Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Barreda

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Barreda

-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Barreda Guarnizo
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Castro Barreda
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Barreda Torina
16:30 16:30Hier Cartes4 - 1Barreda
16:30 16:3020.02.21 Barreda1 - 1Solares
16:00 16:0013.02.21 Vimenor0 - 1Barreda
16:15 16:1506.02.21 Barreda1 - 3Escobedo
11:30 11:3031.01.21 Selaya2 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0023.01.21 Barreda2 - 2Tropezón
17:00 17:0017.01.21 Gimnastic3 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0009.01.21 Guarnizo3 - 4Barreda
12:00 12:0027.12.20 Escobedo2 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0012.12.20 Barreda2 - 0Castro
15:45 15:4508.12.20 Barreda0 - 0Selaya
15:30 15:3005.12.20 Torina4 - 1Barreda
15:45 15:4528.11.20 Barreda0 - 1Cartes
17:00 17:0021.11.20 Solares0 - 1Barreda
15:45 15:4514.11.20 Barreda0 - 1Vimenor
20:00 20:0028.10.20 Barreda2 - 1Gimnastic
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Tropezón2 - 0Barreda

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Bezana Barreda
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Barreda Laredo
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Tropezón Barreda
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Barreda Cartes
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Solares Barreda
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Barreda Atlético Albericia
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Racing Santander II Barreda
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Barreda Sámano
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Barquereño Barreda
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Barreda Cayón
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Textil Escudo2 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3029.02.20 Barreda5 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Gimnastic6 - 0Barreda
11:45 11:4516.02.20 Siete Villas2 - 0Barreda
16:15 16:1508.02.20 Barreda3 - 1Torina
18:30 18:3001.02.20 Escobedo2 - 1Barreda
16:15 16:1525.01.20 Barreda2 - 0Guarnizo
16:00 16:0019.01.20 Selaya0 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Barreda1 - 1Vimenor
15:30 15:3005.01.20 Barreda2 - 1Bezana
18:00 18:0022.12.19 Laredo3 - 0Barreda
15:30 15:3014.12.19 Barreda1 - 4Tropezón
15:30 15:3030.11.19 Cartes1 - 2Barreda
15:30 15:3023.11.19 Barreda2 - 1Solares
17:00 17:0016.11.19 Atlético Albericia1 - 1Barreda
15:45 15:4509.11.19 Barreda0 - 1Racing Santander II
16:00 16:0002.11.19 Sámano0 - 1Barreda
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Barreda2 - 0Barquereño
16:45 16:4520.10.19 Cayón6 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0012.10.19 Barreda2 - 0Textil Escudo
16:30 16:3005.10.19 Ribamontán al Mar2 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Barreda1 - 2Gimnastic
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Barreda0 - 0Siete Villas
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Torina1 - 2Barreda
18:30 18:3011.09.19 Barreda1 - 1Escobedo
17:30 17:3008.09.19 Guarnizo2 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Barreda2 - 0Selaya
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Vimenor0 - 1Barreda
18:30 18:3018.05.19 Barreda3 - 2Bezana
18:30 18:3011.05.19 Laredo1 - 0Barreda
17:30 17:3004.05.19 Barreda2 - 1Rinconeda Polanco
17:30 17:3027.04.19 Sámano2 - 0Barreda
11:00 11:0018.04.19 Barreda0 - 4Escobedo
18:30 18:3013.04.19 Revilla1 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Barreda1 - 2Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0030.03.19 Guarnizo1 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0023.03.19 Barreda1 - 3Torina
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Cayón1 - 0Barreda
16:45 16:4509.03.19 Barreda1 - 3Textil Escudo
