Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Bastogne

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Bastogne

15:00 15:0011.04.21 Aubange Bastogne
20:00 20:0010.04.21 Bastogne RAC Saint-Mard
20:00 20:0027.03.21 Bastogne Lorrain Arlon
20:00 20:0020.03.21 Bastogne La Roche
20:00 20:0006.03.21 Bastogne Meix-devant-Virton
20:00 20:0027.02.21 Longlier Bastogne
20:00 20:0020.02.21 Bastogne Jeunesse Freylangeoise
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Ethe Belmont Bastogne
20:00 20:0030.01.21 Bastogne Saint-Hubert
20:00 20:0023.01.21 Sartoise Bastogne
20:00 20:0016.01.21 Bastogne Vaux
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Florenville Bastogne
20:00 20:0012.12.20 Bastogne Libramont
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Lorrain Arlon Bastogne
15:00 15:0029.11.20 RAC Saint-Mard Bastogne
20:00 20:0021.11.20 Bastogne Aubange
20:00 20:0014.11.20 La Roche Bastogne
16:00 16:0008.11.20 Meix-devant-Virton Bastogne
20:00 20:0031.10.20 Bastogne Longlier
20:00 20:0024.10.20 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Bastogne
20:00 20:0017.10.20 Bastogne Ethe Belmont
20:00 20:0010.10.20 Saint-Hubert Bastogne
20:00 20:0003.10.20 Bastogne Sartoise
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Vaux1 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0019.09.20 Bastogne2 - 0Florenville
20:30 20:3011.09.20 Libramont2 - 2Bastogne
Luxembourg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lorrain Arlon Lorrain Arlon 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
2 Florenville Florenville 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
3 Longlier Longlier 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
4 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
5 Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
6 Vaux Vaux 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
7 Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
8 Libramont Libramont 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
9 Meix-devant-Virton Meix-devant-Virton 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 RAC Saint-Mard RAC Saint-Mard 2 4 0 2 2 7 12 -5
11 Sartoise Sartoise 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
12 La Roche La Roche 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
13 Aubange Aubange 1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
14 Bastogne Bastogne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0017.04.17 Oppagne-Wéris0 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0008.04.17 Bastogne0 - 5Habay-la-Neuve
20:00 20:0001.04.17 Bastogne0 - 1Jeunesse Freylangeoise
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Marloie Sport4 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0018.03.17 Wellin1 - 3Bastogne
20:00 20:0011.03.17 Bastogne2 - 1Ethe Belmont
20:00 20:0004.03.17 Libramont3 - 0Bastogne
20:30 20:3024.02.17 Bastogne1 - 1Champlon
20:30 20:3018.02.17 Melreux1 - 2Bastogne
15:00 15:0011.12.16 Fontaine-l'Évêque2 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0003.12.16 Bastogne0 - 5Meix-devant-Virton
15:00 15:0027.11.16 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger2 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0019.11.16 Bastogne2 - 2La Roche
20:00 20:0012.11.16 Bastogne2 - 3Oppagne-Wéris
20:00 20:0005.11.16 Habay-la-Neuve3 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0029.10.16 Bastogne2 - 0Marloie Sport
20:00 20:0022.10.16 Bastogne2 - 4Wellin
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Ethe Belmont4 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0008.10.16 Bastogne1 - 1Libramont
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Champlon4 - 1Bastogne
20:30 20:3023.09.16 Bastogne1 - 4Melreux
20:00 20:0017.09.16 Jeunesse Freylangeoise2 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0010.09.16 Bastogne0 - 0Fontaine-l'Évêque
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Meix-devant-Virton5 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0027.08.16 Bastogne2 - 3Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
20:00 20:0020.08.16 La Roche0 - 1Bastogne
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Bastogne0 - 3La Roche
20:00 20:0030.04.16 RES Durbuy4 - 1Bastogne
