 0Rockingham City
08:00 08:0007.09.13 Balcatta2 - 3Cockburn City
08:00 08:0031.08.13 NTC Western0 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0025.08.13 Stirling Lions4 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0017.08.13 Balcatta2 - 4Bayswater City
08:00 08:0010.08.13 Floreat Athena0 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0003.08.13 Balcatta0 - 0ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0013.07.13 Balcatta1 - 2South West Phoenix
08:00 08:0006.07.13 Balcatta1 - 3Inglewood United
08:00 08:0029.06.13 Balcatta1 - 2Perth
08:00 08:0015.06.13 Balcatta0 - 1Sorrento
08:00 08:0008.06.13 Balcatta2 - 2Armadale
08:00 08:0001.06.13 Cockburn City4 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0025.05.13 Balcatta5 - 2NTC Western
08:00 08:0019.05.13 Bayswater City1 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0011.05.13 Balcatta1 - 3Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0004.05.13 ECU Joondalup4 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0020.04.13 Balcatta0 - 0Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0013.04.13 South West Phoenix0 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0006.04.13 Inglewood United0 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0030.03.13 Perth0 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0023.03.13 Sorrento1 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0016.03.13 Armadale5 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0008.09.12 Balcatta4 - 3Sorrento
08:00 08:0001.09.12 ECU Joondalup2 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0018.08.12 Balcatta1 - 3Bayswater City
08:00 08:0012.08.12 Perth0 - 1Balcatta
06:00 06:0005.08.12 Balcatta3 - 3Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0028.07.12 Western Knights3 - 7Balcatta
12:00 12:0023.07.12 Balcatta2 - 2Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0014.07.12 Balcatta4 - 1NTC Western
08:00 08:0007.07.12 Balcatta0 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0023.06.12 Balcatta1 - 1Armadale
08:00 08:0016.06.12 Balcatta5 - 0South West Phoenix
08:00 08:0009.06.12 Balcatta4 - 0Western Knights
08:00 08:0002.06.12 Sorrento3 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0026.05.12 Balcatta3 - 2ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0019.05.12 Bayswater City1 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0006.05.12 Balcatta1 - 3Perth
08:00 08:0028.04.12 Floreat Athena3 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0021.04.12 Balcatta3 - 2NTC Western
08:00 08:0014.04.12 Inglewood United2 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0007.04.12 Stirling Lions3 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0031.03.12 Armadale0 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0024.03.12 South West Phoenix2 - 3Balcatta
10:00 10:0025.09.11 Balcatta0 - 3Sorrento
08:00 08:0018.09.11 Balcatta1 - 2Perth
08:00 08:0003.09.11 Western Knights2 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0027.08.11 Balcatta2 - 2Sorrento
08:00 08:0014.08.11 Balcatta0 - 4Perth
08:00 08:0023.07.11 Balcatta2 - 0Cockburn City
08:00 08:0016.07.11 Inglewood United0 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0002.07.11 Balcatta4 - 0Armadale
08:00 08:0026.06.11 Floreat Athena0 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0019.06.11 Balcatta2 - 3Bayswater City
08:00 08:0011.06.11 Mandurah City0 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0004.06.11 Balcatta3 - 0ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0029.05.11 Balcatta2 - 0Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0021.05.11 Balcatta2 - 1Western Knights
08:00 08:0014.05.11 Sorrento2 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0007.05.11 Perth1 - 4Balcatta
08:00 08:0016.04.11 Cockburn City1 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0009.04.11 Balcatta4 - 1Inglewood United
08:00 08:0002.04.11 Armadale0 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0026.03.11 Balcatta2 - 1Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0020.03.11 Bayswater City1 - 5Balcatta
08:00 08:0012.03.11 Balcatta1 - 2Mandurah City
08:00 08:0005.03.11 ECU Joondalup1 - 4Balcatta
08:00 08:0027.02.11 Stirling Lions1 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0004.09.10 Swan United0 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0029.08.10 Balcatta0 - 4Floreat Athena
08:00 08:0015.08.10 Perth1 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0007.08.10 Balcatta3 - 1Sorrento
08:00 08:0031.07.10 Western Knights4 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0017.07.10 Balcatta2 - 1Cockburn City
08:00 08:0010.07.10 Mandurah City2 - 0Balcatta
08:00 08:0026.06.10 Balcatta2 - 3Stirling Lions
08:00 08:0019.06.10 Inglewood United2 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0012.06.10 Balcatta0 - 5Armadale
08:00 08:0005.06.10 ECU Joondalup3 - 3Balcatta
08:00 08:0029.05.10 Balcatta1 - 2ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0022.05.10 Balcatta0 - 1Swan United
08:00 08:0015.05.10 Floreat Athena1 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0009.05.10 Balcatta5 - 1Perth
08:00 08:0001.05.10 Sorrento4 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0024.04.10 Balcatta0 - 2Western Knights
08:00 08:0017.04.10 Cockburn City3 - 1Balcatta
08:00 08:0010.04.10 Balcatta1 - 1Mandurah City
11:00 11:0003.04.10 Stirling Lions1 - 2Balcatta
08:00 08:0027.03.10 Balcatta5 - 3Inglewood United
08:00 08:0020.03.10 Armadale1 - 2Balcatta
12:00 12:0022.02.20 Inglewood United2 - 3Balcatta
13:30 13:3014.02.20 Perth Glory II3 - 1Balcatta
12:00 12:0008.02.20 Gwelup Croatia5 - 0Balcatta
13:30 13:3031.01.20 Sorrento2 - 3Balcatta
13:30 13:3024.01.20 Balcatta5 - 4Armadale
12:00 12:0023.02.19 Perth Glory II1 - 3Balcatta
13:30 13:3015.02.19 Bayswater City4 - 0Balcatta
12:00 12:0009.02.19 Armadale0 - 5Balcatta
12:00 12:0003.02.19 Floreat Athena2 - 2Balcatta
13:30 13:3025.01.19 Cockburn City2 - 2Balcatta
13:00 13:0027.02.16 Perth0 - 2Balcatta
10:00 10:0021.02.16 Armadale3 - 2Balcatta
12:00 12:0014.02.16 Sorrento3 - 2Balcatta
10:00 10:0007.02.16 Stirling Lions2 - 1Balcatta
12:00 12:0031.01.16 Balcatta2 - 5ECU Joondalup
08:00 08:0006.04.15 Balcatta2 - 1Rockingham City
10:00 10:0008.03.15 Floreat Athena3 - 2Balcatta
12:00 12:0002.03.15 Carramar Shamrock Rovers2 - 3Balcatta
11:00 11:0021.02.15 Balcatta2 - 2Bayswater City
15:15 15:1516.02.15 Luch Vladivostok2 - 0Balcatta
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Stirling Lions2 - 2Balcatta
11:30 11:3006.02.15 Balcatta5 - 3Subiaco