Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Bembibre

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Bembibre

-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Peñaranda Bembibre
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Bembibre Salamanca II
17:00 17:0006.03.21 Atlético Astorga Bembibre
18:00 18:0028.02.21 Bembibre La Virgen del Camino
16:30 16:3021.02.21 Atlético Tordesillas0 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0014.02.21 Bembibre0 - 3Cristo Atlético
19:00 19:0010.02.21 Bembibre1 - 0Peñaranda
16:30 16:3006.02.21 UD Santa Marta0 - 0Bembibre
18:15 18:1503.02.21 Bembibre2 - 1La Bañeza
18:00 18:0020.01.21 Cultural Leonesa II1 - 5Bembibre
16:30 16:3017.01.21 Bembibre0 - 2Becerril Campos
12:00 12:0027.12.20 Bembibre1 - 0UD Santa Marta
15:45 15:4519.12.20 Salamanca II1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3013.12.20 Bembibre1 - 1Atlético Astorga
16:00 16:0008.12.20 Becerril Campos0 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0005.12.20 La Virgen del Camino1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3029.11.20 Bembibre0 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Cristo Atlético0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.11.20 La Bañeza1 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3025.10.20 Bembibre0 - 0Cultural Leonesa II

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3016.09.20 Bembibre2 - 6Cultural Leonesa
20:00 20:0030.07.19 Bembibre1 - 4Cultural Leonesa
20:00 20:0022.07.18 Bembibre0 - 4Cultural Leonesa
20:00 20:0022.07.17 Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Bembibre
20:00 20:0023.07.16 Bembibre Cultural Leonesa
20:00 20:0020.07.16 Ponferradina1 - 1Bembibre
20:30 20:3012.08.15 Bembibre1 - 1Atlético Astorga*
19:30 19:3031.07.13 Bembibre0 - 2Ponferradina
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Bupolsa Bembibre
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Bembibre La Granja
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 La Virgen del Camino Bembibre
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Bembibre Mirandés II
-- : -- -- : --23.04.20 Zamora Bembibre
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Bembibre Numancia II
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Real Ávila Bembibre
-- : -- -- : --01.04.20 Bembibre Atlético Astorga
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Becerril Campos Bembibre
-- : -- -- : --25.03.20 Bembibre Cultural Leonesa II
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Real Burgos Bembibre
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Bembibre Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.03.20 Bembibre0 - 1Almazán
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Salamanca II0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3015.02.20 Bembibre2 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Arandina1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0026.01.20 Bembibre1 - 2Cristo Atlético
16:30 16:3019.01.20 La Bañeza0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3012.01.20 Bembibre1 - 1UD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3004.01.20 Bembibre0 - 1Bupolsa
16:30 16:3021.12.19 Bembibre1 - 0La Virgen del Camino
15:30 15:3015.12.19 Mirandés II0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3007.12.19 La Granja1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.12.19 Bembibre0 - 1Zamora
15:45 15:4523.11.19 Numancia II1 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3017.11.19 Bembibre1 - 2Real Ávila
16:30 16:3009.11.19 Atlético Astorga1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3003.11.19 Bembibre2 - 2Becerril Campos
12:00 12:0027.10.19 Cultural Leonesa II3 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Bembibre0 - 1Real Burgos
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Burgos Promesas3 - 0Bembibre
19:30 19:3009.10.19 Bembibre0 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Almazán2 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0029.09.19 Bembibre0 - 1Salamanca II
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 1Bembibre
19:00 19:0014.09.19 Bembibre2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0008.09.19 Cristo Atlético3 - 0Bembibre
17:30 17:3001.09.19 Bembibre0 - 2La Bañeza
18:30 18:3024.08.19 UD Santa Marta2 - 0Bembibre
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Bembibre1 - 1Bupolsa
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Gimnástica Segoviana5 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Bembibre0 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
17:00 17:0027.04.19 La Virgen del Camino2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3018.04.19 Bembibre0 - 4Numancia II
17:30 17:3013.04.19 Zamora3 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Bembibre0 - 1Burgos Promesas
17:30 17:3030.03.19 UD Santa Marta0 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Bembibre0 - 0Almazán
17:00 17:0016.03.19 Atlético Astorga4 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Bembibre1 - 0La Granja
17:00 17:0003.03.19 Real Ávila0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3024.02.19 Bembibre1 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
16:45 16:4517.02.19 Sporting Uxama1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3010.02.19 Bembibre1 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
