Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Cappellen

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Cappellen

15:00 15:0001.05.22 Hades Cappellen
15:00 15:0024.04.22 Cappellen Diegem Sport
15:00 15:0010.04.22 Belisia Bilzen Cappellen
15:00 15:0003.04.22 Cappellen Heur Tongeren
20:00 20:0026.03.22 Merksem Cappellen
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Cappellen Eendracht Alost
20:00 20:0012.03.22 Houtvenne Cappellen
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Cappellen Olympia Wijgmaal
20:00 20:0019.02.22 Sporting Hasselt Cappellen
15:00 15:0013.02.22 Bocholt Cappellen
15:00 15:0006.02.22 Cappellen Londerzeel
20:00 20:0029.01.22 Hoogstraten Cappellen
15:00 15:0023.01.22 Cappellen Berchem Sport
14:30 14:3016.01.22 Pepingen-Halle Cappellen
15:00 15:0019.12.21 Cappellen Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
15:00 15:0012.12.21 Cappellen Hades
15:00 15:0005.12.21 Diegem Sport Cappellen
15:00 15:0028.11.21 Cappellen Belisia Bilzen
20:00 20:0020.11.21 Heur Tongeren Cappellen
15:00 15:0014.11.21 Cappellen Merksem
14:30 14:3007.11.21 Eendracht Alost Cappellen
15:00 15:0031.10.21 Cappellen Houtvenne
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Olympia Wijgmaal Cappellen
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Cappellen0 - 3Sporting Hasselt
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Cappellen1 - 0Bocholt
19:30 19:3002.10.21 Londerzeel2 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0025.09.21 Cappellen1 - 4Hoogstraten
20:00 20:0018.09.21 Berchem Sport2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Cappellen3 - 0Pepingen-Halle
20:00 20:0004.09.21 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar2 - 2Cappellen
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 17 7 5 2 0 16 5 11
2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 16 7 5 1 1 22 5 17
3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 13 7 4 1 2 13 7 6
4 Belisia Bilzen Belisia Bilzen 13 7 4 1 2 8 9 -1
5 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 12 7 3 3 1 16 11 5
6 Londerzeel Londerzeel 11 7 3 2 2 11 6 5
7 Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal 11 7 3 2 2 8 8 0
8 Hades Hades 11 7 2 5 0 9 7 2
9 Merksem Merksem 8 7 2 2 3 9 11 -2
10 Cappellen Cappellen 8 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3
11 Bocholt Bocholt 7 7 2 1 4 9 15 -6
12 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 7 7 2 1 4 6 13 -7
13 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 6 7 1 3 3 8 13 -5
14 Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren 5 7 1 2 4 8 13 -5
15 Houtvenne Houtvenne 5 7 1 2 4 6 15 -9
16 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 3 7 1 0 6 5 13 -8
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Cappellen0 - 2Rupel Boom
16:00 16:0015.08.21 Cappellen4 - 1Bornem
16:00 16:0008.08.21 Linden0 - 2Cappellen

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0002.05.21 Cappellen Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Cappellen Merksem
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Pepingen-Halle Cappellen
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Cappellen Heur Tongeren
19:30 19:3027.03.21 Hades Cappellen
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Cappellen Bocholt
19:30 19:3013.03.21 Houtvenne Cappellen
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Eendracht Alost Cappellen
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Cappellen Diegem Sport
20:00 20:0024.02.21 Cappellen Belisia Bilzen
19:30 19:3020.02.21 Hoogstraten Cappellen
15:00 15:0014.02.21 Cappellen Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar3 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Cappellen1 - 3Sporting Hasselt
20:00 20:0023.09.20 Londerzeel0 - 5Cappellen
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Sporting Hasselt Cappellen
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Cappellen Pepingen-Halle
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Olympia Wijgmaal Cappellen
20:00 20:0028.03.20 Cappellen Bocholt
19:30 19:3021.03.20 Londerzeel Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Cappellen Tienen
20:00 20:0007.03.20 Berchem Sport2 - 0Cappellen
20:30 20:3026.02.20 Cappellen0 - 2Diegem Sport
20:00 20:0022.02.20 Cappellen4 - 4Vosselaar
19:30 19:3015.02.20 Hades0 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Belisia Bilzen0 - 3Cappellen
20:00 20:0018.01.20 Cappellen2 - 1Hoogstraten
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Eendracht Alost0 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0005.01.20 Cappellen1 - 1Geel
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Duffel1 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0007.12.19 Cappellen2 - 2Sporting Hasselt
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Pepingen-Halle0 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0023.11.19 Cappellen2 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Bocholt2 - 0Cappellen
20:00 20:0009.11.19 Cappellen0 - 2Londerzeel
