Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Berlare

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Berlare

15:00 15:0001.05.22 Berlare SK Denderhoutem
15:00 15:0024.04.22 Eendracht Aalter Berlare
19:30 19:3009.04.22 Berlare Elene-Grotenberge
15:00 15:0003.04.22 St-Joris Sleidinge Berlare
19:30 19:3026.03.22 Berlare Excelsior Mariakerke
19:30 19:3019.03.22 Berlare Grembergen
19:30 19:3012.03.22 Latem Berlare
19:30 19:3005.03.22 Berlare Munkzwalm
15:00 15:0020.02.22 Ardennen Berlare
19:30 19:3012.02.22 Berlare Eendracht Zele
19:30 19:3029.01.22 Berlare Drongen
15:00 15:0023.01.22 Lokeren Doorslaar Berlare
19:30 19:3015.01.22 Berlare Dendermonde
14:30 14:3019.12.21 HO Kalken Berlare
14:30 14:3012.12.21 SK Denderhoutem Berlare
19:30 19:3004.12.21 Berlare Eendracht Aalter
14:30 14:3028.11.21 Elene-Grotenberge Berlare
19:30 19:3020.11.21 Berlare St-Joris Sleidinge
14:30 14:3014.11.21 Excelsior Mariakerke Berlare
14:30 14:3007.11.21 Grembergen Berlare
19:30 19:3030.10.21 Berlare Latem
16:00 16:0024.10.21 Munkzwalm2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3016.10.21 Berlare4 - 1Ardennen
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Eendracht Zele1 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Drongen2 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3018.09.21 Berlare3 - 0Lokeren Doorslaar
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Dendermonde0 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3004.09.21 Berlare0 - 0HO Kalken
Flandre-Orientale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 HO Kalken HO Kalken 20 8 6 2 0 26 8 18
2 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 16 7 5 1 1 15 10 5
3 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 15 7 5 0 2 17 9 8
4 Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke 14 8 4 2 2 19 14 5
5 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 13 8 4 1 3 16 11 5
6 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar 12 8 4 0 4 13 18 -5
7 Ardennen Ardennen 11 7 3 2 2 13 11 2
8 Drongen Drongen 11 8 3 2 3 14 13 1
9 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
10 Grembergen Grembergen 9 7 3 0 4 8 17 -9
11 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 9 7 2 3 2 11 11 0
12 Berlare Berlare 8 7 2 2 3 8 6 2
13 Latem Latem 6 7 2 0 5 13 16 -3
14 St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 4 7 1 1 5 9 18 -9
15 Dendermonde Dendermonde 1 8 0 1 7 4 23 -19

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0023.04.17 Berlare2 - 1Sint-Gillis Waas
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Vlamertinge3 - 2Berlare
18:00 18:0001.04.17 Eendracht Wervik0 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Berlare0 - 2Ronse
20:00 20:0018.03.17 Pepingen1 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3011.03.17 Berlare1 - 5Jong Lede
19:00 19:0004.03.17 OMS Ingelmunster2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3018.02.17 Berlare0 - 0RC Lebbeke
20:00 20:0011.02.17 Wetteren-Kwatrecht2 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Berlare1 - 2Merelbeke
14:30 14:3022.01.17 Mariekerke2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3014.01.17 Berlare2 - 1Wolvertem
14:30 14:3008.01.17 Eendracht Zele0 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3017.12.16 Berlare1 - 1Dikkelvenne
19:30 19:3010.12.16 Berlare5 - 3Ninove
14:30 14:3004.12.16 Sint-Gillis Waas2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3026.11.16 Berlare2 - 0Vlamertinge
19:30 19:3019.11.16 Berlare0 - 2Eendracht Wervik
20:00 20:0012.11.16 Ronse2 - 0Berlare
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Berlare0 - 3Pepingen
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Jong Lede2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3022.10.16 Berlare0 - 2OMS Ingelmunster
20:00 20:0015.10.16 RC Lebbeke1 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3008.10.16 Berlare0 - 1Wetteren-Kwatrecht
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Merelbeke3 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3024.09.16 Berlare0 - 5Mariekerke
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Wolvertem2 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3010.09.16 Berlare1 - 1Eendracht Zele
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Dikkelvenne2 - 3Berlare
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Sint-Lenaarts2 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Damme1 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Berlare1 - 2Ypres
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Eernegem0 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3002.04.16 Berlare2 - 4Pepingen
20:00 20:0019.03.16 Wetteren-Kwatrecht1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3012.03.16 Berlare1 - 0Ronse
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Sint-Gillis Waas1 - 2Berlare
20:00 20:0027.02.16 Berlare2 - 2Eendracht Zele
18:00 18:0020.02.16 Dikkelvenne1 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3013.02.16 Berlare3 - 0Harelbeke
15:00 15:0007.02.16 OMS Ingelmunster0 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3023.01.16 Berlare4 - 2Ninove
