Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Bettembourg

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Bettembourg

19:00 19:0005.06.21 Young Boys1 - 4Bettembourg
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Bettembourg24 - 0Fola Esch
01:00 01:0022.05.21 Bettembourg3 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0015.05.21 Swift Hesperingen0 - 17Bettembourg
19:00 19:0008.05.21 Bettembourg0 - 4Racing
20:00 20:0005.05.21 Ell0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0001.05.21 Bettembourg11 - 0Sporting Bertrange
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Entente Itzig-Canach0 - 2Bettembourg
19:30 19:3021.04.21 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG2 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0017.04.21 Bettembourg6 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:30 19:3007.04.21 Bettembourg4 - 0Jeunesse Junglinster
20:00 20:0001.04.21 Bettembourg6 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Wincrange0 - 6Bettembourg
19:00 19:0013.03.21 Fola Esch0 - 16Bettembourg
19:30 19:3010.03.21 Sporting Bertrange0 - 17Bettembourg
19:00 19:0006.03.21 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 37Bettembourg
19:00 19:0027.02.21 Bettembourg14 - 0Swift Hesperingen
19:00 19:0020.02.21 Racing0 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0013.02.21 Bettembourg3 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0021.11.20 Bettembourg3 - 1Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0017.10.20 Rosport-Berd-Christnach2 - 3Bettembourg
20:00 20:0014.10.20 Bettembourg5 - 3Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0003.10.20 Mamer2 - 1Bettembourg
20:00 20:0030.09.20 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 1Bettembourg
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Bettembourg3 - 1Wincrange
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Bettembourg7 - 0Young Boys
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Racing 72 26 23 3 0 156 17 139
2 Bettembourg Bettembourg 64 26 21 1 4 195 21 174
3 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 58 26 18 4 4 99 34 65
4 Ell Ell 54 26 17 3 6 123 27 96
5 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 51 26 16 3 7 116 40 76
6 Entente Itzig-Canach Entente Itzig-Canach 50 26 16 2 8 86 27 59
7 Mamer Mamer 44 26 13 5 8 84 40 44
8 Wincrange Wincrange 36 26 11 3 12 69 64 5
9 Rosport-Berd-Christnach Rosport-Berd-Christnach 32 26 9 5 12 39 42 -3
10 Young Boys Young Boys 29 26 9 2 15 82 72 10
11 Fola Esch Fola Esch 19 26 6 1 19 25 210 -185
12 Sporting Bertrange Sporting Bertrange 11 26 3 2 21 21 176 -155
13 Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen 9 26 3 0 23 24 180 -156
14 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 0 26 0 0 26 1 170 -169