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Tienen2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Cappellen2 - 1Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Vosselaar1 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Cappellen0 - 1Hades
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Diegem Sport0 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Cappellen3 - 0Belisia Bilzen
20:00 20:0021.09.19 Hoogstraten0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Cappellen2 - 2Eendracht Alost
20:00 20:0007.09.19 Geel2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Cappellen1 - 1Duffel
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Cappellen2 - 1Bocholt
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Heur Tongeren0 - 5Cappellen
20:00 20:0013.04.19 Cappellen1 - 3Tamise
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Vosselaar1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Cappellen2 - 0Sporting Hasselt
20:00 20:0023.03.19 Hoogstraten1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Cappellen1 - 0KFC Turnhout
20:00 20:0009.03.19 Merksem1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Cappellen1 - 3Duffel
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Belisia Bilzen0 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Cappellen0 - 3Patro Eisden
19:30 19:3026.01.19 Hades Cappellen
15:00 15:0020.01.19 Cappellen2 - 1Saint-Nicolas
15:00 15:0013.01.19 Berchem Sport2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0016.12.18 Cappellen2 - 1VW Hamme
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Bocholt3 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0001.12.18 Cappellen2 - 3Heur Tongeren
20:00 20:0024.11.18 Tamise1 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Cappellen0 - 2Vosselaar
20:00 20:0010.11.18 Sporting Hasselt2 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Cappellen1 - 0Hoogstraten
19:30 19:3027.10.18 KFC Turnhout2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Cappellen0 - 2Merksem
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Duffel1 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Cappellen0 - 0Belisia Bilzen
20:00 20:0029.09.18 Patro Eisden4 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Cappellen0 - 0Hades
20:00 20:0015.09.18 Saint-Nicolas2 - 5Cappellen
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Cappellen0 - 2Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0002.09.18 VW Hamme0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Cappellen1 - 2Hoogstraten
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Bocholt1 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0014.04.18 Cappellen1 - 1Duffel
19:30 19:3007.04.18 Hades1 - 0Cappellen
20:00 20:0024.03.18 Cappellen0 - 1Belisia Bilzen
19:30 19:3017.03.18 Thes Sport1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0011.03.18 Vosselaar0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Cappellen1 - 2Tempo Overijse
19:30 19:3024.02.18 Zwarte Leeuw0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0018.02.18 Cappellen2 - 2Sint-Lenaarts
15:00 15:0011.02.18 Tienen0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0028.01.18 Cappellen1 - 0Sporting Hasselt
15:00 15:0021.01.18 Olympia Wijgmaal1 - 0Cappellen
14:30 14:3014.01.18 Cappellen1 - 1Merksem
19:30 19:3016.12.17 KFC Turnhout0 - 3Cappellen
20:00 20:0009.12.17 Hoogstraten1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0003.12.17 Cappellen1 - 3Bocholt
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Duffel0 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0018.11.17 Cappellen0 - 3Hades
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Belisia Bilzen4 - 3Cappellen
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Cappellen5 - 2Thes Sport
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Cappellen2 - 2Vosselaar
20:00 20:0021.10.17 Tempo Overijse2 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0014.10.17 Cappellen1 - 0Zwarte Leeuw
19:30 19:3007.10.17 Sint-Lenaarts0 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Cappellen0 - 1Tienen
20:00 20:0023.09.17 Sporting Hasselt1 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Cappellen1 - 2Olympia Wijgmaal
20:00 20:0009.09.17 Merksem2 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0002.09.17 Cappellen1 - 1KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Berchem Sport4 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Cappellen1 - 1Grimbergen
20:30 20:3008.04.17 Tienen1 - 3Cappellen
20:00 20:0001.04.17 Tempo Overijse1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Cappellen3 - 1Duffel
19:30 19:3018.03.17 Zwarte Leeuw1 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Cappellen0 - 0Londerzeel
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Woluwé-Zaventem2 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0019.02.17 Cappellen0 - 0Rupel Boom
15:00 15:0012.02.17 Belisia Bilzen0 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Cappellen1 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
19:30 19:3028.01.17 Thes Sport3 - 0Cappellen
