Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Berceo U19

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Berceo U19

-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 Berceo U19 SD Logroñés U19
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Tedeón U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Berceo U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Mareo U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Berceo U19 Calahorra U19
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Valvanera U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Berceo U19 Arnedo U19
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Logroño U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Berceo U19 Alfaro U19
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Varea U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Berceo U19 River Ebro U19
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 UD Logroñés U19 II Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Berceo U19 San Marcial U19
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Pradejón U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Berceo U19 Oyonesa U19
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Vianés U19 Berceo U19
16:30 16:30Aujourd'hui SD Logroñés U19 Berceo U19
12:00 12:0016.01.22 Berceo U194 - 0Tedeón U19
12:00 12:0008.01.22 Comillas U190 - 2Berceo U19
12:00 12:0019.12.21 Berceo U192 - 2Mareo U19
18:00 18:0027.11.21 Calahorra U195 - 2Berceo U19
15:30 15:3020.11.21 Berceo U191 - 0Valvanera U19
18:30 18:3013.11.21 Arnedo U190 - 1Berceo U19
15:30 15:3006.11.21 Berceo U196 - 1Logroño U19
16:00 16:0030.10.21 Alfaro U190 - 1Berceo U19
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Berceo U193 - 0Varea U19
16:30 16:3016.10.21 River Ebro U191 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0010.10.21 Berceo U191 - 4UD Logroñés U19 II
17:00 17:0002.10.21 San Marcial U190 - 3Berceo U19
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Berceo U194 - 1Pradejón U19
11:30 11:3018.09.21 Oyonesa U193 - 4Berceo U19
17:30 17:3011.09.21 Berceo U191 - 0Vianés U19
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 UD Logroñés U19 II UD Logroñés U19 II 37 14 12 1 1 46 12 34
2 Calahorra U19 Calahorra U19 34 15 11 1 3 49 16 33
3 Berceo U19 Berceo U19 34 15 11 1 3 35 17 18
4 River Ebro U19 River Ebro U19 33 14 11 0 3 40 13 27
5 Varea U19 Varea U19 32 15 10 2 3 41 16 25
6 Oyonesa U19 Oyonesa U19 25 14 8 1 5 34 19 15
7 Valvanera U19 Valvanera U19 24 15 8 0 7 28 20 8
8 Pradejón U19 Pradejón U19 19 14 6 1 7 33 34 -1
9 SD Logroñés U19 SD Logroñés U19 19 15 6 1 8 24 36 -12
10 Arnedo U19 Arnedo U19 18 14 6 0 8 26 34 -8
11 Logroño U19 Logroño U19 18 15 5 3 7 24 33 -9
12 Mareo U19 Mareo U19 16 15 4 4 7 19 30 -11
13 San Marcial U19 San Marcial U19 13 15 3 4 8 14 31 -17
14 Comillas U19 Comillas U19 13 16 3 4 9 14 39 -25
15 Alfaro U19 Alfaro U19 12 14 3 3 8 16 30 -14
16 Vianés U19 Vianés U19 11 15 3 2 10 14 32 -18
17 Tedeón U19 Tedeón U19 2 15 0 2 13 9 54 -45

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0005.04.14 Berceo U190 - 6Danok Bat U19
16:30 16:3029.03.14 Oberena U192 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0023.03.14 Berceo U190 - 4Getxo U19
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Real Sociedad U187 - 0Berceo U19
16:30 16:3008.03.14 Berceo U191 - 3Chantrea U18
15:30 15:3023.02.14 Eibar U193 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Berceo U190 - 0UD Logroñés U19
15:45 15:4508.02.14 Deportivo Alavés U191 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0002.02.14 Berceo U192 - 1Durango U19
16:30 16:3025.01.14 AD San Juan U191 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0019.01.14 Berceo U191 - 0Arenas Getxo U19
17:30 17:3011.01.14 Antiguoko U192 - 1Berceo U19
12:00 12:0004.01.14 Berceo U190 - 2Athletic Club U18
16:15 16:1521.12.13 Huesca U192 - 0Berceo U19
15:30 15:3014.12.13 Berceo U192 - 3Osasuna U19
12:00 12:0008.12.13 Danok Bat U192 - 0Berceo U19
15:30 15:3030.11.13 Berceo U193 - 0Oberena U19
12:00 12:0024.11.13 Getxo U190 - 4Berceo U19
12:00 12:0017.11.13 Berceo U190 - 4Real Sociedad U18
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Chantrea U186 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0003.11.13 Berceo U192 - 1Eibar U19
14:45 14:4526.10.13 UD Logroñés U194 - 0Berceo U19
11:00 11:0020.10.13 Berceo U191 - 0Deportivo Alavés U19
16:00 16:0012.10.13 Durango U191 - 3Berceo U19
15:45 15:4505.10.13 Berceo U191 - 2AD San Juan U19
15:00 15:0029.09.13 Arenas Getxo U191 - 0Berceo U19
11:00 11:0022.09.13 Berceo U190 - 1Antiguoko U19
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Athletic Club U184 - 0Berceo U19
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Berceo U190 - 2Huesca U19
11:00 11:0027.06.21 UD Logroñés U19 II3 - 1Berceo U19
18:00 18:0020.06.21 Berceo U193 - 1Calahorra U19
16:00 16:0012.06.21 Alfaro U190 - 6Berceo U19
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Berceo U191 - 3Varea U19
16:00 16:0022.05.21 Arnedo U191 - 1Berceo U19
12:00 12:0009.05.21 Berceo U191 - 1San Marcial U19
12:30 12:3001.05.21 Villegas U194 - 0Berceo U19
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Berceo U191 - 2Comillas U19
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Pradejón U191 - 2Berceo U19
12:00 12:0011.04.21 Berceo U193 - 1Valvanera U19 II
16:30 16:3004.04.21 River Ebro U194 - 1Berceo U19
17:00 17:0001.04.21 San Marcial U190 - 2Berceo U19
12:00 12:0028.03.21 Berceo U194 - 0Oyonesa U19 II
16:45 16:4520.03.21 Berceo U194 - 1Arnedo U19
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Berceo U194 - 1Pradejón U19
12:00 12:0017.01.21 Valvanera U19 II1 - 1Berceo U19
15:30 15:3030.12.20 Berceo U191 - 3Villegas U19
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Comillas U192 - 2Berceo U19
15:30 15:3008.12.20 Berceo U190 - 1River Ebro U19
16:30 16:3005.12.20 Oyonesa U19 II1 - 2Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Berceo U19 River Ebro U19
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Oyonesa U19 Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Berceo U19 Calahorra U19
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 UD Logroñés U19 II Berceo U19
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Berceo U19 Náxara U19
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Villegas U19 Berceo U19
16:30 16:3007.03.20 Berceo U190 - 2Arnedo U19
18:30 18:3029.02.20 Haro U191 - 2Berceo U19
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Berceo U192 - 3Varea U19
18:30 18:3015.02.20 Mareo U194 - 2Berceo U19