Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Burjassot

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Burjassot

-- : -- -- : --13.06.21 Burjassot Atlètico Vallbonense
-- : -- -- : --06.06.21 Puzol Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Burjassot Alboraya
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 La Eliana Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Burjassot Ribarroja
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Godella Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Burjassot Tavernes Blanques
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Rayo Lliria Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Burjassot Huracán Moncada
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Burjassot Albuixech
-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Patacona Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Burjassot Paterna II
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Torre Levante Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --28.02.21 Atlètico Vallbonense Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --21.02.21 Burjassot Puzol
-- : -- -- : --14.02.21 Alboraya Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --07.02.21 Burjassot La Eliana
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Ribarroja1 - 0Burjassot
18:00 18:0012.12.20 Burjassot1 - 1Godella
16:30 16:3029.11.20 Tavernes Blanques1 - 0Burjassot
18:00 18:0021.11.20 Burjassot2 - 2Rayo Lliria
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Huracán Moncada2 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Albuixech3 - 0Burjassot
18:30 18:3031.10.20 Burjassot0 - 1Patacona
19:00 19:0024.10.20 Paterna II1 - 2Burjassot
18:30 18:3017.10.20 Burjassot1 - 0Torre Levante

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0008.05.11 Novelda2 - 1Burjassot
11:00 11:0001.05.11 Burjassot1 - 0La Nucía
17:00 17:0023.04.11 Levante II2 - 1Burjassot
11:00 11:0017.04.11 Burjassot0 - 0Torrevieja
10:30 10:3010.04.11 Torrellano Illice4 - 2Burjassot
11:00 11:0003.04.11 Burjassot2 - 3Borriol
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Mislata4 - 0Burjassot
18:00 18:0020.03.11 Burjassot0 - 2Saguntino
12:00 12:0013.03.11 Burjassot0 - 0Valence
17:00 17:0005.03.11 Barrio del Cristo1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0027.02.11 Burjassot2 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:0020.02.11 Puzol0 - 2Burjassot
12:00 12:0013.02.11 Burjassot0 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
11:45 11:4506.02.11 Villajoyosa1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0030.01.11 Burjassot2 - 1Jove Español
17:00 17:0023.01.11 Crevillente2 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0016.01.11 Burjassot2 - 0Eldense
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Ribarroja1 - 0Burjassot
20:00 20:0023.12.10 Catarroja1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0019.12.10 Burjassot0 - 1Novelda
16:30 16:3012.12.10 La Nucía1 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0005.12.10 Burjassot1 - 3Levante II
17:00 17:0028.11.10 Torrevieja1 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0021.11.10 Burjassot2 - 0Torrellano Illice
12:00 12:0014.11.10 Borriol1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0007.11.10 Burjassot3 - 1Mislata
17:00 17:0030.10.10 Saguntino0 - 0Burjassot
11:00 11:0024.10.10 Valence5 - 4Burjassot
17:00 17:0017.10.10 Burjassot1 - 2Barrio del Cristo
11:00 11:0010.10.10 Villarreal III4 - 2Burjassot
17:00 17:0003.10.10 Burjassot2 - 1Puzol
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Olímpic de Xàtiva1 - 0Burjassot
19:30 19:3022.09.10 Burjassot1 - 0Villajoyosa
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Jove Español2 - 2Burjassot
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Burjassot2 - 1Crevillente
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Eldense1 - 1Burjassot
10:15 10:1528.08.10 Burjassot0 - 1Ribarroja
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Catarroja0 - 0Burjassot
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Burjassot2 - 0Eldense
10:30 10:3025.04.10 Torrellano Illice1 - 0Burjassot
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Burjassot1 - 0Levante II
17:00 17:0014.04.10 Onda0 - 0Burjassot
16:00 16:0011.04.10 Burjassot3 - 1Jove Español
11:00 11:0002.04.10 Villarreal III5 - 1Burjassot
11:00 11:0028.03.10 Burjassot0 - 0Ribarroja
19:00 19:0021.03.10 Barrio del Cristo2 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0014.03.10 Burjassot1 - 2Puçol
17:00 17:0006.03.10 Gandie1 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0028.02.10 Burjassot1 - 1Elche II
17:00 17:0021.02.10 La Nucía5 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0014.02.10 Burjassot3 - 0Alicante II
12:00 12:0007.02.10 Novelda3 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0031.01.10 Burjassot1 - 1Crevillente
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Torrevieja2 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0017.01.10 Burjassot1 - 2Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:0010.01.10 Alzira1 - 2Burjassot
20:30 20:3023.12.09 Burjassot0 - 1Catarroja
17:00 17:0020.12.09 Eldense1 - 3Burjassot
20:00 20:0016.12.09 Burjassot0 - 3Torrellano Illice
16:00 16:0012.12.09 Levante II1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0029.11.09 Burjassot1 - 1Onda
17:00 17:0021.11.09 Jove Español0 - 2Burjassot
12:00 12:0015.11.09 Burjassot3 - 2Villarreal III
12:00 12:0008.11.09 Ribarroja1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0001.11.09 Burjassot0 - 3Barrio del Cristo
17:00 17:0024.10.09 Puçol3 - 1Burjassot
17:00 17:0017.10.09 Burjassot2 - 0Gandie
10:30 10:3009.10.09 Elche II0 - 2Burjassot
18:00 18:0003.10.09 Burjassot1 - 1La Nucía
11:00 11:0027.09.09 Alicante II2 - 0Burjassot
19:00 19:0023.09.09 Burjassot3 - 2Novelda
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Crevillente1 - 1Burjassot
18:30 18:3012.09.09 Burjassot4 - 3Torrevieja
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Olímpic de Xàtiva4 - 0Burjassot