16:45 16:4502.03.19 Ribamontán al Mar0 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3023.02.19 Barreda0 - 1Siete Villas
17:00 17:0016.02.19 Atlético Albericia0 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0009.02.19 Barreda1 - 1Solares
17:00 17:0003.02.19 Tropezón2 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Barreda2 - 1Velarde
15:45 15:4519.01.19 Barreda0 - 1Naval
17:00 17:0013.01.19 Vimenor2 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0005.01.19 Bezana0 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3022.12.18 Barreda0 - 5Laredo
17:00 17:0015.12.18 Rinconeda Polanco1 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3008.12.18 Barreda3 - 1Sámano
15:45 15:4501.12.18 Escobedo4 - 2Barreda
11:45 11:4525.11.18 Barreda2 - 2Revilla
16:00 16:0018.11.18 Racing Santander II4 - 3Barreda
15:45 15:4510.11.18 Barreda1 - 1Guarnizo
15:45 15:4503.11.18 Torina2 - 3Barreda
16:45 16:4527.10.18 Barreda0 - 0Cayón
17:30 17:3021.10.18 Textil Escudo2 - 0Barreda
11:45 11:4512.10.18 Barreda2 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
11:45 11:4507.10.18 Siete Villas1 - 2Barreda
11:45 11:4530.09.18 Barreda1 - 2Atlético Albericia
16:45 16:4522.09.18 Solares1 - 1Barreda
17:30 17:3015.09.18 Barreda3 - 2Tropezón
21:00 21:0009.09.18 Velarde1 - 3Barreda
17:30 17:3001.09.18 Naval1 - 3Barreda
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Barreda1 - 0Vimenor
18:30 18:3012.05.18 Santillana1 - 1Barreda
18:30 18:3005.05.18 Barreda1 - 0Bezana
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Selaya1 - 0Barreda
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Barreda0 - 0Cayón
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Sámano4 - 4Barreda
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Barreda0 - 1Velarde
11:45 11:4530.03.18 Guarnizo1 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0024.03.18 Barreda1 - 2Laredo
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Gimnastic2 - 0Barreda
16:45 16:4510.03.18 Barreda5 - 0Solares
11:45 11:4504.03.18 Siete Villas0 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3024.02.18 Barreda1 - 1Vimenor
17:00 17:0017.02.18 Textil Escudo4 - 2Barreda
11:30 11:3011.02.18 Barreda1 - 1Atlético Albericia
17:00 17:0004.02.18 Castro1 - 3Barreda
11:45 11:4528.01.18 Barreda0 - 3Escobedo
19:30 19:3024.01.18 Barreda0 - 0Tropezón
15:30 15:3020.01.18 Racing Santander II6 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0013.01.18 Rayo Cantabria0 - 2Barreda
15:30 15:3016.12.17 Barreda1 - 0Santillana
20:00 20:0002.12.17 Bezana0 - 1Barreda
15:45 15:4525.11.17 Barreda2 - 1Selaya
15:45 15:4519.11.17 Cayón1 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Barreda2 - 3Sámano
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Velarde0 - 0Barreda
11:45 11:4501.11.17 Barreda2 - 0Guarnizo
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Laredo2 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0021.10.17 Barreda2 - 2Gimnastic
19:00 19:0015.10.17 Solares2 - 3Barreda
17:00 17:0012.10.17 Barreda0 - 1Siete Villas
19:00 19:0008.10.17 Vimenor3 - 3Barreda
11:45 11:4501.10.17 Barreda3 - 6Textil Escudo
17:00 17:0023.09.17 Atlético Albericia0 - 0Barreda
17:30 17:3015.09.17 Barreda3 - 1Castro
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Escobedo1 - 0Barreda
11:45 11:4503.09.17 Barreda0 - 3Racing Santander II
11:45 11:4527.08.17 Barreda1 - 0Rayo Cantabria
19:00 19:0019.08.17 Tropezón3 - 1Barreda
19:00 19:0013.05.17 Textil Escudo1 - 1Barreda
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Barreda5 - 1Colindres
16:30 16:3030.04.17 Meruelo1 - 2Barreda
12:00 12:0023.04.17 Barreda2 - 2Bezana
17:30 17:3016.04.17 Revilla1 - 1Barreda
12:00 12:0009.04.17 Barreda3 - 2Cayón
17:00 17:0002.04.17 Gimnastic2 - 1Barreda
12:00 12:0026.03.17 Barreda0 - 1Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0018.03.17 Atlético Albericia0 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3011.03.17 Barreda1 - 3Rayo Cantabria
