Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Basel II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Basel II

16:00 16:0030.04.22 Cham Basel II
16:00 16:0023.04.22 Basel II YF Juventus
15:00 15:0016.04.22 Brühl Basel II
15:00 15:0009.04.22 Basel II Breitenrain
-- : -- -- : --06.04.22 Zürich II Basel II
15:00 15:0002.04.22 Basel II Étoile Carouge
15:00 15:0026.03.22 Sion II Basel II
15:00 15:0019.03.22 Basel II Rapperswil-Jona
15:00 15:0012.03.22 Basel II Biel-Bienne
17:45 17:4505.03.22 Chiasso Basel II
15:00 15:0026.02.22 Young Boys II Basel II
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Bellinzona Basel II
15:30 15:3004.12.21 Basel II Stade Nyonnais
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Bavois Basel II
15:30 15:3020.11.21 Basel II Black Stars
15:30 15:3013.11.21 Basel II Cham
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 YF Juventus Basel II
15:30 15:3030.10.21 Basel II Brühl
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Breitenrain Basel II
15:30 15:3016.10.21 Basel II1 - 1Zürich II
17:00 17:0009.10.21 Étoile Carouge2 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3002.10.21 Basel II6 - 2Sion II
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Rapperswil-Jona2 - 3Basel II
20:00 20:0022.09.21 Biel-Bienne1 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3011.09.21 Basel II3 - 3Chiasso
15:30 15:3004.09.21 Basel II5 - 2Young Boys II
15:30 15:3028.08.21 Basel II2 - 1Bellinzona
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Stade Nyonnais4 - 5Basel II
19:30 19:3018.08.21 Basel II2 - 3Bavois
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Black Stars3 - 2Basel II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Breitenrain Breitenrain 27 11 8 3 0 23 8 15
2 Bellinzona Bellinzona 24 11 8 0 3 23 13 10
3 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 19 11 5 4 2 28 17 11
4 Basel II Basel II 18 11 5 3 3 31 24 7
5 Chiasso Chiasso 18 11 5 3 3 20 15 5
6 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 17 11 5 2 4 16 21 -5
7 Black Stars Black Stars 16 11 4 4 3 15 16 -1
8 Cham Cham 14 11 4 2 5 17 16 1
9 Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne 14 11 4 2 5 15 14 1
10 Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge 14 11 3 5 3 13 15 -2
11 Zürich II Zürich II 13 11 3 4 4 16 16 0
12 Bavois Bavois 13 11 4 1 6 17 20 -3
13 YF Juventus YF Juventus 12 11 3 3 5 16 22 -6
14 Sion II Sion II 9 11 2 3 6 11 20 -9
15 Young Boys II Young Boys II 7 11 1 4 6 12 22 -10
16 Brühl Brühl 7 11 2 1 8 14 28 -14

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0013.07.19 Basel II0 - 4Fribourg II
14:00 14:0024.01.19 Basel II Fribourg II
16:00 16:0012.06.21 Rapperswil-Jona1 - 2Basel II
16:00 16:0005.06.21 Basel II5 - 0Brühl
16:00 16:0029.05.21 Yverdon Sport1 - 1Basel II
19:30 19:3022.05.21 Basel II3 - 0Stade Nyonnais
16:30 16:3015.05.21 Basel II1 - 1Bavois
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Étoile Carouge4 - 4Basel II
15:30 15:3001.05.21 Basel II2 - 2Cham
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Basel II2 - 1Bellinzona
20:00 20:0021.04.21 Münsingen0 - 4Basel II
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Bavois1 - 1Basel II
19:30 19:3014.04.21 Cham1 - 0Basel II
15:30 15:3010.04.21 Basel II2 - 1Yverdon Sport
15:30 15:3017.10.20 Basel II3 - 4Zürich II
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Stade Nyonnais5 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3003.10.20 Basel II1 - 6Étoile Carouge
16:00 16:0026.09.20 YF Juventus2 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Basel II6 - 2Köniz
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Black Stars1 - 2Basel II
15:30 15:3005.09.20 Basel II2 - 1Sion II
15:30 15:3022.08.20 Basel II2 - 0Rapperswil-Jona
20:00 20:0019.08.20 Brühl2 - 1Basel II
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Breitenrain3 - 2Basel II
16:00 16:0023.05.20 Köniz Basel II
16:00 16:0016.05.20 Basel II Yverdon Sport
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Stade Nyonnais Basel II
16:00 16:0002.05.20 Basel II Bellinzona
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Cham Basel II
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Basel II Sion II
