Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Baltika

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Baltika

15:00 15:0028.06.21 Baltika Torpedo Moscou
09:00 09:0025.06.21 Baltika Neftekhimik
14:00 14:0025.06.21 Baltika Rotor Volgograd
10:00 10:0019.06.21 Baltika0 - 2Ufa
15:00 15:0019.06.21 Baltika Ufa
16:00 16:0014.06.21 Spartak Moskva II0 - 4Baltika
09:00 09:0020.02.21 Baltika2 - 0Aktobe
09:00 09:0017.02.21 Baltika3 - 3Astana
14:00 14:0017.02.21 Baltika4 - 2SKA Rostov
09:00 09:0014.02.21 Tom' Tomsk1 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0014.02.21 Baltika2 - 1Liepāja
09:00 09:0005.02.21 Baltika5 - 0LKS Lódz
15:30 15:3030.01.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Baltika
14:00 14:0022.01.21 Baltika2 - 0Voždovac
15:00 15:0017.01.21 Baltika2 - 0Čukarički
-- : -- -- : --19.09.21 Spartak Moskva II Baltika
-- : -- -- : --15.09.21 Baltika Kuban Krasnodar
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Yenisey Baltika
-- : -- -- : --05.09.21 Baltika Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --29.08.21 Baltika Krasnodar II
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 KAMAZ Baltika
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 Rotor Volgograd Baltika
-- : -- -- : --08.08.21 Baltika Neftekhimik
-- : -- -- : --31.07.21 Akron Baltika
-- : -- -- : --24.07.21 Baltika Gazovik Orenburg
-- : -- -- : --17.07.21 Chayka Baltika
-- : -- -- : --10.07.21 Fakel Baltika
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Akron Akron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baltika Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Chayka Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fakel Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 KAMAZ KAMAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Veles Veles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Yenisey Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17:30 17:3026.08.20 Veles4 - 1Baltika

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0020.07.20 Irtysh1 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0020.07.20 Baltika5 - 1Dinamo Moskva II
15:00 15:0017.07.20 Baltika1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
10:15 10:1516.07.20 Baltika0 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
12:00 12:0013.07.20 Baltika4 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00 16:0013.07.20 Baltika1 - 0Dolgie Prudy
12:00 12:0010.07.20 Baltika1 - 2Rodina Moskva
17:00 17:0010.07.20 Baltika1 - 1Tver
09:00 09:0028.02.20 Baltika1 - 2Alaniya Vladikavkaz
14:30 14:3028.02.20 Torpedo Zhodino0 - 1Baltika
09:00 09:0021.02.20 Baltika0 - 1Hangzhou Lucheng
15:00 15:0021.02.20 Baltika4 - 3Vitebsk
10:00 10:0012.02.20 Irtysh0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0009.02.20 Altyn Asyr1 - 3Baltika
09:00 09:0005.02.20 FC Rapid Bucarest1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0005.02.20 HB Køge1 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0030.06.19 Liepāja1 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0027.06.19 Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1Baltika
16:30 16:3023.06.19 Torpedo Armavir1 - 0Baltika
09:30 09:3023.02.19 Baltika0 - 2Neftekhimik
15:00 15:0023.02.19 Baltika0 - 2Dynamo Minsk
-- : -- -- : --09.02.19 Stomil Olsztyn Baltika
15:00 15:0006.02.19 Baltika2 - 1Kaisar
10:00 10:0028.01.19 Rotor Volgograd2 - 0Baltika
-- : -- -- : --21.01.19 Baltika Concordia Chiajna
15:00 15:0021.01.19 Baltika1 - 3Irtysh
19:00 19:0011.07.18 Baltika3 - 4Rīgas FS
11:00 11:0001.07.18 Baltika2 - 1Lokomotiv
17:30 17:3028.06.18 Baltika1 - 1Shinnik
17:00 17:0024.06.18 Baltika0 - 1AGMK
17:00 17:0020.06.18 Vigvam0 - 6Baltika
10:00 10:0022.02.18 Baltika0 - 2Dinamo Moscou
15:00 15:0016.01.18 Botoşani1 - 2Baltika
14:00 14:0026.06.17 Baltika0 - 1Avangard Kursk
14:00 14:0020.06.17 Baltika1 - 0Sochi
13:00 13:0004.02.17 Sochi1 - 0Baltika
13:30 13:3031.01.17 Sokol Saratov1 - 2Baltika
14:00 14:0023.02.16 Baltika0 - 2Volgar Astrakhan
17:00 17:0019.02.16 Baltika0 - 1Shinnik
11:45 11:4516.02.16 Tom' Tomsk0 - 1Baltika
11:45 11:4514.02.16 Sibir1 - 2Baltika
12:30 12:3005.02.16 Baltika1 - 2Volga
14:00 14:0007.02.13 Rostov1 - 1Baltika
12:00 12:0015.05.21 Baltika0 - 1Krylya Sovetov
19:00 19:0008.05.21 Baltika3 - 1Tekstilshchik
19:00 19:0002.05.21 Baltika2 - 0Alaniya Vladikavkaz
