Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Beroe

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Beroe

17:45 17:4514.08.21 Slavia Sofia Beroe
20:00 20:0007.08.21 Beroe Cherno More
20:00 20:00Demain OFK Pirin Beroe
20:00 20:0023.07.21 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
3 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Beroe Beroe 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
8 Arda Arda 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Cherno More Cherno More 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 OFK Pirin OFK Pirin 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
14 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
18:30 18:3016.07.21 Beroe6 - 0Sozopol
18:30 18:3015.07.21 Beroe0 - 2Arda
17:00 17:0010.07.21 Septemvri Sofia0 - 2Beroe
-- : -- -- : --06.07.21 Beroe Hebar 1918
17:30 17:3006.07.21 Botev Vratsa0 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0002.07.21 Cherno More4 - 3Beroe
17:00 17:0030.06.21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2Beroe
17:30 17:3025.06.21 Beroe1 - 1Yantra 2019
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Beroe0 - 2Hebar 1918
13:00 13:0024.02.21 Beroe3 - 0Septemvri Sofia
13:00 13:0006.02.21 Beroe4 - 1Zagorets
13:00 13:0030.01.21 Botev Plovdiv2 - 1Beroe
13:00 13:0027.01.21 Beroe3 - 1Hebar 1918
13:00 13:0023.01.21 Beroe0 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00 13:0020.01.21 Etar1 - 0Beroe
13:00 13:0016.01.21 Beroe3 - 0Yantra 2019

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3014.07.16 Beroe1 - 1HJK
18:00 18:0007.07.16 Radnik Bijeljina0 - 2Beroe
19:30 19:3030.06.16 Beroe0 - 0Radnik Bijeljina
19:00 19:0023.07.15 Brøndby0 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0016.07.15 Beroe0 - 1Brøndby
19:00 19:0009.07.15 Beroe3 - 1Atlantas
18:00 18:0002.07.15 Atlantas0 - 2Beroe
18:00 18:0025.07.13 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC2 - 2Beroe
17:30 17:3018.07.13 Beroe1 - 4Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
17:00 17:0003.08.10 Rapid Vienne3 - 0Beroe
17:00 17:0029.07.10 Beroe1 - 1Rapid Vienne
13:30 13:3013.11.20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 3Beroe
15:30 15:3009.10.20 Beroe5 - 2Sozopol
17:00 17:0002.09.20 Beroe6 - 0Chernomorets Burgas
18:30 18:3025.07.20 Beroe4 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia
18:00 18:0022.07.20 Beroe0 - 0Etar
16:00 16:0030.05.20 Beroe1 - 0Arda
17:00 17:0027.05.20 Beroe0 - 0Etar
13:00 13:0008.02.20 Beroe5 - 2Botev Galabovo
14:00 14:0005.02.20 Beroe2 - 0Neftohimik
13:00 13:0030.01.20 Zaglebie Lubin SSA3 - 0Beroe
15:30 15:3027.01.20 Beroe1 - 1Ordabasy
15:00 15:0024.01.20 OSP Lechia Gdansk1 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0021.01.20 Sepsi0 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0018.01.20 Botoşani1 - 2Beroe
13:30 13:3015.11.19 Beroe3 - 0Botev Galabovo
17:30 17:3006.07.19 Beroe3 - 1Tsarsko selo
17:45 17:4528.06.19 Beroe1 - 2Makedonija GjP
17:00 17:0025.06.19 Beroe4 - 0Səbail
17:00 17:0019.06.19 Beroe0 - 2Akademija Pandev
12:00 12:0023.03.19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 3Beroe
10:00 10:0010.02.19 Beroe1 - 0Botev Galabovo
14:00 14:0002.02.19 Beroe Mačva Šabac
15:30 15:3030.01.19 Zaglebie Lubin SSA1 - 1Beroe
14:30 14:3026.01.19 Beroe0 - 4Neftchi
15:30 15:3022.01.19 Beroe1 - 1Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Beroe1 - 1Astra Ploiesti
11:30 11:3016.01.19 Beroe4 - 1Botev Galabovo
17:00 17:0014.07.18 Beroe1 - 0Botev Galabovo
17:30 17:3011.07.18 Beroe3 - 1Minyor Radnevo
17:00 17:0007.07.18 Beroe3 - 0Ludogorets II
17:00 17:0029.06.18 Beroe1 - 1Anorthosis
16:00 16:0027.06.18 Beroe1 - 0Oleksandria
17:00 17:0022.06.18 Beroe3 - 2Gandzasar
13:00 13:0024.03.18 Beroe3 - 1Botev Galabovo
14:00 14:0010.02.18 Beroe3 - 0Slavia Sofia
11:00 11:0027.01.18 Beroe1 - 0Amkar Perm'
12:00 12:0017.01.18 Beroe2 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
12:00 12:0013.01.18 Beroe3 - 0Sozopol
