Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Bruck

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Bruck

19:00 19:0022.10.21 Bruck Lafnitz II
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Frauental Bruck
19:00 19:0008.10.21 Bruck Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0001.10.21 Leoben Bruck
19:00 19:0024.09.21 Bruck Liezen
19:00 19:0017.09.21 Ilz Bruck
18:00 18:0014.09.21 Bruck Lebring
19:00 19:0010.09.21 Voitsberg Bruck
19:00 19:0003.09.21 Bruck Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:0027.08.21 Gnas Bruck
19:00 19:0020.08.21 Bruck Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0013.08.21 Bruck Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0006.08.21 Rottenmann Bruck
19:00 19:00Aujourd'hui Bruck Wildon
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bruck Bruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Frauental Frauental 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gnas Gnas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ilz Ilz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lebring Lebring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Leoben Leoben 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Liezen Liezen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rottenmann Rottenmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Voitsberg Voitsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wildon Wildon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19:00 19:0031.07.20 Weiz2 - 0Bruck

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3023.01.18 Bruck0 - 3Wiener Neustadt
18:30 18:3014.06.17 Bruck2 - 3Sturm Graz
19:00 19:0010.02.17 Sturm Graz II2 - 2Bruck
18:30 18:3018.06.21 Hitthaller St. Michael Bruck
18:30 18:3011.06.21 Bruck Wildon
18:30 18:3004.06.21 TuS Heiligenkreuz Bruck
19:00 19:0028.05.21 Ilz Bruck
17:00 17:0024.05.21 Bruck Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0021.05.21 Bruck Leoben
19:00 19:0018.05.21 Fürstenfeld Bruck
19:00 19:0014.05.21 Bruck Gnas
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Liezen Bruck
19:00 19:0030.04.21 Bruck Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Rottenmann Bruck
19:00 19:0016.04.21 Bruck Lebring
19:00 19:0009.04.21 Voitsberg Bruck
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Frauental Bruck
19:00 19:0002.04.21 Bruck Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0026.03.21 Wildon Bruck
19:00 19:0019.03.21 Bruck TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0012.03.21 Bruck Ilz
15:00 15:0031.10.20 Leoben4 - 2Bruck
16:00 16:0026.10.20 Bruck0 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0023.10.20 Gnas6 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0016.10.20 Bruck3 - 0Liezen
19:00 19:0009.10.20 Union Gamlitz4 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0002.10.20 Bruck1 - 1Rottenmann
19:00 19:0029.09.20 Bruck0 - 2Frauental
19:00 19:0025.09.20 Lebring3 - 2Bruck
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Bruck0 - 3Voitsberg
19:00 19:0015.09.20 Lafnitz II3 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0011.09.20 Bruck2 - 2Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0004.09.20 Mettersdorf3 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0012.06.20 Liezen Bruck
18:30 18:3005.06.20 Bruck Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0029.05.20 Leoben Bruck
19:00 19:0022.05.20 Bruck Voitsberg
19:00 19:0015.05.20 TuS Heiligenkreuz Bruck
19:00 19:0012.05.20 Bruck Rottenmann
19:00 19:0008.05.20 Wildon Bruck
19:00 19:0001.05.20 Bruck Frauental
19:00 19:0024.04.20 Gnas Bruck
19:00 19:0017.04.20 Bruck Union Gamlitz
15:00 15:0011.04.20 Hitthaller St. Michael Bruck
19:00 19:0003.04.20 Bruck Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0027.03.20 Bruck Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0020.03.20 Ilz Bruck
19:00 19:0013.03.20 Bruck Lebring
19:00 19:0008.11.19 Bruck1 - 0Liezen
19:00 19:0001.11.19 Mettersdorf2 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0025.10.19 Bruck5 - 1Leoben
19:00 19:0018.10.19 Voitsberg2 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0011.10.19 Bruck2 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0004.10.19 Rottenmann2 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0027.09.19 Bruck3 - 0Wildon
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Frauental1 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0017.09.19 Bruck1 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Union Gamlitz3 - 4Bruck