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Neftekhimik2 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Baltika2 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
13:00 13:0017.04.21 Irtysh0 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0011.04.21 Baltika0 - 1Tom' Tomsk
18:00 18:0007.04.21 Chertanovo1 - 2Baltika
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Baltika1 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 12:0028.03.21 Yenisey1 - 2Baltika
18:30 18:3024.03.21 Baltika1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Chayka0 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0014.03.21 Baltika1 - 0SKA-Energiya
12:00 12:0010.03.21 Veles0 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Baltika1 - 0Spartak Moskva II
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Baltika2 - 0Krasnodar II
13:00 13:0005.12.20 Akron0 - 2Baltika
16:00 16:0029.11.20 Baltika0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:30 16:3025.11.20 Shinnik1 - 3Baltika
16:00 16:0021.11.20 Baltika0 - 0Fakel
13:00 13:0015.11.20 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 0Baltika
13:00 13:0011.11.20 Tekstilshchik1 - 0Baltika
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Alaniya Vladikavkaz5 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0001.11.20 Baltika0 - 1Neftekhimik
16:00 16:0028.10.20 Dinamo Bryansk1 - 3Baltika
18:00 18:0024.10.20 Baltika3 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0017.10.20 Tom' Tomsk0 - 1Baltika
19:30 19:3013.10.20 Baltika1 - 2Chertanovo
17:30 17:3009.10.20 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0004.10.20 Baltika1 - 0Yenisey
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 2Baltika
19:00 19:0023.09.20 Baltika0 - 1Chayka
07:00 07:0019.09.20 SKA-Energiya0 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0013.09.20 Baltika1 - 2Veles
15:00 15:0009.09.20 Spartak Moskva II0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Krasnodar II3 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0030.08.20 Baltika1 - 0Akron
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0016.08.20 Baltika2 - 0Shinnik
18:00 18:0012.08.20 Fakel0 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0008.08.20 Baltika2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
17:00 17:0002.08.20 Krylya Sovetov0 - 0Baltika
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Spartak Moskva II Baltika
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Baltika Shinnik
-- : -- -- : --06.05.20 Neftekhimik Baltika
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Baltika Tom' Tomsk
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Krasnodar II Baltika
-- : -- -- : --17.04.20 Baltika Khimki
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Rotor Volgograd Baltika
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Baltika Yenisey
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Baltika Tekstilshchik
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Baltika Avangard Kursk
07:00 07:0022.03.20 Luch Vladivostok Baltika
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Baltika2 - 0Torpedo Armavir
13:00 13:0009.03.20 Nizhny Novgorod0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0023.11.19 Baltika0 - 2Mordovia Saransk
15:00 15:0017.11.19 Baltika1 - 0SKA-Energiya
17:00 17:0013.11.19 Chertanovo3 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0009.11.19 Baltika3 - 0Fakel
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Chayka1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Baltika1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3023.10.19 Shinnik0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Baltika1 - 0Neftekhimik
11:00 11:0012.10.19 Tom' Tomsk0 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Baltika4 - 1Krasnodar II
17:00 17:0029.09.19 Khimki0 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Baltika2 - 1Rotor Volgograd
12:00 12:0014.09.19 Yenisey2 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Tekstilshchik1 - 5Baltika
15:00 15:0031.08.19 Avangard Kursk0 - 0Baltika
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Baltika0 - 0Luch Vladivostok
18:00 18:0018.08.19 Torpedo Armavir1 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0014.08.19 Baltika2 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Mordovia Saransk0 - 3Baltika
09:00 09:0003.08.19 SKA-Energiya2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Baltika1 - 2Chertanovo
18:00 18:0024.07.19 Fakel1 - 2Baltika