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Meix-devant-Virton4 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0016.04.16 Bastogne4 - 2Wellin
20:00 20:0009.04.16 La Roche3 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0002.04.16 Bastogne2 - 1Ethe Belmont
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Gouvy2 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0012.03.16 Bastogne1 - 1Habaysienne
20:00 20:0027.02.16 Champlon1 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0020.02.16 Bastogne1 - 1Mormont
20:00 20:0019.12.15 Bastogne0 - 1Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
20:00 20:0012.12.15 Libramont1 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0005.12.15 Bastogne1 - 1Vaux
20:45 20:4527.11.15 Marloie Sport1 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0014.11.15 Bastogne1 - 1RES Durbuy
20:00 20:0007.11.15 Ethe Belmont2 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0031.10.15 Bastogne2 - 3Gouvy
19:30 19:3024.10.15 Habaysienne1 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0017.10.15 Wellin3 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0010.10.15 Bastogne1 - 3Champlon
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Mormont7 - 0Bastogne
20:30 20:3025.09.15 Bastogne2 - 3Meix-devant-Virton
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger2 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0012.09.15 Bastogne2 - 1Libramont
15:00 15:0006.09.15 Vaux1 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0029.08.15 Bastogne3 - 2Marloie Sport
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Bastogne1 - 1Libramont
20:30 20:3030.04.15 Oppagne-Wéris1 - 3Bastogne
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Bastogne1 - 1Messancy
20:00 20:0018.04.15 Champlon3 - 2Bastogne
19:00 19:0011.04.15 Bastogne2 - 0Vaux
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Bastogne2 - 1Rossignol
14:00 14:0004.04.15 Vaux2 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0029.03.15 La Roche4 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0021.03.15 Bastogne0 - 1Gouvy
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Ethe Belmont1 - 3Bastogne
20:00 20:0007.03.15 Bastogne0 - 0Longlier
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Bomal4 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0021.02.15 Bastogne2 - 1Halthier
15:00 15:0007.12.14 Meix-devant-Virton3 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0029.11.14 Libramont2 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0022.11.14 Bastogne1 - 1Oppagne-Wéris
20:00 20:0008.11.14 Bastogne1 - 3La Roche
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Gouvy1 - 6Bastogne
19:00 19:0018.10.14 Bastogne1 - 2Ethe Belmont
17:00 17:0011.10.14 Longlier4 - 2Bastogne
19:00 19:0004.10.14 Bastogne2 - 1Bomal
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Halthier1 - 2Bastogne
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Messancy0 - 1Bastogne
19:00 19:0013.09.14 Bastogne0 - 1Champlon
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Rossignol8 - 1Bastogne
19:00 19:0030.08.14 Bastogne1 - 1Meix-devant-Virton
19:30 19:3002.05.14 Meix-devant-Virton1 - 0Bastogne
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Bomal3 - 3Bastogne*
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Bastogne2 - 0Meix-devant-Virton
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Marloie Sport0 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0029.03.14 Bastogne0 - 0Marloie Sport
20:00 20:0022.03.14 Bastogne1 - 0Montleban
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger2 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0008.03.14 Bastogne0 - 0Rossignol
20:30 20:3028.02.14 Bastogne2 - 0Champlon
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Bomal3 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0015.02.14 Bastogne1 - 0Wellin
20:00 20:0008.02.14 Sartoise0 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Bastogne1 - 1Gouvy
20:00 20:0021.12.13 Oppagne-Wéris1 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0014.12.13 Bastogne2 - 0Messancy
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Vaux0 - 2Bastogne
20:00 20:0030.11.13 Bastogne1 - 2La Roche
20:00 20:0023.11.13 Bastogne0 - 2Mormont
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Meix-devant-Virton1 - 1Bastogne
