Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Feniks

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Feniks

14:30 14:3023.10.21 Feniks Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Borac Šajkaš Feniks
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Feniks Stari Grad
15:30 15:3002.10.21 Dinamo Pančevo Feniks
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Feniks Tisa Adorjan
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Radnički Zrenjanin Feniks
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Feniks OFK Vršac
16:30 16:3004.09.21 Bečej Feniks
16:30 16:3028.08.21 Tekstilac Odžaci Feniks
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Feniks Radnički Sombor
17:00 17:0014.08.21 1. Maj Ruma Feniks
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bečej Bečej 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Borac Šajkaš Borac Šajkaš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Feniks Feniks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kikinda Kikinda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OFK Vršac OFK Vršac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stari Grad Stari Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tekstilac Odžaci Tekstilac Odžaci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3005.06.21 Tisa Adorjan2 - 0Feniks
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Feniks2 - 2Dinamo Pančevo
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Borac Sakule3 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0019.05.21 Feniks4 - 2Sloboda Novi Kozarci
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Sloga Čonoplja0 - 0Feniks
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Feniks3 - 1Dunav Stari Banovci
16:30 16:3001.05.21 Hajduk 1912 Kula3 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3028.04.21 Feniks4 - 0Bačka 1901
16:30 16:3023.04.21 OFK Vršac2 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Feniks1 - 0Omladinac NB
16:00 16:0014.04.21 Stari Grad1 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Feniks0 - 0Vojvodina 1928
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Kozara0 - 2Feniks
16:00 16:0031.03.21 Feniks1 - 1Radnički Sombor
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova0 - 3Feniks
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Feniks2 - 2Bečej
15:00 15:0017.03.21 Radnički Zrenjanin2 - 1Feniks
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Feniks2 - 01. Maj Ruma
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Feniks2 - 2Mladost Novi Sad
13:00 13:0028.11.20 Feniks4 - 1Tisa Adorjan
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Dinamo Pančevo2 - 1Feniks
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Feniks4 - 1Borac Sakule
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Sloboda Novi Kozarci0 - 3Feniks
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Feniks3 - 1Sloga Čonoplja
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Dunav Stari Banovci2 - 3Feniks
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Feniks1 - 4Hajduk 1912 Kula
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Bačka 19011 - 1Feniks
15:30 15:3007.10.20 Feniks0 - 2OFK Vršac
15:30 15:3003.10.20 Omladinac NB2 - 1Feniks
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Feniks1 - 0Stari Grad
15:30 15:3020.09.20 Vojvodina 19281 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0016.09.20 Feniks2 - 4Kozara
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Radnički Sombor3 - 0Feniks
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Feniks1 - 0Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
16:30 16:3002.09.20 Feniks2 - 0Radnički Zrenjanin
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Bečej3 - 0Feniks
17:00 17:0022.08.20 1. Maj Ruma2 - 0Feniks
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Mladost Novi Sad0 - 0Feniks
-- : -- -- : --06.06.20 1. Maj Ruma Feniks
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Feniks Radnički Zrenjanin
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Borac Sakule Feniks
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Feniks Radnički Sombor
-- : -- -- : --09.05.20 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Feniks
-- : -- -- : --02.05.20 Feniks Bačka 1901
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Hajduk 1912 Kula Feniks
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 Feniks Dunav Stari Banovci
-- : -- -- : --11.04.20 OFK Vršac Feniks
-- : -- -- : --08.04.20 Feniks Vojvodina 1928
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Bečej Feniks
15:30 15:3028.03.20 Feniks Dinamo Pančevo
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Kozara Feniks
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Feniks0 - 1Omladinac NB
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Feniks0 - 1Železničar Pančevo
13:00 13:0023.11.19 Feniks1 - 01. Maj Ruma
13:00 13:0016.11.19 Radnički Zrenjanin0 - 1Feniks
13:00 13:0009.11.19 Feniks3 - 0Borac Sakule
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Radnički Sombor1 - 1Feniks
14:00 14:0026.10.19 Feniks1 - 2Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Bačka 19013 - 1Feniks
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Feniks3 - 1Hajduk 1912 Kula
15:30 15:3006.10.19 Dunav Stari Banovci0 - 4Feniks
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Feniks1 - 2OFK Vršac
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Vojvodina 19281 - 0Feniks
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Feniks1 - 0Bečej
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Dinamo Pančevo0 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Feniks3 - 1Kozara
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Omladinac NB0 - 0Feniks
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Železničar Pančevo2 - 0Feniks
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Srbobran Feniks