18:00 18:0020.07.19 Baltika0 - 1Chayka
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Baltika
19:54 19:5407.07.19 Baltika0 - 1Spartak Moskva II
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Baltika1 - 1Tyumen
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Mordovia Saransk1 - 0Baltika
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Baltika1 - 0SKA-Energiya
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Krasnodar II2 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0028.04.19 Baltika1 - 1Torpedo Armavir
18:00 18:0024.04.19 Nizhny Novgorod0 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0018.04.19 Baltika1 - 1Sibir
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Baltika0 - 2Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
12:00 12:0007.04.19 Rotor Volgograd1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Baltika2 - 1Khimki
12:00 12:0024.03.19 Fakel1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Baltika2 - 0Spartak Moskva II
12:00 12:0010.03.19 Shinnik1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0003.03.19 Baltika2 - 1Avangard Kursk
15:00 15:0024.11.18 Sochi4 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Baltika2 - 0Chertanovo
18:00 18:0014.11.18 Baltika0 - 2Luch Vladivostok
15:00 15:0010.11.18 Baltika1 - 0Tom' Tomsk
12:30 12:3004.11.18 Tambov2 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Baltika1 - 0Mordovia Saransk
11:00 11:0024.10.18 SKA-Energiya1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Baltika1 - 4Krasnodar II
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Torpedo Armavir2 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0006.10.18 Baltika1 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Sibir2 - 1Baltika
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II0 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0019.09.18 Baltika1 - 1Rotor Volgograd
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Khimki3 - 3Baltika
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Baltika0 - 2Fakel
15:30 15:3001.09.18 Spartak Moskva II2 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Baltika1 - 0Shinnik
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Avangard Kursk0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Baltika2 - 2Sochi
14:00 14:0008.08.18 Tom' Tomsk1 - 1Baltika
09:00 09:0004.08.18 Luch Vladivostok0 - 0Baltika
17:30 17:3029.07.18 Chertanovo3 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0022.07.18 Baltika1 - 2Tambov
16:00 16:0017.07.18 Tyumen4 - 1Baltika
13:00 13:0012.05.18 Baltika3 - 1Tyumen
13:00 13:0006.05.18 Sochi3 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0002.05.18 Baltika0 - 0Shinnik
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Baltika
20:00 20:0021.04.18 Baltika0 - 0Khimki
11:00 11:0015.04.18 Tom' Tomsk1 - 0Baltika
20:00 20:0011.04.18 Baltika1 - 0Krylya Sovetov
13:00 13:0007.04.18 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2Baltika
07:00 07:0031.03.18 Luch Vladivostok0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Kuban' Krasnodar0 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Baltika1 - 0Rotor Volgograd
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Fakel0 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0004.03.18 Baltika0 - 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
11:00 11:0025.11.17 Yenisey1 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0018.11.17 Baltika1 - 0Avangard Kursk
14:00 14:0012.11.17 Baltika6 - 0Spartak Moskva II
11:00 11:0008.11.17 Tambov2 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Baltika0 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
11:00 11:0029.10.17 Sibir3 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Baltika3 - 2Sochi
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Shinnik1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0007.10.17 Baltika2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Khimki1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Baltika2 - 1Tom' Tomsk
17:00 17:0016.09.17 Krylya Sovetov3 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0010.09.17 Baltika0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
19:00 19:0006.09.17 Baltika2 - 1Luch Vladivostok
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Baltika5 - 1Kuban' Krasnodar
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Rotor Volgograd0 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0019.08.17 Baltika0 - 1Fakel