18:45 18:4506.09.19 Bruck1 - 1Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0030.08.19 Fürstenfeld3 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0024.08.19 Lafnitz II2 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0016.08.19 Bruck3 - 1Ilz
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Lebring0 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0014.06.19 Bad Radkersburg4 - 2Bruck
18:30 18:3007.06.19 Bruck3 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:0031.05.19 Mettersdorf5 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0024.05.19 Bruck0 - 3Voitsberg
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Liezen0 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0014.05.19 Bruck0 - 0Wildon
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Frauental1 - 4Bruck
19:00 19:0003.05.19 Bruck2 - 4St. Anna
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Hitthaller St. Michael1 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0019.04.19 Bruck2 - 4Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Bruck2 - 1Pöllau
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Lafnitz II2 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0029.03.19 Bruck1 - 1TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0022.03.19 Lebring4 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0015.03.19 Bruck2 - 1Leoben
15:00 15:0010.11.18 Bruck4 - 2Bad Radkersburg
19:00 19:0002.11.18 Gnas4 - 0Bruck
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Bruck2 - 1Mettersdorf
17:00 17:0020.10.18 Voitsberg2 - 0Bruck
18:45 18:4512.10.18 Bruck0 - 1Liezen
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Wildon1 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0028.09.18 Bruck2 - 2Frauental
19:00 19:0025.09.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0021.09.18 St. Anna4 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0018.09.18 Bruck1 - 2Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0007.09.18 Pöllau1 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0031.08.18 Bruck2 - 4Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0024.08.18 TuS Heiligenkreuz1 - 2Bruck
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Bruck2 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:0010.08.18 Leoben0 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0005.06.18 Bruck4 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0001.06.18 Pöllau1 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0025.05.18 Bruck8 - 1Kapfenberger SV II
19:00 19:0018.05.18 Bad Radkersburg1 - 5Bruck
19:00 19:0015.05.18 Bruck3 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:0011.05.18 Mettersdorf0 - 1Bruck
18:30 18:3005.05.18 Grazer AK4 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0027.04.18 Gnas3 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0021.04.18 St. Anna3 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Bruck2 - 2Voitsberg
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Liezen1 - 3Bruck
18:00 18:0031.03.18 Bruck0 - 3Wildon
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Trofaiach1 - 3Bruck
16:00 16:0017.03.18 Bruck2 - 1Leoben
19:00 19:0009.03.18 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0003.11.17 TuS Heiligenkreuz1 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Bruck2 - 1Pöllau
18:00 18:0021.10.17 Kapfenberger SV II1 - 3Bruck
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Bruck1 - 1Bad Radkersburg
18:45 18:4506.10.17 Lebring3 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Bruck0 - 5Mettersdorf
18:00 18:0023.09.17 Bruck2 - 1Grazer AK
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Bruck1 - 0Gnas
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Bruck2 - 5St. Anna
19:00 19:0001.09.17 Voitsberg3 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Bruck1 - 2Liezen
19:00 19:0018.08.17 Wildon0 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0012.08.17 Bruck3 - 1Trofaiach
17:00 17:0005.08.17 Leoben1 - 1Bruck
15:30 15:3029.07.17 Bruck3 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0009.06.17 Lebring4 - 1Bruck
18:30 18:3002.06.17 Bruck5 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0026.05.17 Gnas0 - 0Bruck
15:30 15:3020.05.17 Bruck3 - 1Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0016.05.17 Voitsberg4 - 4Bruck
19:00 19:0012.05.17 Bruck3 - 3St. Anna
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Zeltweg0 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0028.04.17 Bruck0 - 3Wildon
19:00 19:0021.04.17 Bad Gleichenberg5 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0014.04.17 Bruck0 - 2Liezen
19:00 19:0007.04.17 Pöllau2 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0031.03.17 Bruck5 - 1Frohnleiten
18:45 18:4524.03.17 Bruck0 - 3Kapfenberger SV II
