Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Břeclav

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Břeclav

15:00 15:0019.06.22 Zbrojovka Brno II Břeclav
17:00 17:0012.06.22 Břeclav Humpolec
17:00 17:0005.06.22 Sokol Tasovice Břeclav
17:00 17:0029.05.22 Břeclav Start Brno
17:00 17:0022.05.22 Hodonín Břeclav
16:30 16:3015.05.22 Břeclav Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:30 16:3008.05.22 Slavoj Polná Břeclav
16:30 16:3001.05.22 Břeclav Velká Bíteš
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Ždírec nad Doubravou Břeclav
16:00 16:0017.04.22 Sokol Lanžhot Břeclav
15:30 15:3010.04.22 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3003.04.22 Žďár nad Sázavou Břeclav
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Břeclav Stará Říše
10:30 10:3030.10.21 Břeclav0 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
14:30 14:3024.10.21 Humpolec1 - 2Břeclav
10:30 10:3016.10.21 Břeclav2 - 2Sokol Tasovice
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Start Brno1 - 2Břeclav
10:30 10:3003.10.21 Břeclav0 - 3Hodonín
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem1 - 0Břeclav
10:30 10:3018.09.21 Břeclav5 - 0Slavoj Polná
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Velká Bíteš1 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3004.09.21 Břeclav1 - 0Ždírec nad Doubravou
10:30 10:3028.08.21 Břeclav1 - 2Sokol Lanžhot
10:30 10:3021.08.21 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3014.08.21 Břeclav3 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
15:00 15:0007.08.21 Stará Říše1 - 3Břeclav
Division D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hodonín Hodonín 36 13 12 0 1 46 8 38
2 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II 32 13 10 2 1 38 11 27
3 Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot 27 13 9 0 4 27 9 18
4 Start Brno Start Brno 21 13 6 3 4 26 15 11
5 Břeclav Břeclav 21 13 6 3 4 21 16 5
6 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 21 13 6 3 4 24 21 3
7 Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod 19 13 6 1 6 20 19 1
8 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 18 13 5 3 5 17 30 -13
9 Velká Bíteš Velká Bíteš 16 13 4 4 5 14 17 -3
10 Humpolec Humpolec 16 13 5 1 7 16 27 -11
11 Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou 14 13 4 2 7 23 34 -11
12 Stará Říše Stará Říše 10 13 3 1 9 17 33 -16
13 Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou 5 13 1 2 10 6 24 -18
14 Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná 3 13 0 3 10 6 37 -31

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:30 16:3004.06.16 Zlín II1 - 1Břeclav
16:30 16:3028.05.16 Břeclav0 - 0Líšeň
16:30 16:3021.05.16 Vyškov5 - 0Břeclav
16:30 16:3014.05.16 Břeclav3 - 2Mohelnice
10:15 10:1508.05.16 Velké Meziříčí2 - 0Břeclav
16:30 16:3004.05.16 Břeclav2 - 1HFK Olomouc
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Břeclav1 - 6Hanácká
10:15 10:1524.04.16 Uničov4 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Třebíč2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3009.04.16 Břeclav0 - 3Prostějov
10:30 10:3003.04.16 Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3026.03.16 Břeclav0 - 1Slovácko II
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Hlučín4 - 1Břeclav
13:30 13:3017.11.15 Vítkovice3 - 2Břeclav
10:30 10:3007.11.15 Břeclav3 - 3Zlín II
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Líšeň2 - 0Břeclav
10:30 10:3024.10.15 Břeclav1 - 1Vyškov
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Mohelnice1 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3010.10.15 Břeclav1 - 0Velké Meziříčí
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Hanácká3 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Břeclav0 - 2Uničov
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Břeclav3 - 3Třebíč
16:30 16:3016.09.15 HFK Olomouc1 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Prostějov3 - 2Břeclav
16:30 16:3005.09.15 Břeclav1 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 10:1530.08.15 Slovácko II6 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0021.08.15 Břeclav1 - 0Hlučín
17:00 17:0014.08.15 Spartak Hulín3 - 3Břeclav
16:30 16:3008.08.15 Břeclav0 - 2Vítkovice
16:30 16:3006.06.15 Prostějov3 - 0Břeclav
17:00 17:0003.06.15 Břeclav4 - 3Hlučín
17:00 17:0027.05.15 Opava II1 - 3Břeclav
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Břeclav2 - 4Hanácká
16:30 16:3016.05.15 Třebíč0 - 0Břeclav
16:30 16:3009.05.15 Břeclav1 - 4Uničov
16:30 16:3006.05.15 Břeclav1 - 1HFK Olomouc