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Castro1 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3025.02.17 Barreda0 - 1Laredo
11:45 11:4519.02.17 Siete Villas2 - 1Barreda
16:15 16:1511.02.17 Barreda0 - 3Velarde
18:30 18:3004.02.17 Escobedo1 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0029.01.17 Selaya2 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4522.01.17 Barreda1 - 3Tropezón
15:45 15:4514.01.17 Guarnizo3 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4508.01.17 Barreda1 - 1Vimenor
15:30 15:3017.12.16 Barreda1 - 0Textil Escudo
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Colindres1 - 0Barreda
11:45 11:4504.12.16 Barreda6 - 0Meruelo
20:30 20:3025.11.16 Bezana1 - 1Barreda
11:30 11:3020.11.16 Barreda4 - 0Revilla
15:45 15:4513.11.16 Cayón1 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4506.11.16 Barreda0 - 3Gimnastic
16:00 16:0029.10.16 Racing Santander II0 - 1Barreda
17:00 17:0022.10.16 Barreda2 - 1Atlético Albericia
17:30 17:3015.10.16 Rayo Cantabria2 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0012.10.16 Barreda4 - 2Castro
17:00 17:0009.10.16 Laredo1 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Barreda1 - 2Siete Villas
18:00 18:0024.09.16 Velarde1 - 2Barreda
11:30 11:3018.09.16 Barreda0 - 1Escobedo
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Barreda2 - 0Selaya
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Tropezón3 - 1Barreda
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Barreda1 - 0Guarnizo
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Vimenor2 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Barreda1 - 3Escobedo
18:00 18:0010.05.15 Santoña2 - 2Barreda
11:00 11:0001.05.15 Barreda5 - 1Siete Villas
18:30 18:3029.04.15 Selaya2 - 1Barreda
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Barreda1 - 0Vimenor
12:00 12:0019.04.15 Racing Santander II4 - 0Barreda
10:30 10:3012.04.15 Barreda0 - 1Textil Escudo
16:30 16:3004.04.15 Barreda1 - 1Rayo Cantabria
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Atlético Albericia3 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0028.03.15 Barreda0 - 2Revilla
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Laredo5 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Barreda0 - 1Buelna
17:45 17:4507.03.15 Arenas de Frajanas2 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3028.02.15 Barreda0 - 1Gama
16:30 16:3021.02.15 Barreda0 - 2Cayón
17:30 17:3008.02.15 Colindres4 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3025.01.15 Gimnastic3 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0017.01.15 Barreda1 - 1Castro
17:00 17:0010.01.15 Bezana1 - 1Barreda
15:45 15:4503.01.15 Escobedo4 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4521.12.14 Barreda1 - 0Santoña
11:45 11:4514.12.14 Siete Villas3 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4506.12.14 Barreda0 - 5Selaya
17:00 17:0029.11.14 Vimenor1 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3022.11.14 Barreda0 - 4Racing Santander II
16:30 16:3016.11.14 Textil Escudo2 - 1Barreda
18:45 18:4508.11.14 Rayo Cantabria1 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0002.11.14 Barreda0 - 0Atlético Albericia
17:30 17:3026.10.14 Revilla2 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0018.10.14 Barreda0 - 3Laredo
16:00 16:0012.10.14 Buelna5 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0004.10.14 Barreda0 - 0Arenas de Frajanas
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Gama1 - 0Barreda
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Barreda0 - 2Colindres
16:30 16:3014.09.14 Cayón3 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Barreda0 - 3Gimnastic
16:00 16:0031.08.14 Castro1 - 0Barreda
17:30 17:3023.08.14 Barreda1 - 1Bezana
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Barreda4 - 2Pontejos
