Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Bečej

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Bečej

13:00 13:0020.11.21 Radnički Sombor Bečej
13:00 13:0013.11.21 Bečej Stari Grad
13:00 13:0006.11.21 1. Maj Ruma Bečej
13:30 13:3030.10.21 Bečej Dinamo Pančevo
14:30 14:3023.10.21 Omladinac NB Bečej
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Bečej Tisa Adorjan
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Hajduk 1912 Kula Bečej
15:30 15:3002.10.21 Bečej Radnički Zrenjanin
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Kikinda Bečej
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Bečej OFK Vršac
16:00 16:0012.09.21 Borac Sakule Bečej
16:30 16:3004.09.21 Bečej Feniks
16:30 16:3028.08.21 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Bečej
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Bečej Tekstilac Odžaci
17:00 17:0015.08.21 Borac Šajkaš Bečej
Vojvodina
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bečej Bečej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Borac Šajkaš Borac Šajkaš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Feniks Feniks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kikinda Kikinda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OFK Vršac OFK Vršac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stari Grad Stari Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tekstilac Odžaci Tekstilac Odžaci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0001.05.19 Bečej1 - 0Teleoptik
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Bečej2 - 1Budućnost Dobanovci
16:00 16:0021.04.19 Žarkovo1 - 0Bečej
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Bečej1 - 1Borac Čačak
19:00 19:0010.04.19 GFK Sloboda Užice1 - 1Bečej
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Bečej1 - 2Novi Pazar
16:00 16:0031.03.19 Bežanija1 - 0Bečej
15:00 15:0027.03.19 Bečej3 - 0Novi Pazar
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Radnički Kragujevac2 - 0Bečej
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Bečej0 - 0Borac Čačak
15:00 15:0010.03.19 GFK Sloboda Užice1 - 0Bečej
14:00 14:0006.03.19 Bečej1 - 0Teleoptik
14:00 14:0003.03.19 Trayal Kruševac1 - 1Bečej
14:00 14:0027.02.19 Bečej1 - 0Inđija
13:00 13:0010.12.18 Bečej0 - 0Bačka Topola
13:00 13:0005.12.18 Žarkovo2 - 1Bečej
13:00 13:0001.12.18 Bečej1 - 1Metalac GM
13:00 13:0024.11.18 Javor Ivanjica1 - 2Bečej
13:00 13:0021.11.18 Bečej0 - 2Zlatibor Čajetina
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Sinđelić Beograd0 - 0Bečej
13:00 13:0009.11.18 Bečej5 - 1Budućnost Dobanovci
13:30 13:3004.11.18 Bečej1 - 2Bežanija
13:30 13:3031.10.18 Novi Pazar0 - 4Bečej
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Bečej1 - 2Radnički Kragujevac
17:00 17:0020.10.18 Borac Čačak1 - 1Bečej
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Bečej3 - 0GFK Sloboda Užice
15:00 15:0005.10.18 Teleoptik3 - 0Bečej
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Bečej1 - 0Trayal Kruševac
16:00 16:0021.09.18 Inđija3 - 1Bečej
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Bačka Topola2 - 1Bečej
16:30 16:3009.09.18 Bečej1 - 5Žarkovo
19:30 19:3003.09.18 Metalac GM2 - 0Bečej
17:00 17:0029.08.18 Bečej1 - 3Javor Ivanjica
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Zlatibor Čajetina1 - 2Bečej
17:30 17:3018.08.18 Bečej0 - 1Sinđelić Beograd
17:30 17:3012.08.18 Budućnost Dobanovci0 - 1Bečej
17:30 17:3005.06.21 Borac Sakule1 - 1Bečej
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Bečej4 - 0Sloboda Novi Kozarci
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Sloga Čonoplja1 - 4Bečej
17:00 17:0019.05.21 Bečej3 - 1Dunav Stari Banovci
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Hajduk 1912 Kula4 - 3Bečej
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Bečej4 - 2Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3001.05.21 OFK Vršac2 - 1Bečej
16:30 16:3028.04.21 Bečej1 - 0Omladinac NB
16:30 16:3024.04.21 Stari Grad4 - 3Bečej
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Bečej5 - 0Vojvodina 1928
16:00 16:0014.04.21 Kozara1 - 4Bečej
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Bečej5 - 2Radnički Sombor
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova1 - 0Bečej
16:00 16:0031.03.21 Bečej2 - 11. Maj Ruma
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Bečej4 - 0Radnički Zrenjanin
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Feniks2 - 2Bečej
15:00 15:0017.03.21 Bečej0 - 2Mladost Novi Sad
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Tisa Adorjan0 - 1Bečej
16:30 16:3006.03.21 Bečej1 - 0Dinamo Pančevo
13:00 13:0028.11.20 Bečej2 - 1Borac Sakule
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Sloboda Novi Kozarci2 - 5Bečej
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Bečej0 - 2Sloga Čonoplja
13:00 13:0008.11.20 Dunav Stari Banovci0 - 0Bečej
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Bečej1 - 0Hajduk 1912 Kula
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Bačka 19012 - 1Bečej