19:00 19:0007.07.17 CSKA Sofia1 - 0Beroe
17:30 17:3003.07.17 Beroe0 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
17:30 17:3026.06.17 Slavia Sofia0 - 1Beroe
17:30 17:3023.06.17 Beroe2 - 2Cherno More
17:30 17:3016.06.17 Beroe2 - 2Dunav 2010
13:00 13:0010.02.17 Beroe1 - 1Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
14:00 14:0029.01.17 Ufa2 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0024.01.17 KKS Lech Poznan3 - 1Beroe
13:00 13:0017.01.17 Beroe1 - 0Neftohimik
17:30 17:3029.07.16 Beroe3 - 1Spartak Pleven
17:00 17:0023.06.16 Beroe1 - 1Dunav 2010
09:30 09:3030.01.16 Beroe1 - 1Dunav 2010
13:00 13:0024.01.16 Beroe1 - 1Pomorie
13:00 13:0018.01.16 Beroe0 - 0Vereya
10:00 10:0010.10.15 Beroe7 - 1Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
16:30 16:3005.09.15 Beroe0 - 3Spartak Pleven
17:00 17:0020.06.15 Beroe4 - 1Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
12:00 12:0027.03.15 Marek1 - 3Beroe
12:00 12:0007.02.15 Pomorie0 - 1Beroe
13:00 13:0024.01.15 Botev Plovdiv1 - 0Beroe
12:00 12:0019.01.15 Beroe2 - 0Vereya
14:00 14:0010.10.14 Vereya0 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0012.07.14 CSKA Sofia0 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0008.07.14 Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 3Beroe
16:30 16:3006.07.14 Levski Sofia0 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:0025.06.14 Beroe3 - 2Haskovo
16:00 16:0018.06.14 Lovech0 - 2Beroe
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Beroe0 - 1CSKA Sofia
13:00 13:0001.02.14 Beroe0 - 1Chernomoretz Burgas
14:00 14:0022.02.13 Beroe0 - 1Amkar Perm'
10:00 10:0010.02.12 Rostov1 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0008.02.12 FC Brasov2 - 2Beroe
13:15 13:1507.02.12 Beroe0 - 1FC Dinamo Bucarest
19:00 19:0026.05.21 CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe
19:15 19:1516.05.21 Beroe3 - 3CSKA 1948 Sofia
18:30 18:3011.05.21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3007.05.21 Beroe0 - 2Arda
18:45 18:4504.05.21 Ludogorets3 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Montana1 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0021.04.21 Beroe0 - 1Tsarsko selo
19:00 19:0017.04.21 Arda1 - 0Beroe
18:30 18:3012.04.21 Beroe1 - 2Etar
13:15 13:1521.03.21 Beroe1 - 0CSKA Sofia
18:15 18:1512.03.21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Beroe
13:30 13:3007.03.21 Beroe1 - 4Ludogorets
16:45 16:4527.02.21 Cherno More2 - 1Beroe
13:30 13:3021.02.21 Beroe1 - 1Slavia Sofia
11:30 11:3013.02.21 Botev Vratsa1 - 2Beroe
13:00 13:0019.12.20 Beroe0 - 0Montana
16:30 16:3016.12.20 Tsarsko selo0 - 2Beroe
11:30 11:3012.12.20 Beroe3 - 0Botev Plovdiv
16:30 16:3009.12.20 Beroe2 - 1Levski Sofia
13:15 13:1505.12.20 CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 0Beroe
17:45 17:4531.10.20 Beroe0 - 1Arda
18:30 18:3026.10.20 Etar2 - 3Beroe
19:15 19:1517.10.20 CSKA Sofia1 - 1Beroe
16:45 16:4504.10.20 Beroe1 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45 17:4526.09.20 Ludogorets2 - 0Beroe
17:45 17:4519.09.20 Beroe4 - 0Cherno More
18:30 18:3014.09.20 Slavia Sofia0 - 2Beroe
20:00 20:0028.08.20 Beroe6 - 0Botev Vratsa
19:00 19:0023.08.20 Botev Plovdiv3 - 3Beroe
19:00 19:0017.08.20 Beroe0 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia
19:00 19:0010.08.20 Levski Sofia0 - 2Beroe
20:00 20:0012.07.20 CSKA Sofia5 - 0Beroe
20:15 20:1508.07.20 Beroe2 - 0Slavia Sofia
17:45 17:4505.07.20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2Beroe
20:00 20:0028.06.20 Beroe1 - 2Levski Sofia
15:30 15:3021.06.20 Ludogorets2 - 1Beroe
20:00 20:0013.06.20 Slavia Sofia2 - 4Beroe
19:30 19:3007.06.20 Beroe3 - 0Cherno More
16:30 16:3007.03.20 CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3028.02.20 Beroe2 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11:00 11:0023.02.20 Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2Beroe
11:00 11:0016.02.20 Beroe2 - 0Etar
11:00 11:0014.12.19 Beroe2 - 0Tsarsko selo
13:15 13:1507.12.19 Botev Plovdiv3 - 1Beroe