17:00 17:0004.05.14 Vimenor1 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3026.04.14 Barreda0 - 2Laredo
16:30 16:3020.04.14 Atlético Albericia1 - 1Barreda
10:45 10:4517.04.14 Barreda0 - 4Gimnastic
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Siete Villas1 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Barreda1 - 2Selaya
17:30 17:3030.03.14 Buelna2 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0022.03.14 Barreda0 - 2Cayón
20:30 20:3014.03.14 Bezana2 - 0Barreda
11:30 11:3009.03.14 Barreda4 - 0Colindres
19:00 19:0002.03.14 Santoña1 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3022.02.14 Barreda0 - 2Rayo Cantabria
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Racing Santander II3 - 1Barreda
11:30 11:3009.02.14 Barreda2 - 2Escobedo
16:15 16:1501.02.14 Barreda5 - 2Guarnizo
16:00 16:0025.01.14 Ribamontán al Mar1 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0018.01.14 Barreda1 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0012.01.14 Castro2 - 4Barreda
18:00 18:0008.01.14 Pontejos1 - 2Barreda
15:45 15:4504.01.14 Barreda1 - 1Vimenor
17:00 17:0022.12.13 Laredo0 - 0Barreda
15:30 15:3014.12.13 Barreda0 - 1Atlético Albericia
12:00 12:0001.12.13 Gimnastic1 - 2Barreda
11:30 11:3024.11.13 Barreda2 - 5Siete Villas
15:30 15:3017.11.13 Selaya0 - 0Barreda
11:30 11:3010.11.13 Barreda1 - 2Buelna
15:45 15:4502.11.13 Cayón2 - 0Barreda
11:30 11:3027.10.13 Barreda1 - 0Bezana
16:00 16:0019.10.13 Colindres2 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0012.10.13 Barreda4 - 4Santoña
16:30 16:3005.10.13 Rayo Cantabria3 - 1Barreda
17:00 17:0028.09.13 Barreda0 - 3Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Escobedo1 - 0Barreda
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Guarnizo1 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Barreda2 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
16:00 16:0001.09.13 Gama3 - 0Barreda
10:30 10:3025.08.13 Barreda1 - 3Castro
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Castro2 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3011.05.13 Barreda3 - 1Santoña
17:00 17:0005.05.13 Vimenor1 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3027.04.13 Barreda2 - 0Siete Villas
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Pontejos0 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Barreda2 - 1Santillana
19:30 19:3005.04.13 Bezana2 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4528.03.13 Barreda2 - 1Atlético Albericia
12:00 12:0024.03.13 Escobedo1 - 1Barreda
16:45 16:4516.03.13 Barreda3 - 0Meruelo
12:00 12:0010.03.13 Cayón2 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4503.03.13 Barreda3 - 2Guarnizo
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Laredo2 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3016.02.13 Barreda0 - 2Rayo Cantabria
16:30 16:3010.02.13 Tropezón2 - 1Barreda
16:30 16:3003.02.13 Textil Escudo0 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0027.01.13 Barreda4 - 0San Martín Arena
15:30 15:3019.01.13 Ribamontán al Mar2 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4513.01.13 Barreda0 - 2Gama
15:45 15:4505.01.13 Barreda1 - 0Castro
17:00 17:0022.12.12 Santoña3 - 0Barreda
15:30 15:3015.12.12 Barreda2 - 1Vimenor
12:00 12:0006.12.12 Siete Villas1 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3001.12.12 Barreda1 - 2Pontejos
11:45 11:4525.11.12 Santillana0 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3017.11.12 Barreda0 - 0Bezana
17:00 17:0010.11.12 Atlético Albericia2 - 2Barreda
15:45 15:4503.11.12 Barreda1 - 4Escobedo
12:00 12:0028.10.12 Meruelo0 - 3Barreda
15:15 15:1520.10.12 Barreda0 - 0Cayón
15:45 15:4513.10.12 Guarnizo0 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Barreda1 - 1Laredo
16:00 16:0029.09.12 Rayo Cantabria7 - 1Barreda
10:45 10:4523.09.12 Barreda1 - 0Tropezón
16:30 16:3016.09.12 Barreda3 - 0Textil Escudo
17:00 17:0009.09.12 San Martín Arena0 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Barreda0 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