16:30 16:3003.02.19 La Bañeza0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3027.01.19 Bembibre0 - 0Briviesca
17:00 17:0020.01.19 Cristo Atlético3 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3013.01.19 Bembibre0 - 3Arandina
16:00 16:0022.12.18 Bupolsa1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3016.12.18 Bembibre1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 16:0009.12.18 Atlético Tordesillas0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3006.12.18 Bembibre0 - 0La Virgen del Camino
15:45 15:4501.12.18 Numancia II1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3024.11.18 Bembibre1 - 1Zamora
16:15 16:1517.11.18 Burgos Promesas0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3011.11.18 Bembibre0 - 0UD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3004.11.18 Almazán1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0001.11.18 Bembibre0 - 2Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0027.10.18 La Granja1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0020.10.18 Bembibre1 - 1Real Ávila
12:00 12:0014.10.18 Cultural Leonesa II0 - 1Bembibre
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Bembibre3 - 1Sporting Uxama
17:30 17:3023.09.18 Cultural Cebrereña0 - 1Bembibre
20:00 20:0016.09.18 Bembibre2 - 2La Bañeza
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Briviesca1 - 5Bembibre
18:30 18:3001.09.18 Bembibre0 - 1Cristo Atlético
19:00 19:0026.08.18 Arandina2 - 0Bembibre
18:00 18:0013.05.18 La Bañeza3 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Bembibre1 - 2Becerril Campos
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Real Burgos3 - 2Bembibre
18:00 18:0022.04.18 Zamora3 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Bembibre2 - 1Almazán
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 3Bembibre
17:00 17:0001.04.18 Bembibre6 - 0San José Soria
18:00 18:0025.03.18 Arandina7 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Bembibre0 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca
16:30 16:3010.03.18 La Virgen del Camino0 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0003.03.18 Bembibre1 - 2Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0024.02.18 Atlético Tordesillas2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3018.02.18 Bembibre1 - 0Bupolsa
17:00 17:0010.02.18 Atlético Astorga2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3004.02.18 Bembibre1 - 1Real Ávila
16:00 16:0027.01.18 Numancia II1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3021.01.18 Bembibre1 - 2Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0014.01.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 3Bembibre
16:30 16:3007.01.18 Bembibre0 - 0Sporting Uxama
16:00 16:0023.12.17 Bembibre0 - 1La Bañeza
15:45 15:4517.12.17 Becerril Campos0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3002.12.17 Bembibre0 - 0Real Burgos
16:30 16:3026.11.17 Bembibre0 - 0Zamora
16:30 16:3019.11.17 Almazán1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3012.11.17 Bembibre1 - 2Cultural Cebrereña
16:00 16:0004.11.17 San José Soria1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.11.17 Bembibre2 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0028.10.17 Unionistas de Salamanca4 - 2Bembibre
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Bembibre2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Cristo Atlético3 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0012.10.17 Bembibre1 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
16:30 16:3008.10.17 Bupolsa1 - 2Bembibre
17:00 17:0001.10.17 Bembibre1 - 3Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Real Ávila3 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Bembibre1 - 1Numancia II
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Burgos Promesas0 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0003.09.17 Bembibre0 - 3Salamanca UDS
18:30 18:3026.08.17 Sporting Uxama1 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Bembibre0 - 4Cristo Atlético
18:00 18:0006.05.17 Mirandés II1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0030.04.17 Bembibre2 - 3Real Ávila
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Sporting Uxama0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0013.04.17 Bembibre1 - 0Numancia II
17:00 17:0008.04.17 Burgos Promesas0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0001.04.17 Bembibre2 - 0Villaralbo
17:00 17:0025.03.17 La Virgen del Camino1 - 2Bembibre
17:00 17:0019.03.17 Bembibre0 - 3Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0011.03.17 Atlético Astorga2 - 3Bembibre
16:30 16:3005.03.17 Bembibre0 - 4Unionistas de Salamanca
17:00 17:0025.02.17 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3018.02.17 Bembibre1 - 1Almazán
12:00 12:0012.02.17 San José Soria3 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3005.02.17 Bembibre1 - 0Bupolsa
16:30 16:3029.01.17 Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3022.01.17 Bembibre1 - 2Zamora
16:30 16:3015.01.17 La Bañeza1 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3008.01.17 Bembibre1 - 0Villamuriel
17:00 17:0018.12.16 Cristo Atlético1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3011.12.16 Bembibre1 - 2Mirandés II