16:30 16:3030.11.19 Beroe1 - 1Levski Sofia
14:15 14:1524.11.19 Dunav 20100 - 3Beroe
11:45 11:4510.11.19 Beroe0 - 1Arda
16:30 16:3002.11.19 Ludogorets3 - 1Beroe
12:30 12:3029.10.19 Beroe4 - 0Botev Vratsa
19:00 19:0021.10.19 Beroe1 - 2Slavia Sofia
19:00 19:0004.10.19 Cherno More2 - 0Beroe
19:30 19:3029.09.19 Beroe2 - 1CSKA Sofia
16:45 16:4522.09.19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0016.09.19 Beroe1 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa
19:30 19:3031.08.19 Etar2 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0023.08.19 Tsarsko selo2 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0017.08.19 Beroe2 - 0Botev Plovdiv
19:30 19:3010.08.19 Levski Sofia1 - 3Beroe
20:00 20:0003.08.19 Beroe2 - 0Dunav 2010
20:00 20:0027.07.19 Arda3 - 1Beroe
20:00 20:0020.07.19 Beroe2 - 4Ludogorets
17:45 17:4512.07.19 Botev Vratsa1 - 3Beroe
16:15 16:1524.05.19 Beroe3 - 1Levski Sofia
20:00 20:0021.05.19 Cherno More0 - 0Beroe
19:30 19:3018.05.19 Beroe0 - 1CSKA Sofia
16:30 16:3011.05.19 Botev Plovdiv0 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0003.05.19 Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets
19:30 19:3026.04.19 Levski Sofia1 - 2Beroe
19:00 19:0021.04.19 Beroe2 - 0Cherno More
19:00 19:0013.04.19 CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0007.04.19 Beroe1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
17:15 17:1530.03.19 Ludogorets0 - 0Beroe
16:45 16:4516.03.19 CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3011.03.19 Beroe0 - 1Vitosha Bistritsa
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0024.02.19 Beroe1 - 0Dunav 2010
16:30 16:3021.02.19 Beroe1 - 0Etar
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Septemvri Sofia1 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3015.12.18 Beroe2 - 1Levski Sofia
14:00 14:0008.12.18 Botev Vratsa0 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0004.12.18 Beroe0 - 1Cherno More
14:00 14:0001.12.18 Botev Plovdiv4 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Beroe6 - 0Vereya
15:45 15:4511.11.18 Ludogorets1 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3005.11.18 Beroe2 - 0Slavia Sofia
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Beroe1 - 1CSKA Sofia
19:00 19:0022.10.18 Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2Beroe
19:00 19:0006.10.18 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Dunav 20101 - 1Beroe
16:30 16:3021.09.18 Etar1 - 1Beroe
16:30 16:3015.09.18 Beroe1 - 0Septemvri Sofia
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Levski Sofia1 - 0Beroe
19:30 19:3027.08.18 Beroe4 - 0Botev Vratsa
19:45 19:4517.08.18 Cherno More0 - 0Beroe
17:45 17:4511.08.18 Beroe2 - 1Botev Plovdiv
19:45 19:4503.08.18 Vereya0 - 2Beroe
19:45 19:4528.07.18 Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets
17:30 17:3022.07.18 Slavia Sofia1 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0020.05.18 CSKA Sofia1 - 0Beroe
17:30 17:3015.05.18 Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets
19:30 19:3011.05.18 Botev Plovdiv2 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0006.05.18 Beroe1 - 0Vereya
16:45 16:4529.04.18 Beroe0 - 4Levski Sofia
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Beroe1 - 1CSKA Sofia
19:30 19:3018.04.18 Ludogorets7 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Beroe3 - 2Botev Plovdiv
18:30 18:3006.04.18 Vereya0 - 3Beroe
16:30 16:3001.04.18 Levski Sofia1 - 2Beroe
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Beroe0 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2Beroe
16:30 16:3006.03.18 Beroe0 - 1Ludogorets
14:00 14:0003.03.18 Levski Sofia0 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0024.02.18 Beroe2 - 1Etar
16:30 16:3017.02.18 Cherno More1 - 4Beroe
16:00 16:0010.12.17 CSKA Sofia6 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0003.12.17 Beroe5 - 1Septemvri Sofia
16:30 16:3028.11.17 Botev Plovdiv1 - 1Beroe
14:15 14:1525.11.17 Beroe2 - 0Slavia Sofia