16:30 16:3002.05.15 Líšeň2 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Břeclav1 - 2Zlín II
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Zábřeh0 - 0Břeclav
14:30 14:3011.04.15 Břeclav1 - 0Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
14:30 14:3004.04.15 Spartak Hulín1 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Břeclav1 - 2Slovácko II
10:15 10:1522.03.15 Sigma Olomouc II6 - 0Břeclav
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Vyškov4 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Břeclav4 - 3Prostějov
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Břeclav1 - 1Opava II
17:00 17:0024.10.14 Hanácká2 - 2Břeclav
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Břeclav2 - 0Třebíč
09:15 09:1512.10.14 Uničov3 - 1Břeclav
14:30 14:3003.10.14 Břeclav1 - 1Líšeň
09:30 09:3028.09.14 Zlín II2 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Břeclav1 - 2Zábřeh
15:30 15:3017.09.14 Hlučín2 - 2Břeclav
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně0 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3006.09.14 Břeclav3 - 0Spartak Hulín
16:00 16:0003.09.14 Břeclav2 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
09:15 09:1531.08.14 Slovácko II3 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3016.08.14 HFK Olomouc2 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3009.08.14 Břeclav2 - 5Vyškov
15:30 15:3011.06.14 Břeclav0 - 2Prostějov
15:30 15:3007.06.14 Zábřeh1 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3031.05.14 Břeclav1 - 0Slovácko II
09:30 09:3025.05.14 Zlín II3 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3017.05.14 Břeclav1 - 4HFK Olomouc
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Hanácká6 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3003.05.14 Břeclav0 - 0Třebíč
15:30 15:3030.04.14 Břeclav2 - 1Hlučín
09:15 09:1527.04.14 Uničov1 - 0Břeclav
09:15 09:1519.04.14 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně0 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Břeclav2 - 2Žďár nad Sázavou
09:15 09:1506.04.14 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3029.03.14 Břeclav1 - 3Mikulovice
18:00 18:0022.03.14 Opava2 - 0Břeclav
13:30 13:3016.11.13 Spartak Hulín0 - 0Břeclav
13:30 13:3010.11.13 Břeclav0 - 3Zábřeh
10:15 10:1503.11.13 Slovácko II2 - 1Břeclav
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Břeclav2 - 2Zlín II
14:00 14:0019.10.13 HFK Olomouc1 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Břeclav2 - 0Hanácká
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Třebíč1 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0029.09.13 Břeclav2 - 0Uničov
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Břeclav1 - 0Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
15:30 15:3018.09.13 Prostějov1 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Žďár nad Sázavou2 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3008.09.13 Břeclav1 - 3Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3031.08.13 Mikulovice1 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3025.08.13 Břeclav1 - 2Opava
15:30 15:3017.08.13 Hlučín0 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3011.08.13 Břeclav0 - 2Spartak Hulín
16:00 16:0011.06.13 Břeclav1 - 4Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3008.06.13 Prostějov6 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3001.06.13 Břeclav1 - 1Slovácko II
15:30 15:3025.05.13 Hanácká1 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0022.05.13 Hlučín2 - 3Břeclav
09:15 09:1518.05.13 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně0 - 3Břeclav
15:30 15:3011.05.13 Břeclav0 - 1Třinec
15:30 15:3004.05.13 Slovan Rosice1 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3001.05.13 Břeclav2 - 1Zábřeh
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Břeclav3 - 0Uničov
16:00 16:0024.04.13 Břeclav1 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
09:15 09:1521.04.13 Sigma Olomouc II3 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Břeclav1 - 1Zlín II
14:30 14:3006.04.13 Spartak Hulín1 - 0Břeclav
10:15 10:1518.11.12 Baník Ostrava II1 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Břeclav0 - 0Prostějov
10:15 10:1504.11.12 Slovácko II1 - 1Břeclav
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Břeclav3 - 1Hanácká
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Břeclav5 - 1Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
09:15 09:1513.10.12 Třinec3 - 1Břeclav