17:00 17:0006.12.16 Real Ávila2 - 0Bembibre
18:15 18:1503.12.16 Bembibre0 - 0Sporting Uxama
15:45 15:4526.11.16 Numancia II0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3019.11.16 Bembibre1 - 2Burgos Promesas
16:30 16:3012.11.16 Villaralbo0 - 3Bembibre
16:30 16:3006.11.16 Bembibre1 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0022.10.16 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Bembibre1 - 2Atlético Astorga
12:00 12:0012.10.16 Unionistas de Salamanca3 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0008.10.16 Bembibre0 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Almazán2 - 3Bembibre
19:00 19:0025.09.16 Bembibre6 - 0San José Soria
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Bupolsa1 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Bembibre2 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
19:00 19:0004.09.16 Zamora3 - 0Bembibre
18:00 18:0028.08.16 Bembibre2 - 1La Bañeza
19:00 19:0020.08.16 Villamuriel1 - 0Bembibre
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Villaralbo1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0007.05.16 Bembibre1 - 1Almazán
17:30 17:3030.04.16 Sporting Uxama3 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Bembibre1 - 0Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0010.04.16 Bembibre1 - 0La Bañeza
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Cristo Atlético1 - 2Bembibre
20:00 20:0030.03.16 Bembibre1 - 0Becerril Campos
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3013.03.16 Bembibre7 - 0Ciudad Rodrigo
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Zamora1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3028.02.16 Bembibre2 - 2Numancia II
16:30 16:3021.02.16 Mirandés II0 - 4Bembibre
16:30 16:3014.02.16 Bembibre1 - 1Bupolsa
12:00 12:0007.02.16 La Virgen del Camino2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0030.01.16 Villamuriel0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3024.01.16 Bembibre1 - 2CD Palencia
16:00 16:0017.01.16 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3010.01.16 Bembibre0 - 1UD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3003.01.16 Bembibre2 - 1Villaralbo
16:00 16:0019.12.15 Almazán2 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0012.12.15 Bembibre0 - 0Sporting Uxama
16:00 16:0008.12.15 Burgos Promesas0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3029.11.15 Bembibre1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 16:0022.11.15 La Bañeza1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3015.11.15 Bembibre2 - 1Cristo Atlético
16:00 16:0008.11.15 Becerril Campos1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.11.15 Bembibre2 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Ciudad Rodrigo0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Bembibre2 - 3Zamora
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Numancia II2 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Bembibre3 - 1Mirandés II
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Bupolsa1 - 0Bembibre
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Bembibre2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
18:30 18:3012.09.15 Bembibre2 - 1Villamuriel
18:00 18:0006.09.15 CD Palencia5 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Bembibre2 - 2Atlético Tordesillas
18:30 18:3022.08.15 UD Santa Marta1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Bembibre7 - 0Villaralbo
12:00 12:0010.05.15 La Virgen del Camino0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Bembibre2 - 0Real Ávila
20:30 20:3030.04.15 Palencia1 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Almazán1 - 2Bembibre
17:00 17:0023.04.15 Bembibre3 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
17:30 17:3019.04.15 Becerril Campos2 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Bembibre3 - 1Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0005.04.15 Arandina1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Bembibre3 - 0Bupolsa
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Numancia II0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3015.03.15 Bembibre4 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
17:00 17:0008.03.15 La Bañeza1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.03.15 Bembibre1 - 0La Granja
15:45 15:4521.02.15 Bembibre3 - 0Villa Simancas
16:30 16:3008.02.15 Bembibre0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3025.01.15 Bembibre4 - 1Mirandés II
16:00 16:0017.01.15 Burgos Promesas1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0010.01.15 Villaralbo2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3004.01.15 Bembibre0 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0020.12.14 Real Ávila0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3014.12.14 Bembibre0 - 1Almazán
16:00 16:0006.12.14 Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3030.11.14 Bembibre0 - 1Becerril Campos
16:30 16:3023.11.14 Cristo Atlético0 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Bembibre0 - 2Arandina
12:00 12:0009.11.14 Bupolsa0 - 0Bembibre
18:00 18:0001.11.14 Bembibre2 - 2Numancia II
16:30 16:3026.10.14 Cultural Cebrereña1 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Bembibre3 - 0La Bañeza
16:00 16:0011.10.14 La Granja1 - 3Bembibre
17:15 17:1504.10.14 Villa Simancas1 - 5Bembibre