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II2 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0009.08.17 Baltika0 - 5Yenisey
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Avangard Kursk1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0001.08.17 Spartak Moskva II0 - 2Baltika
19:00 19:0026.07.17 Baltika3 - 0Tambov
16:00 16:0022.07.17 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0015.07.17 Baltika0 - 0Sibir
14:00 14:0008.07.17 Tyumen1 - 2Baltika
13:00 13:0020.05.17 Shinnik0 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0014.05.17 Baltika1 - 0Sokol Saratov
18:00 18:0010.05.17 Fakel1 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0006.05.17 Baltika0 - 1Kuban' Krasnodar
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Baltika1 - 1Sibir
18:00 18:0017.04.17 Khimki1 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0012.04.17 Baltika0 - 0SKA-Energiya
12:00 12:0007.04.17 Tambov0 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Baltika0 - 2Tosno
12:00 12:0023.03.17 Spartak Moskva II1 - 2Baltika
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Baltika0 - 0Luch Vladivostok
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Spartak Nal'chik0 - 0Baltika
14:00 14:0008.03.17 Baltika1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
14:00 14:0026.11.16 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II1 - 1Baltika
12:00 12:0019.11.16 Neftekhimik0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0013.11.16 Baltika0 - 3Dinamo Moscou
13:30 13:3009.11.16 Yenisey2 - 1Baltika
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Tyumen2 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Sokol Saratov1 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Baltika0 - 0Fakel
17:00 17:0015.10.16 Kuban' Krasnodar1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Baltika1 - 2Mordovia Saransk
11:00 11:0002.10.16 Sibir1 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0026.09.16 Baltika0 - 0Khimki
08:00 08:0017.09.16 SKA-Energiya1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Baltika1 - 2Tambov
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Tosno4 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0028.08.16 Baltika1 - 2Spartak Moskva II
11:00 11:0021.08.16 Luch Vladivostok1 - 1Baltika
19:30 19:3017.08.16 Baltika1 - 1Spartak Nal'chik
17:30 17:3013.08.16 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 0Baltika
18:00 18:0006.08.16 Baltika0 - 0Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
18:00 18:0031.07.16 Baltika0 - 0Neftekhimik
18:30 18:3027.07.16 Dinamo Moscou2 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0023.07.16 Baltika0 - 1Yenisey
18:00 18:0016.07.16 Baltika1 - 0Tyumen
19:00 19:0011.07.16 Baltika1 - 0Shinnik
12:00 12:0021.05.16 Baltika0 - 3Shinnik
14:00 14:0015.05.16 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0010.05.16 Baltika0 - 3Tom' Tomsk
18:00 18:0006.05.16 Tosno3 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0002.05.16 Baltika1 - 4Arsenal Tula
18:00 18:0025.04.16 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II3 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0021.04.16 Tyumen1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Baltika3 - 1Baykal
18:00 18:0011.04.16 Fakel1 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0007.04.16 Baltika1 - 1Spartak Moskva II
13:00 13:0003.04.16 KAMAZ0 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0027.03.16 Baltika0 - 1Torpedo Armavir
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Baltika3 - 1Sibir
16:30 16:3016.03.16 Volga0 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0012.03.16 Baltika0 - 0Sokol Saratov
06:00 06:0029.11.15 SKA-Energiya1 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0025.11.15 Baltika3 - 0Luch Vladivostok
15:00 15:0015.11.15 Baltika0 - 0Yenisey
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Baltika2 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
10:00 10:0025.10.15 Tom' Tomsk2 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0019.10.15 Baltika1 - 3Tosno
18:00 18:0015.10.15 Arsenal Tula1 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0011.10.15 Baltika3 - 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
11:00 11:0004.10.15 Baykal1 - 0Baltika
19:00 19:0028.09.15 Baltika1 - 1Fakel