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Břeclav3 - 0Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1530.09.12 Uničov1 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3022.09.12 Břeclav2 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3019.09.12 Frýdek-Místek3 - 0Břeclav
09:30 09:3015.09.12 Zlín II1 - 5Břeclav
15:30 15:3008.09.12 Břeclav3 - 1Spartak Hulín
15:30 15:3002.09.12 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 5Břeclav
15:30 15:3025.08.12 Břeclav3 - 3Hlučín
15:30 15:3019.08.12 Zábřeh2 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3011.08.12 Břeclav0 - 0Baník Ostrava II
15:00 15:0009.06.12 Hlučín1 - 2Břeclav
16:00 16:0006.06.12 Slovácko II1 - 3Břeclav
15:30 15:3002.06.12 Břeclav2 - 0Líšeň
15:30 15:3027.05.12 Slovan Rosice0 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0023.05.12 Břeclav0 - 3Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3019.05.12 Břeclav1 - 2Uničov
15:30 15:3012.05.12 Hanácká3 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3005.05.12 Břeclav0 - 0Zábřeh
10:00 10:0028.04.12 Vysočina Jihlava II0 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Břeclav1 - 1Spartak Hulín
09:15 09:1515.04.12 Sigma Olomouc II0 - 1Břeclav
14:30 14:3007.04.12 Břeclav3 - 1Baník Ostrava II
14:30 14:3031.03.12 HFK Olomouc1 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Břeclav0 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
10:30 10:3013.11.11 Zlín II2 - 2Břeclav
14:00 14:0005.11.11 Břeclav3 - 0Slovácko II
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Břeclav1 - 0Hlučín
13:30 13:3023.10.11 Líšeň1 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Břeclav2 - 0Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1509.10.11 Uničov1 - 3Břeclav
14:30 14:3001.10.11 Břeclav1 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Zábřeh1 - 4Břeclav
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Břeclav3 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
15:30 15:3014.09.11 Frýdek-Místek4 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Spartak Hulín1 - 1Břeclav
09:15 09:1503.09.11 Břeclav5 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
09:15 09:1528.08.11 Baník Ostrava II2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3020.08.11 Břeclav1 - 3HFK Olomouc
09:15 09:1514.08.11 Zbrojovka Brno II1 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3006.08.11 Břeclav1 - 0Zlín II
16:00 16:0015.06.11 Hanácká2 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3011.06.11 Břeclav1 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
09:30 09:3005.06.11 Zlín II2 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3028.05.11 Břeclav Vítkovice
09:15 09:1521.05.11 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0018.05.11 Opava1 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3014.05.11 Břeclav0 - 2Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3007.05.11 Břeclav3 - 0Líšeň
09:15 09:1530.04.11 Frýdek-Místek2 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Břeclav2 - 0Zábřeh
09:15 09:1517.04.11 Slavičín0 - 2Břeclav
14:30 14:3009.04.11 Břeclav1 - 0Uničov
14:30 14:3002.04.11 Spartak Hulín4 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Břeclav0 - 2Slovácko II
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Břeclav0 - 0HFK Olomouc
11:00 11:0006.11.10 Vysočina Jihlava II2 - 2Břeclav
13:00 13:0030.10.10 Břeclav0 - 0Zlín II
13:30 13:3023.10.10 Vítkovice2 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Břeclav2 - 1Zbrojovka Brno II
09:15 09:1510.10.10 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 0Břeclav
14:30 14:3002.10.10 Líšeň1 - 0Břeclav
10:00 10:0026.09.10 Břeclav1 - 1Frýdek-Místek
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Zábřeh2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3015.09.10 Břeclav0 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Břeclav1 - 0Slavičín
09:15 09:1505.09.10 Uničov1 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3028.08.10 Břeclav4 - 1Spartak Hulín
09:15 09:1522.08.10 Slovácko II3 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3014.08.10 Břeclav0 - 2Opava
15:30 15:3007.08.10 HFK Olomouc0 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3012.06.10 Bystrc Kníničky0 - 3Břeclav
15:30 15:3005.06.10 Břeclav0 - 2Znojmo
09:15 09:1530.05.10 Sigma Olomouc II3 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3022.05.10 Břeclav1 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3016.05.10 HFK Olomouc0 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3012.05.10 Uničov0 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3008.05.10 Břeclav0 - 1Slavičín