19:30 19:3021.01.17 Hades3 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.01.17 Cappellen1 - 3Hoogstraten
15:00 15:0018.12.16 Cappellen1 - 1Bocholt
15:00 15:0011.12.16 Cappellen1 - 1Berchem Sport
14:30 14:3004.12.16 Grimbergen0 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0027.11.16 Cappellen2 - 0Tienen
15:00 15:0020.11.16 Cappellen2 - 2Tempo Overijse
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Duffel1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0006.11.16 Cappellen1 - 3Zwarte Leeuw
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Londerzeel2 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Cappellen1 - 1Woluwé-Zaventem
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Rupel Boom2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0009.10.16 Cappellen4 - 1Belisia Bilzen
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Olympia Wijgmaal2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Cappellen1 - 1Hades
20:00 20:0017.09.16 Hoogstraten3 - 2Cappellen
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Cappellen0 - 1Thes Sport
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Bocholt0 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Cappellen1 - 1Diegem Sport
20:00 20:0020.04.16 Tempo Overijse3 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0016.04.16 Oosterwijk1 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0009.04.16 Cappellen0 - 1Sporting Hasselt
20:00 20:0002.04.16 Bocholt2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Cappellen1 - 2Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:0013.03.16 Hamoir5 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Cappellen0 - 3Hoogstraten
15:00 15:0028.02.16 Walhain0 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0021.02.16 Cappellen1 - 1Rupel Boom
15:00 15:0014.02.16 Woluwé-Zaventem1 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0007.02.16 Cappellen2 - 0Liège
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Grimbergen0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0024.01.16 Cappellen1 - 0Sprimont
14:30 14:3017.01.16 La Calamine1 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0010.01.16 Cappellen1 - 1Tienen
20:30 20:3018.12.15 Berchem Sport3 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0013.12.15 Cappellen0 - 2Wilrijk
15:00 15:0029.11.15 Diegem Sport0 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0022.11.15 Cappellen3 - 0Tempo Overijse
15:00 15:0015.11.15 Cappellen3 - 3Oosterwijk
19:00 19:0011.11.15 Sporting Hasselt2 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0008.11.15 Cappellen5 - 0Bocholt
20:00 20:0031.10.15 Wallonne Ciney4 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Cappellen2 - 1Hamoir
20:00 20:0017.10.15 Hoogstraten2 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Cappellen3 - 1Walhain
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Rupel Boom1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Cappellen2 - 0Woluwé-Zaventem
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Liège4 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Cappellen0 - 2Grimbergen
20:00 20:0009.09.15 Sprimont2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0006.09.15 Cappellen2 - 0La Calamine
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Tienen2 - 0Cappellen
20:30 20:3026.08.15 Cappellen3 - 2Berchem Sport
20:00 20:0012.08.15 Wilrijk3 - 1Cappellen
20:30 20:3008.05.15 Cappellen2 - 1Coxyde
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Cappellen4 - 1Hoogstraten
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Grimbergen1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Cappellen1 - 3Wallonne Ciney
19:00 19:0011.04.15 Sporting Hasselt1 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Cappellen1 - 1Visé
14:30 14:3022.03.15 Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Cappellen2 - 1La Calamine
15:00 15:0008.03.15 Bocholt1 - 2Cappellen
20:30 20:3027.02.15 Cappellen7 - 1La Louvière Centre
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Diegem Sport0 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Cappellen2 - 2Oosterwijk
15:00 15:0001.02.15 Tienen1 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0025.01.15 Cappellen4 - 0Verviers
20:00 20:0010.01.15 Sprimont4 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0020.12.14 Cappellen2 - 3Berchem Sport
14:30 14:3014.12.14 Walhain3 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0007.12.14 Cappellen3 - 1KFC Turnhout
20:00 20:0029.11.14 Hoogstraten1 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0023.11.14 Cappellen2 - 0Grimbergen
20:00 20:0015.11.14 Wallonne Ciney3 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0009.11.14 Cappellen0 - 0Sporting Hasselt
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Visé0 - 10Cappellen
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Cappellen3 - 0Union Saint-Gilloise
14:00 14:0012.10.14 La Calamine2 - 3Cappellen
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Cappellen4 - 1Bocholt
19:00 19:0027.09.14 La Louvière Centre3 - 4Cappellen