10:45 10:4526.08.12 Gama0 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Ribamontán al Mar2 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Barreda3 - 0Arenas de Frajanas
16:00 16:0001.05.12 Racing Santander II1 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Barquereño4 - 3Barreda
10:45 10:4515.04.12 Barreda2 - 3Tropezón
16:00 16:0005.04.12 San Martín Arena4 - 0Barreda
10:45 10:4501.04.12 Barreda1 - 1Bezana
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Atlético Albericia1 - 1Barreda
11:45 11:4518.03.12 Barreda3 - 1Siete Villas
16:45 16:4510.03.12 Escobedo2 - 0Barreda
16:45 16:4503.03.12 Barreda2 - 1Pontejos
17:00 17:0026.02.12 Rayo Cantabria2 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3018.02.12 Barreda3 - 0Guarnizo
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Vimenor0 - 1Barreda
16:15 16:1504.02.12 Barreda2 - 4Laredo
11:45 11:4529.01.12 Cayón2 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0021.01.12 Barreda3 - 3Castro
11:45 11:4515.01.12 Noja2 - 0Barreda
15:45 15:4507.01.12 Barreda2 - 2Buelna
15:30 15:3017.12.11 Barreda1 - 2Ribamontán al Mar
15:30 15:3003.12.11 Arenas de Frajanas0 - 3Barreda
11:30 11:3027.11.11 Barreda1 - 1Racing Santander II
15:30 15:3019.11.11 Barreda1 - 1Barquereño
17:00 17:0012.11.11 Tropezón3 - 1Barreda
15:45 15:4505.11.11 Barreda3 - 0San Martín Arena
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Bezana2 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0022.10.11 Barreda1 - 0Atlético Albericia
10:45 10:4516.10.11 Siete Villas1 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Barreda0 - 0Escobedo
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Pontejos2 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Barreda1 - 2Rayo Cantabria
15:45 15:4525.09.11 Guarnizo1 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Barreda3 - 0Vimenor
18:00 18:0015.09.11 Laredo2 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0010.09.11 Barreda2 - 2Cayón
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Castro1 - 2Barreda
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Barreda1 - 4Noja
18:00 18:0020.08.11 Buelna1 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Atlético Albericia1 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Barreda0 - 1Buelna
11:30 11:3025.04.10 Bezana2 - 2Barreda
16:00 16:0017.04.10 Barreda1 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3010.04.10 Solares1 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0003.04.10 Barreda1 - 1Atlético Deva
11:00 11:0001.04.10 Reocín5 - 2Barreda
15:30 15:3028.03.10 Selaya1 - 4Barreda
17:00 17:0020.03.10 Barreda0 - 3Tropezón
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Vimenor2 - 0Barreda
20:00 20:0010.03.10 Pontejos1 - 1Barreda
16:45 16:4506.03.10 Barreda1 - 2Escobedo
16:15 16:1520.02.10 Barreda0 - 0Rayo Cantabria
21:00 21:0012.02.10 Siete Villas2 - 0Barreda
16:15 16:1506.02.10 Barreda0 - 1Laredo
15:45 15:4530.01.10 Cayón0 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0024.01.10 Barreda0 - 2Castro
15:45 15:4516.01.10 Ribamontán al Mar1 - 0Barreda
15:45 15:4509.01.10 Barreda0 - 4Textil Escudo
11:30 11:3006.01.10 Barreda1 - 2Atlético Albericia
15:45 15:4503.01.10 Buelna0 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3019.12.09 Barreda1 - 1Bezana
17:00 17:0012.12.09 Noja3 - 1Barreda
15:30 15:3028.11.09 Barreda3 - 1Solares
15:30 15:3021.11.09 Atlético Deva4 - 2Barreda
15:30 15:3015.11.09 Barreda3 - 0Reocín
15:45 15:4507.11.09 Barreda1 - 1Selaya
17:00 17:0031.10.09 Tropezón3 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0024.10.09 Barreda1 - 0Vimenor
11:00 11:0018.10.09 Escobedo2 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0010.10.09 Barreda1 - 3Pontejos
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Rayo Cantabria2 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Barreda0 - 1Siete Villas