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Břeclav3 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Zábřeh0 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3013.04.10 Břeclav2 - 0Mutenice
14:30 14:3010.04.10 Břeclav3 - 1Líšeň
09:15 09:1503.04.10 Frýdek-Místek3 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Břeclav2 - 2Vysočina Jihlava II
14:30 14:3013.03.10 Břeclav3 - 2Baník Ostrava II
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Znojmo0 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Břeclav1 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
13:30 13:3024.10.09 Hanácká1 - 1Břeclav
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Břeclav2 - 1HFK Olomouc
09:15 09:1511.10.09 Slavičín1 - 0Břeclav
09:15 09:1526.09.09 Zbrojovka Brno II1 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Břeclav2 - 1Zábřeh
15:30 15:3016.09.09 Břeclav0 - 0Bystrc Kníničky
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Líšeň3 - 1Břeclav
09:15 09:1506.09.09 Břeclav0 - 5Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3029.08.09 Mutenice0 - 4Břeclav
10:00 10:0023.08.09 Vysočina Jihlava II2 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3015.08.09 Břeclav2 - 1Uničov
15:00 15:0009.08.09 Baník Ostrava II0 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0011.06.09 Břeclav2 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3006.06.09 Hanácká0 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3030.05.09 Břeclav2 - 0Blansko
09:15 09:1524.05.09 Baník Ostrava II0 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3016.05.09 Břeclav1 - 1Zbrojovka Brno II
09:15 09:1510.05.09 Slovácko II2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3006.05.09 Znojmo0 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3002.05.09 Břeclav1 - 1Hlučín
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Břeclav4 - 0Vysočina Jihlava II
13:00 13:0019.04.09 Bystrc Kníničky2 - 3Břeclav
14:30 14:3011.04.09 Břeclav1 - 4Mutenice
14:30 14:3005.04.09 Zábřeh2 - 3Břeclav
15:00 15:0028.03.09 Břeclav0 - 0Zlín II
10:15 10:1522.03.09 Uničov4 - 0Břeclav
13:30 13:3016.11.08 Břeclav1 - 0Frýdek-Místek
10:15 10:1508.11.08 Sigma Olomouc II1 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Břeclav1 - 0Hanácká
13:30 13:3025.10.08 Blansko1 - 1Břeclav
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Břeclav2 - 1Baník Ostrava II
09:15 09:1511.10.08 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 0Břeclav
14:30 14:3005.10.08 Břeclav1 - 0Slovácko II
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Hlučín1 - 0Břeclav
10:00 10:0021.09.08 Vysočina Jihlava II1 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3014.09.08 Břeclav1 - 2Bystrc Kníničky
15:30 15:3010.09.08 Břeclav1 - 0Znojmo
15:30 15:3007.09.08 Mutenice1 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3031.08.08 Břeclav1 - 3Zábřeh
09:30 09:3024.08.08 Zlín II4 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3017.08.08 Břeclav2 - 0Uničov
09:15 09:1509.08.08 Frýdek-Místek5 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0013.06.08 Břeclav3 - 3Znojmo
15:30 15:3008.06.08 SK Lipová4 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3031.05.08 Břeclav0 - 0Mutenice
15:30 15:3025.05.08 Bystrc Kníničky0 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3017.05.08 Břeclav0 - 3Vysočina Jihlava II
14:00 14:0010.05.08 Břeclav4 - 1Slovácko II
09:15 09:1503.05.08 Frýdek-Místek1 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0030.04.08 Hanácká3 - 2Břeclav
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Břeclav3 - 0Zábřeh
09:30 09:3020.04.08 Zlín II0 - 2Břeclav
14:30 14:3012.04.08 Břeclav2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3005.04.08 Karviná1 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0029.03.08 Břeclav1 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
10:15 10:1522.03.08 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 1Břeclav
14:30 14:3015.03.08 Břeclav3 - 0Uničov
14:00 14:0009.03.08 Znojmo4 - 1Břeclav
17:30 17:3027.06.21 Břeclav Hodonín
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Žďár nad Sázavou Břeclav
17:00 17:0013.06.21 Břeclav Stará Říše
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Břeclav
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Břeclav Start Brno
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Sokol Lanžhot Břeclav
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Slavoj Polná Břeclav
16:30 16:3009.05.21 Břeclav Ždírec nad Doubravou
16:30 16:3002.05.21 Velká Bíteš Břeclav
16:00 16:0025.04.21 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0018.04.21 Sokol Tasovice Břeclav