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Basel II Brühl
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Bavois Basel II
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Basel II Münsingen
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Étoile Carouge Basel II
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Basel II Rapperswil-Jona
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Breitenrain Basel II
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Basel II YF Juventus
16:00 16:0023.11.19 Zürich II2 - 2Basel II
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Basel II0 - 0Black Stars
16:00 16:0002.11.19 Basel II2 - 1Köniz
17:30 17:3026.10.19 Yverdon Sport1 - 0Basel II
16:00 16:0019.10.19 Basel II0 - 2Stade Nyonnais
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Bellinzona1 - 3Basel II
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Basel II0 - 0Cham
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Sion II1 - 0Basel II
16:00 16:0025.09.19 Basel II1 - 1Zürich II
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Brühl3 - 1Basel II
20:00 20:0018.09.19 Basel II4 - 0Bavois
14:30 14:3008.09.19 Münsingen1 - 3Basel II
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Basel II1 - 3Étoile Carouge
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Rapperswil-Jona0 - 0Basel II
20:00 20:0016.08.19 Basel II3 - 1Breitenrain
16:00 16:0010.08.19 YF Juventus1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0003.08.19 Black Stars0 - 0Basel II
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Basel II6 - 0Münsingen
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Zürich II0 - 0Basel II
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Cham5 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0004.05.19 Basel II0 - 3Sion II
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Köniz2 - 2Basel II
20:00 20:0017.04.19 Basel II1 - 1Wohlen
16:00 16:0013.04.19 La Chaux-de-Fonds0 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Basel II3 - 0Brühl
16:00 16:0030.03.19 YF Juventus1 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Basel II0 - 2Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Stade Nyonnais0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Basel II0 - 0Bavois
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Breitenrain1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0017.11.18 Basel II1 - 1Yverdon Sport
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Bellinzona0 - 0Basel II
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Münsingen0 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Basel II2 - 2Zürich II
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Basel II2 - 2Cham
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Sion II2 - 0Basel II
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Basel II1 - 2Köniz
17:30 17:3029.09.18 Wohlen3 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Basel II7 - 0La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:30 16:3015.09.18 Brühl2 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Basel II2 - 3YF Juventus
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy2 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Basel II1 - 4Stade Nyonnais
20:00 20:0022.08.18 Bavois1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Basel II2 - 1Breitenrain
20:00 20:0008.08.18 Yverdon Sport1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0004.08.18 Basel II0 - 2Bellinzona
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Cham2 - 2Basel II
16:00 16:0019.05.18 Basel II2 - 2Breitenrain
16:00 16:0012.05.18 United Zürich1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0005.05.18 Basel II3 - 3Stade Nyonnais
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Kriens3 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Basel II2 - 0Köniz
16:30 16:3014.04.18 Brühl3 - 4Basel II
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Basel II1 - 1Bavois
16:00 16:0028.03.18 Zürich II1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Basel II0 - 1Yverdon Sport
16:00 16:0017.03.18 Old Boys0 - 2Basel II