15:00 15:0017.01.16 Knokke2 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3019.12.15 Berlare3 - 2Menin
15:00 15:0013.12.15 White Star Adinkerke0 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3005.12.15 Berlare3 - 0Damme
15:00 15:0029.11.15 Ypres1 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3021.11.15 Berlare0 - 0Eernegem
20:00 20:0014.11.15 Pepingen2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3007.11.15 Berlare0 - 3Wetteren-Kwatrecht
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Ronse1 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3017.10.15 Berlare1 - 0Sint-Gillis Waas
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Eendracht Zele1 - 4Berlare
19:30 19:3003.10.15 Berlare0 - 1Dikkelvenne
20:00 20:0026.09.15 Harelbeke4 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Berlare2 - 1OMS Ingelmunster
19:30 19:3012.09.15 Ninove2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3005.09.15 Berlare3 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Menin3 - 1Berlare
20:00 20:0026.08.15 Berlare4 - 1White Star Adinkerke
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Berlare1 - 1Menin
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Saint-Nicolas4 - 1Berlare
20:00 20:0022.04.15 Berlare4 - 1OMS Ingelmunster
19:30 19:3018.04.15 Berlare3 - 2Wetteren-Kwatrecht
17:30 17:3011.04.15 Sparta Petegem1 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Knokke2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3014.03.15 Berlare3 - 2Ronse
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Racing Waregem0 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3021.02.15 Berlare1 - 2Harelbeke
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Standaard Wetteren3 - 2Berlare
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Berlare2 - 3Ypres
19:30 19:3024.01.15 Berlare3 - 3Sint-Gillis Waas
15:00 15:0018.01.15 Eernegem2 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3010.01.15 Berlare2 - 0Sassport Boezinge
14:30 14:3014.12.14 Jong Lede1 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0007.12.14 Menin1 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3029.11.14 Berlare3 - 2Saint-Nicolas
14:30 14:3023.11.14 Wetteren-Kwatrecht3 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3015.11.14 Berlare2 - 2Sparta Petegem
19:00 19:0008.11.14 OMS Ingelmunster3 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Berlare1 - 3Knokke
19:00 19:0018.10.14 Ronse3 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3011.10.14 Berlare3 - 3Racing Waregem
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Harelbeke4 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3027.09.14 Berlare1 - 1Standaard Wetteren
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Ypres2 - 1Berlare
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Sint-Gillis Waas2 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3006.09.14 Berlare0 - 1Eernegem
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Sassport Boezinge1 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3023.08.14 Berlare0 - 1Jong Lede
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Olympia Wijgmaal3 - 1Berlare
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Berlare1 - 2TK Meldert
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Halle3 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3005.04.14 Berlare4 - 2Terjoden-Welle
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Wetteren-Kwatrecht2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3015.03.14 Berlare2 - 1Sterrebeek
19:30 19:3001.03.14 Uccle2 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Wolvertem1 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3015.02.14 Berlare0 - 0BX Brussels
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Tempo Overijse1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3025.01.14 Berlare1 - 1Pepingen
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Duffel3 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3014.12.13 Berlare3 - 1Ganshoren
14:30 14:3008.12.13 Sint-Gillis Waas2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3030.11.13 Berlare1 - 1Eendracht Zele
19:30 19:3023.11.13 Berlare4 - 2Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00 15:0017.11.13 TK Meldert2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3009.11.13 Berlare3 - 1Halle
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Terjoden-Welle2 - 0Berlare
18:30 18:3026.10.13 Berlare2 - 2Wetteren-Kwatrecht
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Sterrebeek2 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3012.10.13 Berlare1 - 2Uccle
18:30 18:3005.10.13 Berlare1 - 0Wolvertem
14:00 14:0029.09.13 BX Brussels3 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3021.09.13 Berlare2 - 1Tempo Overijse
18:30 18:3014.09.13 Pepingen2 - 2Berlare
18:30 18:3007.09.13 Berlare1 - 0Duffel
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Ganshoren2 - 0Berlare
17:30 17:3028.08.13 Eendracht Zele2 - 0Berlare
18:30 18:3024.08.13 Berlare5 - 4Sint-Gillis Waas
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Ypres5 - 4Berlare