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Feniks0 - 2OFK Vršac
16:30 16:3025.05.19 Radnički Zrenjanin0 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3018.05.19 Feniks0 - 1Železničar Pančevo
16:30 16:3015.05.19 Kabel Novi Sad2 - 0Feniks
16:30 16:3011.05.19 Feniks2 - 1Omladinac NB
16:30 16:3005.05.19 Borac Sakule1 - 0Feniks
16:30 16:3028.04.19 Feniks0 - 2Dunav Stari Banovci
16:30 16:3024.04.19 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad2 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Feniks1 - 2Bačka 1901
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Hajduk 1912 Kula0 - 0Feniks
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Feniks1 - 2Cement Beočin
16:00 16:0003.04.19 Feniks2 - 0Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
15:30 15:3030.03.19 Radnički Nova Pazova2 - 0Feniks
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Feniks2 - 0Dinamo Pančevo
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Čelarevo2 - 1Feniks
14:30 14:3009.03.19 Feniks1 - 1Mladost Bački Jarak
13:00 13:0024.11.18 Feniks5 - 3Srbobran
13:00 13:0017.11.18 OFK Vršac0 - 0Feniks
13:00 13:0010.11.18 Feniks2 - 2Radnički Zrenjanin
13:30 13:3004.11.18 Železničar Pančevo1 - 1Feniks
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Feniks3 - 0Kabel Novi Sad
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Omladinac NB0 - 1Feniks
15:00 15:0017.10.18 Feniks1 - 0Borac Sakule
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Dunav Stari Banovci1 - 3Feniks
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Feniks4 - 2Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Bačka 19011 - 3Feniks
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Feniks0 - 2Hajduk 1912 Kula
16:00 16:0019.09.18 Cement Beočin0 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica1 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3008.09.18 Feniks3 - 0Radnički Nova Pazova
16:30 16:3001.09.18 Dinamo Pančevo3 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Feniks4 - 3Čelarevo
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Mladost Bački Jarak0 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Feniks5 - 0Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica0 - 2Feniks
16:30 16:3019.05.18 Feniks3 - 0Dinamo Pančevo
16:30 16:3016.05.18 Železničar Pančevo0 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Feniks2 - 2Bečej
16:30 16:3006.05.18 Dunav Stari Banovci3 - 2Feniks
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Feniks3 - 1OFK Odžaci
16:00 16:0025.04.18 Radnički Šid0 - 4Feniks
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Feniks3 - 0Cement Beočin
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Radnički Nova Pazova1 - 0Feniks
16:00 16:0011.04.18 Feniks1 - 0Omladinac NB
15:30 15:3008.04.18 Borac Sakule0 - 0Feniks
15:30 15:3031.03.18 Feniks3 - 0Radnički Zrenjanin
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Mladost Bački Jarak1 - 3Feniks
14:30 14:3010.03.18 Feniks1 - 0Bačka 1901
13:00 13:0025.11.17 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad1 - 1Feniks
13:00 13:0018.11.17 Feniks3 - 2Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
13:00 13:0011.11.17 Dinamo Pančevo2 - 0Feniks
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Feniks2 - 0Železničar Pančevo
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Bečej2 - 0Feniks
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Feniks4 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
15:00 15:0014.10.17 OFK Odžaci0 - 2Feniks
15:30 15:3007.10.17 Feniks7 - 0Radnički Šid
15:30 15:3030.09.17 Cement Beočin2 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Feniks1 - 0Radnički Nova Pazova
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Omladinac NB1 - 0Feniks
16:30 16:3009.09.17 Feniks1 - 1Borac Sakule
16:30 16:3002.09.17 Radnički Zrenjanin0 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Feniks2 - 0Mladost Bački Jarak
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Bačka 19011 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Feniks1 - 1Bačka 1901
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Železničar Pančevo1 - 1Feniks
16:30 16:3020.05.17 Feniks4 - 0Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
16:30 16:3017.05.17 Bačka Topola3 - 0Feniks
16:30 16:3013.05.17 Feniks2 - 1Radnički Zrenjanin
16:30 16:3029.04.17 Feniks2 - 1Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Radnički Nova Pazova0 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Feniks3 - 1Borac Sakule
16:00 16:0012.04.17 Dunav Stari Banovci2 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Feniks3 - 2Vršac
15:30 15:3001.04.17 Cement Beočin1 - 2Feniks
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Feniks2 - 0Sloga Temerin
14:30 14:3018.03.17 Radnički Šid0 - 2Feniks
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Omladinac NB2 - 0Feniks
13:00 13:0019.11.16 Bačka 19010 - 1Feniks
13:00 13:0012.11.16 Feniks4 - 0Železničar Pančevo
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica2 - 2Feniks
13:30 13:3029.10.16 Feniks2 - 1Bačka Topola
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Radnički Zrenjanin0 - 1Feniks
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Feniks Donji Srem
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad0 - 0Feniks
15:30 15:3001.10.16 Feniks3 - 1Radnički Nova Pazova
15:30 15:3028.09.16 Borac Sakule2 - 1Feniks
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Feniks2 - 0Dunav Stari Banovci
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Vršac0 - 3Feniks
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Feniks4 - 1Cement Beočin
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Sloga Temerin1 - 1Feniks
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Feniks5 - 0Radnički Šid
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Feniks2 - 1Omladinac NB
15:30 15:3025.09.19 Feniks1 - 3Mladost Lučani
16:00 16:0011.09.19 Feniks3 - 0Bečej

Partagez