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Spartak Moskva II0 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0014.09.15 Baltika1 - 2KAMAZ
15:30 15:3007.09.15 Torpedo Armavir1 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0031.08.15 Sibir1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0023.08.15 Baltika0 - 1Volga
18:00 18:0017.08.15 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0010.08.15 Baltika1 - 0SKA-Energiya
11:00 11:0003.08.15 Luch Vladivostok2 - 2Baltika
19:00 19:0027.07.15 Baltika1 - 1Tyumen
14:00 14:0020.07.15 Yenisey1 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0015.07.15 Baltika2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
17:30 17:3011.07.15 Shinnik0 - 1Baltika
13:00 13:0030.05.15 Baltika1 - 1Shinnik
16:00 16:0024.05.15 Baltika1 - 0Sibir
13:00 13:0016.05.15 Tyumen3 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Baltika0 - 2Tosno
10:30 10:3003.05.15 Tom' Tomsk0 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Baltika1 - 1Sokol Saratov
13:00 13:0019.04.15 Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Baltika1 - 1SKA-Energiya
07:00 07:0005.04.15 Luch Vladivostok1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Baltika0 - 2Krylya Sovetov
11:00 11:0022.03.15 Yenisey0 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0018.03.15 Baltika1 - 0Sochi
11:00 11:0014.03.15 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Baltika
13:00 13:0022.11.14 Baltika0 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
16:30 16:3018.11.14 Volga0 - 0Baltika
12:00 12:0014.11.14 Sakhalin0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0008.11.14 Baltika2 - 3Anzhi
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Sibir2 - 0Baltika
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Baltika1 - 1Tyumen
12:00 12:0019.10.14 Tosno1 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0011.10.14 Baltika1 - 2Tom' Tomsk
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0029.09.14 Baltika1 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
06:00 06:0020.09.14 SKA-Energiya2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0013.09.14 Baltika1 - 2Luch Vladivostok
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Baltika1 - 1Yenisey
12:00 12:0017.08.14 Sochi0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0010.08.14 Baltika2 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
16:00 16:0003.08.14 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0027.07.14 Baltika2 - 1Volga
16:00 16:0019.07.14 Baltika1 - 0Sakhalin
17:00 17:0012.07.14 Anzhi0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0006.07.14 Shinnik2 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0015.05.14 Baltika2 - 2Shinnik
10:00 10:0011.05.14 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0005.05.14 Baltika3 - 0SKA-Energiya
12:00 12:0030.04.14 Yenisey0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0025.04.14 Baltika0 - 0Sibir
13:00 13:0020.04.14 Sochi2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0014.04.14 Baltika2 - 0Mordovia Saransk
15:30 15:3009.04.14 Arsenal Tula1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0004.04.14 Baltika0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
11:30 11:3031.03.14 Rotor Volgograd1 - 2Baltika
01:00 01:0023.03.14 Baltika3 - 0Salyut Belgorod
13:00 13:0016.03.14 Baltika1 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
06:00 06:0009.03.14 Luch Vladivostok1 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0017.11.13 Alaniya1 - 0Baltika
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Baltika1 - 0Neftekhimik
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Angusht1 - 2Baltika
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Baltika1 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0023.10.13 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0018.10.13 Baltika2 - 0Gazovik Orenburg
04:00 04:0013.10.13 SKA-Energiya2 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0007.10.13 Baltika0 - 0Yenisey
13:00 13:0001.10.13 Sibir1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Baltika2 - 1Sochi
15:00 15:0016.09.13 Mordovia Saransk1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0010.09.13 Baltika2 - 1Arsenal Tula
16:00 16:0005.09.13 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0028.08.13 Baltika0 - 2Rotor Volgograd
16:00 16:0023.08.13 Salyut Belgorod2 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0018.08.13 Baltika1 - 0Luch Vladivostok