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Cappellen1 - 0Diegem Sport
19:00 19:0013.09.14 Oosterwijk2 - 5Cappellen
19:00 19:0010.09.14 Cappellen2 - 1Tienen
14:00 14:0007.09.14 Verviers0 - 7Cappellen
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Cappellen1 - 1Sprimont
19:30 19:3027.08.14 Berchem Sport0 - 3Cappellen
14:00 14:0024.08.14 KFC Turnhout0 - 13Cappellen
19:00 19:0020.08.14 Cappellen2 - 1Walhain
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Berchem Sport3 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Cappellen0 - 5Verviers
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Bocholt1 - 3Cappellen
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Union Saint-Gilloise2 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Cappellen1 - 5Woluwé-Zaventem
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Grimbergen1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Cappellen3 - 1Sporting Hasselt
20:00 20:0001.03.14 Huy0 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Cappellen2 - 0Wallonne Ciney
20:00 20:0015.02.14 La Louvière Centre1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0009.02.14 Cappellen3 - 0Patro Eisden
20:00 20:0001.02.14 Oosterwijk6 - 2Cappellen
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Cappellen1 - 3Diegem Sport
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Charleroi Fleurus4 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0021.12.13 Cappellen3 - 1Sprimont
20:00 20:0014.12.13 KFC Turnhout1 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0008.12.13 Cappellen2 - 0La Calamine
15:00 15:0001.12.13 Cappellen0 - 2Berchem Sport
20:00 20:0023.11.13 Verviers1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0017.11.13 Cappellen1 - 3Bocholt
15:00 15:0003.11.13 Cappellen2 - 2Union Saint-Gilloise
15:00 15:0027.10.13 Woluwé-Zaventem3 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Cappellen1 - 1Grimbergen
19:00 19:0012.10.13 Sporting Hasselt1 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Cappellen2 - 0Huy
19:00 19:0028.09.13 Wallonne Ciney0 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Cappellen1 - 3La Louvière Centre
19:00 19:0014.09.13 Patro Eisden1 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0011.09.13 Cappellen2 - 1Charleroi Fleurus
18:30 18:3007.09.13 Diegem Sport1 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Cappellen0 - 1Oosterwijk
19:00 19:0028.08.13 Sprimont7 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0021.08.13 Cappellen3 - 1KFC Turnhout
14:00 14:0015.08.13 La Calamine2 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Cappellen6 - 0Ronse
14:00 14:0028.04.13 RC Malines0 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Cappellen1 - 1Bornem
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Cappellen2 - 0Racing Waregem
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Coxyde2 - 2Cappellen
17:00 17:0031.03.13 Berchem Sport1 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Cappellen1 - 3Tamise
20:00 20:0016.03.13 Geel1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0010.03.13 Cappellen1 - 3KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Olsa Brakel2 - 0Cappellen
20:30 20:3020.02.13 Torhout0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0017.02.13 Cappellen0 - 0Hoogstraten
20:00 20:0009.02.13 VW Hamme0 - 4Cappellen
15:00 15:0003.02.13 Cappellen0 - 0Standaard Wetteren
20:00 20:0012.01.13 Cappellen3 - 1Deinze
15:00 15:0006.01.13 Rupel Boom1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0016.12.12 Cappellen4 - 0Izegem
15:00 15:0002.12.12 Ronse1 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0025.11.12 Cappellen2 - 2RC Malines
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Bornem0 - 5Cappellen
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Racing Waregem3 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Cappellen2 - 0Coxyde
19:00 19:0020.10.12 Tamise1 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Cappellen1 - 1Geel
14:00 14:0007.10.12 KFC Turnhout1 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Cappellen1 - 2Olsa Brakel
19:00 19:0022.09.12 Hoogstraten3 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Cappellen1 - 1VW Hamme
19:00 19:0012.09.12 Standaard Wetteren3 - 3Cappellen
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Cappellen1 - 2Berchem Sport
19:00 19:0001.09.12 Deinze2 - 0Cappellen
19:00 19:0029.08.12 Cappellen1 - 1Torhout
17:30 17:3022.08.12 Izegem0 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0015.08.12 Cappellen2 - 0Rupel Boom
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Torhout0 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Cappellen2 - 0Deinze
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Cappellen3 - 2Hoogstraten
18:30 18:3009.04.11 Dessel Sport3 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0002.04.11 Cappellen1 - 0Racing Waregem
19:30 19:3026.03.11 Audenarde2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Cappellen3 - 0Coxyde