15:00 15:0018.03.17 TuS Heiligenkreuz2 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0014.03.17 Bruck2 - 2Leoben
19:00 19:0004.11.16 Bruck2 - 0Lebring
15:30 15:3029.10.16 Fürstenfeld0 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0021.10.16 Bruck1 - 3Gnas
19:00 19:0014.10.16 Mettersdorf0 - 0Bruck
19:30 19:3007.10.16 Bruck2 - 2Voitsberg
19:00 19:0001.10.16 St. Anna2 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Bruck3 - 1Zeltweg
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Wildon3 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Bruck2 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Liezen3 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Bruck3 - 0Pöllau
19:00 19:0019.08.16 Frohnleiten0 - 1Bruck
15:00 15:0013.08.16 Kapfenberger SV II5 - 2Bruck
19:00 19:0005.08.16 Bruck0 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
17:00 17:0030.07.16 Leoben0 - 0Bruck
17:30 17:3011.06.10 Grossklein2 - 0Bruck
17:30 17:3004.06.10 Bruck1 - 1Grazer AK II
18:00 18:0001.06.10 Bruck1 - 1Kapfenberger SV II
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0021.05.10 Bruck2 - 2Gleisdorf
17:30 17:3014.05.10 Irdning1 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0012.05.10 Bruck2 - 4Kalsdorf
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Wildon3 - 1Bruck
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Bruck2 - 1Gratkorn II
18:00 18:0023.04.10 Fehring3 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0016.04.10 Bruck0 - 2Gleinstätten
18:00 18:0009.04.10 Anger2 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0002.04.10 Bruck0 - 1Köflach
19:00 19:0026.03.10 Liezen2 - 1Bruck
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Bruck0 - 2Pachern
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Bruck0 - 2Grossklein
19:00 19:0030.10.09 Grazer AK II2 - 2Bruck
15:00 15:0025.10.09 Kapfenberger SV II2 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0016.10.09 Bruck2 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0009.10.09 Gleisdorf0 - 2Bruck
18:00 18:0002.10.09 Bruck2 - 2Irdning
18:00 18:0025.09.09 Kalsdorf2 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0018.09.09 Bruck1 - 2Wildon
17:00 17:0012.09.09 Gratkorn II0 - 0Bruck
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Bruck0 - 1Fehring
18:00 18:0001.09.09 Köflach1 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0028.08.09 Gleinstätten1 - 3Bruck
18:00 18:0025.08.09 Bruck1 - 2Anger
15:30 15:3016.08.09 Bruck1 - 1Liezen
18:00 18:0004.08.09 Pachern1 - 2Bruck
17:30 17:3012.06.09 Fehring0 - 2Bruck
17:30 17:3005.06.09 Bruck4 - 0Hartberg II
18:00 18:0002.06.09 Gleinstätten0 - 1Bruck
16:00 16:0030.05.09 Wildon1 - 2Bruck
01:00 01:0022.05.09 Bruck3 - 2Flavia Solva
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Bruck2 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0008.05.09 Irdning2 - 0Bruck
16:00 16:0001.05.09 Bruck1 - 1Kalsdorf
14:30 14:3026.04.09 Grazer AK II5 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0017.04.09 Bruck1 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
15:30 15:3011.04.09 Grossklein0 - 3Bruck
01:00 01:0003.04.09 Bruck1 - 1Kapfenberger SV II
01:00 01:0027.03.09 Gleisdorf1 - 1Bruck
01:00 01:0020.03.09 Bruck1 - 1Gratkorn II
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Köflach1 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0007.11.08 Bruck3 - 1Fehring
14:30 14:3002.11.08 Hartberg II2 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0024.10.08 Bruck1 - 0Wildon
16:00 16:0018.10.08 Flavia Solva2 - 0Bruck
16:00 16:0011.10.08 Bruck1 - 2Gleinstätten
16:00 16:0004.10.08 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Bruck
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Bruck2 - 0Irdning
18:00 18:0019.09.08 Kalsdorf1 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0012.09.08 Bruck4 - 2Grazer AK II
18:00 18:0005.09.08 Deutschlandsberger SC0 - 0Bruck
17:00 17:0030.08.08 Bruck0 - 0Grossklein
17:00 17:0026.08.08 Kapfenberger SV II1 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0022.08.08 Bruck1 - 2Gleisdorf
17:00 17:0016.08.08 Gratkorn II0 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:0005.08.08 Bruck1 - 1Köflach
19:00 19:0027.08.19 Murau1 - 0Bruck
18:00 18:0014.08.19 Lobmingtal1 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0028.05.19 Bruck1 - 3Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0030.04.19 Bruck3 - 2Leoben
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Krieglach2 - 5Bruck
19:00 19:0024.10.18 Kindberg-Mürzhofen1 - 4Bruck
19:00 19:0028.08.18 Hinterberg3 - 5Bruck
18:00 18:0014.08.18 Parschlug1 - 2Bruck

Partagez