16:00 16:0012.08.13 Spartak Nal'chik1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0002.08.13 Baltika0 - 1Alaniya
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Neftekhimik0 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0023.07.13 Baltika1 - 0Angusht
14:00 14:0018.07.13 Ufa3 - 2Baltika
14:00 14:0013.07.13 Baltika1 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
16:00 16:0007.07.13 Shinnik1 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Baltika3 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Spartak Nal'chik2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0014.05.13 Baltika1 - 1SKA-Energiya
13:00 13:0006.05.13 Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 5Baltika
17:00 17:0030.04.13 Baltika3 - 0Yenisey
14:00 14:0022.04.13 Ural1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0015.04.13 Baltika0 - 0Shinnik
13:00 13:0008.04.13 Neftekhimik1 - 0Baltika
14:00 14:0025.03.13 Ufa0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0018.03.13 Baltika2 - 0Sochi
17:00 17:0012.03.13 Baltika1 - 1Khimki
12:30 12:3020.11.12 Sibir3 - 1Baltika
17:30 17:3012.11.12 Baltika1 - 3Tom' Tomsk
14:00 14:0005.11.12 Rotor Volgograd3 - 0Baltika
17:30 17:3030.10.12 Baltika2 - 0Salyut Belgorod
15:00 15:0026.10.12 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0022.10.12 Baltika1 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
09:00 09:0015.10.12 SKA-Energiya1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0008.10.12 Baltika1 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00 12:0002.10.12 Yenisey1 - 2Baltika
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Baltika0 - 2Ural
17:00 17:0017.09.12 Shinnik0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0010.09.12 Baltika0 - 0Neftekhimik
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Baltika1 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:0022.08.12 Sochi0 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3017.08.12 Khimki1 - 2Baltika
18:00 18:0013.08.12 Baltika0 - 3Sibir
13:00 13:0006.08.12 Tom' Tomsk2 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0030.07.12 Baltika0 - 1Rotor Volgograd
16:00 16:0023.07.12 Salyut Belgorod2 - 2Baltika
19:00 19:0016.07.12 Baltika2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
16:00 16:0010.07.12 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0027.05.12 Baltika2 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
15:00 15:0021.05.12 Torpedo Vladimir5 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0015.05.12 Baltika1 - 0Chernomorets
09:00 09:0002.05.12 SKA-Energiya0 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0026.04.12 Baltika2 - 0Fakel
15:00 15:0020.04.12 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0013.04.12 Baltika0 - 1Yenisey
11:00 11:0007.04.12 Khimki1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Baltika1 - 1Luch Vladivostok
15:00 15:0026.03.12 KAMAZ0 - 1Baltika
11:00 11:0007.11.11 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0004.11.11 Torpedo Vladimir1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0027.10.11 Baltika0 - 1KAMAZ
17:00 17:0024.10.11 Baltika0 - 0Mordovia Saransk
15:00 15:0017.10.11 Volgar Astrakhan2 - 2Baltika
16:00 16:0014.10.11 Alaniya2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0006.10.11 Baltika2 - 0Luch Vladivostok
17:00 17:0003.10.11 Baltika0 - 1SKA-Energiya
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Baltika0 - 0Fakel
17:00 17:0022.09.11 Baltika4 - 1Khimki
13:00 13:0015.09.11 Chernomorets1 - 2Baltika
01:00 01:0012.09.11 Zhemchuzhina Sochi0 - 3Baltika
17:00 17:0006.09.11 Baltika0 - 3Torpedo Moscou
17:00 17:0001.09.11 Baltika0 - 0Gazovik Orenburg
17:00 17:0029.08.11 Baltika2 - 2Ural
16:00 16:0022.08.11 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 0Baltika
15:30 15:3019.08.11 Shinnik0 - 3Baltika
17:00 17:0012.08.11 Baltika0 - 1Sibir
17:00 17:0009.08.11 Baltika2 - 1Yenisey
16:00 16:0011.07.11 Torpedo Moscou4 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0027.06.11 Baltika0 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
17:00 17:0024.06.11 Baltika1 - 3Torpedo Vladimir
15:00 15:0017.06.11 KAMAZ0 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0014.06.11 Mordovia Saransk3 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0007.06.11 Baltika1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
14:00 14:0004.06.11 Baltika0 - 2Alaniya