15:30 15:3011.04.21 Břeclav Humpolec
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Zbrojovka Brno II Břeclav
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Hodonín Břeclav
10:30 10:3021.03.21 Břeclav Žďár nad Sázavou
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Stará Říše Břeclav
10:30 10:3010.10.20 Břeclav4 - 1Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Start Brno1 - 0Břeclav
10:30 10:3026.09.20 Břeclav0 - 0Sokol Lanžhot
10:30 10:3019.09.20 Břeclav1 - 0Slavoj Polná
13:00 13:0012.09.20 Ždírec nad Doubravou2 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3005.09.20 Břeclav0 - 1Velká Bíteš
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 0Břeclav
10:30 10:3022.08.20 Břeclav2 - 0Sokol Tasovice
16:30 16:3016.08.20 Humpolec1 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3008.08.20 Břeclav1 - 1Zbrojovka Brno II
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Humpolec Břeclav
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Břeclav Sokol Lanžhot
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Sokol Tasovice Břeclav
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Břeclav Stará Říše
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Zbrojovka Brno II Břeclav
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Břeclav
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Žďár nad Sázavou Břeclav
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Břeclav Ždírec nad Doubravou
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Slavoj Polná Břeclav
10:30 10:3004.04.20 Břeclav Vysočina Jihlava II
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Start Brno Břeclav
10:30 10:3021.03.20 Břeclav Velká Bíteš
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Břeclav1 - 2Humpolec
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Sokol Lanžhot1 - 0Břeclav
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Břeclav0 - 3Sokol Tasovice
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Stará Říše4 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Břeclav1 - 3Zbrojovka Brno II
10:15 10:1528.09.19 Havlíčkův Brod4 - 3Břeclav
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Břeclav0 - 0Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Břeclav1 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
16:00 16:0008.09.19 Ždírec nad Doubravou4 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Břeclav1 - 4Slavoj Polná
10:15 10:1524.08.19 Vysočina Jihlava II5 - 0Břeclav
16:30 16:3017.08.19 Břeclav0 - 6Start Brno
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Velká Bíteš0 - 0Břeclav
17:30 17:3016.06.19 Slovan Rosice Břeclav
17:30 17:3008.06.19 Břeclav1 - 1Sokol Lanžhot
17:00 17:0002.06.19 Humpolec1 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Břeclav1 - 4Blansko
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Nové Sady2 - 0Břeclav
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Břeclav0 - 2Strání
16:30 16:3008.05.19 Břeclav0 - 2Stará Říše
10:30 10:3004.05.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Velká Bíteš5 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Břeclav3 - 4Slavoj Polná
15:30 15:3014.04.19 Ždírec nad Doubravou0 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3006.04.19 Břeclav1 - 4Žďár nad Sázavou
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Bystrc Kníničky1 - 3Břeclav
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Břeclav4 - 1Bzenec
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Sokol Tasovice4 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Stará Říše5 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Břeclav1 - 3Slovan Rosice
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Sokol Lanžhot2 - 1Břeclav
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Břeclav2 - 1Humpolec
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Blansko4 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Břeclav1 - 1Nové Sady
15:30 15:3030.09.18 Strání2 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3022.09.18 Břeclav1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0019.09.18 Břeclav0 - 1Ždírec nad Doubravou
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Břeclav4 - 1Velká Bíteš
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Slavoj Polná5 - 1Břeclav
16:30 16:3026.08.18 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 0Břeclav
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Břeclav1 - 1Bystrc Kníničky
16:00 16:0011.08.18 Bzenec2 - 3Břeclav
