Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

BFA

Calendrier des matchs en direct de BFA

16:00 16:0024.10.21 Babrungas BFA
14:00 14:0016.10.21 BFA Riteriai II
14:00 14:0002.10.21 BFA Šilas
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Banga II BFA
14:00 14:0018.09.21 BFA2 - 2Neptūną Klaipėda
14:00 14:0012.09.21 BFA1 - 0Sūduva II
19:00 19:0027.08.21 Jonava6 - 0BFA
17:00 17:0020.08.21 FA Šiauliai4 - 0BFA
14:00 14:0014.08.21 BFA2 - 4Panevėžys II
13:00 13:0007.08.21 Žalgiris II1 - 0BFA
17:00 17:0003.08.21 Minija3 - 0BFA
18:00 18:0029.07.21 Kauno Žalgiris II2 - 0BFA
18:00 18:0006.07.21 Atmosfera1 - 3BFA
14:00 14:0003.07.21 BFA4 - 2Babrungas
10:00 10:0026.06.21 Riteriai II3 - 0BFA
13:00 13:0019.06.21 Šilas4 - 0BFA
14:00 14:0012.06.21 BFA1 - 0Banga II
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Neptūną Klaipėda0 - 3BFA
17:00 17:0014.05.21 Sūduva II3 - 3BFA
14:00 14:0008.05.21 BFA0 - 2Jonava
14:00 14:0024.04.21 BFA0 - 5FA Šiauliai
16:00 16:0018.04.21 Panevėžys II6 - 3BFA
14:00 14:0010.04.21 BFA4 - 8Žalgiris II
14:00 14:0003.04.21 BFA0 - 1Minija
19:15 19:1530.03.21 BFA4 - 2Kauno Žalgiris II
18:30 18:3020.03.21 BFA0 - 2Atmosfera
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jonava Jonava 59 22 19 2 1 60 21 39
2 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai 56 21 18 2 1 69 14 55
3 Žalgiris II Žalgiris II 42 22 13 3 6 58 42 16
4 Šilas Šilas 39 22 12 3 7 47 33 14
5 Panevėžys II Panevėžys II 38 22 12 2 8 46 44 2
6 Atmosfera Atmosfera 33 22 10 3 9 39 50 -11
7 Banga II Banga II 32 22 9 5 8 37 35 2
8 Babrungas Babrungas 30 22 9 3 10 43 43 0
9 Neptūną Klaipėda Neptūną Klaipėda 24 22 7 3 12 33 43 -10
10 Riteriai II Riteriai II 23 22 7 2 13 33 48 -15
11 Minija Minija 21 21 6 3 12 31 39 -8
12 BFA BFA 20 22 6 2 14 30 61 -31
13 Sūduva II Sūduva II 13 22 4 1 17 16 41 -25
14 Kauno Žalgiris II Kauno Žalgiris II 11 22 3 2 17 24 52 -28
16:30 16:3022.05.21 BFA0 - 2Nevėžis

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0025.10.20 Atmosfera2 - 3BFA
16:00 16:0017.10.20 BFA1 - 2Kauno Žalgiris II
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Riteriai II1 - 1BFA
16:00 16:0026.09.20 BFA2 - 1Žalgiris II
13:00 13:0019.09.20 Minija2 - 2BFA
16:00 16:0029.08.20 BFA1 - 0Minija
17:00 17:0021.08.20 Jonava3 - 1BFA
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Panevėžys II6 - 0BFA
13:00 13:0009.08.20 BFA0 - 3Riteriai II
11:00 11:0001.08.20 Žalgiris II4 - 0BFA
14:00 14:0025.07.20 BFA0 - 3Atmosfera
16:00 16:0019.07.20 Kauno Žalgiris II3 - 2BFA
12:00 12:0011.07.20 BFA1 - 2Džiugas Telšiai
15:00 15:0004.07.20 Vilniaus Vytis4 - 2BFA
11:00 11:0027.06.20 BFA0 - 1Dainava
16:30 16:3019.06.20 Nevėžis4 - 1BFA
13:00 13:0013.06.20 BFA0 - 6FA Šiauliai
14:00 14:0006.06.20 Hegelmann Litauen4 - 0BFA
20:00 20:0015.07.20 BFA1 - 2Dainava
18:00 18:0030.06.20 Šilas2 - 3BFA
18:00 18:0016.06.20 BFA1 - 0Nevėžis

Partagez