18:00 18:0029.08.09 Burjassot1 - 0Alzira
01:00 01:0017.05.09 La Nucía0 - 0Burjassot
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Burjassot1 - 0Jove Español
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Pego1 - 3Burjassot
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Burjassot1 - 0Utiel
01:00 01:0022.04.09 Castellón II3 - 3Burjassot
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Burjassot1 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:0011.04.09 Levante II1 - 1Burjassot
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Burjassot1 - 1Gandie
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Barrio del Cristo2 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Burjassot1 - 0Novelda
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Alicante II2 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Burjassot6 - 3Puçol
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Onda1 - 1Burjassot
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Torrevieja1 - 0Burjassot
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Burjassot2 - 1Crevillente
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Eldense0 - 1Burjassot
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Burjassot1 - 0Villajoyosa
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Catarroja2 - 0Burjassot
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Burjassot1 - 1Ribarroja
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Burjassot2 - 3La Nucía
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Jove Español0 - 0Burjassot
01:00 01:0020.12.08 Burjassot3 - 0Pego
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Utiel1 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Burjassot1 - 1Castellón II
12:00 12:0030.11.08 Villarreal III1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0023.11.08 Burjassot2 - 1Levante II
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Gandie1 - 0Burjassot
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Burjassot1 - 1Barrio del Cristo
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Novelda1 - 1Burjassot
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Burjassot0 - 2Alicante II
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Puçol1 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:0009.10.08 Burjassot0 - 0Onda
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Burjassot0 - 0Torrevieja
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Crevillente2 - 2Burjassot
18:00 18:0021.09.08 Burjassot1 - 1Eldense
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Villajoyosa2 - 1Burjassot
18:00 18:0006.09.08 Burjassot1 - 0Catarroja
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Ribarroja1 - 2Burjassot
17:00 17:0021.05.08 Burjassot1 - 1Novelda
16:30 16:3004.05.08 Burjassot2 - 0Tháder
11:00 11:0001.05.08 Valence1 - 1Burjassot
17:00 17:0027.04.08 Burjassot2 - 0Eldense
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Jove Español0 - 0Burjassot
17:00 17:0013.04.08 Burjassot0 - 4La Nucía
19:00 19:0009.04.08 Catarroja1 - 1Burjassot
11:00 11:0006.04.08 Burjassot0 - 2Pego
16:30 16:3029.03.08 Castellón II2 - 0Burjassot
17:00 17:0020.03.08 Burjassot0 - 0Onda
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Villarreal III1 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0009.03.08 Burjassot1 - 0Torrevieja
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Alone1 - 2Burjassot
12:00 12:0024.02.08 Burjassot2 - 0Crevillente
12:00 12:0017.02.08 Burjassot2 - 0Barrio del Cristo
16:30 16:3010.02.08 Utiel1 - 0Burjassot
12:00 12:0003.02.08 Burjassot1 - 1Puçol
17:00 17:0027.01.08 Alzira2 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0020.01.08 Burjassot0 - 0Elche II
16:30 16:3013.01.08 Olímpic de Xàtiva1 - 0Burjassot
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Novelda0 - 0Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Burjassot San Marcelino
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Atlético Benimar Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Torre Levante Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Burjassot Barrio del Cristo
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Buñol Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Burjassot Ribarroja
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Utiel Burjassot
20:30 20:3013.03.20 Burjassot Aldaia
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Discóbolo La Torre0 - 4Burjassot
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Burjassot1 - 3Atlètico Vallbonense
16:30 16:3022.02.20 Quart de Poblet5 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Burjassot0 - 2Torrent
12:00 12:0009.02.20 Requena3 - 2Burjassot
12:15 12:1502.02.20 Burjassot0 - 1Paiporta
19:30 19:3026.01.20 Rayo San Antonio5 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0019.01.20 Burjassot2 - 1Godella
17:00 17:0011.01.20 La Eliana2 - 4Burjassot
19:30 19:3021.12.19 San Marcelino2 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Burjassot2 - 3Atlético Benimar
12:00 12:0008.12.19 Burjassot1 - 2Torre Levante
18:30 18:3030.11.19 Barrio del Cristo4 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Burjassot0 - 4Buñol
12:00 12:0017.11.19 Ribarroja5 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Burjassot0 - 0Utiel
17:15 17:1502.11.19 Aldaia3 - 1Burjassot
12:00 12:0027.10.19 Burjassot2 - 1Discóbolo La Torre
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Atlètico Vallbonense5 - 0Burjassot
12:30 12:3013.10.19 Burjassot1 - 1Quart de Poblet
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Torrent1 - 0Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Burjassot Requena
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Paiporta Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Burjassot1 - 4Rayo San Antonio
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Godella Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Burjassot1 - 1La Eliana
19:00 19:0018.05.19 Burjassot Buñol
17:00 17:0011.05.19 San Marcelino2 - 2Burjassot
19:00 19:0004.05.19 Burjassot0 - 3Torrent

Partagez