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Bečej2 - 2OFK Vršac
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Omladinac NB1 - 2Bečej
15:30 15:3007.10.20 Bečej3 - 2Stari Grad
15:30 15:3004.10.20 Vojvodina 19282 - 6Bečej
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Bečej1 - 2Kozara
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Radnički Sombor3 - 1Bečej
16:00 16:0016.09.20 Bečej4 - 1Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
16:00 16:0012.09.20 1. Maj Ruma1 - 0Bečej
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Radnički Zrenjanin4 - 0Bečej
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Bečej3 - 0Feniks
16:30 16:3026.08.20 Mladost Novi Sad3 - 0Bečej
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Bečej1 - 1Tisa Adorjan
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Dinamo Pančevo3 - 0Bečej
-- : -- -- : --06.06.20 Radnički Sombor Bečej
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Bečej Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 Bačka 1901 Bečej
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Bečej Hajduk 1912 Kula
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Dunav Stari Banovci Bečej
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Bečej OFK Vršac
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Vojvodina 1928 Bečej
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 Bečej Omladinac NB
-- : -- -- : --11.04.20 Bečej Dinamo Pančevo
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Kozara Bečej
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Bečej Feniks
15:30 15:3029.03.20 Železničar Pančevo Bečej
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Bečej 1. Maj Ruma
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Radnički Zrenjanin0 - 1Bečej
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Bečej2 - 2Borac Sakule
13:00 13:0023.11.19 Bečej3 - 1Radnički Sombor
13:00 13:0016.11.19 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 0Bečej
13:00 13:0009.11.19 Bečej1 - 1Bačka 1901
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Hajduk 1912 Kula0 - 2Bečej
14:00 14:0026.10.19 Bečej3 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
15:00 15:0019.10.19 OFK Vršac3 - 0Bečej
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Bečej2 - 2Vojvodina 1928
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Omladinac NB0 - 0Bečej
15:30 15:3029.09.19 Dinamo Pančevo3 - 2Bečej
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Bečej3 - 0Kozara
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Feniks1 - 0Bečej
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Bečej1 - 2Železničar Pančevo
16:30 16:3031.08.19 1. Maj Ruma2 - 1Bečej
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Bečej3 - 2Radnički Zrenjanin
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Borac Sakule3 - 4Bečej
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Bečej4 - 1Borac Sakule
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Mladost Bački Jarak3 - 3Bečej
16:30 16:3019.05.18 Bečej2 - 1Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
16:30 16:3016.05.18 Dinamo Pančevo0 - 1Bečej
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Feniks2 - 2Bečej
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Bečej1 - 0OFK Odžaci
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Cement Beočin1 - 0Bečej
16:00 16:0025.04.18 Bečej3 - 1Omladinac NB
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Radnički Zrenjanin1 - 3Bečej
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Bečej1 - 3Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0011.04.18 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica2 - 2Bečej
15:30 15:3007.04.18 Bečej2 - 0Železničar Pančevo
15:30 15:3031.03.18 Dunav Stari Banovci0 - 4Bečej
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Bečej4 - 0Radnički Šid
14:30 14:3010.03.18 Radnički Nova Pazova0 - 1Bečej
13:00 13:0026.11.17 Borac Sakule1 - 2Bečej
13:00 13:0018.11.17 Bečej4 - 1Mladost Bački Jarak
13:00 13:0011.11.17 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad1 - 5Bečej
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Bečej0 - 3Dinamo Pančevo
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Bečej2 - 0Feniks
15:00 15:0021.10.17 OFK Odžaci0 - 2Bečej
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Bečej5 - 0Cement Beočin
15:30 15:3007.10.17 Omladinac NB1 - 4Bečej
15:30 15:3030.09.17 Bečej2 - 0Radnički Zrenjanin
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Bačka 19010 - 4Bečej
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Bečej3 - 1Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
16:30 16:3010.09.17 Železničar Pančevo0 - 2Bečej
16:30 16:3002.09.17 Bečej3 - 1Dunav Stari Banovci
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Radnički Šid1 - 6Bečej
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Bečej4 - 0Radnički Nova Pazova
16:00 16:0011.09.19 Feniks3 - 0Bečej

Partagez