18:00 18:0028.09.14 Bembibre0 - 2Palencia
16:30 16:3020.09.14 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Bembibre0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Mirandés II1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0031.08.14 Bembibre3 - 0Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Real Valladolid II2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0004.05.14 Bembibre2 - 3Numancia II
11:00 11:0001.05.14 Salamanca UDS4 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Bembibre1 - 0Real Ávila
11:00 11:0023.04.14 La Virgen del Camino3 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Bembibre
19:30 19:3010.04.14 Bembibre0 - 0Atlético Astorga
16:00 16:0005.04.14 Bembibre0 - 1La Granja
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Arandina1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0023.03.14 Bembibre1 - 2Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Almazán1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3009.03.14 Bembibre2 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
16:00 16:0002.03.14 UD Santa Marta1 - 4Bembibre
16:30 16:3023.02.14 Bupolsa0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3016.02.14 Bembibre3 - 1La Bañeza
16:30 16:3009.02.14 Cultural Cebrereña3 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3002.02.14 Bembibre0 - 1Unami
16:30 16:3025.01.14 Racing Lermeño1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3019.01.14 Bembibre0 - 0Becerril Campos
16:30 16:3012.01.14 Bembibre1 - 2Real Valladolid II
15:45 15:4521.12.13 Numancia II0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3014.12.13 Bembibre5 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3001.12.13 Real Ávila0 - 3Bembibre
16:30 16:3023.11.13 Bembibre0 - 0La Virgen del Camino
16:30 16:3016.11.13 Atlético Astorga3 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Bembibre1 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
16:30 16:3003.11.13 La Granja1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.11.13 Bembibre1 - 2Arandina
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Cristo Atlético1 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Bembibre2 - 2Almazán
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Bembibre2 - 0UD Santa Marta
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Bembibre1 - 2Bupolsa
17:00 17:0022.09.13 La Bañeza1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0014.09.13 Bembibre0 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Unami0 - 1Bembibre
18:00 18:0001.09.13 Bembibre4 - 1Racing Lermeño
17:30 17:3025.08.13 Becerril Campos2 - 3Bembibre
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Cultural Leonesa0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Bembibre2 - 2Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:0005.05.13 Palencia0 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Bembibre1 - 1Numancia II
11:00 11:0021.04.13 Real Valladolid II2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Bembibre4 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
16:30 16:3006.04.13 La Granja2 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0028.03.13 Bembibre1 - 1Real Ávila
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Racing Lermeño0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0017.03.13 Bembibre2 - 1UD Santa Marta
16:45 16:4509.03.13 La Virgen del Camino3 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0003.03.13 Cuéllar Balompié2 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3024.02.13 Bembibre1 - 0Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0017.02.13 Almazán3 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3010.02.13 Bembibre4 - 2Salamanca II
16:00 16:0002.02.13 Unami2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3027.01.13 Bembibre0 - 2Burgos
16:00 16:0019.01.13 Villaralbo1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3012.01.13 Bembibre0 - 0Arandina
16:30 16:3023.12.12 Bembibre0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
16:30 16:3015.12.12 Atlético Astorga1 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3009.12.12 Bembibre3 - 0Palencia
15:45 15:4501.12.12 Numancia II1 - 3Bembibre
16:30 16:3025.11.12 Bembibre1 - 2Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3011.11.12 Bembibre1 - 1La Granja
17:00 17:0004.11.12 Real Ávila1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3001.11.12 Bembibre1 - 0Racing Lermeño
15:00 15:0027.10.12 UD Santa Marta0 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0021.10.12 Bembibre1 - 1La Virgen del Camino
16:00 16:0013.10.12 Bembibre4 - 0Cuéllar Balompié
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Cristo Atlético0 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Bembibre1 - 0Almazán
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Salamanca II1 - 3Bembibre
18:00 18:0015.09.12 Bembibre2 - 2Unami
17:00 17:0009.09.12 Burgos3 - 3Bembibre
18:00 18:0002.09.12 Bembibre1 - 2Villaralbo
18:00 18:0026.08.12 Arandina1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Villaralbo2 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Bembibre1 - 0Cristo Atlético
16:00 16:0001.05.12 Bembibre2 - 0Almazán
18:30 18:3028.04.12 Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0023.04.12 Bembibre6 - 1La Virgen del Camino