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Břeclav0 - 2Sokol Tasovice
17:00 17:0015.06.18 Břeclav0 - 3Bzenec
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Velká Bíteš1 - 2Břeclav
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Břeclav1 - 2Stará Říše
17:00 17:0027.05.18 Sokol Tasovice1 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Břeclav0 - 1Slovan Rosice
17:00 17:0016.05.18 Tišnov Břeclav
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Blansko1 - 2Břeclav
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Břeclav6 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0002.05.18 Břeclav3 - 0Třebíč
16:00 16:0029.04.18 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Břeclav4 - 2Strání
15:30 15:3014.04.18 Žďár nad Sázavou2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3008.04.18 Šumperk1 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3001.04.18 Břeclav2 - 1Slavoj Polná
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Vrchovina2 - 0Břeclav
13:30 13:3017.11.17 Stará Říše6 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Třebíč0 - 4Břeclav
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Břeclav1 - 4Velká Bíteš
14:30 14:3022.10.17 Břeclav0 - 2Sokol Tasovice
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Slovan Rosice1 - 0Břeclav
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Břeclav2 - 0Blansko
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3023.09.17 Břeclav2 - 0Ždírec nad Doubravou
15:30 15:3016.09.17 Strání1 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Břeclav0 - 0Žďár nad Sázavou
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Břeclav1 - 1Šumperk
16:30 16:3027.08.17 Slavoj Polná2 - 1Břeclav
16:30 16:3019.08.17 Břeclav0 - 2Vrchovina
16:00 16:0012.08.17 Bzenec4 - 1Břeclav
18:00 18:0004.08.17 Břeclav2 - 1Tišnov
17:00 17:0010.06.17 Brumov4 - 0Břeclav
18:00 18:0002.06.17 Břeclav2 - 0Holešov
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Žďár nad Sázavou2 - 0Břeclav
16:30 16:3020.05.17 Břeclav0 - 3Uherský Brod
17:00 17:0014.05.17 Stará Říše2 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Břeclav0 - 4Sokol Tasovice
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Břeclav1 - 3Hodonín
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem3 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Břeclav1 - 1Slovan Rosice
10:15 10:1516.04.17 Slavičín2 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3008.04.17 Břeclav2 - 0Pelhřimov
15:30 15:3002.04.17 Slavoj Polná3 - 5Břeclav
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Bzenec1 - 2Břeclav
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Břeclav2 - 1Vrchovina
10:15 10:1513.11.16 Velká Bíteš0 - 2Břeclav
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Břeclav1 - 1Brumov
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Holešov2 - 3Břeclav
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Břeclav5 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Uherský Brod1 - 2Břeclav
10:15 10:1508.10.16 Břeclav1 - 1Stará Říše
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Hodonín2 - 1Břeclav
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Břeclav1 - 0Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
15:30 15:3017.09.16 Slovan Rosice2 - 1Břeclav
16:30 16:3014.09.16 Sokol Tasovice2 - 2Břeclav
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Břeclav2 - 0Slavičín
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Pelhřimov1 - 2Břeclav
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Břeclav2 - 3Slavoj Polná
16:30 16:3020.08.16 Břeclav0 - 1Bzenec
17:00 17:0014.08.16 Vrchovina0 - 2Břeclav
17:00 17:0006.08.16 Břeclav1 - 0Velká Bíteš
17:00 17:0015.07.17 Sokol Tasovice2 - 1Břeclav
16:30 16:3023.08.16 Břeclav0 - 6Baník Ostrava
17:00 17:0030.07.16 Břeclav4 - 3Vyškov
17:00 17:0024.07.16 Bzenec0 - 1Břeclav
17:00 17:0025.07.15 Sokol Tasovice2 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0026.07.14 Břeclav2 - 3Velké Meziříčí
16:00 16:0020.07.14 Mutenice1 - 2Břeclav
16:00 16:0004.09.13 Břeclav0 - 3Slovácko
09:00 09:0020.07.13 Hodonín1 - 5Břeclav
16:00 16:0029.08.12 Břeclav0 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0029.07.12 Vyškov1 - 3Břeclav
16:00 16:0031.07.11 Bystrc Kníničky2 - 1Břeclav
15:30 15:3022.09.10 Břeclav1 - 1Slavičín*
16:00 16:0001.09.10 Břeclav*1 - 1Slovácko
16:00 16:0024.07.10 Sokol Tasovice0 - 3Břeclav
15:30 15:3023.09.09 Břeclav0 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0001.09.09 CAFC Židenice Brno1 - 1Břeclav*
16:00 16:0025.07.09 Blansko1 - 2Břeclav
01:00 01:0026.07.08 Šardice2 - 1Břeclav