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Berlare3 - 0Maldegem
18:30 18:3020.04.13 Berlare2 - 0Appelterre-Eichem
19:00 19:0006.04.13 Harelbeke0 - 1Berlare
20:00 20:0030.03.13 Menin0 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3023.03.13 Berlare2 - 0Eendracht Zele
20:00 20:0016.03.13 Gant-Zeehaven3 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3009.03.13 Berlare1 - 5Jong Lede
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Terjoden-Welle1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3023.02.13 Berlare3 - 0BS Poperinge
19:00 19:0016.02.13 Eernegem1 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0010.02.13 Berlare2 - 0Sint-Eloois-Winkel
19:30 19:3002.02.13 Berlare4 - 1TK Meldert
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Sparta Petegem1 - 4Berlare
20:00 20:0005.01.13 Maldegem1 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3022.12.12 Berlare0 - 0OMS Ingelmunster
19:30 19:3015.12.12 Berlare1 - 3Ypres
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Appelterre-Eichem1 - 5Berlare
19:30 19:3024.11.12 Berlare1 - 5Harelbeke
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Eendracht Zele2 - 0Berlare
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Berlare1 - 0Gant-Zeehaven
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Jong Lede1 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3020.10.12 Berlare1 - 1Terjoden-Welle
19:00 19:0013.10.12 BS Poperinge4 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3006.10.12 Berlare1 - 2Eernegem
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Sint-Eloois-Winkel4 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3022.09.12 Berlare0 - 3Menin
19:00 19:0015.09.12 TK Meldert1 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3008.09.12 Berlare0 - 3Sparta Petegem
18:00 18:0001.09.12 OMS Ingelmunster3 - 0Berlare
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Eernegem0 - 2Berlare
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Berlare3 - 1Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:30 18:3021.04.12 Berlare2 - 0Gant-Zeehaven
18:30 18:3014.04.12 Dixmude2 - 2Berlare
18:30 18:3031.03.12 Berlare6 - 0Ypres
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Harelbeke2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3017.03.12 Berlare2 - 1Wielsbeke
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Berlare4 - 0Wingene
15:00 15:0004.03.12 TK Meldert1 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3025.02.12 Berlare2 - 2Izegem
20:00 20:0018.02.12 Maldegem1 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0029.01.12 BS Poperinge0 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3021.01.12 Berlare1 - 1Sparta Petegem
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Jong Lede2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3017.12.11 Berlare4 - 2Terjoden-Welle
19:30 19:3010.12.11 Berlare2 - 3Eernegem
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 0Berlare
20:00 20:0026.11.11 Gant-Zeehaven2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3019.11.11 Berlare2 - 4Dixmude
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Ypres4 - 0Berlare
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Berlare1 - 3Harelbeke
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Wielsbeke1 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3022.10.11 Berlare0 - 5TK Meldert
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Izegem4 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3008.10.11 Berlare2 - 1Maldegem
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Wingene0 - 2Berlare
18:30 18:3024.09.11 Berlare3 - 1BS Poperinge
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Sparta Petegem0 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3010.09.11 Berlare2 - 1Jong Lede
15:00 15:0004.09.11 Terjoden-Welle1 - 0Berlare
19:00 19:0014.05.11 Berlare7 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Berlare3 - 1Sint-Gillis Waas
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Tempo Overijse1 - 1Berlare
14:00 14:0017.04.11 RC Malines4 - 2Berlare
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Londerzeel2 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3026.03.11 Berlare1 - 2Dilbeek Sport
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Wavre-Sainte-Catherine0 - 2Berlare
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Duffel3 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3005.03.11 Berlare2 - 0Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Willebroek-Meerhof0 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3019.02.11 Berlare2 - 0Lyra
14:30 14:3006.02.11 Everbeur Sport2 - 0Berlare
14:30 14:3030.01.11 Dilbeek Sport0 - 3Berlare
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Berlare1 - 2TK Meldert
19:30 19:3015.01.11 Berlare1 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
14:30 14:3009.01.11 Opwijk2 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3011.12.10 Berlare1 - 1Berchem Sport
19:30 19:3027.11.10 Berlare0 - 2RC Malines
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Sint-Gillis Waas3 - 3Berlare
20:00 20:0010.11.10 Berlare3 - 1Tempo Overijse