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Cappellen5 - 0Bornem
20:30 20:3004.03.11 Eendracht Alost1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Cappellen1 - 3Olsa Brakel
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Cappellen0 - 0Wielsbeke
20:00 20:0012.02.11 Deinze2 - 0Cappellen
20:00 20:0005.02.11 Tamise2 - 0Cappellen
14:30 14:3030.01.11 Saint-Nicolas3 - 2Cappellen
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Cappellen0 - 1Geel
15:00 15:0016.01.11 Cappellen2 - 2Izegem
15:00 15:0009.01.11 Ronse2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0012.12.10 VW Hamme1 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0027.11.10 Hoogstraten2 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0021.11.10 Cappellen1 - 3Torhout
15:00 15:0014.11.10 Cappellen2 - 2Dessel Sport
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Racing Waregem2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Cappellen2 - 3Audenarde
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Coxyde1 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Cappellen0 - 4Eendracht Alost
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Olsa Brakel1 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Wielsbeke1 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Cappellen2 - 1Tamise
19:00 19:0018.09.10 Geel1 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0011.09.10 Cappellen0 - 3Saint-Nicolas
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Izegem2 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Cappellen0 - 0Ronse
17:30 17:3025.08.10 Bornem1 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0018.08.10 Cappellen5 - 0VW Hamme
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Cappellen1 - 0Ypres
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Cappellen3 - 2Deinze
18:00 18:0028.04.10 Willebroek-Meerhof1 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Saint-Nicolas2 - 0Cappellen
19:00 19:0017.04.10 Tamise2 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0014.04.10 Cappellen0 - 1Racing Waregem
19:00 19:0010.04.10 Audenarde1 - 1Cappellen
19:30 19:3001.04.10 Cappellen1 - 0Wielsbeke
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Cappellen1 - 1Eendracht Alost
20:00 20:0024.03.10 Cappellen2 - 2RC Malines
20:00 20:0020.03.10 Hoogstraten3 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Cappellen2 - 2Heist
20:00 20:0010.03.10 Cappellen1 - 0Ternat
19:30 19:3006.03.10 Torhout3 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0028.02.10 Cappellen0 - 2Rupel Boom
20:00 20:0020.02.10 Zottegem2 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0007.02.10 VW Hamme2 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0024.01.10 Coxyde3 - 0Cappellen
14:30 14:3013.12.09 Ypres3 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0006.12.09 Cappellen2 - 1Willebroek-Meerhof
20:00 20:0028.11.09 Deinze2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0022.11.09 Cappellen2 - 1Tamise
14:30 14:3015.11.09 Racing Waregem1 - 0Cappellen
20:00 20:0011.11.09 Cappellen0 - 2Audenarde
15:00 15:0008.11.09 Eendracht Alost3 - 0Cappellen
19:30 19:3031.10.09 Cappellen1 - 1Hoogstraten
19:30 19:3023.10.09 Heist0 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Cappellen1 - 4Torhout
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Rupel Boom2 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Cappellen0 - 1Zottegem
19:00 19:0026.09.09 RC Malines2 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0020.09.09 Cappellen1 - 2VW Hamme
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Ternat3 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0006.09.09 Cappellen3 - 1Coxyde
14:00 14:0030.08.09 Wielsbeke3 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0026.08.09 Cappellen0 - 1Saint-Nicolas
14:00 14:0003.05.09 La Calamine0 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Cappellen2 - 0Visé
14:00 14:0019.04.09 Willebroek-Meerhof2 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0004.04.09 Hoogstraten1 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Cappellen0 - 1Verviers
15:00 15:0022.03.09 Bocholt2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.03.09 Cappellen2 - 1Tongres
20:00 20:0007.03.09 Wezel3 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0001.03.09 Cappellen4 - 1Dessel Sport
20:00 20:0021.02.09 RC Malines0 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.02.09 Cappellen0 - 3Rupel Boom
15:00 15:0008.02.09 Excelsior Veldwezelt2 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0001.02.09 Cappellen2 - 4KFC Turnhout
20:00 20:0024.01.09 RFC Seraing0 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0018.01.09 Cappellen1 - 1Hamoir
15:00 15:0021.12.08 Cappellen2 - 0Willebroek-Meerhof
14:30 14:3014.12.08 Visé3 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0007.12.08 Cappellen2 - 1La Calamine
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Verviers1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0016.11.08 Cappellen0 - 0Wezel
15:00 15:0002.11.08 Cappellen4 - 1Hoogstraten