19:30 19:3014.03.18 La Chaux-de-Fonds0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Basel II1 - 2Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15:00 15:0018.11.17 Basel II1 - 3Sion II
16:00 16:0011.11.17 YF Juventus0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0004.11.17 Basel II3 - 2Cham
16:00 16:0028.10.17 Breitenrain2 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Basel II4 - 0United Zürich
17:30 17:3014.10.17 Stade Nyonnais2 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Basel II2 - 4Kriens
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Köniz2 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Basel II1 - 0Brühl
17:00 17:0016.09.17 Bavois0 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Basel II1 - 1Zürich II
17:30 17:3002.09.17 Yverdon Sport2 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0026.08.17 Basel II3 - 3Old Boys
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy0 - 4Basel II
15:00 15:0012.08.17 Basel II1 - 1La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Sion II2 - 4Basel II
20:00 20:0002.08.17 Basel II0 - 1YF Juventus
16:00 16:0027.05.17 Basel II3 - 0Rapperswil-Jona
16:00 16:0020.05.17 United Zürich0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Basel II2 - 1YF Juventus
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Bavois1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Basel II4 - 0Sion II
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Köniz1 - 0Basel II
19:00 19:0012.04.17 Basel II1 - 4Cham
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Kriens2 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Basel II1 - 1Breitenrain
17:30 17:3025.03.17 La Chaux-de-Fonds1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Basel II2 - 0Stade Nyonnais
16:30 16:3011.03.17 Brühl3 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Basel II2 - 0Old Boys
16:00 16:0030.11.16 Zürich II2 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0019.11.16 Tuggen1 - 3Basel II
16:00 16:0005.11.16 Rapperswil-Jona1 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0029.10.16 Basel II4 - 1United Zürich
16:00 16:0022.10.16 YF Juventus0 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Basel II4 - 0Bavois
15:00 15:0009.10.16 Sion II2 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Basel II4 - 1Köniz
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Cham2 - 3Basel II
19:30 19:3021.09.16 Basel II1 - 1Kriens
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Breitenrain4 - 3Basel II
14:00 14:0004.09.16 Basel II5 - 3La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Stade Nyonnais2 - 1Basel II
20:15 20:1524.08.16 Old Boys0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Basel II3 - 1Brühl
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Basel II4 - 1Tuggen
18:00 18:0003.08.16 Basel II1 - 1Zürich II
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Köniz1 - 1Basel II
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Basel II4 - 0Tuggen
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Étoile Carouge2 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Basel II1 - 2Zürich II
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Breitenrain1 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Basel II4 - 1Sion II
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Basel II3 - 2Cham
19:30 19:3012.04.16 Old Boys1 - 1Basel II
17:30 17:3009.04.16 Kriens0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Basel II2 - 1St. Gallen II
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Basel II0 - 4Servette
16:30 16:3012.03.16 Brühl1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0005.03.16 Basel II2 - 1Rapperswil-Jona
15:00 15:0028.11.15 Basel II5 - 2Stade Nyonnais
16:00 16:0021.11.15 YF Juventus2 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0007.11.15 Basel II4 - 1Köniz
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Tuggen2 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Basel II7 - 1Étoile Carouge
16:00 16:0017.10.15 Zürich II2 - 1Basel II
20:00 20:0014.10.15 Basel II1 - 0Breitenrain
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Sion II3 - 2Basel II
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Cham4 - 2Basel II