19:30 19:3006.11.10 Berlare0 - 2Londerzeel
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Eendracht Zele0 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3023.10.10 Berlare1 - 2Wavre-Sainte-Catherine
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Lyra1 - 0Berlare
18:30 18:3009.10.10 Berlare4 - 2Willebroek-Meerhof
14:00 14:0003.10.10 TK Meldert0 - 0Berlare
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Berlare1 - 2Everbeur Sport
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Olympia Wijgmaal0 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3011.09.10 Berlare0 - 2Opwijk
18:30 18:3004.09.10 Berlare4 - 4Duffel
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Berchem Sport1 - 1Berlare
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Harelbeke1 - 5Berlare
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Berlare7 - 1Sparta Petegem
18:30 18:3017.04.10 Berlare3 - 3Izegem
14:00 14:0011.04.10 Géants Athois1 - 0Berlare
16:00 16:0005.04.10 Berlare0 - 0Charleroi Fleurus
19:30 19:3027.03.10 Berlare2 - 0Olsa Brakel
15:00 15:0021.03.10 Pâturages1 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Beloeil1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3006.03.10 Berlare1 - 1Racing Charleroi
20:00 20:0027.02.10 BS Poperinge0 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3013.02.10 Berlare2 - 0Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:0007.02.10 Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 1Berlare
14:30 14:3031.01.10 Berlare0 - 1Gant-Zeehaven
19:30 19:3023.01.10 Dixmude4 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3012.12.09 Berlare1 - 1Harelbeke
14:30 14:3006.12.09 Sparta Petegem0 - 2Berlare
14:30 14:3029.11.09 Izegem2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3021.11.09 Berlare4 - 2Géants Athois
14:30 14:3015.11.09 Olsa Brakel5 - 2Berlare
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Berlare2 - 0Pâturages
19:00 19:0024.10.09 Racing Charleroi1 - 2Berlare
18:30 18:3017.10.09 Berlare1 - 1BS Poperinge
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Eendracht Zele1 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3003.10.09 Berlare3 - 3Sint-Eloois-Winkel
19:00 19:0026.09.09 Gant-Zeehaven1 - 0Berlare
18:30 18:3019.09.09 Berlare2 - 1Dixmude
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Charleroi Fleurus3 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3005.09.09 Berlare1 - 1Beloeil
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Berchem Sport3 - 2Berlare
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Berlare1 - 1Bornem
19:00 19:0018.04.09 Tamise1 - 2Berlare
18:30 18:3004.04.09 Berlare0 - 1Londerzeel
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Berlare2 - 1Grimbergen
15:00 15:0022.03.09 Dilbeek Sport1 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3014.03.09 Berlare1 - 0Opwijk
15:00 15:0008.03.09 Duffel2 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3028.02.09 Berlare3 - 0Tubantia Borgerhout VK
15:00 15:0022.02.09 Eendracht Opstal0 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3014.02.09 Berlare5 - 0Wilrijk
15:00 15:0008.02.09 Schoten0 - 3Berlare
19:30 19:3031.01.09 Berlare2 - 2TK Meldert
15:00 15:0025.01.09 Eendracht Zele3 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3017.01.09 Berlare2 - 3Ternat
14:30 14:3014.12.08 Bornem1 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3006.12.08 Berlare0 - 1Berchem Sport
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Grimbergen0 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3022.11.08 Berlare2 - 3Tamise
19:30 19:3015.11.08 Berlare2 - 1Duffel
15:00 15:0009.11.08 Londerzeel2 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0026.10.08 Opwijk1 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3018.10.08 Berlare1 - 1Eendracht Opstal
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Tubantia Borgerhout VK3 - 1Berlare
18:30 18:3004.10.08 Berlare4 - 1Schoten
19:00 19:0027.09.08 Wilrijk2 - 3Berlare
18:30 18:3020.09.08 Berlare1 - 2Eendracht Zele
14:00 14:0014.09.08 TK Meldert1 - 1Berlare
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Berlare1 - 0Dilbeek Sport
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Ternat1 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Berlare Latem
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Jong Zulte Berlare
19:30 19:3010.04.21 Berlare SK Denderhoutem
18:30 18:3027.03.21 St-Joris Sleidinge Berlare
19:30 19:3020.03.21 Berlare Grembergen
15:00 15:0014.03.21 Excelsior Mariakerke Berlare
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Lokeren Doorslaar Berlare
19:30 19:3027.02.21 Berlare HO Kalken
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Ardennen Berlare
19:30 19:3013.02.21 Berlare Munkzwalm
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Eendracht Zele4 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3003.10.20 Berlare1 - 1Elene-Grotenberge
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Drongen0 - 3Berlare
20:00 20:0019.09.20 Berlare1 - 2Dendermonde
19:30 19:3012.09.20 Berlare1 - 1Eendracht Aalter