09:00 09:0027.05.11 Luch Vladivostok0 - 0Baltika
09:00 09:0024.05.11 SKA-Energiya1 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0017.05.11 Fakel2 - 3Baltika
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Khimki1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Baltika1 - 0Chernomorets
16:30 16:3004.05.11 Baltika0 - 0Zhemchuzhina Sochi
14:30 14:3028.04.11 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 1Baltika
14:00 14:0025.04.11 Ural3 - 0Baltika
16:30 16:3018.04.11 Baltika0 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
16:30 16:3015.04.11 Baltika0 - 1Shinnik
13:00 13:0007.04.11 Sibir3 - 0Baltika
12:00 12:0004.04.11 Yenisey0 - 0Baltika
12:00 12:0006.11.10 Shinnik1 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3003.11.10 Baltika1 - 2Dinamo Bryansk
13:00 13:0027.10.10 Dinamo St. Petersburg0 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0017.10.10 Baltika2 - 1Irtysh
16:30 16:3014.10.10 Baltika0 - 1Ural
16:00 16:0006.10.10 Volga4 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0003.10.10 KAMAZ2 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Baltika0 - 1Kuban' Krasnodar
16:30 16:3022.09.10 Baltika3 - 1Khimki
09:00 09:0014.09.10 Luch Vladivostok2 - 1Baltika
09:00 09:0011.09.10 SKA-Energiya1 - 0Baltika
16:30 16:3003.09.10 Baltika2 - 1Avangard Kursk
16:30 16:3031.08.10 Baltika0 - 0Salyut Belgorod
16:00 16:0024.08.10 Rotor Volgograd1 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Volgar Astrakhan2 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0013.08.10 Baltika1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
17:00 17:0010.08.10 Baltika2 - 2Mordovia Saransk
17:30 17:3002.08.10 Krasnodar3 - 1Baltika
16:00 16:0030.07.10 Zhemchuzhina Sochi1 - 2Baltika
16:30 16:3009.07.10 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 1Baltika
16:30 16:3006.07.10 Baltika0 - 1Shinnik
16:30 16:3023.06.10 Baltika2 - 0Dinamo St. Petersburg
12:30 12:3015.06.10 Irtysh2 - 0Baltika
12:00 12:0012.06.10 Ural1 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0004.06.10 Baltika0 - 0Volga
15:00 15:0001.06.10 Baltika2 - 4KAMAZ
17:00 17:0024.05.10 Kuban' Krasnodar0 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0021.05.10 Khimki1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0013.05.10 Baltika1 - 0Luch Vladivostok
15:00 15:0010.05.10 Baltika1 - 2SKA-Energiya
15:30 15:3002.05.10 Avangard Kursk1 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3029.04.10 Salyut Belgorod1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0021.04.10 Baltika3 - 2Rotor Volgograd
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Baltika1 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
15:00 15:0013.04.10 Mordovia Saransk1 - 0Baltika
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0030.03.10 Baltika1 - 1Krasnodar
17:00 17:0027.03.10 Baltika2 - 1Zhemchuzhina Sochi
12:00 12:0004.11.09 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 1Baltika
12:00 12:0001.11.09 Baltika3 - 0Nosta
15:30 15:3022.10.09 Shinnik0 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0014.10.09 Baltika2 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Baltika3 - 1Alaniya
15:30 15:3003.10.09 Salyut Belgorod3 - 2Baltika
15:00 15:0030.09.09 Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0022.09.09 Baltika0 - 2SKA-Energiya
16:00 16:0019.09.09 Baltika1 - 2Luch Vladivostok
14:00 14:0011.09.09 Ural0 - 0Baltika
13:00 13:0008.09.09 Sibir6 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0031.08.09 Baltika2 - 1Chita
23:00 23:0027.08.09 Baltika3 - 0MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye
15:00 15:0020.08.09 Volga1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0017.08.09 KAMAZ0 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0012.08.09 Baltika1 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
17:00 17:0009.08.09 Baltika0 - 0Anzhi
17:00 17:0029.07.09 Krasnodar0 - 0Baltika
16:30 16:3026.07.09 Chernomorets0 - 3Baltika
14:00 14:0009.07.09 Nosta0 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0006.07.09 Baltika2 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
17:00 17:0024.06.09 Baltika0 - 2Shinnik
15:00 15:0016.06.09 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Alaniya1 - 2Baltika
17:30 17:3005.06.09 Baltika2 - 2Salyut Belgorod
17:30 17:3002.06.09 Baltika3 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
09:00 09:0025.05.09 SKA-Energiya0 - 1Baltika