19:30 19:3023.09.15 Basel II0 - 4Old Boys
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Basel II1 - 2Kriens
16:30 16:3013.09.15 St. Gallen II3 - 2Basel II
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Servette1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0022.08.15 Basel II2 - 2Brühl
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Rapperswil-Jona2 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Basel II2 - 2YF Juventus
19:30 19:3005.08.15 Stade Nyonnais2 - 3Basel II
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Rapperswil-Jona4 - 3Basel II
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Basel II2 - 5St. Gallen II
16:00 16:0016.05.15 Stade Nyonnais3 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0009.05.15 Basel II0 - 2Étoile Carouge
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Basel II2 - 1Locarno
14:30 14:3026.04.15 Basel II2 - 0Tuggen
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Zürich II2 - 3Basel II
18:00 18:0014.04.15 Basel II0 - 3Old Boys
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Basel II3 - 3Brühl
15:00 15:0004.04.15 Sion II2 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Basel II2 - 2Breitenrain
20:00 20:0014.03.15 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0007.03.15 Basel II3 - 1Delémont
14:00 14:0022.11.14 YF Juventus1 - 0Basel II
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Köniz4 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0008.11.14 Basel II5 - 1Rapperswil-Jona
16:00 16:0001.11.14 St. Gallen II0 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Basel II1 - 3Stade Nyonnais
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Étoile Carouge0 - 2Basel II
18:30 18:3015.10.14 Locarno2 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Tuggen3 - 2Basel II
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Basel II0 - 1Zürich II
15:30 15:3020.09.14 Brühl1 - 6Basel II
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Basel II2 - 3Sion II
19:15 19:1509.09.14 Old Boys1 - 5Basel II
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Breitenrain1 - 1Basel II
18:30 18:3027.08.14 Basel II3 - 2Neuchâtel Xamax
16:30 16:3016.08.14 Delémont1 - 2Basel II
14:00 14:0009.08.14 Basel II3 - 0YF Juventus
14:00 14:0002.08.14 Basel II2 - 2Köniz
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Basel II1 - 2Étoile Carouge
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Bellinzona Basel II
14:00 14:0017.05.14 Basel II1 - 1Breitenrain
16:30 16:3010.05.14 Stade Nyonnais2 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0003.05.14 Basel II0 - 3YF Juventus
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Köniz1 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0019.04.14 Basel II0 - 2Le Mont
16:30 16:3012.04.14 Kriens4 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0005.04.14 Basel II2 - 0Sion II
18:30 18:3002.04.14 Brühl0 - 2Basel II
16:00 16:0029.03.14 Zürich II1 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Basel II3 - 0St. Gallen II
17:00 17:0015.03.14 Old Boys5 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0008.03.14 Basel II2 - 1Delémont
20:00 20:0020.11.13 Basel II3 - 0Stade Nyonnais
15:00 15:0016.11.13 Tuggen1 - 1Basel II
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Étoile Carouge2 - 3Basel II
19:30 19:3029.10.13 Sion II1 - 0Basel II
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Basel II Bellinzona
15:00 15:0019.10.13 Breitenrain3 - 0Basel II
13:30 13:3005.10.13 YF Juventus0 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Basel II1 - 1Köniz
16:00 16:0021.09.13 Le Mont1 - 0Basel II
18:30 18:3013.09.13 Basel II2 - 2Kriens
17:00 17:0003.09.13 Basel II1 - 0Zürich II
15:00 15:0031.08.13 St. Gallen II1 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0024.08.13 Basel II2 - 1Old Boys
16:30 16:3017.08.13 Delémont3 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Basel II2 - 2Tuggen
14:00 14:0003.08.13 Basel II3 - 1Brühl
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Brühl1 - 5Basel II
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Basel II3 - 0Old Boys
16:30 16:3011.05.13 FC Schaffhausen4 - 0Basel II