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Berlare Kruibeke
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Latem Berlare
19:30 19:3028.03.20 Berlare Adegem
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Dendermonde Berlare
19:30 19:3014.03.20 Berlare Eendracht Aalter
19:30 19:3007.03.20 Excelsior Mariakerke0 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3029.02.20 Berlare1 - 2Elene-Grotenberge
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Eendracht Zele1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3008.02.20 Berlare3 - 1Jong Zulte
19:30 19:3001.02.20 Haasdonk1 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Berlare2 - 0SK Denderhoutem
20:00 20:0018.01.20 Berlare1 - 0HO Kalken
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Bambrugge2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3004.01.20 Berlare2 - 4Ardennen
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Voorde Appelterre2 - 2Berlare
15:00 15:0008.12.19 Kruibeke0 - 5Berlare
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Berlare0 - 1Latem
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Adegem4 - 2Berlare
20:00 20:0016.11.19 Berlare0 - 3Dendermonde
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Eendracht Aalter0 - 6Berlare
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Berlare2 - 3Excelsior Mariakerke
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Elene-Grotenberge3 - 2Berlare
20:00 20:0019.10.19 Berlare2 - 2Eendracht Zele
20:00 20:0012.10.19 Jong Zulte2 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3005.10.19 Berlare3 - 3Haasdonk
15:00 15:0029.09.19 SK Denderhoutem2 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0022.09.19 HO Kalken2 - 4Berlare
19:30 19:3014.09.19 Berlare0 - 2Bambrugge
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Ardennen2 - 4Berlare
19:30 19:3031.08.19 Berlare0 - 2Voorde Appelterre
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Voorde1 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Berlare4 - 1HO Kalken
20:00 20:0014.04.18 Zottegem1 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3024.03.18 Berlare1 - 3Lochristi
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Eendracht Zele2 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0011.03.18 Drongen3 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3003.03.18 Berlare0 - 1Robur
15:00 15:0025.02.18 Ardennen0 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3017.02.18 Berlare3 - 0Appelterre-Eichem
19:30 19:3003.02.18 De Pinte Berlare
15:00 15:0028.01.18 Berlare0 - 2Elene-Grotenberge
15:00 15:0021.01.18 Zelzate2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3013.01.18 Berlare4 - 1Sint-Gillis Waas
19:30 19:3006.01.18 Eendracht Aalter3 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3016.12.17 Berlare2 - 2Dendermonde
19:30 19:3009.12.17 Berlare0 - 0Voorde
14:30 14:3003.12.17 HO Kalken2 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3025.11.17 Berlare1 - 1Zottegem
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Lochristi1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3011.11.17 Berlare1 - 3Eendracht Zele
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Berlare2 - 1Drongen
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Robur4 - 2Berlare
19:30 19:3021.10.17 Berlare2 - 5Ardennen
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Appelterre-Eichem2 - 0Berlare
19:30 19:3007.10.17 Berlare1 - 3De Pinte
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Elene-Grotenberge1 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3023.09.17 Berlare1 - 0Zelzate
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Sint-Gillis Waas0 - 1Berlare
19:30 19:3009.09.17 Berlare4 - 2Eendracht Aalter
20:00 20:0002.09.17 Dendermonde2 - 3Berlare
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Berlare1 - 2Heur Tongeren
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Berlare*0 - 0Saint-Nicolas
20:00 20:0028.07.18 RC Lebbeke3 - 0Berlare
16:00 16:0030.07.17 Wingene5 - 0Berlare
20:00 20:0013.08.16 Berlare0 - 2Halle
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Berlare4 - 0La Roche
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Berlare3 - 0Kruibeke
19:30 19:3022.08.15 Berlare1 - 3AS Eupen
19:30 19:3015.08.15 Berlare*0 - 0VW Hamme
16:00 16:0009.08.15 Torhout0 - 1Berlare
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Evergem-Center3 - 4Berlare
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Maldegem0 - 2Berlare
15:00 15:0003.08.14 Berlare1 - 3Saint-Nicolas
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Dikkelvenne3 - 6Berlare
15:00 15:0004.08.13 Osta Meerbeke*3 - 3Berlare
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Merelbeke1 - 4Berlare
18:30 18:3004.08.12 Berlare2 - 2Jong Lede*
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Berlare2 - 1Anvaing
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Berlare1 - 3Terjoden-Welle
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Berlare4 - 0SK Denderhoutem
17:30 17:3007.08.10 Olsa Brakel*2 - 2Berlare
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Berlare2 - 0Vrasene
15:00 15:0025.07.10 Berlare1 - 0Ninove