09:00 09:0022.05.09 Luch Vladivostok2 - 0Baltika
17:00 17:0014.05.09 Baltika1 - 2Ural
15:00 15:0011.05.09 Baltika0 - 3Sibir
09:00 09:0003.05.09 Chita1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0030.04.09 MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye2 - 1Baltika
16:30 16:3022.04.09 Baltika0 - 0Volga
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Baltika2 - 0KAMAZ
13:00 13:0011.04.09 Anzhi2 - 0Baltika
14:30 14:3008.04.09 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Baltika
16:30 16:3031.03.09 Baltika1 - 0Krasnodar
17:30 17:3028.03.09 Baltika1 - 0Chernomorets
17:30 17:3006.11.08 Baltika0 - 1Nosta
15:30 15:3003.11.08 Baltika4 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0027.10.08 Salyut Belgorod4 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0024.10.08 SKA Rostov1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0017.10.08 Baltika1 - 0Anzhi
17:00 17:0014.10.08 Baltika2 - 1Sportakademklub
14:00 14:0008.10.08 Alaniya2 - 0Baltika
13:00 13:0005.10.08 Mashuk-KMV2 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0001.10.08 Baltika3 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:0028.09.08 Baltika2 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
15:30 15:3018.09.08 Chernomorets2 - 0Baltika
16:00 16:0015.09.08 Kuban' Krasnodar2 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0008.09.08 Baltika2 - 0Zvezda Irkutsk
15:00 15:0005.09.08 Baltika0 - 0SKA-Energiya
15:30 15:3029.08.08 Rostov1 - 0Baltika
15:30 15:3026.08.08 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 1Baltika
16:30 16:3019.08.08 Baltika2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
16:30 16:3012.08.08 Baltika1 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
16:00 16:0009.08.08 Baltika0 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
14:00 14:0029.07.08 Ural0 - 1Baltika
13:00 13:0026.07.08 Sibir1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0008.07.08 Baltika2 - 1Salyut Belgorod
16:00 16:0005.07.08 Baltika0 - 1SKA Rostov
15:30 15:3027.06.08 Anzhi1 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0024.06.08 Sportakademklub0 - 2Baltika
17:00 17:0017.06.08 Baltika1 - 0Alaniya
16:00 16:0014.06.08 Baltika3 - 0Mashuk-KMV
15:00 15:0007.06.08 Volga Ulyanovsk4 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0004.06.08 KAMAZ1 - 1Baltika
16:30 16:3028.05.08 Baltika1 - 1Chernomorets
16:00 16:0025.05.08 Baltika0 - 1Kuban' Krasnodar
10:30 10:3018.05.08 Zvezda Irkutsk1 - 2Baltika
09:00 09:0015.05.08 SKA-Energiya0 - 0Baltika
16:30 16:3008.05.08 Baltika0 - 0Rostov
16:30 16:3005.05.08 Baltika3 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
16:00 16:0029.04.08 Torpedo Moscou0 - 2Baltika
11:30 11:3019.04.08 Metallurg Novokuznetsk0 - 0Baltika
07:00 07:0016.04.08 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Baltika
15:00 15:0009.04.08 Baltika1 - 1Ural
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Baltika1 - 1Sibir
12:00 12:0030.03.08 Nosta0 - 0Baltika
17:30 17:3027.03.08 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 1Baltika
17:30 17:3031.10.19 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Baltika
20:30 20:3025.09.19 Baltika*1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
17:30 17:3021.08.19 Leningradets1 - 2Baltika
20:00 20:0026.09.18 Baltika2 - 3Lokomotiv Moscou
16:00 16:0022.08.18 Znamya Truda0 - 1Baltika
18:00 18:0023.08.17 Ararat Moskva2 - 1Baltika
19:00 19:0025.08.16 Baltika1 - 3Dinamo Moscou
16:00 16:0026.08.15 Volga Tver1 - 0Baltika
18:00 18:0024.09.14 Baltika1 - 2Kuban' Krasnodar
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 3Baltika
15:30 15:3001.09.13 Dolgie Prudy*1 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:0025.09.12 Baltika1 - 2Zénith
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Pskov 7471 - 2Baltika
15:30 15:3004.07.11 Shinnik2 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3001.07.10 Pskov 747*1 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3005.08.09 Volga Tver*2 - 2Baltika
17:30 17:3015.07.09 Baltika2 - 1Khimki
16:00 16:0001.07.09 Torpedo-ZIL0 - 3Baltika
16:00 16:0024.09.08 CSKA Moscou1 - 0Baltika
16:30 16:3006.08.08 Baltika3 - 0Luch Vladivostok
15:30 15:3001.07.08 Volga Tver1 - 3Baltika
11:45 11:4522.02.15 Baltika1 - 0Gazovik Orenburg
17:45 17:4519.02.15 Tosno0 - 2Baltika
17:45 17:4514.02.15 Baltika1 - 2Volga
17:45 17:4512.02.15 Tom' Tomsk2 - 0Baltika

Partagez