Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

BKMA

Calendrier des matchs en direct de BKMA

10:00 10:0028.05.21 BKMA Ararat-Armenia II
10:00 10:0024.05.21 Shirak II BKMA
10:00 10:0020.05.21 BKMA Sevan
10:00 10:0016.05.21 Pyunik II BKMA
10:00 10:0011.05.21 BKMA Banants II
10:00 10:0007.05.21 Lernayin Artsakh BKMA
10:00 10:0003.05.21 BKMA West Armenia
10:00 10:0025.04.21 Ararat II BKMA
10:00 10:0020.04.21 BKMA Alashkert II
10:00 10:0013.04.21 Noravank BKMA
10:00 10:0009.04.21 Ararat-Armenia II BKMA
10:00 10:0005.04.21 BKMA Shirak II
09:00 09:0016.03.21 Sevan BKMA
11:00 11:0007.03.21 BKMA Pyunik II
11:00 11:0003.03.21 Banants II BKMA
11:00 11:0026.02.21 BKMA7 - 0Banants II
11:00 11:0022.02.21 Ararat II1 - 6BKMA
07:00 07:0030.12.20 BKMA Lernayin Artsakh
11:00 11:0016.12.20 Pyunik II1 - 7BKMA
11:00 11:0009.12.20 West Armenia2 - 1BKMA
11:30 11:3030.11.20 BKMA3 - 1Ararat II
11:30 11:3027.11.20 Alashkert II0 - 3BKMA
12:00 12:0002.11.20 BKMA3 - 0Noravank
12:00 12:0029.10.20 BKMA3 - 0Ararat-Armenia II
13:30 13:3024.10.20 Shirak II0 - 5BKMA
14:00 14:0018.10.20 BKMA4 - 1Sevan
14:30 14:3024.09.20 Lernayin Artsakh0 - 3BKMA
14:30 14:3012.09.20 BKMA2 - 1West Armenia
15:15 15:1522.08.20 BKMA6 - 1Alashkert II
15:00 15:0016.08.20 Noravank2 - 3BKMA
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 BKMA BKMA 33 12 11 0 1 47 9 38
2 West Armenia West Armenia 31 14 10 1 3 44 17 27
3 Sevan Sevan 29 14 9 2 3 33 15 18
4 Noravank Noravank 26 16 8 2 6 24 19 5
5 Banants II Banants II 23 13 7 2 4 25 22 3
6 Shirak II Shirak II 17 15 5 2 8 19 31 -12
7 Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 13 11 4 1 6 13 26 -13
8 Ararat II Ararat II 10 13 3 1 9 15 30 -15
9 Pyunik II Pyunik II 7 12 2 1 9 9 39 -30
10 Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II 5 14 1 2 11 12 33 -21
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-- : -- -- : --02.04.21 BKMA Alashkert
13:00 13:0011.03.21 Alashkert BKMA
11:30 11:3022.11.20 Lori2 - 2BKMA
14:30 14:3019.09.20 BKMA0 - 0Lori

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

08:00 08:0018.07.20 Ararat-Armenia II BKMA
08:00 08:0014.07.20 BKMA Lernayin Artsakh
16:00 16:0011.07.20 Pyunik II BKMA
16:00 16:0005.07.20 BKMA Shirak II
16:00 16:0002.07.20 Sevan BKMA
16:00 16:0027.06.20 BKMA1 - 0Banants II
16:00 16:0023.06.20 Masis1 - 2BKMA
16:00 16:0020.06.20 BKMA2 - 0Ani Yerevan
15:30 15:3017.06.20 West Armenia2 - 1BKMA
15:30 15:3011.06.20 BKMA1 - 2Alashkert II
14:45 14:4504.06.20 BKMA7 - 0Torpedo Yerevan
14:30 14:3031.05.20 Van1 - 1BKMA
13:00 13:0005.04.20 Makaravank BKMA
11:00 11:0010.03.20 BKMA1 - 0Dilijan
11:00 11:0004.03.20 BKMA6 - 1Aragats
11:00 11:0028.02.20 Ararat II1 - 2BKMA
11:00 11:0006.12.19 BKMA1 - 2Lokomotiv
11:00 11:0003.12.19 BKMA3 - 2Ararat-Armenia II
12:00 12:0028.11.19 Lernayin Artsakh0 - 3BKMA
12:00 12:0024.11.19 BKMA2 - 0Pyunik II
12:00 12:0005.11.19 Shirak II0 - 3BKMA
12:00 12:0030.10.19 BKMA2 - 4Sevan
15:30 15:3022.10.19 Banants II1 - 1BKMA
13:30 13:3016.10.19 BKMA1 - 0Masis
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Ani Yerevan0 - 8BKMA
14:00 14:0030.09.19 BKMA2 - 3West Armenia
14:30 14:3024.09.19 Alashkert II2 - 4BKMA
14:00 14:0020.09.19 Dilijan3 - 2BKMA
14:30 14:3016.09.19 BKMA Makaravank
15:00 15:0031.08.19 Torpedo Yerevan2 - 1BKMA
15:00 15:0027.08.19 BKMA0 - 4Van
15:00 15:0016.08.19 Aragats1 - 3BKMA
15:00 15:0013.08.19 BKMA2 - 1Ararat II
15:00 15:0008.08.19 Lokomotiv2 - 1BKMA

Partagez