12:00 12:0018.11.17 OFK Pirin0 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Beroe1 - 1Dunav 2010
14:45 14:4529.10.17 Vereya0 - 1Beroe
18:30 18:3022.10.17 Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0013.10.17 Beroe1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:00 19:0001.10.17 Ludogorets2 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0025.09.17 Beroe0 - 0Levski Sofia
16:15 16:1515.09.17 Etar1 - 2Beroe
16:30 16:3008.09.17 Beroe2 - 0Cherno More
17:45 17:4526.08.17 Beroe0 - 3CSKA Sofia
19:30 19:3021.08.17 Septemvri Sofia0 - 1Beroe
17:45 17:4513.08.17 Beroe1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
17:00 17:0004.08.17 Slavia Sofia1 - 4Beroe
17:45 17:4529.07.17 Beroe1 - 1OFK Pirin
19:30 19:3024.07.17 Dunav 20101 - 1Beroe
20:25 20:2514.07.17 Beroe0 - 0Vereya
19:00 19:0019.05.17 Beroe2 - 1Botev Plovdiv
19:00 19:0015.05.17 Botev Plovdiv3 - 0Beroe
18:30 18:3011.05.17 Beroe3 - 0Neftohimik
19:00 19:0006.05.17 OFK Pirin1 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0029.04.17 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa0 - 1Beroe
16:30 16:3021.04.17 Neftohimik0 - 0Beroe
17:00 17:0014.04.17 Beroe1 - 1OFK Pirin
16:45 16:4508.04.17 Beroe2 - 3Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
14:00 14:0001.04.17 Beroe3 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30 16:3017.03.17 Montana0 - 3Beroe
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Beroe1 - 0Levski Sofia
16:30 16:3006.03.17 Botev Plovdiv2 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0002.03.17 Cherno More1 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Beroe0 - 1CSKA Sofia
16:30 16:3017.02.17 Dunav 20100 - 4Beroe
14:00 14:0015.12.16 Beroe1 - 1Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
16:30 16:3012.12.16 OFK Pirin1 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Beroe2 - 0Neftohimik
14:00 14:0001.12.16 Vereya1 - 0Beroe
11:30 11:3027.11.16 Beroe1 - 1Slavia Sofia
16:30 16:3019.11.16 Ludogorets1 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3016.11.16 Beroe0 - 2Ludogorets
16:30 16:3002.11.16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0029.10.16 Beroe2 - 1Montana
16:30 16:3022.10.16 Levski Sofia2 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3016.10.16 Beroe3 - 4Botev Plovdiv
19:00 19:0030.09.16 Beroe0 - 1Cherno More
18:00 18:0025.09.16 CSKA Sofia4 - 0Beroe
20:15 20:1518.09.16 Beroe0 - 0Dunav 2010
19:00 19:0012.09.16 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa0 - 1Beroe
20:15 20:1526.08.16 Beroe1 - 0OFK Pirin
18:00 18:0021.08.16 Neftohimik1 - 0Beroe
18:00 18:0013.08.16 Beroe1 - 0Vereya
20:15 20:1507.08.16 Slavia Sofia1 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Beroe2 - 1Levski Sofia
17:00 17:0022.05.16 Ludogorets0 - 2Beroe
01:00 01:0014.05.16 Beroe Lovech
17:00 17:0011.05.16 Botev Plovdiv0 - 1Beroe
14:30 14:3006.05.16 Cherno More1 - 0Beroe
16:45 16:4530.04.16 Beroe1 - 1Slavia Sofia
19:00 19:0024.04.16 OFK Pirin1 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0016.04.16 Beroe5 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:15 16:1510.04.16 Montana1 - 3Beroe
19:00 19:0002.04.16 Levski Sofia1 - 0Beroe
15:30 15:3019.03.16 Beroe0 - 2Ludogorets
01:00 01:0012.03.16 Lovech Beroe
15:15 15:1506.03.16 Beroe1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
15:30 15:3003.03.16 Beroe0 - 0Cherno More
12:15 12:1528.02.16 Slavia Sofia0 - 0Beroe
14:30 14:3020.02.16 Beroe3 - 1OFK Pirin
15:15 15:1513.12.15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Beroe
15:30 15:3006.12.15 Beroe2 - 1Montana
16:30 16:3002.12.15 Beroe1 - 0Levski Sofia
16:30 16:3027.11.15 Ludogorets5 - 0Beroe
15:30 15:3021.11.15 Beroe3 - 3Lovech
13:00 13:0008.11.15 Botev Plovdiv1 - 3Beroe
13:30 13:3003.11.15 Cherno More0 - 3Beroe
19:00 19:0026.10.15 Beroe1 - 2Slavia Sofia