14:00 14:0004.05.13 Basel II4 - 0Yverdon Sport
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Fribourg0 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Basel II3 - 2Kriens
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Breitenrain2 - 4Basel II
17:00 17:0010.04.13 Basel II2 - 2Sion II
15:00 15:0006.04.13 St. Gallen II0 - 0Basel II
20:00 20:0027.03.13 Basel II2 - 2YF Juventus
16:00 16:0016.03.13 Tuggen1 - 4Basel II
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Basel II0 - 2Zürich II
15:00 15:0002.03.13 Basel II2 - 1Stade Nyonnais
15:00 15:0001.12.12 Basel II3 - 1Brühl
17:00 17:0024.11.12 Étoile Carouge0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0017.11.12 Basel II2 - 0Delémont
16:00 16:0003.11.12 Old Boys1 - 1Basel II
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Basel II3 - 2FC Schaffhausen
16:30 16:3020.10.12 Yverdon Sport2 - 5Basel II
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Basel II1 - 0Fribourg
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Kriens4 - 4Basel II
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Basel II8 - 2Breitenrain
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Sion II2 - 0Basel II
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Basel II2 - 0St. Gallen II
14:00 14:0008.09.12 YF Juventus1 - 3Basel II
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Basel II3 - 1Tuggen
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Zürich II3 - 2Basel II
17:30 17:3018.08.12 Stade Nyonnais0 - 3Basel II
14:00 14:0011.08.12 Basel II7 - 1Étoile Carouge
18:45 18:4508.08.12 Delémont1 - 2Basel II
19:00 19:0007.06.12 Basel II3 - 3Dornach
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Old Boys3 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3026.05.12 Basel II3 - 0Wangen
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Baden3 - 0Basel II
16:30 16:3012.05.12 Solothurn3 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3005.05.12 Basel II1 - 1Zofingen
15:00 15:0002.05.12 Basel II1 - 1Grasshopper II
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Serrières0 - 2Basel II
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Thun II0 - 0Basel II
14:30 14:3015.04.12 Basel II4 - 1Zürich II
19:00 19:0003.04.12 Münsingen1 - 0Basel II
15:00 15:0031.03.12 Basel II5 - 0Muttenz
17:30 17:3024.03.12 Grenchen0 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3017.03.12 Basel II3 - 1Schötz
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Breitenrain1 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3027.11.11 Basel II5 - 0Old Boys
16:00 16:0019.11.11 Dornach1 - 1Basel II
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Wangen0 - 4Basel II
14:30 14:3029.10.11 Basel II3 - 2Baden
16:00 16:0022.10.11 Grasshopper II2 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3015.10.11 Basel II1 - 2Solothurn
19:00 19:0005.10.11 Zofingen1 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3001.10.11 Basel II1 - 0Serrières
14:30 14:3024.09.11 Basel II1 - 1Thun II
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Zürich II2 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3011.09.11 Basel II5 - 0Münsingen
14:30 14:3027.08.11 Basel II2 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0020.08.11 Schötz4 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3013.08.11 Muttenz2 - 0Basel II
14:30 14:3006.08.11 Basel II1 - 1Breitenrain
19:00 19:0018.05.11 Dornach1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Basel II0 - 1Old Boys
19:30 19:3011.05.11 Basel II3 - 1Münsingen
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Schötz1 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3030.04.11 Basel II1 - 2Zürich II
16:30 16:3016.04.11 Grenchen0 - 0Basel II
19:00 19:0012.04.11 Muttenz0 - 6Basel II
14:30 14:3009.04.11 Basel II1 - 1Wangen
19:00 19:0006.04.11 Thun II0 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3002.04.11 Basel II4 - 0Bümpliz
15:30 15:3019.03.11 Basel II6 - 0Laufen
20:00 20:0016.03.11 Breitenrain3 - 2Basel II
17:00 17:0012.03.11 Grasshopper II1 - 1Basel II
15:30 15:3005.03.11 Basel II4 - 1Zofingen
15:30 15:3020.11.10 Basel II1 - 3Solothurn
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Basel II1 - 1Dornach