19:00 19:0025.10.08 Tongres2 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Cappellen0 - 1RC Malines
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Dessel Sport1 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Cappellen1 - 2Excelsior Veldwezelt
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Rupel Boom2 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0021.09.08 Cappellen0 - 0RFC Seraing
19:00 19:0013.09.08 KFC Turnhout5 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Cappellen0 - 2Bocholt
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Hamoir1 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:0011.05.08 Cappellen3 - 0Sprimont
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Dessel Sport3 - 3Cappellen
18:30 18:3026.04.08 Cappellen2 - 0Excelsior Veldwezelt
19:00 19:0019.04.08 White Star Bruxelles0 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Cappellen2 - 2Liège
14:00 14:0030.03.08 La Calamine0 - 1Cappellen
19:30 19:3015.03.08 Cappellen1 - 1Bocholt
20:00 20:0008.03.08 Wezel2 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0002.03.08 Cappellen0 - 0KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:0017.02.08 Cappellen3 - 1Tongres
15:00 15:0010.02.08 Visé2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0003.02.08 Cappellen1 - 0Verviers
20:00 20:0026.01.08 RFC Seraing1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0020.01.08 Cappellen2 - 0Hamoir
20:00 20:0012.01.08 Sprimont0 - 3Cappellen
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Cappellen0 - 0Witgoor Sport
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Excelsior Veldwezelt1 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Cappellen1 - 0Tongres
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Cappellen1 - 0Zwarte Leeuw
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Bree0 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Cappellen1 - 0Overpelt
19:30 19:3017.03.12 Bourg-Léopold0 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Everbeur Sport1 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Cappellen4 - 0De Kempen
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Belisia Bilzen1 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0019.02.12 Cappellen3 - 2Herk
20:00 20:0028.01.12 Cappellen1 - 4Sint-Lenaarts
14:30 14:3022.01.12 Vosselaar3 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0015.01.12 Cappellen2 - 1Esperanza Neerpelt
19:30 19:3017.12.11 Oosterwijk0 - 1Cappellen
14:30 14:3011.12.11 Witgoor Sport2 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0004.12.11 Cappellen2 - 0Excelsior Veldwezelt
20:00 20:0026.11.11 Tongres0 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0019.11.11 Zwarte Leeuw2 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Cappellen0 - 0Bree
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Overpelt3 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Cappellen0 - 1Bourg-Léopold
18:30 18:3022.10.11 De Kempen0 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Cappellen4 - 1Belisia Bilzen
19:00 19:0008.10.11 Herk1 - 1Cappellen
19:00 19:0001.10.11 Cappellen2 - 2Everbeur Sport
18:30 18:3024.09.11 Sint-Lenaarts0 - 0Cappellen
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Cappellen0 - 1Vosselaar
18:30 18:3010.09.11 Esperanza Neerpelt1 - 2Cappellen
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Cappellen2 - 2Oosterwijk
18:00 18:0005.09.20 PAC Buzet1 - 0Cappellen
20:00 20:0025.09.19 Cappellen0 - 0AS Eupen*
16:00 16:0025.08.19 Cappellen1 - 0VW Hamme
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Meux0 - 2Cappellen
20:00 20:0010.08.19 Cappellen*1 - 1Thes Sport
15:00 15:0003.08.19 Lochristi2 - 2Cappellen*
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Cappellen3 - 3Tamise*
19:30 19:3011.08.18 Cappellen2 - 1Waltwilder
20:00 20:0004.08.18 Cappellen2 - 0Sprimont
16:00 16:0013.08.17 Olympia Wijgmaal4 - 2Cappellen
19:30 19:3005.08.17 Spy0 - 3Cappellen
20:30 20:3021.09.16 Cappellen1 - 2Zulte-Waregem
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Meux4 - 5Cappellen
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Groen Rood Katelijne2 - 4Cappellen
16:00 16:0014.08.16 Cappellen3 - 0Hamoir
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Drongen0 - 3Cappellen
16:00 16:0016.08.15 AS Eupen4 - 1Cappellen
20:00 20:0008.08.15 Entente Bertrix1 - 5Cappellen
18:00 18:0009.08.14 Ronse*1 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0011.08.13 Walhain3 - 1Cappellen
18:30 18:3011.08.12 Pepingen1 - 0Cappellen
15:00 15:0028.08.11 Cappellen0 - 2Rupel Boom
15:00 15:0021.08.11 Cointe-Liège0 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Cappellen4 - 1Sprimont
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Cappellen2 - 0Zoerle Sport
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Berg en Dal2 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:0022.08.10 Cappellen0 - 2KFC Turnhout
15:00 15:0015.08.10 Ternat1 - 1Cappellen*
15:00 15:0008.08.10 Oosterwijk1 - 2Cappellen
15:00 15:0017.08.08 Audenarde2 - 1Cappellen
15:00 15:0010.08.08 Cappellen2 - 0Gant-Zeehaven