19:00 19:0019.10.15 OFK Pirin0 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0002.10.15 Beroe2 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:15 15:1527.09.15 Montana1 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0020.09.15 Levski Sofia2 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0012.09.15 Beroe0 - 0Ludogorets
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Lovech0 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Beroe0 - 0Botev Plovdiv
19:00 19:0017.08.15 Beroe1 - 1Cherno More
16:30 16:3009.08.15 Slavia Sofia0 - 0Beroe
20:00 20:0002.08.15 Beroe1 - 0OFK Pirin
20:00 20:0026.07.15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2Beroe
20:00 20:0019.07.15 Beroe0 - 0Montana
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Ludogorets1 - 1Beroe
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Beroe2 - 1Botev Plovdiv
19:15 19:1517.05.15 Beroe3 - 1Lovech
16:30 16:3011.05.15 Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0001.05.15 Beroe0 - 0CSKA Sofia
19:00 19:0025.04.15 Beroe2 - 0Ludogorets
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Botev Plovdiv1 - 1Beroe
18:00 18:0011.04.15 Lovech1 - 1Beroe
18:00 18:0005.04.15 Beroe1 - 4Lokomotiv Sofia
16:00 16:0021.03.15 CSKA Sofia0 - 0Beroe
12:00 12:0015.03.15 Beroe0 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia
16:00 16:0007.03.15 CSKA Sofia0 - 1Beroe
13:00 13:0028.02.15 Beroe3 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00 13:0013.12.14 Marek0 - 3Beroe
15:00 15:0005.12.14 Beroe0 - 4Ludogorets
13:15 13:1529.11.14 Haskovo1 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3023.11.14 Beroe1 - 1Slavia Sofia
16:45 16:4507.11.14 Levski Sofia0 - 1Beroe
16:45 16:4503.11.14 Beroe2 - 0Lovech
14:00 14:0024.10.14 Botev Plovdiv3 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Cherno More4 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0003.10.14 Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 3Beroe
17:30 17:3028.09.14 Beroe1 - 2CSKA Sofia
16:30 16:3020.09.14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 3Beroe
17:00 17:0013.09.14 Beroe4 - 0Marek
18:00 18:0031.08.14 Ludogorets1 - 1Beroe
18:00 18:0024.08.14 Beroe3 - 0Haskovo
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Slavia Sofia0 - 2Beroe
18:00 18:0010.08.14 Beroe2 - 1Levski Sofia
18:00 18:0003.08.14 Lovech2 - 1Beroe
18:00 18:0027.07.14 Beroe1 - 1Botev Plovdiv
18:00 18:0020.07.14 Beroe1 - 1Cherno More
16:00 16:0017.05.14 Beroe3 - 0Neftohimik
16:00 16:0012.05.14 Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 2Beroe
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Beroe4 - 1Lyubimets
15:15 15:1504.05.14 Chernomoretz Burgas0 - 5Beroe
17:00 17:0030.04.14 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia
16:00 16:0025.04.14 Slavia Sofia0 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0013.04.14 Neftohimik1 - 0Beroe
17:00 17:0009.04.14 Beroe2 - 1Pirin Gotse Delchev
15:00 15:0005.04.14 Lyubimets0 - 4Beroe
17:00 17:0030.03.14 Beroe3 - 0Chernomoretz Burgas
14:30 14:3026.03.14 Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 0Beroe
17:00 17:0021.03.14 Beroe1 - 0Slavia Sofia
16:15 16:1509.03.14 Chernomoretz Burgas1 - 3Beroe
14:30 14:3001.03.14 Beroe5 - 0Lyubimets
15:15 15:1523.02.14 Lovech3 - 0Beroe
13:00 13:0015.12.13 Beroe2 - 1Pirin Gotse Delchev
13:00 13:0012.12.13 Botev Plovdiv0 - 0Beroe
16:15 16:1507.12.13 Beroe0 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia
13:00 13:0004.12.13 Neftohimik1 - 3Beroe
15:00 15:0001.12.13 Beroe0 - 1Ludogorets
12:00 12:0023.11.13 Cherno More1 - 1Beroe
14:15 14:1509.11.13 Beroe1 - 0Levski Sofia
15:30 15:3003.11.13 Beroe3 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:00 17:0031.10.13 CSKA Sofia1 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0025.10.13 Beroe2 - 1Slavia Sofia
16:00 16:0019.10.13 Beroe1 - 1Chernomoretz Burgas
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Lyubimets1 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0030.09.13 Beroe2 - 3Lovech
15:00 15:0025.09.13 Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0022.09.13 Beroe1 - 0Botev Plovdiv