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Íscar2 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Bembibre4 - 2Real Ávila
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Bembibre0 - 1Real Valladolid II
16:45 16:4524.03.12 Bupolsa0 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Bembibre5 - 0Racing Lermeño
17:00 17:0011.03.12 Aguilar0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3004.03.12 Bembibre2 - 1Béjar Industrial
17:00 17:0025.02.12 La Granja0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3019.02.12 Bembibre1 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
17:00 17:0011.02.12 Atlético Astorga1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3005.02.12 Bembibre2 - 0Huracán Z
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Numancia II1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3022.01.12 Bembibre2 - 0Ponferradina II
16:00 16:0014.01.12 Burgos Promesas0 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3008.01.12 Bembibre2 - 1Salamanca II
16:30 16:3006.01.12 Bembibre4 - 1Villaralbo
16:00 16:0017.12.11 Cristo Atlético2 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0006.12.11 Almazán1 - 2Bembibre
16:45 16:4503.12.11 Bembibre3 - 0Cultural Leonesa
15:45 15:4526.11.11 La Virgen del Camino1 - 1Bembibre
16:15 16:1519.11.11 Bembibre3 - 4Íscar
17:00 17:0013.11.11 Real Ávila1 - 0Bembibre
12:00 12:0001.11.11 Real Valladolid II2 - 2Bembibre
15:15 15:1529.10.11 Bembibre4 - 1Bupolsa
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Racing Lermeño2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Bembibre4 - 1Aguilar
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Béjar Industrial0 - 5Bembibre
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Bembibre3 - 1La Granja
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Atlético Tordesillas0 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Bembibre0 - 0Atlético Astorga
11:00 11:0018.09.11 Huracán Z1 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Bembibre3 - 0Numancia II
16:00 16:0007.09.11 Ponferradina II1 - 2Bembibre
18:00 18:0003.09.11 Bembibre3 - 2Burgos Promesas
11:00 11:0028.08.11 Salamanca II0 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Bembibre1 - 0Venta de Baños
11:00 11:0008.05.11 UD Santa Marta1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Bembibre2 - 2Real Ávila
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Villaralbo2 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Bembibre5 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Cultural Cebrereña2 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Bembibre2 - 3Almazán
17:00 17:0019.03.11 Atlético Astorga1 - 2Bembibre
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Bembibre0 - 0Huracán Z
16:30 16:3005.03.11 Íscar2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3027.02.11 Bembibre2 - 0Ponferradina II
16:30 16:3019.02.11 Numancia II1 - 4Bembibre
16:30 16:3013.02.11 Bembibre4 - 0Aguilar
17:00 17:0006.02.11 Burgos1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3030.01.11 Bembibre2 - 0Racing Lermeño
17:00 17:0023.01.11 Arandina0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3016.01.11 Bembibre1 - 4Real Valladolid II
16:00 16:0008.01.11 Cristo Atlético2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0030.12.10 Venta de Baños0 - 1Bembibre
20:00 20:0022.12.10 Bembibre0 - 1Villaralbo
16:30 16:3018.12.10 Bembibre1 - 0UD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3012.12.10 Bembibre0 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0008.12.10 Real Ávila2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0028.11.10 Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3021.11.10 Bembibre7 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
16:30 16:3014.11.10 Almazán0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3007.11.10 Bembibre2 - 1Atlético Astorga
16:00 16:0030.10.10 Huracán Z1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0024.10.10 Bembibre2 - 4Íscar
15:30 15:3016.10.10 Ponferradina II0 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0010.10.10 Bembibre1 - 0Numancia II
16:30 16:3003.10.10 Aguilar2 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Bembibre1 - 2Burgos
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Racing Lermeño0 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0012.09.10 Bembibre1 - 1Arandina
11:00 11:0005.09.10 Real Valladolid II4 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Bembibre3 - 0Cristo Atlético
18:30 18:3008.05.10 Bembibre2 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
11:00 11:0001.05.10 Cultural Leonesa II1 - 5Bembibre
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Bembibre3 - 2Aguilar
18:00 18:0022.04.10 Atlético Tordesillas0 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Bembibre5 - 0La Granja
16:00 16:0010.04.10 Íscar0 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0004.04.10 Bembibre5 - 3Atlético Astorga
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Arandina4 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0019.03.10 Bembibre1 - 2Racing Lermeño
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Bembibre4 - 0Venta de Baños
12:00 12:0007.03.10 UD Santa Marta3 - 2Bembibre
16:30 16:3028.02.10 Bembibre2 - 1Numancia II