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Laredo2 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0015.09.09 Barreda1 - 0Cayón
18:15 18:1512.09.09 Castro0 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Barreda1 - 2Ribamontán al Mar
16:30 16:3030.08.09 Textil Escudo1 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Barreda3 - 1Castro
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Ribamontán al Mar1 - 3Barreda
01:00 01:0001.05.09 Barreda3 - 0Guarnizo
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Reocín1 - 2Barreda
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Barreda1 - 0Santoña
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Gimnastic8 - 0Barreda
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Barreda0 - 1Laredo
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Noja1 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Barreda0 - 0Escobedo
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Vimenor0 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Barreda2 - 1Solares
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Rayo Cantabria2 - 3Barreda
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Barreda0 - 4Bezana
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Cayón1 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Barreda4 - 0Velarde
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Barreda0 - 2Tropezón
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Siete Villas2 - 0Barreda
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Barreda0 - 1Atlético Albericia
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Atlético Deva1 - 0Barreda
12:00 12:0006.01.09 Castro1 - 0Barreda
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Barreda1 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
01:00 01:0020.12.08 Guarnizo0 - 2Barreda
01:00 01:0013.12.08 Barreda1 - 5Reocín
01:00 01:0006.12.08 Santoña2 - 0Barreda
15:30 15:3030.11.08 Barreda1 - 2Gimnastic
17:00 17:0022.11.08 Laredo1 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Barreda0 - 0Noja
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Escobedo2 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Barreda2 - 1Vimenor
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Solares2 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Barreda2 - 1Rayo Cantabria
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Bezana3 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Barreda1 - 1Cayón
15:00 15:0028.09.08 Velarde1 - 2Barreda
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Tropezón3 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3014.09.08 Barreda1 - 2Siete Villas
16:00 16:0006.09.08 Atlético Albericia1 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Barreda0 - 4Atlético Deva
16:00 16:0018.05.08 Barreda3 - 0Santoña
11:00 11:0011.05.08 Escobedo6 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3001.05.08 Barreda0 - 2Gimnastic
16:00 16:0026.04.08 Ribamontán al Mar2 - 1Barreda
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Barreda1 - 1Siete Villas
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Laredo0 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:0005.04.08 Barreda0 - 4Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0029.03.08 Bezana2 - 1Barreda
16:45 16:4520.03.08 Barreda1 - 1Guarnizo
16:00 16:0016.03.08 Castro2 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3008.03.08 Barreda0 - 4Reocín
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Tropezón3 - 2Barreda
16:30 16:3023.02.08 Barreda0 - 1Atlético Deva
16:30 16:3016.02.08 Barreda0 - 5Noja
16:30 16:3009.02.08 Trasmiera0 - 1Barreda
16:15 16:1502.02.08 Barreda1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0027.01.08 Buelna3 - 1Barreda
16:00 16:0019.01.08 Barreda1 - 1Atlético Albericia
17:00 17:0012.01.08 Velarde4 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3005.01.08 Santoña1 - 0Barreda

Partagez