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0030.08.13 Beroe2 - 0Neftohimik
18:00 18:0024.08.13 Ludogorets3 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0019.08.13 Beroe0 - 0Cherno More
18:00 18:0011.08.13 Levski Sofia0 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0005.08.13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0029.07.13 Beroe1 - 1CSKA Sofia
16:00 16:0022.07.13 Slavia Sofia0 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0025.05.13 Beroe1 - 0Minyor Pernik
16:00 16:0022.05.13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2Beroe
13:45 13:4519.05.13 Beroe0 - 1CSKA Sofia
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Lovech1 - 2Beroe
18:00 18:0007.05.13 Beroe1 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia
16:00 16:0002.05.13 Pirin Gotse Delchev0 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Chernomoretz Burgas0 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0021.04.13 Beroe1 - 0Cherno More
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Montana1 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:0010.04.13 Beroe2 - 1Botev Plovdiv
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Levski Sofia2 - 0Beroe
17:00 17:0030.03.13 Beroe2 - 1Slavia Sofia
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Etar 19240 - 2Beroe
17:00 17:0010.03.13 Beroe0 - 0Ludogorets
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Botev Vratsa0 - 0Beroe
13:00 13:0009.12.12 Minyor Pernik3 - 0Beroe
15:30 15:3028.11.12 Beroe1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:30 13:3018.11.12 CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe
15:30 15:3010.11.12 Beroe1 - 0Lovech
13:30 13:3004.11.12 Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0027.10.12 Beroe2 - 3Pirin Gotse Delchev
16:00 16:0017.10.12 Beroe0 - 1Chernomoretz Burgas
14:00 14:0005.10.12 Cherno More2 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0030.09.12 Beroe2 - 2Montana
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Botev Plovdiv1 - 2Beroe
18:00 18:0016.09.12 Beroe1 - 2Levski Sofia
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Slavia Sofia6 - 1Beroe
18:00 18:0026.08.12 Beroe1 - 0Etar 1924
18:00 18:0019.08.12 Ludogorets3 - 1Beroe
18:00 18:0011.08.12 Beroe4 - 0Botev Vratsa
14:00 14:0023.05.12 Minyor Pernik1 - 1Beroe
14:30 14:3019.05.12 Beroe1 - 2Botev Vratsa
18:00 18:0011.05.12 Levski Sofia2 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Beroe2 - 0Cherno More
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Slavia Sofia0 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Beroe2 - 0Svetkavitsa 1922
15:00 15:0017.04.12 Vidima-Rakovski0 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0008.04.12 Beroe2 - 0Montana
15:30 15:3002.04.12 Beroe1 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:00 17:0028.03.12 CSKA Sofia1 - 0Beroe
16:30 16:3024.03.12 Beroe3 - 1Kaliakra
19:00 19:0021.03.12 Beroe1 - 1Lovech
16:30 16:3017.03.12 Chernomoretz Burgas2 - 2Beroe
16:30 16:3009.03.12 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia
14:30 14:3003.03.12 Ludogorets3 - 0Beroe
15:30 15:3026.11.11 Beroe0 - 0Minyor Pernik
13:30 13:3018.11.11 Botev Vratsa1 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Beroe1 - 2Levski Sofia
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Cherno More2 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0026.10.11 Beroe1 - 0Slavia Sofia
14:00 14:0021.10.11 Svetkavitsa 19221 - 3Beroe
14:00 14:0014.10.11 Beroe1 - 0Vidima-Rakovski
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Montana0 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0023.09.11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 2Beroe
14:30 14:3017.09.11 Beroe0 - 1CSKA Sofia
17:00 17:0010.09.11 Kaliakra3 - 1Beroe
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Beroe1 - 2Chernomoretz Burgas
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0013.08.11 Beroe1 - 2Ludogorets
18:00 18:0007.08.11 Lovech2 - 1Beroe