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Montleban1 - 0Bastogne
19:00 19:0026.10.13 Bastogne3 - 2Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
19:00 19:0019.10.13 Rossignol2 - 1Bastogne
19:00 19:0012.10.13 Champlon1 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Bastogne2 - 2Bomal
19:00 19:0028.09.13 Wellin1 - 3Bastogne
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Bastogne2 - 1Sartoise
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Gouvy4 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Bastogne1 - 1Oppagne-Wéris
16:00 16:0001.09.13 La Roche3 - 0Bastogne
19:30 19:3028.08.13 Bastogne1 - 4Vaux
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Mormont3 - 2Bastogne
18:00 18:0021.08.13 Messancy4 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Bastogne0 - 1Meix-devant-Virton
19:30 19:3008.05.13 La Roche2 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Montleban1 - 0Bastogne
19:30 19:3030.04.13 Bastogne0 - 0Rossignol
19:00 19:0027.04.13 Oppagne-Wéris1 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Bastogne4 - 1Ethe Belmont
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Vaux2 - 2Bastogne
19:00 19:0006.04.13 Bastogne5 - 1Habaysienne
17:00 17:0001.04.13 Bastogne1 - 2Champlon
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Florenville1 - 3Bastogne
20:00 20:0023.03.13 Bastogne1 - 2Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
15:00 15:0010.03.13 Bastogne1 - 0Longlier
20:00 20:0002.03.13 Marloie Sport4 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0001.12.12 Bastogne5 - 0Libramont
20:00 20:0024.11.12 Sartoise0 - 1Bastogne
15:00 15:0018.11.12 Meix-devant-Virton2 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0010.11.12 Bastogne2 - 1La Roche
20:30 20:3002.11.12 Habaysienne1 - 1Bastogne
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger2 - 0Bastogne
19:00 19:0020.10.12 Bastogne0 - 1Montleban
19:00 19:0013.10.12 Longlier1 - 1Bastogne
19:00 19:0006.10.12 Bastogne0 - 0Marloie Sport
19:00 19:0029.09.12 Rossignol1 - 2Bastogne
19:00 19:0022.09.12 Bastogne4 - 1Oppagne-Wéris
19:00 19:0015.09.12 Ethe Belmont2 - 1Bastogne
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Bastogne2 - 0Vaux
19:30 19:3031.08.12 Libramont1 - 1Bastogne
19:00 19:0029.08.12 Bastogne1 - 2Florenville
19:30 19:3024.08.12 Bastogne1 - 0Sartoise
19:00 19:0021.08.12 Champlon0 - 5Bastogne
19:00 19:0030.04.11 Bastogne1 - 1Sartoise
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Montleban2 - 0Bastogne
19:00 19:0013.04.11 Bastogne1 - 1Champlon
19:00 19:0009.04.11 Sartoise2 - 2Bastogne
19:00 19:0002.04.11 Bastogne0 - 2Meix-devant-Virton
20:00 20:0026.03.11 Libramont2 - 0Bastogne
20:00 20:0019.03.11 Bastogne0 - 3Lorrain Arlon
20:00 20:0012.03.11 Wellin2 - 1Bastogne
20:30 20:3004.03.11 Bastogne1 - 2Mormont
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Vaux3 - 1Bastogne
20:00 20:0012.02.11 Florenville0 - 0Bastogne
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Bastogne1 - 8Longlier
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Jeunesse Freylangeoise4 - 3Bastogne
15:00 15:0023.01.11 Bastogne0 - 1Martelange
20:00 20:0027.11.10 Oppagne-Wéris2 - 1Bastogne
15:00 15:0021.11.10 Bastogne3 - 2Standard Bouillon
20:00 20:0006.11.10 Bastogne1 - 1Montleban
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Meix-devant-Virton1 - 2Bastogne
19:30 19:3022.10.10 Bastogne2 - 1Libramont
19:00 19:0016.10.10 Lorrain Arlon3 - 3Bastogne
19:00 19:0009.10.10 Bastogne0 - 1Wellin
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Mormont3 - 1Bastogne
19:30 19:3024.09.10 Bastogne2 - 2Vaux
19:00 19:0018.09.10 Champlon2 - 0Bastogne
19:00 19:0011.09.10 Bastogne2 - 2Florenville
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Longlier2 - 1Bastogne
19:30 19:3001.09.10 Bastogne2 - 2Oppagne-Wéris
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Martelange3 - 1Bastogne
19:00 19:0025.08.10 Standard Bouillon1 - 0Bastogne
14:00 14:0022.08.10 Bastogne1 - 0Jeunesse Freylangeoise
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Bastogne0 - 2Rochefort
19:30 19:3026.07.13 Bastogne0 - 3Lorrain Arlon
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Givry5 - 1Bastogne
15:00 15:0024.07.10 Martelange0 - 3Bastogne

Partagez