16:00 16:0006.11.10 Old Boys0 - 4Basel II
16:00 16:0030.10.10 Münsingen3 - 0Basel II
19:30 19:3027.10.10 Basel II0 - 0Grenchen
14:30 14:3023.10.10 Basel II0 - 3Schötz
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Zürich II2 - 2Basel II
16:30 16:3002.10.10 Wangen0 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3025.09.10 Basel II6 - 0Thun II
19:00 19:0022.09.10 Laufen2 - 6Basel II
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Bümpliz1 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3011.09.10 Basel II5 - 0Muttenz
19:30 19:3001.09.10 Basel II1 - 2Grasshopper II
15:30 15:3028.08.10 Zofingen2 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3021.08.10 Basel II0 - 1Breitenrain
16:30 16:3007.08.10 Solothurn2 - 4Basel II
15:00 15:0022.05.10 Basel II2 - 0Wangen
19:30 19:3019.05.10 Old Boys2 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3008.05.10 Basel II4 - 1Breitenrain
18:00 18:0005.05.10 Grasshopper II3 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3001.05.10 Basel II7 - 1Winterthur II
16:30 16:3024.04.10 Grenchen1 - 5Basel II
19:00 19:0021.04.10 Basel II4 - 1Höngg
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Delémont2 - 1Basel II
18:30 18:3013.04.10 Solothurn1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0010.04.10 SV Schaffhausen1 - 4Basel II
15:30 15:3027.03.10 Basel II3 - 3Zürich II
16:00 16:0020.03.10 Muttenz3 - 0Basel II
15:30 15:3013.03.10 Basel II0 - 3Laufen
15:30 15:3028.11.09 Basel II3 - 2Münsingen
14:00 14:0022.11.09 YF Juventus1 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0015.11.09 Wangen1 - 2Basel II
17:00 17:0007.11.09 Basel II1 - 4Old Boys
14:30 14:3031.10.09 Breitenrain1 - 1Basel II
14:30 14:3024.10.09 Basel II2 - 4Grasshopper II
13:30 13:3018.10.09 Winterthur II0 - 3Basel II
14:30 14:3010.10.09 Basel II1 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0003.10.09 Höngg1 - 4Basel II
14:30 14:3026.09.09 Basel II4 - 1Delémont
14:30 14:3019.09.09 Basel II7 - 1SV Schaffhausen
15:00 15:0013.09.09 Zürich II2 - 0Basel II
14:30 14:3005.09.09 Basel II2 - 1Muttenz
19:00 19:0002.09.09 Laufen2 - 2Basel II
14:30 14:3029.08.09 Basel II2 - 0Solothurn
13:30 13:3023.08.09 Münsingen1 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0008.08.09 Basel II3 - 2YF Juventus
15:00 15:0023.05.09 Cham2 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0016.05.09 Basel II1 - 0Luzern II
15:00 15:0009.05.09 Olten1 - 4Basel II
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Basel II4 - 2Zofingen
16:30 16:3025.04.09 Basel II4 - 0Old Boys
19:00 19:0022.04.09 Grenchen0 - 4Basel II
16:30 16:3018.04.09 Basel II3 - 0Emmenbrücke
18:30 18:3007.04.09 Münsingen0 - 3Basel II
15:00 15:0004.04.09 Basel II3 - 1Zug
17:30 17:3028.03.09 Kriens3 - 1Basel II
15:00 15:0021.03.09 Basel II6 - 1Wangen
19:30 19:3019.03.09 Solothurn1 - 4Basel II
15:00 15:0015.03.09 Muttenz0 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0008.03.09 Basel II5 - 2Schötz
17:30 17:3022.11.08 Basel II2 - 4Delémont
17:30 17:3015.11.08 Basel II2 - 1Cham
14:30 14:3009.11.08 Luzern II2 - 2Basel II
15:30 15:3001.11.08 Basel II4 - 1Olten
16:30 16:3025.10.08 Zofingen2 - 6Basel II
16:00 16:0018.10.08 Old Boys1 - 3Basel II
16:30 16:3011.10.08 Basel II5 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0004.10.08 Emmenbrücke0 - 3Basel II
14:30 14:3027.09.08 Basel II1 - 0Münsingen
16:00 16:0020.09.08 Zug5 - 5Basel II
19:15 19:1512.09.08 Basel II1 - 1Kriens
16:30 16:3006.09.08 Wangen1 - 4Basel II
16:30 16:3030.08.08 Basel II2 - 2Muttenz
15:00 15:0023.08.08 Schötz0 - 5Basel II
16:30 16:3009.08.08 Basel II4 - 3Solothurn
17:00 17:0002.08.08 Delémont1 - 2Basel II
15:00 15:0017.05.08 Old Boys3 - 4Basel II
15:00 15:0010.05.08 Basel II2 - 0Lyss
13:30 13:3004.05.08 Schötz0 - 2Basel II
17:00 17:0026.04.08 Basel II2 - 2Wangen
13:00 13:0019.04.08 Basel II2 - 1Young Boys II
18:30 18:3016.04.08 Solothurn2 - 1Basel II
16:00 16:0012.04.08 Basel II1 - 1Olten
16:00 16:0005.04.08 Zug0 - 1Basel II
17:30 17:3029.03.08 Basel II0 - 1Biel-Bienne
15:00 15:0016.03.08 Muttenz0 - 0Basel II
14:00 14:0009.03.08 Basel II2 - 0Luzern II
01:00 01:0005.03.08 Basel II2 - 0Laufen
17:30 17:3001.03.08 Basel II8 - 2Zofingen