16:30 16:3024.02.10 Aguilar1 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0021.02.10 Burgos2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3014.02.10 Bembibre1 - 4Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0007.02.10 Real Ávila1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3031.01.10 Bembibre1 - 0Almazán
16:15 16:1523.01.10 Huracán Z3 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3017.01.10 Bembibre2 - 2Villaralbo
12:30 12:3010.01.10 Salamanca II0 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3006.01.10 Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3003.01.10 Bembibre5 - 2Cultural Leonesa II
16:30 16:3013.12.09 Bembibre3 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
16:30 16:3028.11.09 La Granja0 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3022.11.09 Bembibre1 - 2Íscar
16:30 16:3014.11.09 Atlético Astorga2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3008.11.09 Bembibre1 - 1Arandina
16:30 16:3031.10.09 Racing Lermeño1 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0024.10.09 Venta de Baños2 - 4Bembibre
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Bembibre1 - 1UD Santa Marta
15:30 15:3010.10.09 Numancia II0 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Bembibre1 - 1Burgos
11:00 11:0027.09.09 Real Valladolid II0 - 0Bembibre
19:00 19:0023.09.09 Bembibre1 - 1Real Ávila
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Almazán1 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0013.09.09 Bembibre2 - 1Huracán Z
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Villaralbo2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0030.08.09 Bembibre0 - 0Salamanca II
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Bembibre2 - 2Aguilar
01:00 01:0003.05.09 UD Santa Marta0 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Bembibre0 - 1Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:0023.04.09 Numancia II1 - 4Bembibre
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Burgos4 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Bembibre0 - 2Norma
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Becerril Campos0 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Bembibre6 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
01:00 01:0019.03.09 Bembibre4 - 0Cultural Leonesa II
01:00 01:0014.03.09 La Granja1 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Bembibre4 - 1Íscar
00:00 00:0004.03.09 Huracán Z1 - 0Bembibre
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Salamanca II1 - 3Bembibre
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Bembibre3 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Mirandés2 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Bembibre2 - 0Almazán
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Real Ávila3 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Bembibre0 - 2Palencia
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Bembibre2 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Aguilar1 - 0Bembibre
00:00 00:0028.12.08 Norma0 - 3Bembibre
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Bembibre1 - 2UD Santa Marta
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Atlético Astorga0 - 2Bembibre
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Bembibre0 - 1Burgos
16:30 16:3023.11.08 Bembibre2 - 0Numancia II
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Cultural Leonesa II3 - 2Bembibre
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Bembibre3 - 0Becerril Campos
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Cultural Cebrereña0 - 2Bembibre
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Bembibre3 - 1La Granja
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Íscar1 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Bembibre1 - 0Salamanca II
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Arandina0 - 0Bembibre
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Bembibre0 - 2Mirandés
16:00 16:0021.09.08 Almazán0 - 2Bembibre
17:30 17:3014.09.08 Bembibre0 - 0Huracán Z
16:00 16:0007.09.08 Bembibre0 - 0Real Ávila
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Palencia1 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Real Ávila1 - 1Bembibre
16:00 16:0011.05.08 Bembibre1 - 0Salamanque
18:00 18:0007.05.08 Hullera0 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:0003.05.08 Cultural Leonesa II0 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Bembibre1 - 0UD Santa Marta
11:00 11:0020.04.08 Laguna2 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Bembibre0 - 1Almazán
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Íscar0 - 2Bembibre
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Bembibre1 - 3Arandina
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Bembibre1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
12:00 12:0009.03.08 Huracán Z0 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Becerril Campos3 - 0Bembibre
17:00 17:0023.02.08 Bembibre0 - 0Ponferradina
16:15 16:1517.02.08 Numancia II1 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3010.02.08 Bembibre2 - 0Cristo Atlético
16:15 16:1502.02.08 Norma2 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3027.01.08 Bembibre0 - 3Mirandés
17:00 17:0019.01.08 Burgos II1 - 0Bembibre
16:30 16:3013.01.08 Bembibre1 - 0La Granja
16:30 16:3006.01.08 Bembibre0 - 1Real Ávila

Partagez