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0010.08.19 Zhytlobud-16 - 0Bettembourg
10:00 10:0007.08.19 Minsk12 - 0Bettembourg
17:00 17:0028.08.17 Bettembourg0 - 2Vllaznia
11:00 11:0025.08.17 SFK 20003 - 0Bettembourg
11:00 11:0022.08.17 PAOK8 - 0Bettembourg
16:00 16:0023.05.20 Rosport-Berd-Christnach Bettembourg
16:00 16:0016.05.20 Bettembourg Jeunesse Junglinster
16:00 16:0009.05.20 Young Boys Bettembourg
16:00 16:0002.05.20 Bettembourg Entente Itzig-Canach
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Fola Esch Bettembourg
20:00 20:0004.04.20 Bettembourg Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Racing Bettembourg
19:00 19:0021.03.20 Bettembourg Mamer
19:00 19:0014.03.20 Ell Bettembourg
19:00 19:0007.03.20 Bettembourg8 - 0Wincrange
19:00 19:0029.02.20 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0030.11.19 Jeunesse Junglinster0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0023.11.19 Bettembourg7 - 1Young Boys
19:30 19:3016.11.19 Entente Itzig-Canach0 - 5Bettembourg
20:00 20:0013.11.19 Bettembourg9 - 0Fola Esch
19:00 19:0002.11.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0026.10.19 Bettembourg0 - 3Racing
19:00 19:0019.10.19 Mamer0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0005.10.19 Bettembourg5 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0028.09.19 Wincrange1 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0021.09.19 Bettembourg2 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
20:00 20:0013.09.19 Bettembourg3 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0025.05.19 Bettembourg6 - 0Wincrange
19:00 19:0018.05.19 Entente Itzig-Canach1 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0011.05.19 Bettembourg5 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
20:00 20:0007.05.19 Rupensia Lusitanos0 - 13Bettembourg
19:00 19:0027.04.19 Bettembourg4 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0006.04.19 Mamer0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0030.03.19 Bettembourg2 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0023.03.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0016.03.19 Bettembourg3 - 1Racing
-- : -- -- : --09.03.19 Schifflange0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0002.03.19 Bettembourg4 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
19:30 19:3005.12.18 Rosport-Berd-Christnach1 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0001.12.18 Bettembourg1 - 2Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0017.11.18 Bettembourg9 - 1Rupensia Lusitanos
20:00 20:0013.11.18 Ell0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0003.11.18 Bettembourg5 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0027.10.18 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0020.10.18 Bettembourg3 - 0Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
20:00 20:0010.10.18 Racing1 - 2Bettembourg
19:00 19:0029.09.18 Bettembourg9 - 0Schifflange
19:00 19:0022.09.18 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0015.09.18 Wincrange0 - 2Bettembourg
01:00 01:0019.05.18 Entente Litgen / Bissen0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0012.05.18 Bettembourg2 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0005.05.18 Mamer0 - 10Bettembourg
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Bettembourg2 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
20:00 20:0024.04.18 Bettembourg7 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Racing0 - 3Bettembourg
20:00 20:0017.04.18 Bettembourg12 - 2Schifflange
19:00 19:0024.03.18 Progrès Niederkorn2 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0017.03.18 Bettembourg5 - 3Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0010.03.18 Bettembourg3 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:30 19:3007.03.18 Colmarberg1 - 6Bettembourg
19:30 19:3021.02.18 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 2Bettembourg
19:30 19:3029.11.17 Bettembourg4 - 1Racing
19:00 19:0025.11.17 Bettembourg2 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0018.11.17 Rosport-Berd-Christnach3 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0004.11.17 Schifflange1 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0028.10.17 Bettembourg2 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0021.10.17 Entente Itzig-Canach2 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0014.10.17 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG3 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0030.09.17 Bettembourg7 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0023.09.17 Ell1 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0016.09.17 Bettembourg4 - 0Entente Litgen / Bissen
19:00 19:0027.05.17 Wincrange0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0020.05.17 Bettembourg9 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0013.05.17 Bettembourg12 - 0Fola Esch
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0029.04.17 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0022.04.17 Bettembourg9 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0001.04.17 Bettembourg10 - 0Mamer
20:00 20:0024.03.17 Ell0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Bettembourg4 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0011.03.17 Entente Itzig-Canach0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0004.03.17 Bettembourg1 - 0Racing
19:30 19:3030.11.16 Bettembourg5 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0026.11.16 Rosport-Berd-Christnach0 - 2Bettembourg
19:00 19:0019.11.16 Fola Esch2 - 5Bettembourg
20:00 20:0012.11.16 Bettembourg1 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
19:30 19:3010.11.16 Colmarberg0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0022.10.16 Mamer1 - 2Bettembourg
19:00 19:0008.10.16 Bettembourg4 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0001.10.16 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0024.09.16 Bettembourg2 - 0Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Racing1 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0010.09.16 Bettembourg10 - 0Wincrange
19:30 19:3027.05.16 Bettembourg0 - 4Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 3Bettembourg
19:30 19:3010.05.16 Mamer1 - 2Bettembourg
19:30 19:3029.04.16 Bettembourg9 - 0Colmarberg
19:00 19:0016.04.16 Bettembourg3 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0009.04.16 CeBra 012 - 7Bettembourg
19:00 19:0002.04.16 Bettembourg4 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3023.03.16 Schifflange0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0019.03.16 Racing0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0012.03.16 Bettembourg3 - 2Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0027.02.16 Bettembourg10 - 1Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
20:00 20:0009.12.15 Colmarberg0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0028.11.15 Bettembourg1 - 6Mamer
19:00 19:0014.11.15 Bettembourg2 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0007.11.15 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0024.10.15 Bettembourg4 - 1CeBra 01
19:00 19:0017.10.15 Ell2 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0010.10.15 Bettembourg4 - 2Racing
19:00 19:0003.10.15 Entente Itzig-Canach1 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0026.09.15 Bettembourg6 - 2Schifflange
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 9Bettembourg
19:00 19:0012.09.15 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0016.05.15 Blo-Wäiss Izeg1 - 8Bettembourg
19:00 19:0009.05.15 Bettembourg9 - 3Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0002.05.15 Wincrange1 - 13Bettembourg
19:00 19:0025.04.15 Bettembourg3 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0018.04.15 Canach-Remich/Bous2 - 6Bettembourg
19:00 19:0015.04.15 Bettembourg Mamer
19:00 19:0028.03.15 Colmarberg0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0021.03.15 Bettembourg8 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0007.03.15 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Bettembourg
19:00 19:0029.11.14 Lintgen-Boevange3 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0014.11.14 Bettembourg7 - 2Wincrange
19:00 19:0008.11.14 Jeunesse Junglinster3 - 2Bettembourg
18:00 18:0018.10.14 Bettembourg4 - 3Canach-Remich/Bous
18:00 18:0011.10.14 Mamer3 - 0Bettembourg
18:00 18:0004.10.14 Bettembourg2 - 1Colmarberg
18:00 18:0027.09.14 Ell3 - 3Bettembourg
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Bettembourg4 - 3Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0013.09.14 Bettembourg5 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
22:30 22:3018.04.20 Bettembourg Young Boys
19:00 19:0007.12.19 Jeunesse Junglinster0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0012.10.19 Union Titus Petingen0 - 10Bettembourg
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Racing1 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0008.12.18 Rupensia Lusitanos1 - 11Bettembourg
19:00 19:0013.10.18 Bettembourg3 - 0Wincrange
19:30 19:3008.05.18 Fola Esch*1 - 1Bettembourg
19:30 19:3021.03.18 Bettembourg6 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:30 19:3011.10.17 Bettembourg7 - 4Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0003.12.16 Progrès Niederkorn3 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Swift Hesperingen0 - 5Bettembourg
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Bettembourg1 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster*
20:00 20:0024.05.16 Wincrange-Troisvierges1 - 2Bettembourg
19:30 19:3004.05.16 Schifflange1 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0005.12.15 Bettembourg3 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3011.11.15 Bettembourg2 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0022.11.14 Fola Esch*1 - 1Bettembourg
19:45 19:4503.11.14 Bettembourg4 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0008.03.14 Mamer4 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0016.11.13 FC Pratzerthal-Redange2 - 7Bettembourg
18:00 18:0026.10.13 Victoria Rosport2 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0024.11.12 Bettembourg0 - 12Wincrange
19:00 19:0031.10.12 Union Mertert2 - 6Bettembourg

Partagez