16:00 16:0028.05.11 Cherno More1 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0021.05.11 Beroe1 - 1Vidima-Rakovski
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Chernomoretz Burgas0 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Beroe0 - 2CSKA Sofia
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Akademik Sofia1 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:0003.05.11 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00 16:0030.04.11 OFK Pirin2 - 0Beroe
13:00 13:0024.04.11 Beroe2 - 3Levski Sofia
13:00 13:0016.04.11 Beroe2 - 0Minyor Pernik
19:00 19:0009.04.11 Kaliakra2 - 2Beroe
13:00 13:0003.04.11 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 14:0019.03.11 Montana2 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Beroe2 - 1Slavia Sofia
17:00 17:0007.03.11 Lovech4 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0026.02.11 Beroe1 - 0Sliven
13:30 13:3027.11.10 Beroe0 - 0Cherno More
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Vidima-Rakovski1 - 2Beroe
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Beroe0 - 0Chernomoretz Burgas
13:00 13:0030.10.10 CSKA Sofia3 - 2Beroe
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Beroe1 - 0Akademik Sofia
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Beroe0 - 0OFK Pirin
19:00 19:0026.09.10 Levski Sofia2 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Minyor Pernik2 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Beroe2 - 0Kaliakra
15:45 15:4504.09.10 Sliven0 - 1Beroe
19:00 19:0028.08.10 Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Beroe2 - 1Montana
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Slavia Sofia1 - 2Beroe
16:00 16:0008.08.10 Beroe1 - 1Lovech
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Beroe0 - 1Slavia Sofia
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Lovech3 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Beroe0 - 3Minyor Pernik
14:00 14:0026.04.10 Botev 1912 Plovdiv0 - 3Beroe
15:00 15:0022.04.10 Beroe0 - 1Sliven
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Montana2 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0014.04.10 Beroe1 - 3Levski Sofia
15:00 15:0010.04.10 OFK Pirin2 - 2Beroe
15:00 15:0004.04.10 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Mezdra
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Sportist Svoge1 - 2Beroe
15:00 15:0025.03.10 Cherno More0 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0019.03.10 Beroe0 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00 14:0015.03.10 Chernomoretz Burgas0 - 2Beroe
14:00 14:0006.03.10 Beroe0 - 0CSKA Sofia
13:00 13:0028.02.10 Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Beroe
13:00 13:0004.12.09 Slavia Sofia3 - 1Beroe
13:30 13:3029.11.09 Beroe3 - 0Lovech
13:30 13:3023.11.09 Minyor Pernik3 - 0Beroe
13:30 13:3007.11.09 Beroe3 - 1Botev 1912 Plovdiv
13:30 13:3002.11.09 Sliven1 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0023.10.09 Beroe0 - 0Montana
17:30 17:3018.10.09 Levski Sofia0 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0005.10.09 Beroe1 - 1OFK Pirin
15:00 15:0026.09.09 Lokomotiv Mezdra2 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Beroe1 - 0Sportist Svoge
12:45 12:4513.09.09 Beroe0 - 0Cherno More
16:00 16:0028.08.09 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:0021.08.09 Beroe1 - 1Chernomoretz Burgas
16:30 16:3015.08.09 CSKA Sofia3 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0007.08.09 Beroe2 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia
16:00 16:0017.05.08 Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 0Beroe
16:00 16:0010.05.08 Beroe2 - 2OFK Pirin
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Vidima-Rakovski3 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0030.04.08 Beroe0 - 0Spartak Varna
15:00 15:0025.04.08 Belasitsa3 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Beroe2 - 2Lovech
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Vihren2 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0009.04.08 Chernomoretz Burgas2 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0009.04.08 Beroe0 - 1CSKA Sofia
14:30 14:3029.03.08 Beroe3 - 1Botev 1912 Plovdiv
14:30 14:3023.03.08 Marek0 - 1Beroe
14:30 14:3019.03.08 Beroe0 - 0Cherno More
14:30 14:3015.03.08 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Beroe
14:30 14:3008.03.08 Beroe0 - 1Levski Sofia
14:30 14:3001.03.08 Beroe2 - 2Slavia Sofia
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
16:00 16:0008.06.09 Svilengrad1 - 1Beroe
16:00 16:0030.05.09 Beroe1 - 0Kaliakra
16:00 16:0024.05.09 Svetkavitsa 19221 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:0020.05.09 Beroe1 - 0Minyor Radnevo
17:00 17:0016.05.09 Spartak Plovdiv2 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:0009.05.09 Beroe4 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
16:00 16:0002.05.09 Dunav Ruse0 - 0Beroe
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Beroe1 - 2Lyubimets
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Nesebar1 - 3Beroe
15:00 15:0011.04.09 Beroe2 - 1Rodopa Smolyan
15:00 15:0004.04.09 Chernomorets Balchik2 - 3Beroe
14:30 14:3014.03.09 Panayot Volov0 - 1Beroe
14:30 14:3007.03.09 Beroe2 - 0Chernomorets Pomorie
13:30 13:3029.11.08 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora1 - 2Beroe
13:30 13:3022.11.08 Beroe3 - 0Svilengrad
15:30 15:3015.11.08 Kaliakra2 - 0Beroe
13:30 13:3008.11.08 Beroe2 - 0Svetkavitsa 1922
13:30 13:3001.11.08 Minyor Radnevo2 - 3Beroe
14:00 14:0025.10.08 Beroe2 - 1Spartak Plovdiv
14:00 14:0018.10.08 Maritsa Plovdiv0 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0004.10.08 Beroe0 - 0Dunav Ruse
16:00 16:0027.09.08 Lyubimets1 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Beroe1 - 0Nesebar
15:00 15:0013.09.08 Rodopa Smolyan1 - 1Beroe
16:00 16:0030.08.08 Beroe3 - 0Chernomorets Balchik
16:00 16:0016.08.08 Beroe2 - 0Panayot Volov
01:00 01:0009.08.08 Chernomorets Pomorie1 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0003.03.21 Levski Sofia3 - 1Beroe
16:30 16:3021.10.20 OFK Pirin3 - 4Beroe
13:30 13:3003.12.19 Beroe3 - 4CSKA 1948 Sofia
15:00 15:0026.09.19 Pomorie0 - 2Beroe
18:00 18:0001.11.18 Beroe0 - 0Botev Plovdiv*
15:00 15:0025.09.18 Hebar 19181 - 6Beroe
18:00 18:0026.10.17 Ludogorets*1 - 1Beroe
15:00 15:0019.09.17 Sevlievo0 - 2Beroe
15:00 15:0021.09.16 Septemvri Sofia2 - 0Beroe
19:00 19:0020.04.16 CSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe
18:15 18:1506.04.16 Beroe0 - 2CSKA Sofia
16:30 16:3009.12.15 Beroe*0 - 0Cherno More
15:30 15:3029.10.15 Beroe3 - 1Bansko
15:00 15:0023.09.15 Svetkavitsa Targovishte0 - 4Beroe
14:30 14:3022.02.15 Ludogorets1 - 0Beroe
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Beroe2 - 1Ludogorets
14:00 14:0024.09.14 Burgas0 - 1Beroe
17:00 17:0017.11.13 Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets
17:00 17:0014.11.13 Ludogorets2 - 1Beroe
13:00 13:0010.10.13 Vidima-Rakovski2 - 5Beroe
15:00 15:0018.09.13 Beroe3 - 0Vidima-Rakovski
15:30 15:3015.05.13 Beroe*3 - 3Levski Sofia
15:30 15:3025.04.13 Beroe1 - 0Slavia Sofia
13:30 13:3018.04.13 Slavia Sofia0 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0003.04.13 Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 3Beroe
16:30 16:3013.03.13 Beroe1 - 0Pirin Gotse Delchev
12:00 12:0015.12.12 Lokomotiv 19291 - 4Beroe
13:00 13:0002.12.12 Beroe4 - 0Lokomotiv 1929
12:00 12:0023.11.12 Akademik Svishtov1 - 3Beroe
17:00 17:0031.10.12 Beroe1 - 0Akademik Svishtov
17:00 17:0023.11.11 Beroe0 - 1Ludogorets
15:00 15:0008.12.10 Levski Sofia1 - 0Beroe
12:30 12:3020.11.10 Chavdar Etropole0 - 1Beroe
16:00 16:0005.05.10 Chernomorets Pomorie0 - 1Beroe
14:30 14:3028.04.10 Chavdar Etropole0 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:0031.03.10 Beroe1 - 0CSKA Sofia
12:00 12:0013.12.09 Lokomotiv Mezdra0 - 3Beroe
12:30 12:3010.12.09 Montana0 - 1Beroe
18:30 18:3010.07.13 Ludogorets1 - 1Beroe*
19:00 19:0011.08.10 Lovech2 - 1Beroe

Partagez